Uitslag Vlakwatercross te Venray

ATV Venray

zondag 29 januari 2012

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, M PUPILLEN C                                      
    1 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      4:31
    2 Maite van Hees         01 HAC                      4:41
    3 Kimberly Rouschop      04 AVON                     4:47
    4 Eva Kok                05 HAC                      4:48
    5 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:58
    6 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      5:00
    7 Ellen vd Groes            AV Weert                 5:01
    8 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:04
    9 Benthe Geuns              AV Weert                 5:21
   10 Anneke Mager              HAC                      5:28
   11 Claudia Beekmans       04 GAC Gemert               5:31
   12 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               5:36
   13 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  5:45
   14 Noelle v Haeff         04 Scopias                  5:46
   15 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  5:48
                                                             
      JPC, J PUPILLEN C                                      
    1 Max van Minnen         04 ATV Venray               4:32
    2 Ryan Rooijackers       04 GAC Gemert               4:37
    3 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  4:37
    4 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          4:39
    5 Willem Versteegen         ATV Venray               4:42
    6 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  4:43
    7 Jarno Janssen             AV Weert                 4:45
    8 Gijs Buist                AV Weert                 4:46
    9 Tjeerd Buist              AV Weert                 4:47
   10 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  4:49
   11 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      4:52
   12 Mik vd Hulst              AV Weert                 4:59
   13 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  5:27
   14 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:53
   15 Jur Heusschen          05 GAC Gemert               6:05
                                                             
      MPB, M PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               3:54
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      4:20
    3 Inge Raymakers         03 HAC                      4:41
    4 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               4:42
    5 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      4:52
    6 Lieke Thijssen         03 AV Weert                 6:03
                                                             
      JPB, J PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  4:09
    2 Rafael Pronk              HAC                      4:23
    3 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      4:29
    4 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  4:33
    5 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            4:36
    6 Bart Manders           03 GAC Gemert               4:40
    7 Luc Smets              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:48
    8 Job Oosterbaan         03 ATV Venray               4:50
    9 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:54
   10 Jelle van Oosterwijk   03 GAC Gemert               5:05
   11 Joaquin Isselt         03 HAC                      5:21
   12 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                      5:28
   13 Kevin De Cock          03 België                   5:31
   14 Rik Verberne           03 AV Weert                 6:09
                                                             
      MPA, M PUPILLEN A                                      
    1 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               3:47
    2 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      3:50
    3 Lotte Geelen           01 Pallas '67               3:54
    4 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      4:00
    5 Ethyl De Cock          01 België                   4:02
    6 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     4:03
    7 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:06
    8 Tessa Smits               AV Weert                 4:07
    9 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          4:09
   10 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  4:13
   11 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               4:15
   12 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  4:17
   13 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:25
   14 Floor Jansen              ATV Venray               4:26
   15 Nathalie Beekmans      01 GAC Gemert               4:27
   16 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:27
   17 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               4:28
   18 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 4:37
   19 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               4:37
   20 Romy Verheiden         02 AV Heythuysen            4:38
   21 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 4:39
   22 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift                    4:40
   23 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  4:40
   24 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport          4:41
   25 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 4:44
   26 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            4:48
   27 Mila Barollo           02 AV Weert                 4:58
   28 Esra Loonen            02 AV Weert                 5:11
   29 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    5:17
   30 Nienke Sanders         01 GAC Gemert               5:47
   31 Veerle Snijders           AV Weert                 6:09
                                                             
