Uitslag IJzerenman Cross te Weert

AV Weert

zondag 28 oktober 2012

Terug


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
06-11-2012 20:24                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Mark van Kessl         89 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:39
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:59
    3 Joost Blokland         82 Atletiek Helden         16:12
    4 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:23
    5 Marcel Broods          68 AV Weert                17:25
    6 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                17:29
    7 Remco van Engeland     85 Unitas                  17:37
    8 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                17:50
    9 Arwin Moerman          74 Atletiek Helden         18:13
   10 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              18:17
   11 Andre Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:22
   12 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:33
   13 Jim Naus               84 AV Weert                18:55
   14 Eric Verschuren        88 GAC Gemert              19:09
   15 Thomas Kames           61                         19:11
   16 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                19:28
   17 Norbert Jurzyk         69 Duitsland               20:05
   18 Hans Steijvers         67 AV Weert                20:09
   19 Henk Knapen            58 AV Weert                20:10
   20 Matthijs Herpers       90 GAC Gemert              20:37
   21 Sepp van den Wildenber 76                         20:41
   22 André Jansen           52 ATV Venray              21:57
   23 Johan Marechal         52 AV Weert                23:46
                                                             
      VSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Evelien Ruijters       85 Unitas                  15:56
    2 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         17:01
    3 Serana Kemp            84 Eindhoven Atletiek      17:36
    4 Inge Sengers           92 AVV                     18:11
    5 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         19:34
    6 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                19:38
    7 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              21:31
    8 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:49
    9 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         26:49
                                                             
      V35+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Katja Kanditt          77 Duitsland               18:04
                                                             
      V45+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     18:54
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:13
    3 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   20:21
    4 Mieke Evers            66 Nijmegen Atletiek       20:32
    5 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                20:45
    6 Evelyn Cortenbach      56 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    21:21
    7 Francien Lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              21:51
    8 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              22:01
    9 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         22:09
                                                             
      MREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Theun Duisters         93 Nederland               16:51
    2 Oliver Schmit          70 Duitsland               16:56
    3 Andreas Thurau         61 Duitsland               17:58
    4 Dick van Hooff         87                         18:19
    5 Jac Naus               57 Nederland               19:41
    6 Koen Peters            94 Weert                   19:46
    7 Theo Daamen            58 AV Weert                20:30
    8 Patrick Richters       71                         21:04
    9 Thomas Lange           68                         21:36
   10 Anton Lenders          68                         21:46
   11 Mark Fonteijn          73 AV Weert                22:04
   12 Jan van Lessen         65 Duitsland               22:10
   13 John van Rhee          64 Scopias                 22:30
   14 Kenny van de Ven       81                         22:38
   15 Peter Snellen          55 AV Weert                23:47
   16 Jos Zegveld            50                         23:58
   17 Eric Joosten           60 't Jasper Sport         24:55
   18 Hans Peters            66 Weert                   25:10
   19 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:26
   20 Bjorn Peters           96 Weert                   29:28
   21 Henny Houben           63                         30:44
                                                             
      VREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Janneke Reiniers       77 Geldrop Runners         20:10
    2 Marieke Brinkman       81 Nederland               20:16
    3 Elsemiek Joosten       94 Asten                   22:15
    4 Els de Vries           60 't Jasper Sport         24:25
    5 Olga Houben - Heussen  65 AV Weert                26:12
    6 Kirsten Schramm        76 Weert                   26:24
    7 Monique Ottenheim      66 Scopias                 27:42
    8 Andrea Braga           74 Venray                  28:02
    9 Linda Vieveen          67 Geldrop Runners         31:16
   10 Marille Verhoeven      85 Geldrop Runners         31:16
                                                             
      MSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Cerdric Hauben         92                         31:26
    2 Jos Elfring            85 Asterix                 31:26
    3 Remco Snippe           93 Unitas                  32:05
    4 Juul van de Kruijs     92 Parcival                32:33
    5 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 33:48
    6 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   33:58
    7 Stefan van Deurzen     79 AV Weert                35:26
    8 Wesly Sleegers         84 HAC                     35:31
    9 Florian Kurch          91                         36:35
   10 Willem Schwaner        87 GAC Gemert              37:03
   11 Michiel Teeuwen        79 AV Weert                37:04
   12 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                39:08
   13 Nico Boonen            74 HAC                     39:43
                                                             
