Uitslag Avé Leudal Cross te Haelen

AV Heythuysen

zondag 12 februari 2012

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSENL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   34:51
    2 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     35:30
    3 Paul van Gogh          83 Mierlo                  36:53
                                                             
      MAN35, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Patrick Snijders       75 AV Heythuysen           39:40
    2 Nico Boonen            74 HAC                     40:31
    3 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     41:54
    4 John Sillekens         74 Haelen                  43:44
                                                             
      MAN40, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:16
                                                             
      MAN45, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              36:47
    2 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         37:08
    3 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     37:18
    4 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:55
    5 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           40:18
    6 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Scopias                 43:30
    7 Mat Skrabanja          62 AV Heythuysen           45:44
    8 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    48:12
                                                             
      MAN50, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              36:14
    2 Bert van Nunen         57 Erp                     36:58
    3 Peter Huls             58 Cifla                   37:25
    4 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         37:58
    5 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                38:24
    6 John Kocken            61 HAC                     39:56
    7 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           42:45
                                                             
      MAN55, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              37:06
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              39:24
    3 Paul Schwaner          55 GAC Gemert              40:23
    4 Har Boonen             52 AV Heythuysen           40:48
    5 Jos Beelen             54 AV Heythuysen           41:35
    6 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              42:40
    7 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         42:54
                                                             
      MAN60, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:03
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         41:18
    3 Huub Aben              50 Nierkingsbeek           41:45
    4 John Williams          50 Eindhoven Atletiek      42:45
    5 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     44:43
    6 Joof Oosterboon        49 Swift                   48:58

      MRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Martijn van Beek       76 Venlo                   37:29
    2 Marijn Emans           79 Vwnlo                   37:35
    3 Serge Lievens          71 Houthalen               38:26
    4 Niels Houben           77 Atletiek Helden         38:50
    5 Ivo Hanssen            68 Stramproy               39:34
    6 Didden                 69 Belfeld                 40:06
    7 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         40:25
    8 Harri van de Mortel    66 Sint Anthonis           41:28
    9 Jan Jacobs                AV Heythuysen           42:00
   10 Bas Tielmans           75 Grashoek                43:02
   11 Geert Flinkert         66 ATV Venray              43:33
   12 Rens Seunis            90 Heythuysen              44:28
   13 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           45:05
   14 Wiel Deguelle          56 Heerlen                 45:29
   15 Bert van den Beucken   57 Grathem                 45:37
   16 Theo Fokkema           61 AV Heythuysen           45:44
   17 Peter Sauve            62 Deurne                  47:26
   18 Herman van Melick      48 De Grenslaupers         47:44
   19 Hans van Dooren        55 De Grenslaupers         48:11
   20 Wim Waeijen            67 Heythuysen              48:39
   21 Eric van mierlo        66 Roermond                49:26
   22 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         51:36
                                                             
      VRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Nina van de Rijdt      91 Atletiek Maastricht     46:18
    2 Evi Zeegers            83 Geldrop                 52:12
                                                             
      MSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:30
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:37
    3 Bart Smeets            86 Susteren                16:40
    4 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 16:57
    5 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                17:38
    6 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                18:03
    7 Arwin Moerman          74 Atletiek Helden         18:20
    8 Michael Muutjens       94 Bilzen (BEL)            19:03
    9 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                20:08
   10 Jeroen van Emmerik     66 Swift                   22:02
   11 Marcel Mols            70 AV Heythuysen           22:40
   12 Marc Waeijen           68 Heythuysen              24:21
   13 Jac Knoben             44 Montfort                24:46
                                                             
      VSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                18:17
    2 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     18:29
    3 Lisanne Houben         91 Atletiek Maastricht     19:44
    4 Margit Jacobs          89 Dilsen                  21:19
    5 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:09
    6 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         26:48
    7 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen           27:12
                                                             
      VR40, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:46
                                                             
      VR45, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     20:01
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   21:36
    3 Evelyn Cortenbach      56 Haelen                  22:03
    4 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         22:07
    5 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                23:45
                                                             
      MRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Dick van Hooff         87 Deurne                  18:08
    2 Ger Huijs              59 Atletiek Helden         19:06
    3 Perry Peeters          62 Dutch Runners           20:29
    4 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:16
    5 Ronald Sinnige         64 AV Weert                24:35
    6 Mario van Hooff        53 Beegden                 24:38
    7 Luc Sicking            66 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:40
    8 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:34
                                                             
      VRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Wendy van Zoest        81 Blerick                 21:53
    2 Jody Thijssen          90 Scopias                 22:15
    3 Anjolie DeGuelle       60 Heerlen                 22:23
    4 Wilma Stroucken        54 Heythuysen              24:31
    5 Laura Franssen         75 AV Heythuysen           26:02
    6 Hennie Geelen          65 AV Heythuysen           27:17
                                                             
      J-JA, 4800M JA/JB                                      
    1 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:34
    2 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     16:56
    3 Sjuul Postulart        94 Seven Hills Running     17:21
    4 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         18:27
    5 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                18:58
    6 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                20:37
                                                             
      J-JB, 4800M JA/JB                                      
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                     16:32
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                16:46
    3 Luis van Orsouw        95 Seven Hills Running     17:03
    4 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                  17:53
    5 Jorrit Lucassen        95 AV Weert                17:56
    6 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 18:38
    7 Tibean Hardy           96 Lanaken (BEL)           19:43
    8 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         21:18
                                                             
      M-JA, 2915M MA/MB/JC                                   
    1 Martine Groenen        94 Bilzen (BEL)            11:29
    2 Renee Blom             94 AV Heythuysen           14:46
                                                             
      M-JB, 2915M MA/MB/JC                                   
    1 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     11:56
    2 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     12:18
    3 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 12:48
    4 Caro Jans              95 Lanaken (BEL)           13:42
    5 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                 13:46
    6 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              14:23
    7 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:28
                                                             
      J-JC, 2915M MA/MB/JC                                   
    1 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:03
    2 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   10:15
    3 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:22
    4 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:31
    5 Ruben Quagliaria       98 Maasmechelen (BEL)      10:49
    6 Sijbren Altena         97 Scopias                 10:53
    7 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     11:02
    8 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                11:21
    9 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              11:25
   10 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              11:52
   11 Bram Stouten           98 Lanaken (BEL)           12:18
   12 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              12:47
   13 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                   13:05
                                                             
      M-JC, 2330M MC                                         
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   9:28
    2 Michelle musumeci      97 Cifla                    9:45
    3 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                 10:07
    4 Elian Didderen         98 AVON                    10:29
    5 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray              10:41
    6 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                10:48
    7 Femke Riensema         97 ATV Venray              11:17
    8 Bo Smit                98 HAC                     11:34
    9 Maike van Bogget       97 AV Heythuysen           11:44
   10 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                12:10
   11 Chris Blom             97 AV Heythuysen           12:40
   12 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                 13:03
   13 Emma van Lin           98 ATV Venray              13:21
                                                             
      J-JD, 2330M JD                                         
    1 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek            8:42
    2 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:58
    3 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:01
    4 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:33
    5 Thomas Swinkels        99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:47
    6 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      9:48
    7 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:48
    8 Tom Willems            00 HAC                     10:02
    9 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:06
   10 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                     10:09
   11 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              10:15
   12 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                 10:16
   13 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     10:21
   14 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:34
   15 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     10:46
   16 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                 10:51
   17 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         10:55
   18 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:01
   19 Ryan Heussen           00 AV Weert                11:05
   20 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                 11:07
   21 Bram Geven             00 AV Heythuysen           11:10
   22 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen           11:12
   23 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                11:20
   24 Jan van Gestel         00 Scopias                 11:23
   25 Sam Smit               00 HAC                     11:53
   26 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   12:04
   27 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         12:11
   28 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                 12:18
   29 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                13:01
                                                             
      M-JD, 1630M MD                                         
    1 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Seven Hills Running      6:23
    2 Noortje van Ooij       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:34
    3 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:38
    4 Babet Broekman         99 Seven Hills Running      6:41
    5 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      6:45
    6 Amber Olde             99 Seven Hills Running      6:53
    7 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               6:55
    8 Sen Steegen            99 Lanaken (BEL)            7:04
    9 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      7:05
   10 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            7:13
   11 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               7:13
   12 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 7:14
   13 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      7:17
   14 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          7:31
   15 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            7:40
   16 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 7:47
   17 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray               8:18
   18 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               8:30
   19 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:36
   20 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                 8:37
                                                             
