Uitslag ArtificeCross te Helden

Atletiek Helden

zondag 15 januari 2012

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MKC, 4720M K. CROSS                                    
    1 Yannick Michiels       91 België                  15:21
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:22
    3 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:24
    4 Rik Heijnen            90 Atletiek Helden         15:25
    5 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                15:33
    6 rens v. dongen         88 Scopias                 17:04
    7 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:10
    8 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden         17:13
    9 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                18:32
   10 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                19:04
   11 Arwin Moerman          74 Atletiek Helden         19:15
   12 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              19:29
   13 Hans Faassen           75 Scopias                 19:56
   14 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                19:57
   15 Jeroen van Emmerik     66 Swift                   22:11
   16 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:26
   17 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              26:58
   18 Arno Hendrix           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:20
                                                             
      MRECK, 4720M K. CROSS                                  
    1 Dirk van Hooff         87 Deurne                  19:05
    2 Arnoud de Graaf        63 Veldhoven               19:16
    3 Ger Huijs              59 Baarlo                  19:24
    4 Mat Huijs              56 Maasbree                19:33
    5 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo Lb               19:51
    6 Theo Lichteveld        57 Venlo                   20:22
    7 Paul Lormans           68 Koningslust             20:25
    8 Frank Houben           61                         20:50
    9 Harald Gubbels         69 Maasbree                20:58
   10 Frans Marcellissen     52 Helden                  21:24
   11 Herman Lemmen          57 Blerick                 21:49
   12 Kenny v.d. Ven         81 Deurne                  21:51
   13 Louis Schouren         61 blerick                 22:25
   14 Henk van Loon          56 Helden                  22:26
   15 Jos Wilmen             53 Venlo                   22:48
   16 Will v.d. Wauw         49 Urmond                  22:56
   17 Loek Gielen            52 Baarlo Lb               23:07
   18 Hay Driessen           56 Baarlo Lb               23:24
   19 Roy Driessen           84 Steijl                  23:31
   20 Joris Menger           87 Roermond                24:37
   21 Marcel Menger          67 Roermond                24:42
   22 Hay vd Beuken          47 Helden                  24:44
   23 Marc Waeijen           68 Heythuysen              25:09
   24 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   25:41
   25 Mario van Hooff        53 Beegden                 25:46
   26 Gerard Peeters         60 Helden                  25:47
   27 Hbert van Dongen       57 Velden                  26:30
   28 Wim Boonhof            53 Horst                   26:41
   29 Egbert Knol            57                         29:25
   30 Rob de Jager           53 Deurne                  30:25
   31 Tom Weekers            83 Weert                   30:58
                                                             
      VRECK, 4720M K. CROSS                                  
    1 Kristel Schreurs       89 Kessel Lb               21:20
    2 Jody Thijssen          90 Belfeld                 21:55
    3 Wendy van Soest        81 Blerick                 22:22
    4 Jantien van der Schrie 63 Tegelen                 23:18
    5 Marianne Timmermans    62 Atletiek Helden         24:33
    6 Jolanda van den Schrie 67 Scopias                 25:07
    7 Irma Janssen           79 Helden                  25:15
    8 Lonneke Heuvelings     68 Helden                  26:07
    9 Wilma Lenssen          66 Atletiek Helden         28:37
   10 Jose Engelen           66 Atletiek Helden         29:18
   11 Ronnie Coenen          63 Atletiek Helden         29:43
   12 Nellie Engels          49 Atletiek Helden         29:43
   13 Thea Basten            52 Scopias                 32:37
   14 Jeannette Hendriks     72 Venlo                   33:58
                                                             
      VS, 4720M K. CROSS                                     
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 17:40
    2 An Lenders             90 Atletiek Helden         18:58
    3 Neiske Becks           91 ATV Venray              19:21
    4 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:26
    5 Cindy van der Avoort   90 Cifla                   19:44
    6 Manauk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:17
    7 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                25:03
    8 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         26:51
                                                             
      V35, 4720M K. CROSS                                    
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:38
    2 Manuela Geurts-Teuwsen 72 Atletiek Helden         22:24
                                                             
      V45+, 4720M K. CROSS                                   
    1 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:28
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   21:48
    3 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                21:53
    4 Rini Ebisch            54 Atletiek Helden         22:53
    5 Marion Nijssen         59 Atletiek Helden         23:10
    6 Gertie Kerkhoffs       64 Atletiek Helden         30:16
                                                             