      M40+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Tadessa Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              34:54
    2 Mark Jongeneelen       68 't Jasper Sport         34:56
    3 Remco Schellingerhout  71 MarathonPlus            36:04
    4 Noam Schipper          72 Geldrop Runners         36:57
    5 Stefan van Happen      72 Eindhoven Atletiek      37:14
    6 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     37:22
    7 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:05
    8 Theo Puijvelde         68 Unitas                  40:13
    9 Mustafa Ibrahim        68 Geldrop Runners         40:33
                                                             
      M45+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Ad Peeters             66 AVV                     34:21
    2 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              35:49
    3 Leon Stijnen           66 AV Heythuysen           35:52
    4 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 36:52
    5 Mart Stokmans          63 Lieshout                37:12
    6 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         37:30
    7 Jos Janssen            64 Geldrop Runners         37:38
    8 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   40:22
    9 Peter van Lierop       67 AV Weert                41:10
   10 Simon van Deelen       66 Geldrop Runners         41:46
   11 Ton van der Honing     64 Swift                   42:54
   12 Robert Bopp            66 Swift                   43:04
   13 Huub Helsen            64 Scopias                 44:52
   14 Marcel Vos             65 Geldrop Runners         45:04
                                                             
      M50+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              35:03
    2 Jos van der Vorst      60 AV Weert                38:44
    3 John Kocken            61 HAC                     38:54
    4 Henri Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:34
    5 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:21
    6 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           44:43
    7 Mohammed Barre Aden    61 Geldrop Runners         44:51
    8 Richard Striekwold     59 Geldrop Runners         45:14
                                                             
      M55+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                35:29
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              36:51
    3 Nico Verstraten        53 Atletiek Helden         39:01
    4 Andre Dullers          54 België                  42:33
    5 Herman Phillipse       57 AV Weert                44:56
    6 Hans Sanner            54 Geldrop Runners         51:05
                                                             
      M60+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Henk van Zantvoort     51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:15
    2 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         41:09
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         41:29
    4 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:59
    5 Rudy de Pauw           46 België                  43:09
    6 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     45:36
    7 Jasper van der Toorn   45 Geldrop Runners         45:39
    8 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   50:08
    9 Frank de Roy           51 Geldrop Runners         53:50
                                                             
      MREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Tom Rademaker          93 Nuenen                  35:22
    2 Alxiomar Gonzalez      83 Weert                   35:34
    3 Maris Jacobs           78 Velden                  36:06
    4 Eddy Moors             63 België                  36:13
    5 Erik Houben            70 AV Weert                37:20
    6 Johan Manders          62 Nederland               37:48
    7 Carlos Lima            76 Weert                   38:27
    8 Francis Huismans       59 België                  38:40
    9 Eric van Daele Klaasse 67 Geldrop Runners         38:45
   10 Huub Ruijters          72 AV Weert                39:11
   11 Sjoerd Karis           74 Atletiek Helden         39:23
   12 Pieter Smeets          69 Weert                   39:35
   13 Sebastiaan Rutten      82 Swift                   39:37
   14 Robin van Duren        69 Dutch Runners           39:40
   15 Ivo Hanssen            68                         39:52
   16 Rob Mestrom            81 Asterix                 40:09
   17 Paul Verstegen         73 Nederland               40:18
   18 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Scopias                 40:27
   19 Joep Meelkop           81                         40:56
   20 Wim Janssen            50                         41:01
   21 Ad Meeuwis             58 't Jasper Sport         41:06
   22 Serge Dierick          72 Weert                   42:49
   23 Eric van Mierlo        66 Roermond                42:50
   24 Hilco Snippe           62 Nederland               43:18
   25 Ton Cox                61 AV Weert                43:44
   26 Henri Koolen           63 't Jasper Sport         43:55
   27 Ton Claessen           57                         44:57
   28 Louis Dams             58 Geldrop Runners         46:11
   29 Martijn Jordaan        87 Eindhoven               47:35
   30 Wim van der Maat       58 Geldrop Runners         47:50
   31 Piet Waterschoot       43 Geldrop Runners         48:49
   32 Lauran Bouwmans        59 't Jasper Sport         49:06
   33 Paul Kempen            60 Weert                   49:38
   34 Bert Welten            61 't Jasper Sport         50:25
   35 Sander Zeegers         84 Nederland               51:17
   36 Ralph Hunnekens        86                         51:27
   37 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         52:38
                                                             
      VREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jeanette Hendrikx      81 Lomm                    43:26
    2 Tonnie Kersten         61 Lopersgroep Deurne      47:37
    3 Anita Jordaan          66 Waalre                  48:47
    4 Rachel Wusterman       67 Geldrop Runners         49:16
    5 Susan de Koning        74 Geldrop Runners         49:58
    6 Jolanda van der Schrie 67 Scopias                 51:43
    7 Charlotte Smals        66 Scopias                 52:43
    8 Monique Boots          76 AV Weert                53:11
    9 Evi Zeegers            83 Nederland               55:52
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A EN B                                     
    1 Koen vn de Mortel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:07
    2 Mahadi Abdi Ali        95 Unitas                  15:12
    3 Chris van Hensbergen   95 KAV Holland             16:01
    4 Sam Timmermans         95 Unitas                  16:24
    5 Bas Delfsma            95 Unitas                  16:27
    6 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              16:28
    7 Jorrit Lucassen        95 AV Weert                17:14
    8 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray              18:28
    9 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         18:53
   10 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                19:01
   11 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                19:34
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS A EN B                                     
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                     15:11
    2 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:22
    3 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                15:59
    4 Bernard Groenen        97 België                  16:42
    5 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:25
    6 Sijbren Altena         97 Scopias                 17:32
    7 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 17:34
    8 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     17:52
    9 Ralph Boer             96 Unitas                  18:20
   10 Mees Damen             97 Scopias                 19:03
   11 Mike Antonucci         96 AV Weert                28:33
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A EN B                                     
    1 Linda Verkoeijen       95 Unitas                  12:02
    2 Lise de Wit            94 België                  12:49
    3 Kirsty Jacobi          94 Unitas                  12:50
    4 Marjolein Hansen       95 't Jasper Sport         14:03
    5 Nicki Teunssen         95 ATV Venray              14:16
    6 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                     14:28
    7 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                14:58
    8 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:37
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES A EN B                                     
    1 Britt Jacobi           97 Unitas                  12:00
    2 Michelle Musumeci      97 Cifla                   12:12
    3 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     13:42
    4 Mattie Rasker          96 ATV Venray              14:06
    5 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     14:33
    6 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:56
    7 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                15:48
    8 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              16:08
    9 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         18:45
   10 Megan Lemkens          97 AV Weert                20:05
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Dries de Smet          98 België                  10:18
    2 Ruben Quagliara        98 België                  10:42
    3 Lars Mertens           99 Cifla                   10:51
    4 Alex de Groot          98 Cifla                   10:52
    5 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:55
    6 Timon Houben           98 Unitas                  11:17
    7 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:19
    8 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   11:47
    9 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:12
   10 Han de Jong            99 AVV                     12:20
   11 Jelle Graat            98 Unitas                  12:34
   12 Tim Groeneboer         98 Scopias                 12:36
   13 Tijmen van den Bosch   99 HAC                     12:39
   14 Nart Pistorius         99 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:41
   15 Ruber van Herk         98 Unitas                  12:46
   16 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:59
   17 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     13:03
   18 Luc Claessen           98 Unitas                  13:06
   19 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         13:19
   20 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              13:24
   21 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   13:47
   22 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:00
   23 Joran Robbe            98 AVV                     14:03
   24 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         14:20
   25 Wim Schreurs           98 Unitas                  14:35
   26 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         15:46
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  8:59
    2 Quinty Schoens         99 Unitas                   9:01
    3 Franca Somers          98 AVV                      9:04
    4 Sen Steegen            99 België                   9:06
    5 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:32
    6 Elian Didderen         98 AVON                     9:36
    7 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            9:42
    8 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 9:46
    9 Lotte Daniels          99 België                   9:50
   10 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray              10:04
   11 Luka Helsen            99 Scopias                 10:14
   12 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray              10:28
   13 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                10:33
   14 Sanne van der Zijden   99 Unitas                  10:41
   15 Bo Smit                98 HAC                     10:43
   16 Lena Rasker            98 ATV Venray              10:48
   17 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen           11:21
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                    8:18
    2 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               8:30
    3 Juul Knoester          00 GVAC                     8:37
    4 Koen ter Heijden       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:01
    5 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  9:03
    6 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:04
    7 Stef Pannemans         00 België                   9:07
    8 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      9:17
    9 Milan Scheepers        01 Unitas                   9:23
   10 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      9:28
   11 Erik van der Horst     01 Unitas                   9:31
   12 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                      9:32
   13 Jens Steijvers         01 AV Weert                 9:33
   14 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 9:33
   15 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    9:43
   16 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            9:55
   17 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:01
   18 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                 10:07
   19 Sam Smit               00 HAC                     10:11
   20 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                10:13
   21 Tom vd Pasch           01 Atletiek Helden         10:17
   22 Gijs Knoester          00 GVAC                    10:21
   23 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   10:23
   24 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                10:30
   25 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                10:32
   26 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     10:33
   27 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                10:38
   28 Niek Engelen           01 Scopias                 10:44
   29 Willem Teunissen       00 AV Weert                10:56
   30 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                 11:00
   31 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                11:01
   32 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                11:30
   33 Pim Veroude            01 ATV Venray              12:21
   34 Marc Peters            00 AV Weert                12:29
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Naomi Mols             00 Cifla                    5:50
    2 Noortje van Ooij       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:59
    3 Lotte Geelen           01 Atverni                  6:02
    4 Drea van Dooren        00 België                   6:15
    5 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      6:23
    6 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          6:25
    7 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            6:26
    8 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      6:27
    9 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          6:38
   10 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      6:39
   11 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               6:40
   12 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 6:41
   13 Sara Buist             01 AV Weert                 6:43
   14 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          6:44
   15 Anouk Schrijnemakers   00 AV Weert                 6:46
   16 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               6:47
   17 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  6:48
   18 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:52
   19 Julie van de Wal       01 Swift                    6:56
   20 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:57
   21 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:00
   22 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray               7:05
   23 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray               7:11
   24 Jula Stommels          01 HAC                      7:16
   25 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  7:25
   26 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 7:26
   27 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      7:32
   28 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    7:37
   29 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 7:38
   30 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               7:42
   31 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport          7:47
   32 Joelle Smolenaers      01 AV Weert                 8:01
   33 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  8:04
   34 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                 8:08
   35 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:09
   36 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift                    8:15
   37 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                 8:17
   38 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    8:33
   39 Dounia Salhi           00 ATV Venray               8:44
   40 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift                    8:53
   41 Jaimy Thoonen          01 ATV Venray               9:15
   42 Danine Depenbrock      01 AV Weert                 9:43
   43 Veerle Snijders        01 AV Weert                10:31
                                                             
