Uitslag Donckcross te Someren

't Jasper Sport

zondag 8 januari 2012

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JPC M, CROSS JPC MINI                                  
    1 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          4:51
    2 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 5:15
    3 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 5:29
                                                             
      MPC M, CROSS MPC MINI                                  
    1 Eva Kok                05 HAC                      5:01
    2 Kimberly Rouschop      04 AVON                     5:14
    3 Eva van de Putten      05 HAC                      5:31
    4 Annekee Mager          05 HAC                      5:33
    5 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  5:44
    6 Faraja Cornelissen     05 LOGO                     6:04
                                                             
      JPC, CROSS JPC                                         
    1 Sebastiaan den Hartog  04 Energie                  4:36
    2 Benjamin den Hartog    04 Energie                  4:39
    3 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  4:54
    4 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  5:08
    5 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 5:16
    6 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      5:20
    7 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 5:30
    8 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:09
                                                             
      MPC, CROSS MPC                                         
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      4:34
    2 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      4:46
    3 Maite van Hees         01 HAC                      4:55
    4 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:13
    5 Ellen van de Groes     04 AV Weert                 5:37
    6 Benthe Geuns           04 AV Weert                 5:39
    7 Sabine Ruijl           04 't Jasper Sport          5:47
    8 Noëlle van Haeff       04 Scopias                  5:51
    9 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:35
                                                             
      JPB, CROSS JPB                                         
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          5:33
    2 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  5:36
    3 Guus Dielissen         03                          5:42
    4 Jasper Verberne        03 Marvel                   6:01
    5 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      6:07
    6 Rafael Pronk           03 HAC                      6:16
    7 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  6:18
    8 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      6:21
    9 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            6:30
   10 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    6:35
   11 Luc Smets              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:42
   12 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:57
   13 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                      7:36
   14 Rik Verberne           03 AV Weert                 8:49
                                                             
      MPB, CROSS MPB                                         
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               5:24
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      5:57
    3 Lizzy Gijbels          03 Neerpelt                 6:11
    4 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      6:14
    5 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      7:19
    6 Eva Torres             03 HAC                      7:38
                                                             
      MPA, CROSS MPA                                         
    1 Lotte Geelen           01 Pallas '67               5:12
    2 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij     02 EKSEL                    5:15
    3 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               5:26
    4 Ethyc de Cock          01 Genk (B)                 5:31
    5 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      5:36
    6 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  5:42
    7 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          5:44
    8 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     5:45
    9 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      5:54
   10 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  6:04
   11 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      6:07
   12 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:09
   13 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 6:10
   14 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:10
   15 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               6:14
   16 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 6:17
   17 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      6:27
   18 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:34
   19 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               6:40
   20 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport          6:42
   21 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 6:44
   22 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            6:49
   23 Corinda den Hartog     01 Energie                  6:54
   24 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               7:06
   25 Indy Schaaf            02 Swift                    7:08
   26 Simone Pape            02 't Jasper Sport          7:10
   27 Esra Loonen            02 AV Weert                 7:16
   28 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 7:19
   29 Romy Verheiden         02 AV Heythuysen            7:48
   30 Daphne van Berlo       01 AV Weert                 8:58
   31 Veerle Snijders        01 AV Weert                 9:07
   32 Sterre Pagie           01 AV Weert                 9:35
                                                             
      JPA, CROSS JPA                                         
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               4:55
    2 Joas Gijbels           02 Neerpelt                 5:00
    3 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  5:20
    4 Jens Peeters           01 AVV                      5:26
    5 Nick van Oorschot2     01 GAC Gemert               5:29
    6 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                  5:29
    7 Rob Raymakers          01 HAC                      5:29
    8 Luc Ruijl              01 't Jasper Sport          5:30
    9 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 5:37
   10 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      5:37
   11 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                      5:43
   12 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:46
   13 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      5:48
   14 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  5:50
   15 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      5:56
   16 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  5:56
   17 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:58
   18 Teun Dielissen         02                          5:59
   19 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  6:01
   20 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      6:03
   21 Justin Hendriks        02 ATV Venray               6:09
   22 Jean-Paul van Haeff    02 Scopias                  6:12
   23 Joep van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               6:19
   24 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      6:28
   25 Simon Torres           01 HAC                      6:30
   26 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                 6:40
   27 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 6:44
   28 Sven Sanders           02 GAC Gemert               7:09
   29 Joep Daemen            01 Scopias                  7:12
   30 Dion Smeets            02 AV Weert                 7:18
   31 Sjors Geurts           02 AV Weert                 7:19
   32 Luuk van Hal           02 HAC                      7:19
   33 Floris Lenaerts        02 't Jasper Sport          7:21
   34 Jason Richardson       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:16
                                                             