      MRECL, 9220M L.CROSS                                   
    1 Sander Groot           75 Hoorn Nh                36:08
    2 Ton Grommen            59 Maasbree                36:52
    3 Paul van Gogh          83                         36:54
    4 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 37:01
    5 Martijn v. Beek        76 Venlo                   38:17
    6 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Belfeld                 39:12
    7 Sjoerd Karis           74 Egchel                  39:45
    8 Marcus Ponk            76                         39:53
    9 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 39:55
   10 Danny Didden           69                         40:15
   11 Ivo Hanssen            68 Stramproy               40:35
   12 Koen v. Kessel                                    40:56
   13 Harri van de Mortel    66 Sint Anthonis           40:59
   14 Ron Spreeuwenberg      91 Maasbree                41:05
   15 Albert Maas            58 Griendtsveen            41:08
   16 John Dielissen         67 Beringe                 41:27
   17 John Weys              64                         41:53
   18 Leon Verheijen         72 Kessel Lb               42:06
   19 Geert Flinkert         66                         42:29
   20 Wilfred v. Heugten     70 Asten                   42:36
   21 Marc v. Rooy           61 Heythuysen              42:38
   22 Wil Boots              56 Helden                  42:46
   23 Peter Kessels          65 Venlo                   43:07
   24 Herman Valckx          62 Broekhuizenvorst        43:15
   25 Martien Poels          62 Venray                  43:23
   26 Jan Meeuws             59 Someren                 43:31
   27 Bas Tielemans          75 Grashoek                44:36
   28 Jan Relou              51 Someren                 44:40
   29 Ad van der Wallen      48 Asten                   47:11
   30 Peter Mestrom          67 Panningen               47:23
   31 Peter Soure            62                         47:30
   32 Bert Welten            61 Asten                   47:59
   33 Eric v. Mierlo         66 Roermond                48:01
   34 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   48:47
   35 Harrie Houben          50 Helden                  49:02
   36 Lauran Bouwmans        59 Someren                 49:11
   37 Henk van Os            61 Nuenen                  49:18
   38 Math Kemps             56                         49:26
   39 Jan Wilms              57 Helden                  49:38
   40 Hans Bos               58 Beringe                 49:40
   41 Edgar Koster           75 Lelystad                51:14
   42 Sjoerd Houben          78 Helden                  52:02
   43 Gary van der Steur     55                         53:06
   44 Math Oehlen            54                         54:12
                                                             
      VRECL, 9220M L.CROSS                                   
    1 Sabine Zelen           77 Egchel                  42:52
    2 Nina van de Rijdt      91 Maastricht              44:26
    3 Tonny Kersten          61                         48:44
    4 Emmeke Aben            82 Vierlingsbeek           49:20
    5 Judith Hendriks        75 Nutterden (GER)         49:24
    6 Lianne Teunissen       71                         50:46
    7 Anouk Joosten          75 Maasbree                52:43
    8 Sharon Joosten         77 Maasbree                55:48
    9 Mathilde van Lieshout  69 Venlo                   56:44
   10 Corien Haenen          67 Maasbree                59:14
                                                             
      MS, 9220M L.CROSS                                      
    1 Jos Elfring            85 Asterix                 32:11
    2 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:21
    3 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 33:32
    4 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   33:39
    5 Damien Detrez          79 Luik                    34:49
    6 Stefan van Deurzen     79 AV Weert                35:33
    7 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     35:42
    8 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                38:42
    9 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     40:51
   10 Nico Boonen            74 HAC                     41:12
                                                             
      M40, 9220M L.CROSS                                     
    1 Michel Cos             70 AV Weert                35:15
    2 Wilbert Ulijn          71 Oss '78                 36:41
    3 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:17
                                                             
      M45, 9220M L.CROSS                                     
    1 Anton v d Heuvel       64 GAC Gemert              35:24
    2 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         36:25
    3 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     37:38
    4 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:26
    5 Geert Linders          66 ATV Venray              39:08
    6 Johan Wijnhoven        65 Atletiek Helden         42:07
    7 Robert Bopp            66 Swift                   42:56
    8 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Scopias                 43:33
    9 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           45:23
   10 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    50:09
                                                             
      M50, 9220M L.CROSS                                     
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                35:28
    2 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              36:37
    3 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         37:21
    4 Kees Kompier           60 Atletiek Helden         37:46
    5 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                38:10
    6 John Kocken            61 HAC                     40:02
                                                             
      M55, 9220M L.CROSS                                     
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              36:20
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              37:37
    3 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              39:28
    4 Frans Noyen            52                         42:03
    5 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         42:36
                                                             
      M60+, 9220M L.CROSS                                    
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:06
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         40:38
    3 Aben                   50 AVV                     41:47
    4 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     44:47
    5 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     46:12
                                                             