      JPA, JPA                                               
    1 Joas Gijbels           02 België                   4:07
    2 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      4:15
    3 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      4:22
    4 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          4:27
    5 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  4:28
    6 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:33
    7 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  4:42
    8 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:46
    9 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      4:47
   10 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            4:56
   11 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:00
   12 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  5:01
   13 Ties Knoester          03 GVAC                     5:02
   14 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  5:08
   15 Rowan Fonteijn         02 AV Weert                 5:11
   16 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 5:12
   17 Koen van den Boomen    02 't Jasper Sport          5:13
   18 Daan van Zoggel        02 't Jasper Sport          5:14
   19 Joep van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               5:15
   20 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          5:16
   21 Dennis van Delden      02 HAC                      5:17
   22 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          5:18
   23 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      5:19
   24 Sam Stijnen            02 AV Heythuysen            5:23
   25 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:24
   26 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 5:25
   27 Xander Bosman          03 Scopias                  5:26
   28 Geraats Miel           02 AV Weert                 5:27
   29 Jordy Dols             02 Caesar                   5:28
   30 Bas Grens              02 AV Weert                 5:32
   31 Dion Smeets            02 AV Weert                 5:33
   32 Quentin Adelaida       03 HAC                      5:34
   33 Dick Weijts            03 HAC                      5:42
   34 Jante Deuren           02 AV Weert                 5:43
   35 Thijmen Baartse        03 HAC                      5:49
   36 Sjors Geuns            02 AV Weert                 5:50
   37 Jip Smets              03 Atletiek Helden          5:53
   38 Sven Kranen            03 Atletiek Helden          5:55
   39 Roel Bongers           03 AV Heythuysen            6:05
   40 Danas Aaron            02 AV Weert                 6:09
                                                             