      JPA, J PUPILLEN A                                      
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               5:30
    2 Joas Gijbels           02 België                   5:42
    3 Nick van Oorschot      01 GAC Gemert               5:47
    4 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  5:47
    5 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      5:54
    6 Rob Raymakers          01 HAC                      5:58
    7 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    6:08
    8 Luca Boom              01 GAC Gemert               6:12
    9 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      6:18
   10 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
   11 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  6:21
   12 Rik Hanssen               AV Weert                 6:22
   13 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:36
   14 Jari Minnen            01 ATV Venray               6:38
   15 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                  6:39
   16 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  6:40
   17 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  6:43
   18 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                      6:51
   19 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                  6:52
   20 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  6:52
   21 Sven Sanders           02 GAC Gemert               6:53
   22 Jean-Paul van Haeff    02 Scopias                  6:55
   23 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:57
   24 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      7:00
   25 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 7:01
   26 Justin Hendriks        02 ATV Venray               7:02
   27 Gijs van Bommel        01 GAC Gemert               7:06
   28 Lucas Derks               ATV Venray               7:07
   29 Finn Alberts           02 Scopias                  7:13
   30 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:15
   31 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                 7:24
   32 Joep Daemen            01 Scopias                  7:33
   33 Jason Richardson       11 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:48
   34 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 7:48
   35 Luuk van Hal           02 HAC                      7:49
   36 Dion Smeets               AV Weert                 8:23
   37 Maxim Derks            02 ATV Venray               8:29
   38 Sjors Geuns            02 AV Weert                 8:34
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Seven Hills Running      5:33
    2 Noortje v Ooij         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:40
    3 Babet Broekmans        99 Seven Hills Running      5:43
    4 Amber Olde             99 Seven Hills Running      5:57
    5 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               5:58
    6 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      6:04
    7 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               6:09
    8 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            6:10
    9 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      6:11
   10 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      6:21
   11 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 6:25
   12 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            6:29
   13 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          6:41
   14 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Scopias                  6:47
   15 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            6:48
   16 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert               6:51
   17 Lieke Jaspers          99 Scopias                  6:52
   18 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray               7:06
   19 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      7:10
   20 Silke School           99 GAC Gemert               7:16
   21 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  7:21
   22 Anja v Cleef           00 Scopias                  7:24
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:11
    2 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek            7:13
    3 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:32
    4 Stan Ubachs               Swift                    8:03
    5 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:07
    6 Thomas Swinkels        99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:10
    7 Nart Pistorius         99 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:11
    8 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:13
    9 J.B. van Daal          99 GAC Gemert               8:14
   10 Daan v/d Mortel        99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:16
   11 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      8:18
   12 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  8:21
   13 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      8:21
   14 Pim Liebers            00 Seven Hills Running      8:22
   15 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  8:24
   16 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      8:27
   17 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                      8:28
   18 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray               8:49
   19 Stef Boumans           99 Sporting Boxmeer         8:51
   20 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:58
   21 Bas van Egeren         00 Seven Hills Running      9:03
   22 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 9:10
   23 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            9:12
   24 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  9:13
   25 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    9:15
   26 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  9:20
   27 Ryan Heussen           00 AV Weert                 9:22
   28 Jan van gestel         00 Scopias                  9:24
   29 Maarten Kaanen         00 ATV Venray               9:25
   30 Lars Klokgieters       00 AVV                      9:26
   31 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      9:44
   32 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden          9:46
   33 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                10:24
   34 Sander Derks           00 ATV Venray              10:33
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   7:39
    2 Michelle Musumeci      97 Cifla                    8:01
    3 Britt Jacobi           97 Unitas                   8:07
    4 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  8:26
    5 Elian Didderen         98 AVON                     8:43
    6 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 8:49
    7 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray               9:03
    8 Lena Rasker            98 ATV Venray               9:05
    9 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      9:26
   10 Femke Riensema         97 ATV Venray               9:26
   11 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                10:01
   12 Maxime Lemmens         98 ATV Venray              10:14
   13 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         10:36
   14 Emmy Peters Rit        98 ATV Venray              10:37
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:08
    2 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   11:09
    3 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:10
    4 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:15
    5 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     11:39
    6 Sijbren Altena         97 Atledo                  12:02
    7 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              12:25
    8 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              12:26
    9 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                12:27
   10 Finn Timmermans        98 ATV Venray              12:28
   11 Jochem van Daal        97 GAC Gemert              12:33
   12 Geert Dekker           97 AVV                     12:47
   13 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         13:38
   14 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray              14:01
   15 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              14:08
   16 Jens Versteegen        98 ATV Venray              14:09
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES B                                          
    1 Willemijn Moerbeek     95 Seven Hills Running     12:41
    2 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 13:12
    3 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     13:14
    4 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         13:41
    5 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray              13:46
    6 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     13:47
    7 Mattie Rasker          96 ATV Venray              14:45
    8 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                 15:09
    9 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         15:16
   10 Merel v Deijnen        96 ATV Venray              15:16
   11 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:26
   12 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              15:29
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS B                                          
    1 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                13:50
    2 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                     13:55
    3 Luis van Orsouw        95 Seven Hills Running     14:26
    4 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              14:27
    5 Tim Lelieveld          96 Seven Hills Running     14:53
    6 Jorrit Lucassen           AV Weert                14:59
    7 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                  15:01
    8 Emile Clermonts        96 ATV Venray              15:11
    9 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 15:38
   10 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray              16:03
   11 Erik Leyen             96 Scopias                 16:05
   12 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         17:55
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A                                          
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                11:47
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A                                          
    1 Sjuul Postulart        94 Seven Hills Running     14:44
    2 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         15:32
    3 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                15:53
    4 Erik Flipsen           96 AV Weert                16:29
                                                             