      MMINI, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Eva Kok                05 HAC                      4:09
    2 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      4:34
    3 Anouk Zelen            05 AV Heythuysen            4:36
    4 Gideon Blaha           05 Atletiek Helden          4:40
    5 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  4:43
    6 Annekee Mager          05 HAC                      4:56
    7 Faraja Cornelissen     05 LOGO                     5:02
    8 Finja Sprol            05 Atletiek Helden          5:46
                                                             
      JMINI, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          3:57
    2 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 4:08
    3 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          4:09
    4 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  4:14
    5 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 4:17
                                                             
      MPUPC, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      3:52
    2 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      3:55
    3 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      4:07
    4 Kimberly Rouschop      04 AVON                     4:15
    5 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:18
    6 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:20
    7 Ellen van de Groes     04 AV Weert                 4:21
    8 Marit Joris            04 AV Heythuysen            4:23
    9 Benthe Geuns           04 AV Weert                 4:41
   10 Lisa Roumen            04 AV Heythuysen            4:55
   11 Noelle van Haeff       04 Scopias                  4:57
   12 Isabelle van Mierlo    04 Swift                    5:07
   13 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  5:11
                                                             
      JPUPC, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 4:00
    2 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  4:03
    3 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  4:05
    4 Stan van Wersch        04 STB                      4:13
    5 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 4:25
    6 Rens Bruynen           04 Atletiek Helden          4:27
    7 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:06
                                                             
      MPUPB, 1335M PUP B                                     
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               5:32
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      6:06
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      6:14
    4 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      7:01
    5 Yente Waeijen          03 AV Heythuysen            7:22
    6 Laura Zelen            03 AV Heythuysen            8:22
    7 Selina Stokbroeckx     03 AV Heythuysen            9:12
    8 Jasmijn van den Beuken 03 Heijthuysen             10:56
                                                             
      JPUPB, 1335M PUP B                                     
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          5:31
    2 Guus Dielissen         03 Atletiek Helden          5:40
    3 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  5:47
    4 Rafael Pronk           03 HAC                      6:09
    5 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            6:10
    6 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      6:18
    7 Lucas den Mulder       03 Beringe                  6:25
    8 Luc Smets              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:38
    9 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
   10 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  6:42
   11 Enis Kaya              03 Scopias                  6:57
   12 Luuk Meijer            03 Atletiek Helden          7:00
   13 Zep Alsters            03 Atletiek Helden          7:00
   14 Jip Smets              03 Atletiek Helden          7:02
   15 Sven Kranen            03 Atletiek Helden          7:03
   16 Tom Hendrix            03 Atletiek Helden          7:29
   17 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                      7:59
   18 Lars Schouenberg       03 Scopias                  8:03
   19 Rik Verberne           03 AV Weert                 8:16
                                                             
      MPUPA, 1335M PUP MA                                    
    1 Lotte Geelen           01 Pallas '67               5:19
    2 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               5:32
    3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      5:34
    4 Ethyl de Cock          01 Hasselt                  5:37
    5 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          5:46
    6 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  5:48
    7 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     5:53
    8 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 5:58
    9 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:02
   10 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  6:04
   11 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      6:05
   12 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               6:06
   13 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:10
   14 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      6:12
   15 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      6:15
   16 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      6:16
   17 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               6:19
   18 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:23
   19 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    6:27
   20 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 6:33
   21 Romy Verheiden         02 AV Heythuysen            6:34
   22 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               6:37
   23 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 6:40
   24 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  6:43
   25 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 6:44
   26 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               6:46
   27 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift                    6:48
   28 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            6:50
   29 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:54
   30 Indy Schaaf            02 Swift                    7:02
   31 Esra Loonen            02 AV Weert                 7:06
   32 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    7:48
   33 Nienke Sanders         01 GAC Gemert               7:58
   34 Veerle Snijders        01 AV Weert                 9:29
   35 Daphne van Berlo       01 AV Weert                 9:51
                                                             
      JPUPA, 1335M PUP JA                                    
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               5:13
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  5:21
    3 Nick van Oorschot      01 GAC Gemert               5:28
    4 Rob Raymakers          01 HAC                      5:34
    5 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      5:37
    6 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 5:42
    7 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:46
    8 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      5:48
    9 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  5:49
   10 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                  5:51
   11 Jim Hendriux           01 Atletiek Helden          5:52
   12 Teun Dielissen         02 Atletiek Helden          5:55
   13 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  5:59
   14 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  6:00
   15 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      6:01
   16 Jean-Paul van Haeff    02 Scopias                  6:05
   17 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:06
   18 Tom vd Pasch           01 Atletiek Helden          6:07
   19 Sven Sanders           02 GAC Gemert               6:08
   20 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  6:09
   21 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:13
   22 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                  6:14
   23 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                      6:16
   24 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      6:29
   25 Joep van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               6:33
   26 Finn Alberts           02 Scopias                  6:34
   27 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 6:37
   28 Sjors Maessen          01 Atletiek Helden          6:39
   29 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      6:42
   30 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                 6:43
   31 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 6:50
   32 Freek van Lent         02 Atletiek Helden          6:52
   33 Wout vd Zweep          01 Atletiek Helden          6:58
   34 Dion Smeets            02 AV Weert                 7:02
   35 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:06
   36 Joep Daemen            01 Scopias                  7:07
   37 Jason Richardson       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:25
   38 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    7:25
   39 Maxim Derks            02 ATV Venray               7:44
   40 Sjors Geuns            02 AV Weert                 7:47
                                                             