      MD, CROSS MD                                           
    1 Babet Broekman         99 Seven Hills Running      6:47
    2 Lotte van der Pol      99 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:53
    3 Noortje van Ooij       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:54
    4 Meike Hendriks         99 AVV                      6:58
    5 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      7:07
    6 Amber Olde             99 Seven Hills Running      7:14
    7 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      7:19
    8 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            7:28
    9 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            7:28
   10 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 7:38
   11 Femke Leijssenaar      00 't Jasper Sport          7:42
   12 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          7:46
   13 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               7:48
   14 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      7:53
   15 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 8:04
   16 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               8:18
   17 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          8:22
   18 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      8:29
   19 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            8:35
   20 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               8:41
   21 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray               8:42
   22 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  8:43
   23 Lisanne Ruijl          99 't Jasper Sport          9:25
   24 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:25
   25 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                 9:27
   26 Ania van Clees         00 Scopias                  9:38
   27 Nina Veldhuijzen       00 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:53
                                                             
      JD, CROSS JD                                           
    1 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:37
    2 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek            7:39
    3 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:48
    4 Tim Winkelman          99 't Jasper Sport          8:08
    5 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:14
    6 Thomas Swinkels        99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:30
    7 Tijmen van den Bosch   99 HAC                      8:33
    8 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:37
    9 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      8:38
   10 Daan van de Mortel        Lopersgroep Deurne       8:39
   11 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      8:40
   12 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:48
   13 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                    8:55
   14 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      8:57
   15 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:03
   16 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      9:03
   17 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  9:13
   18 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:19
   19 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                      9:28
   20 Niels Maréchal         00 AVV                      9:30
   21 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 9:40
   22 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  9:42
   23 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                      9:47
   24 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden          9:48
   25 Ryan Heussen           00 AV Weert                 9:53
   26 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  9:54
   27 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray               9:54
   28 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:54
   29 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  9:56
   30 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      9:57
   31 Lars Klokgieters       00 AVV                      9:58
   32 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen           10:04
   33 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         10:29
   34 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray              10:38
   35 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                11:27
   36 Marc Peters            00 AV Weert                11:29
   37 Sander Derks           00 ATV Venray              11:35
                                                             
      MC, CROSS MC                                           
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   8:02
    2 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:14
    3 Michelle Musumeci      97 Cifla                    8:33
    4 Britt Jacobi           97 Unitas                   8:35
    5 Franca Somers          98 AVV                      8:37
    6 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:49
    7 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  9:13
    8 Elian Didderen         98 AVON                     9:32
    9 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 9:45
   10 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      9:58
   11 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray              10:18
   12 Luca Bopp              97 Swift                   10:19
   13 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                10:58
   14 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         11:23
   15 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                 11:35
                                                             
      JC, CROSS JC                                           
    1 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:14
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:28
    3 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:44
    4 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     11:48
    5 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:13
    6 Sijbren Altena         97 Atledo                  13:07
    7 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         13:13
    8 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                13:14
    9 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              13:45
   10 Steven Timmers         97 HAC                     14:12
   11 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              14:21
   12 Thom van Hal           97 HAC                     14:27
   13 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              14:31
   14 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport         14:37
   15 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                   14:42
   16 Jens Versteegen        98 ATV Venray              14:43
                                                             
      MB, CROSS MB                                           
    1 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 14:29
    2 Laura Schumacher       96 Energie                 14:29
    3 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray              14:58
    4 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     15:04
    5 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         15:18
    6 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     15:20
    7 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport         16:28
    8 J.J. Kooij             96 Eksel                   16:45
    9 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                 17:05
   10 Isabel Reiling         96 't Jasper Sport         17:19
   11 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         18:08
   12 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:25
   13 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:33
   14 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              18:34
   15 Daphne Cranen          96 AV Heythuysen           19:33
                                                             
      JB, CROSS JB                                           
    1 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      14:39
    2 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                     15:05
    3 Lukas Zwiener          96 Kevelaer                15:16
    4 Kai Schmidt            96 Kevelaer                15:18
    5 Tin Lelieveld          96 Seven Hills Running     15:38
    6 Luis van Orsouw        95 Seven Hills Running     16:13
    7 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                  16:44
    8 Jorrit Lucassen        95 AV Weert                17:23
    9 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 17:25
   10 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         18:34
   11 Nils Berns             96 Kranenburg              18:56
   12 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         19:31
                                                             
      MA, CROSS MA                                           
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                12:44
    2 Kirsty Jacobi          94 Unitas                  14:24
    3 Elke Poell             93 't Jasper Sport         16:22
                                                             