      VSEN, PEEL&MAAS TV KC                                  
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 14:24
    2 Christine Venhuizen    81 Seven Hills Running     14:56
    3 Stephanie Crooymans    89 NSAV 't Haasje          17:31
    4 Inge van Veggel        84 GAC Gemert              17:49
    5 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              18:40
    6 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:02
    7 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                21:11
    8 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         21:23
                                                             
      V35, PEEL&MAAS TV KC                                   
    1 Fanny van Bree         73 GAC Gemert              16:52
                                                             
      V45+, PEEL&MAAS TV KC                                  
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     17:03
    2 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:07
    3 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                18:29
    4 Rini Ebisch            54 Atletiek Helden         18:37
    5 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              18:43
    6 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   18:46
                                                             
      MSEN, PEEL&MAAS TV KC                                  
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:50
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:01
    3 Jan van den Hoogen     89 NSAV 't Haasje          14:05
    4 Marcus Zellner         77 Scopias                 14:09
    5 Hans vd. Laar             AV Weert                14:51
    6 Arwin Moerman          74 Atletiek Helden         15:26
    7 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                15:46
    8 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              15:53
    9 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:58
   10 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                16:27
   11 Jeroen van Emmerik     66 Swift                   18:20
   12 Jan Duijf              55 ATV Venray              22:33
                                                             
      HRECK, PEEL&MAAS TV KC                                 
    1 Dave Ewalts               Merselo                 14:18
    2 Bas Basten             82 Velden                  15:07
    3 Dick van Hooff            Deurne                  15:30
    4 Arnoud de Graaf           Veldhoven               15:52
    5 Ger Huijs                 Baarlo Lb               16:07
    6 Perry Peeters             Baarlo Lb               16:23
    7 Bart Kruis                Venray                  16:49
    8 Willem Toonen             Siebengewald            17:09
    9 Tielemans                 Grashoek                17:15
   10 Paul Brown                Venray                  17:21
   11 Floris Versteegen         Venray                  17:43
   12 Theo Lamers               Horst                   18:01
   13 Harry vd Borg             Venray                  18:17
   14 Bjorn v Deynen            Blitterswijck           18:20
   15 Kenny van de Ven          Deurne                  18:28
   16 Jens Diekmann             Horst                   18:38
   17 Andre van Osch            Venray                  18:41
   18 Roel Hermsen              Venray                  18:44
   19 Wim Heijnen               Venray                  19:00
   20 Paul v. Deijnen           Blitterswijck           19:09
   21 Paul ter Woerds           Venray                  19:58
   22 Waeijen                   Heythuysen              20:27
   23 Mario v Hooff             Beegden                 20:42
   24 Dennis Schoeren           Belfeld                 20:47
   25 Frank Weimar              Best                    20:51
   26 Gilbert Tepy              Venray                  20:55
   27 Johan Marechal         52 Weert                   21:06
   28 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   21:13
   29 Andre Jansen              Venray                  21:17
   30 Ben Jansen                Venray                  22:19
   31 Piet Pluk                 Venray                  23:06
   32 Egbert Knol               Overloon                23:32
   33 Luc Sticking              Deurne                  23:55
   34 Tom Weekers                                       24:27
   35 Rob de Jager              Deurne                  25:00
   36 Ted Verhoeven             Oostrum Lb              25:48
   37 Jac Geurts                Horst                   27:31
                                                             