      MD, 1335M JUN MD                                       
    1 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Seven Hills Running      5:00
    2 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      5:07
    3 Noortje van Ooij       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:13
    4 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               5:29
    5 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      5:30
    6 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            5:37
    7 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 5:38
    8 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 5:39
    9 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      5:43
   10 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               5:49
   11 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            5:50
   12 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          6:06
   13 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          6:12
   14 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               6:14
   15 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            6:16
   16 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray               6:16
   17 Lieke Jasper           99 Scopias                  6:21
   18 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      6:33
   19 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:44
                                                             
      JD, 2175M JUN JD                                       
    1 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek            7:50
    2 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:58
    3 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:19
    4 Tim Winkelman          99 't Jasper Sport          8:44
    5 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                    8:50
    6 Thomas Swinkels        99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:57
    7 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      8:57
    8 Daan v.d. Mortel       99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:59
    9 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      9:06
   10 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  9:11
   11 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:16
   12 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      9:24
   13 Jaimie Knapen          00 Atletiek Helden          9:26
   14 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  9:30
   15 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      9:31
   16 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:32
   17 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray               9:34
   18 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden          9:44
   19 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:45
   20 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                      9:46
   21 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  9:47
   22 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  9:50
   23 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen           10:00
   24 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                     10:03
   25 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                10:04
   26 Jelle Cornelissen      99 LOGO                    10:10
   27 Sam Smit               00 HAC                     10:34
   28 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                 10:43
   29 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   11:07
   30 Sander Derks           00 ATV Venray              11:10
   31 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         11:12
   32 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                11:16
   33 Lyndon van den Munckho 00 Atletiek Helden         11:17
   34 Marijn van Lent        99 Atletiek Helden         11:17
   35 Siem Hermans           99 Atletiek Helden         11:18
   36 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                12:09
                                                             
      MC, 2175M JUN MC                                       
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   8:29
    2 Michelle musumeci      97 Cifla                    8:44
    3 Britt Jacobi           97 Unitas                   8:44
    4 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:16
    5 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  9:18
    6 Elian Didderen         98 AVON                     9:32
    7 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 9:34
    8 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray              10:04
    9 Bo Smit                98 HAC                     10:22
   10 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                10:46
   11 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                 11:24
   12 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         11:36
                                                             
      JC, 3020M JUN JC                                       
    1 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:01
    2 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:08
    3 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:09
    4 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:48
    5 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     12:29
    6 Sijbren Altena         97 Atledo                  12:42
    7 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         12:44
    8 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                12:46
    9 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              13:04
   10 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport         14:04
   11 Jens Versteegen        98 ATV Venray              15:04
   12 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                   15:14
                                                             
      MB, 3020M JUN MBMA                                     
    1 Riet Aelbers           96 Lanaken                 12:47
    2 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     13:19
    3 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray              13:37
    4 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         13:40
    5 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 13:46
    6 Jans Caro              95 Lanaken (BEL)           14:52
    7 Manon van van den Hoef 96 Scopias                 15:16
    8 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:06
    9 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         16:11
                                                             
      MA, 3020M JUN MBMA                                     
    1 Jinte Meertens         96 Lanaken (BEL)           12:08
    2 Kirsty Jacobi          94 Unitas                  13:02
                                                             
      JB, 4700M JUN JBJA                                     
    1 Luis van Orsouw        95 Seven Hills Running     17:18
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                17:45
    3 Jeroen Schepers        95 Lanaken (BEL)           18:03
    4 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                  18:25
    5 Jorrit Lucassen        95 AV Weert                18:48
    6 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 19:27
    7 Erik Leijon            96 Scopias                 20:26
    8 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         21:03
                                                             
      JA, 4700M JUN JBJA                                     
    1 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     17:08
    2 Sjuul Postulart        94 Seven Hills Running     18:07
    3 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                18:46
    4 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                21:26