      JA, CROSS JA                                           
    1 Wadie Moussaoui        94 Prins Hendrik           14:35
    2 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     15:25
    3 Koen van de Mortel     93 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:37
    4 Sjuul Postulart        94 Seven Hills Running     16:39
    5 Piet Houben            50 AV Weert                17:14
    6 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         19:07
    7 Geert van den Eijnde   94 't Jasper Sport         19:09
    8 Roel Smits                't Jasper Sport         19:25
    9 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                19:50
                                                             
      SEN M, CROSS SEN M                                     
    1 Peter van Beekveld     83 Eindhoven Atletiek      28:21
    2 Jos Elfring            85 Asterix                 29:17
    3 Frans Pasmans          78 Loopgroep PK            30:16
    4 Waldo van Hemert       85 Asterix                 31:04
    5 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   31:08
    6 Sam Krop               83 Asterix                 31:18
    7 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     32:07
    8 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     33:14
    9 Arian Adriaans         72 Cifla                   35:31
   10 Frank Wessels          86 Asterix                 36:49
   11 Mark Musters           80 LOGO                    38:37
                                                             
      SEN V, CROSS SEN V                                     
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 15:38
    2 Corine Spaans          76 Eindhoven Atletiek      16:46
    3 Serana Kemp            84 Eindhoven Atletiek      17:00
    4 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     17:03
    5 Angelique de Vries     77 LOGO                    18:44
    6 Hetty Berlo            80 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:30
    7 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:36
    8 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         23:53
                                                             
      M 35, CROSS M 35                                       
    1 Nico Boonen            74 HAC                     39:12
    2 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     39:41
                                                             
      M 40, CROSS M 40                                       
    1 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  31:50
    2 Bram Jansen            70 LOGO                    36:52
                                                             
      M 45, CROSS M 45                                       
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              32:53
    2 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         33:04
    3 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     35:05
    4 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:20
    5 Mario Arts             64 LOGO                    36:16
    6 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           36:35
    7 Anton Kivits           63 LOGO                    37:50
                                                             
      M 50, CROSS M 50                                       
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                31:28
    2 Wil Boudewijns         61 avVN                    32:17
    3 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              33:17
    4 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         34:00
    5 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                34:58
    6 John Kocken            61 HAC                     37:07
    7 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           37:27
                                                             
      M 55, CROSS M 55                                       
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              33:44
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              34:20
    3 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              36:18
    4 Roel Dekens            55 LOGO                    38:45
    5 ? Noijen               52 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:02
    6 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         39:09
                                                             
      M 60, CROSS M 60                                       
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:30
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         36:58
    3 John Williams          50 Eindhoven Atletiek      40:29
    4 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     41:52
    5 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     42:27
    6 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   44:19
                                                             
      V 35, CROSS V 35                                       
    1 Lonneke van de Voort   72 Cifla                   21:44
                                                             
      V 40, CROSS V 40                                       
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:07
                                                             
      V 45, CROSS V 45                                       
    1 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:32
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       69 Swift                   19:46
    3 Else Kuper-Carriere    52 Cifla                   20:24
    4 ? Renckens - Klok                                 22:20
                                                             
      V 50, CROSS V 50                                       
    1 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                19:59
                                                             
      V 60, CROSS V 60                                       
    1 Mieke Toorenaar        47 Cifla                   20:50
                                                             
      KC M, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:58
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:03
    3 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                14:17
    4 Joep van der Zanden    87 Wageningen              14:27
    5 Rik van der Steen      94 Prins Hendrik           14:50
    6 Sander Steijvers       84 AV Weert                14:54
    7 Loek Masthoff          87 Asterix                 15:03
    8 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              16:55
    9 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                16:59
   10 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:21
   11 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         17:24
   12 Jos van Vliet          86 AVV                     18:07
   13 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                18:22
   14 Jeroen van Emmerik     66 Swift                   20:21
   15 A J P M Robben         64 avVN                    20:56
   16 Davy Kampschreur       45 Cifla                   21:45
                                                             