      DRECK, PEEL&MAAS TV KC                                 
    1 Jacquie Gough             Venlo                   17:10
    2 Steffi Geelen          95 Weert                   17:37
    3 Karlijn Tielemans         Vlierden                17:56
    4 Jody Thijssen             Belfeld                 18:11
    5 Wendy van Zoest           Venlo                   18:19
    6 Anne Reintjes             Castenray               19:05
    7 Jantien vd Schrier        Tegelen                 19:23
    8 Gerrie v Deuren           Weert                   19:46
    9 karin lamers              Horst                   20:31
   10 Jolanda vd Schrier        Tegelen                 21:03
   11 Nelly Peeters             Venray                  23:43
   12 Sandra de Rooij           Venray                  23:44
   13 Silvia Beterams           Venray                  24:06
   14 Cindy Verbeten            Venray                  24:08
   15 Rixt Kamstra              Grubbenvorst            24:10
   16 Moniek tax                Wanssum                 24:30
   17 Lisa Voets                Nijmegen                24:31
   18 Bianca Stoten             Merselo                 24:37
   19 Lydia Jeuken              Venray                  25:03
   20 Denise van Oers           Uden                    25:51
   21 Anke Christiaens          Horst                   26:49
   22 Thea Basten               Tegelen                 27:05
   23 Mieke Hermans             Horst                   27:32
   24 Jeannette Hendriks        Venlo                   28:11
                                                             
      MSEN, RABOBANK LC                                      
    1 Patrick Stitzinger     81 Pegasus                 24:39
    2 Jos Elfring            85 Asterix                 27:03
    3 Jeroen van den Biggela 76 GAC Gemert              27:07
    4 Twan Lensen            76 Cifla                   27:56
    5 Peter Heusschen        76 GAC Gemert              28:05
    6 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   28:54
    7 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     29:27
    8 Arian Adriaans         72 Cifla                   31:40
    9 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                32:28
   10 Nico Boonen            74 HAC                     34:00
   11 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     34:05
                                                             
      M40, RABOBANK LC                                       
    1 Marco Gielen           70 Scopias                 24:59
    2 Frank Fonteyne         67 ATV Venray              30:58
    3 Andre van Aarle        67 GAC Gemert              31:57
    4 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:46
    5 Jan Hindrik Mulder     70 Cifla                   35:25
                                                             
      M45, RABOBANK LC                                       
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              30:05
    2 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         30:35
    3 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     31:01
    4 Marco Jans             62 ATV Venray              31:11
    5 Herman Jakobs          62 ATV Venray              32:13
    6 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Scopias                 35:57
                                                             
      M50, RABOBANK LC                                       
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                29:51
    2 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              30:46
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                31:17
    4 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         31:44
    5 Mart van Rooij         61 ATV Venray              32:08
    6 John Kocken            61 HAC                     33:33
                                                             
      M55, RABOBANK LC                                       
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              30:56
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              31:30
    3 Theo Aben              55 Olympus Land van Cui    32:35
    4 Paul Schwaner          55 GAC Gemert              33:49
    5 Frans Noijen           52 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:51
    6 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         34:55
    7 J. Beelen              54 AV Heythuysen           35:16
    8 Peter Gevers           55 De Keien                37:10
                                                             
      M60+, RABOBANK LC                                      
    1 Drikus Haalboom        47 avVN                    32:55
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:58
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         34:06
    4 Huub Aben                 Sporting Boxmeer        35:02
    5 Piet van den Oever     49 Olympus Land van Cui    35:28
    6 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     37:05
    7 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     38:23
    8 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:09
    9 Wiel Langenhuizen      43 GAC Gemert              39:38
   10 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              45:03
                                                             