      J-PA, 1630M JPA                                        
    1 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  6:44
    2 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    6:52
    3 Rob Raymakers          01 HAC                      6:55
    4 Nick van Oorschot      01 GAC Gemert               7:10
    5 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:11
    6 Jens Steijvers         01 AV Weert                 7:11
    7 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  7:12
    8 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:14
    9 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 7:20
   10 Sven Sanders           02 GAC Gemert               7:23
   11 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                  7:44
   12 Jean-Paul van Haeff    02 Scopias                  7:45
   13 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  7:47
   14 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 7:50
   15 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                  7:54
   16 Tom vd Pasch           01 Atletiek Helden          7:55
   17 Sten Driessen          02 Swift                    7:55
   18 Justin Hendriks        02 ATV Venray               7:56
   19 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      7:57
   20 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      8:06
   21 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:15
   22 Finn Alberts           02 Scopias                  8:23
   23 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                 8:28
   24 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  8:33
   25 Joep van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               8:37
   26 Dion Smeets            02 AV Weert                 8:58
   27 Joep Daemen            01 Scopias                  9:05
   28 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:08
   29 Wout vd Zweep          01 Atletiek Helden          9:19
   30 Jason Richardson       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:23
   31 Sjors Geuns            02 AV Weert                 9:48
                                                             
      M-PA, 1630M MPA                                        
    1 Lotte Geelen           01 Atverni                  6:36
    2 Ethyl de Cock          01 Genk (BEL)               6:48
    3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      6:55
    4 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:19
    5 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 7:20
    6 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          7:27
    7 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  7:31
    8 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  7:36
    9 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      7:37
   10 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      7:41
   11 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               7:46
   12 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 7:49
   13 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      7:56
   14 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               8:01
   15 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:03
   16 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:03
   17 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    8:06
   18 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 8:08
   19 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 8:10
   20 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               8:14
   21 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 8:21
   22 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            8:27
   23 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift                    8:28
   24 Floor Blom             01 AV Heythuysen            8:29
   25 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  8:30
   26 Mila Barollo           02 AV Weert                 8:30
   27 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:31
   28 Fleur Geven            02 AV Heythuysen            8:33
   29 Romy Verheiden         02 AV Heythuysen            8:47
   30 Esra Loonen            02 AV Weert                 8:52
   31 Indy Schaaf            02 Swift                    8:52
   32 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 9:15
   33 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    9:44
   34 Daphne van Berlo       01 AV Weert                11:37
   35 Veerle Snijders        01 AV Weert                11:51
                                                             
      J-PB, 1630M JPB                                        
    1 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  7:24
    2 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      7:44
    3 Rafael Pronk           03 HAC                      7:45
    4 Luc Smets              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:02
    5 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  8:08
    6 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            8:22
    7 Jarno Smeets           03 AV Heythuysen            8:45
    8 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:55
    9 Sven Kranen            03 Atletiek Helden          9:01
   10 Luuk Meijer            03 Atletiek Helden          9:26
   11 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                      9:38
   12 Rik Verberne           03 AV Weert                11:37
                                                             
      M-PB, 1630M MPB                                        
    1 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      7:42
    2 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      7:57
    3 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      8:56
    4 Yente Waeyen           03 AV Heythuysen            9:38
    5 Lieke Thijssen         03 AV Weert                10:47
                                                             
      J-PC, 930M PUP C                                       
    1 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  4:24
    2 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 4:42
    3 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 4:46
    4 Tom Kocken             04 AV Heythuysen            4:46
    5 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      4:52
    6 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:56
                                                             
      M-PC, 930M PUP C                                       
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      4:16
    2 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      4:17
    3 Marit Joris            04 AV Heythuysen            4:40
    4 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:41
    5 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:48
    6 Ellen van de Groes     04 AV Weert                 4:59
    7 Benthe Geuns           04 AV Weert                 5:08
    8 Lisa Roumen            04 AV Heythuysen            5:19
    9 Merle van Aarsen       04 AV Heythuysen            5:22
   10 Selina Stokbroeckx     03 AV Heythuysen            5:29
   11 Noëlle Haeff           04 Scopias                  5:34
   12 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  5:40
   13 Jill Hendrikx          04 AV Heythuysen            6:32
   14 Jasmijn van den Beuken 03 AV Heythuysen            7:36
                                                             
      J-MP, 930M PUP C                                       
    1 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          4:25
    2 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  4:26
    3 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 4:44
    4 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 4:49
                                                             
      M-MP, 930M PUP C                                       
    1 Eva Kok                05 HAC                      4:30
    2 Eva van de Putten      05 HAC                      4:52
    3 Faraja Cornelissen     05 Geldrop                  5:41
    4 Finja Sporl            05 AV Heythuysen            6:24