      REC M, CROSS RECR M 8                                  
    1 Michiel Vanreyten         Gruitrode               30:57
    2 Mark Jongeneelen          Someren                 33:49
    3 René Wijnen               't Jasper Sport         33:50
    4 Martijn van Beek       76 Venlo                   34:09
    5 Theo Nouwens              Helmond                 34:22
    6 Ton Groot                 Someren                 34:43
    7 Willy Kanters             Griendsveen             35:00
    8 Marijn Emans              Venlo                   35:05
    9 Adrie Vlemmix             't Jasper Sport         35:56
   10 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Scopias                 36:09
   11 Maarten van de Akker      't Jasper Sport         36:19
   12 Danny Didden              Belfeld                 37:10
   13 Twan Relou                Someren                 37:12
   14 Ad Meeuws                 Someren                 37:20
   15 Jan Meeuws                't Jasper Sport         37:49
   16 Piet Jansen               't Jasper Sport         38:08
   17 Marcus Pronk              HAC                     38:22
   18 Arno Theeuwen             AV Heythuysen           38:24
   19 Harri van de Mortel    66 Sint Anthonis           38:33
   20 Sander Zeegers            Nijmegen                38:35
   21 Marcel Jansen             't Jasper Sport         38:49
   22 Wilfred van Heugten       't Jasper Sport         39:13
   23 Edwin Thissen             Boukoul                 39:14
   24 Eddy Jansen               't Jasper Sport         39:24
   25 Vincent Thissen           Maasbracht              39:49
   26 Karel Smits               Lopersgroep Deurne      39:50
   27 Nick Maas                 Lierop                  40:18
   28 Eltjo Bonen               NSAV 't Haasje          40:45
   29 Jan Relou                 't Jasper Sport         40:46
   30 Grard Wijnen              Someren                 41:06
   31 Ad van der Wallen         't Jasper Sport         41:37
   32 Tim van Dongen            Someren                 42:40
   33 Eric Thijs                Someren                 42:51
   34 Mart Trines               Tegelen                 43:31
   35 Jules Martens             't Jasper Sport         43:36
   36 Willy Hanssen             't Jasper Sport         44:10
   37 Adri Geerts               't Jasper Sport         44:18
   38 Johan Timmermans          't Jasper Sport         44:26
   39 Haske Maas                Someren-Eind            44:30
   40 Jos Verberne              Marvel                  44:34
   41 Peter Sauvé               Lopersgroep Deurne      44:55
   42 Toon Hurkmans             't Jasper Sport         45:20
   43 Herman van Melick         Weert                   45:37
   44 Evi Slegers               't Jasper Sport         45:45
   45 Lauran Bouwmans           't Jasper Sport         46:40
   46 Ruud van Dongen           Someren                 46:49
   47 Roelof Stadman            Someren                 46:53
   48 Norbert Berns             Kranenburg              47:04
   49 Hans Russens              Schijndel               47:30
   50 Luud Zeegers              't Jasper Sport         47:35
   51 Henny Loverbos            't Jasper Sport         48:19
   52 Jos Meeuws                't Jasper Sport         49:19
   53 Evi Zeegers               Geldrop                 49:31
   54 Piet Lammers              't Jasper Sport         49:37
   55 Gerard Koolen             't Jasper Sport         50:04
   56 Tiny Verberne             't Jasper Sport         50:12
   57 Jan Hendriks              Asten                   57:12
                                                             
      REC V, CROSS RECR V 8                                  
    1 Nina van de Rijdt      91 Atletiek Maastricht     41:50
    2 Mireille Winkelmolen      't Jasper Sport         42:31
    3 Tonny Kersten          61 Lopersgroep Deurne      46:29
    4 Petra Sonnemans           't Jasper Sport         47:32
                                                             
      REC M, CROSS RECR M 4                                  
    1 Koen Hendrikx          79 Lierop                  16:33
    2 Dick van Hooff            Deurne                  16:58
    3 Perry Peeters          62 Dutch Runners Basic     17:12
    4 Ger Huijs                 Atletiek Helden         17:33
    5 Arnoud de Graaf           Veldhoven               17:46
    6 Hans Vissers              Someren                 17:52
    7 Ton van der Honing        Swift                   18:09
    8 Rob van Ettinger          Maarheeze               18:38
    9 Ton Mager                 Helmond                 19:00
   10 Sepp van de Wildenberg    Budel                   19:29
   11 Kenny van de Ven          Lopersgroep Deurne      19:56
   12 Piet Jansen               Someren                 20:12
   13 Ger van den Buys          Helmond                 20:59
   14 Joris Vugts               Eindhoven               21:27
   15 Paul de Haas              't Jasper Sport         22:21
   16 Ronald Sinnige         64 AV Weert                22:58
   17 Johan Marechal         52 AV Weert                23:06
   18 Henk Snijders             AV Weert                23:15
   19 Theo van Leeuwen          LOGO                    23:42
   20 Lonneke van dert Spek     't Jasper Sport         23:59
   21 John Lans                 't Jasper Sport         24:23
   22 Dirk-Jan Hogervorst       Mierlo                  25:09
   23 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:32
   24 Luc Sicking            66 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:05
                                                             
      REC V, CROSS RECR V 4                                  
    1 Wendy van Zoest           Blerick                 21:12
    2 Jody Thijssen             Scopias                 21:32
    3 Els de vries              't Jasper Sport         21:34
    4 Jessica van de Ven        't Jasper Sport         22:32
    5 Gonny Manders             't Jasper Sport         22:44
    6 Ginny Fransen          74 't Jasper Sport         23:56
    7 Sandra van Heugten        Veldhoven               23:57
    8 Lijanne Lans              't Jasper Sport         24:56
    9 Meta van Heugten          Helmond                 25:36