      DRECL, RABOBANK LC                                     
    1 Renske Smetsers           Nijmegen                32:46
    2 Daphe Lenssen             Groesbeek               33:28
    3 Ingrid Zegers             Maastricht              37:59
    4 Suzanne van der Wijst     Venray                  38:30
    5 Nina van de Rijdt         Maastricht              39:28
    6 Marian Kerkhof            Mill                    39:50
    7 Emmeke Aben               Vierlingsbeek           39:51
    8 Suzanne Aben              Amsterdam               39:53
    9 Lieke Weijers             Groesbeek               40:02
   10 Nel Classens              Venray                  40:05
   11 Janne Jacobs                                      40:08
   12 Miranda Moonen            Helmond                 40:23
   13 Conny de Soeten           Venray                  40:32
   14 Annette Philipsen         Broekhuizenvorst        40:54
   15 Janneke Thuijls           Venray                  41:04
   16 Willemien Gijsbers        Deurne                  41:12
   17 Loes Heuvelmans           Meterik                 41:55
   18 Lianne Teunissen          Ysselsteyn Lb           42:03
   19 Ingrid Rongen                                     42:17
   20 Jose vd Voort             Venray                  42:36
   21 Margriet Driessen         Horst                   42:46
   22 Esther vd Kaay            Venray                  42:48
   23 Nicole Derikx             Leunen                  42:56
   24 Mieke Poels                                       44:16
   25 Evi Zeegers               Geldrop                 44:23
   26 Henriette Verhoeven       Mill                    44:25
   27 Mathilde v Lieshout       Venlo                   45:02
   28 Yvonne Snetselaar         Grubbenvorst            46:20
   29 Laura Franssen            Buggenum                46:32
   30 Ingrid v Lieshout         Venhorst                46:39
   31 José Maassen              Leunen                  46:56
   32 Hanny Bouwmans            Someren                 46:58
   33 Anne Kemming              Nijmegen                47:30
                                                             