      MPA, MPA                                               
    1 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij     02 Dolichos                 4:08
    2 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               4:22
    3 Gitte Vandenberk       02 België                   4:30
    4 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      4:45
    5 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      4:51
    6 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:01
    7 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               5:02
    8 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      5:04
    9 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     5:06
   10 Sophie Haléen          02 't Jasper Sport          5:09
   11 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               5:10
   12 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               5:11
   13 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 5:15
   14 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      5:16
   15 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  5:17
   16 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 5:18
   17 Mila Barollo           02 AV Weert                 5:21
   18 Eunice Sauren          02 AV Weert                 5:36
   19 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            5:37
   20 Sophie Vroomen         02 ATV Venray               5:42
   21 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      5:55
   22 Lieke Thijssen         03 AV Weert                 6:25
   23 Ceren Peters           03 ATV Venray               6:42
   24 Diana Coellen          02 AV Weert                 7:08
   25 Soumaya Didbih         03 AV Weert                 7:27
                                                             
      MPB, MPB EN JPB                                        
    1 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      5:04
    2 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      5:08
    3 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      5:09
    4 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      5:10
    5 Marit Joris            04 AV Heythuysen            5:19
    6 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:29
    7 Femke Kusters          04 HAC                      5:43
    8 Lisa Roumen            04 AV Heythuysen            5:49
    9 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:50
   10 Kimberly Rouschop      04 AVON                     5:53
   11 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  5:58
   12 Ellen Groes            04 AV Weert                 5:58
   13 Loes van de Winkel     04 AV Weert                 6:05
   14 Saar Stijnen           04 AV Heythuysen            6:07
   15 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    6:13
   16 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               6:15
                                                             
      JPB, MPB EN JPB                                        
    1 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 4:50
    2 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  4:50
    3 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  5:05
    4 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 5:16
    5 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  5:17
    6 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      5:35
    7 Lucas Verstappen       04 AV Weert                 5:37
    8 Coen Gielen            04 AV Weert                 5:41
    9 Björn Smeets           04 AV Weert                 5:41
   10 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          5:47
   11 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      5:51
   12 Lucas van Delden       04 HAC                      5:52
   13 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:18
                                                             
      MPC, MPC EN JPC                                        
    1 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 3:31
    2 Fenne Cantelberg       05 Swift                    3:32
    3 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      3:43
    4 Sophie Cantelberg      05 Swift                    3:46
    5 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  3:52
    6 Annekee Mager          05 HAC                      4:03
    7 Tuanna Kilci           05 HAC                      4:06
    8 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  4:16
    9 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 4:34
   10 Finja Sporl            05 AV Heythuysen            4:46
                                                             
      JPC, MPC EN JPC                                        
    1 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          3:16
    2 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 3:25
    3 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:27
    4 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      3:30
    5 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          3:40
    6 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 3:41
    7 Kuuëb Vossen           05 AV Weert                 3:42
    8 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 3:44
    9 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:44
   10 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  3:50
   11 Xander Thijssen        05 ATV Venray               4:01
   12 Noah Barollo           05 AV Weert                 4:11
   13 Stan Louwers           05 AV Weert                 4:13
   14 Reuben Simons          05 AV Weert                 4:14
   15 Marvin Fonteijn        05 AV Weert                 4:15
   16 Joey Jeurninck         05 AV Weert                 4:27
   17 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               4:37
   18 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          4:39
                                                             
      MPMIN, MPC EN JPC                                      
    1 Maaike van Veen        06 AV Weert                 3:45
                                                             
      JPMIN, MPC EN JPC                                      
    1 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  3:16