      HRECL, RABOBANK LC                                     
    1 Dave Ewalts               Merselo                 29:19
    2 Rob Kerkhof               Mill                    29:30
    3 Mark Jongeneelen          Someren                 30:20
    4 Rob Linders               Venlo                   30:26
    5 Lex Kampen                Oostrum Lb              30:57
    6 Marcel Martens            Castenray               30:59
    7 Martijn v. Beek           Venlo                   31:22
    8 Jan Peeters               Horst                   32:13
    9 Marcel Craenmehr          Horst                   32:14
   10 Pascal Hodselmans         Belfeld                 32:32
   11 Joop Wijnhoven            America                 32:37
   12 Paul Classens             Oirlo                   32:50
   13 Johan Vaars               Venray                  32:53
   14 Jeu Probst                Tegelen                 33:01
   15 Ralph Tissen              Broekhuizenvorst        33:15
   16 Danny Didden              Belfeld                 33:31
   17 Cor vden Broek            Amsterdam               33:38
   18 Loet v. Aerle             Gemert                  33:40
   19 Frank Timmermans          Broekhuizenvorst        33:43
   20 Marc van den Berkmorte    Horst                   33:45
   21 Maarten Manders           Gemert                  33:47
   22 Martin van Leyden         Boxmeer                 33:47
   23 Twan Keijsers             Venray                  33:48
   24 Pieter Classens           Oirlo                   33:53
   25 Gerry Hodzelmans          Venray                  33:56
   26 Ron Cox                   Melderslo               34:10
   27 Ruud aan den Boom         Tegelen                 34:19
   28 Koen v. Kessel            Deurne                  34:23
   29 Ad Meeuws                 Someren                 34:24
   30 Freddy Kuenen             Leunen                  34:24
   31 Job v.Dijk                Venray                  34:25
   32 Karl van Daal             Venray                  34:29
   33 Martien Dupont            Venray                  34:30
   34 John Weijs                Veulen                  34:34
   35 Pieter Swinkels           Ysselsteyn Lb           34:35
   36 Stefan Wilms              Merselo                 34:38
   37 Frank Houben              Venlo                   34:43
   38 Bas Weijers               Groesbeek               34:49
   39 Rogier Boom               Broekhuizenvorst        35:06
   40 Jack Kuyten               Waalre                  35:11
   41 Martien Poels             Venray                  35:13
   42 Geert Flinkert            Venray                  35:17
   43 Harry vd Mortel           Sint Anthonis           35:18
   44 Peter Kessels             Venlo                   35:19
   45 Joep Meelkop              Maastricht              35:42
   46 Lorenz Thijssen           Venray                  35:49
   47 Albert Maas               Griendtsveen            35:50
   48 Ton Rückert               Venlo                   36:12
   49 Robert Arts               Ysselsteyn Lb           36:21
   50 Wiel Brouwers             Horst                   36:22
   51 Rob Aerdts                Siebengewald            36:24
   52 Herman Valckx             Broekhuizenvorst        36:27
   53 Wouter Schambergen        Venray                  36:31
   54 Herman Lemmen             Venlo                   36:37
   55 J Vos                     Gemert                  36:46
   56 Marc Classens             Oirlo                   36:55
   57 Ger Litjens               Leunen                  36:56
   58 Mark Hol                  Venray                  37:09
   59 Toon Aben                 Rijkevoort              37:14
   60 Gerard den Teuling        Venray                  37:15
   61 Jan Litjens               Ysselsteyn Lb           37:19
   62 Willy Jacobs              Ysselsteyn Lb           37:24
   63 Joep Geelen               Venlo                   37:26
   64 Koen Bolink               Nuenen                  37:28
   65 Gerrie Thiesen            Ysselsteyn Lb           37:30
   66 Joep vanden Bedem         Tilburg                 37:36
   67 Jo Vestjens               Baexem                  37:42
   68 Jan v. Ass                Venray                  37:49
   69 Wim Kusters               Oirlo                   37:51
   70 Henry Bethlehem           America                 38:00
   71 Rob vd Boom               Siebengewald            38:04
   72 Wouter den Teuling        Venray                  38:05
   73 Remy Aarts                Venray                  38:08
   74 Peterr Broers             Venray                  38:18
   75 Paul Fleurkens            Ysselsteyn Lb           38:19
   76 Piet Aarts                Wanssum                 38:21
   77 Herman Bexkens            Geijsteren              38:26
   78 Roel Hoff                 Deurne                  38:28
   79 Bart Vervoort             Venlo                   38:34
   80 Martin Toonen             Siebengewald            38:37
   81 Ramon Tijssen             Horst                   38:49
   82 Herman v. Melick          Weert                   38:56
   83 Peter van Lipzig          Venray                  38:59
   84 Wim Simmelink             Boxmeer                 39:00
   85 Wim Philipsen             Sevenum                 39:16
   86 Jack Opheij               Venlo                   39:19
   87 Mo Nadi                   Deurne                  39:20
   88 Ger Janssen               Venlo                   39:24
   89 Peter Sauvé               Deurne                  39:30
   90 Edwin Bavelaar            Venray                  39:36
   91 Eric van Mierlo           Roermond                39:45
   92 Marcel Mols               Buggenum                39:49
   93 Ernst Brecheisen          Venray                  39:53
   94 Math Kemps                Venlo                   40:06
   95 Theo Huvenaars            Gemert                  40:09
   96 Jan Maessen               Venray                  40:20
   97 Michel Grijseels          Tegelen                 40:42
   98 Hans Boots                Hegelsom                40:44
   99 Patrick Craenmehr         Horst                   40:55
  100 Rien Kloklgieter          Boekel                  41:07
  101 Jelle Harren              Nijmegen                41:22
  102 Leo de Jong               Venlo                   41:35
  103 Wim Rongen                Venray                  41:39
  104 Ron Cup                   Venray                  42:10
  105 Alex Sanders              Venray                  42:37
  106 Thijs van Kempen          Westerbeek              43:20
  107 Joop Coolen               Wijchen                 43:38
  108 Abe Hogeboom              Oostrum Lb              44:06
  109 Daan vd Einden            venray                  44:48
  110 Peter Janssen             Venray                  47:18
  111 Willie Jansen             Doorwerth               47:36