Uitslag 33e Donckcross te Someren

't Jasper Sport

zondag 3 januari 2010

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JPC M, CROSS JPC/MPC+M                                 
    1 Kevin de Cock             AV Toekomst (B)          6:38
    2 Stefan Clercx          03 't Jasper Sport          6:52
    3 Ewoud Boer             03                          6:52
    4 Jent van Doorsselaere     't Jasper Sport          8:00
                                                             
      MPC M, CROSS JPC/MPC+M                                 
    1 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      6:52
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      7:42
                                                             
      JPC, CROSS JPC/MPC+M                                   
    1 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  5:48
    2 Osama Louadi           02 AV Weert                 5:59
    3 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      6:07
    4 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      6:23
    5 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          6:47
    6 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:47
    7 Guus van der Schrier   02 Scopias                  6:48
    8 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      7:04
    9 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    7:13
   10 Yannick Karla          02 HAC                      7:18
                                                             
      MPC, CROSS JPC/MPC+M                                   
    1 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               5:56
    2 Chayenna Rouschop      02 Achilles-Top             6:12
    3 Anouk Terheijden       02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:44
    4 Simone Pape            02 't Jasper Sport          7:03
    5 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 7:23
    6 Jeroen Visser             Scopias                  7:29
    7 Madelief Vaessen          AV Weert                 7:31
                                                             
      JPB, CROSS JPB/MPB                                     
    1 Haico Boer             01 Energie                  6:18
    2 Stan Schipperen        01 Scorpio                  6:38
    3 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  6:52
    4 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    7:10
    5 Floris Janssen         01 OSS-VOLO                 7:21
    6 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:40
    7 Luc Ruijl              01 't Jasper Sport          7:45
    8 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  8:06
    9 Maarten Clercx         01 't Jasper Sport          8:07
   10 Mickey Kwakkernaat     01 Scopias                  8:08
   11 Joost van Bree         01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:34
   12 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  8:35
                                                             
      MPB, CROSS JPB/MPB                                     
    1 Ethyl de Cock             AV Toekomst (B)          7:04
    2 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:21
    3 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  7:31
    4 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 7:47
    5 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  8:08
    6 Anna Berkers              Lopersgroep Deurne       8:37
    7 Fatima Diallo             AVON                     8:42
    8 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      9:13
    9 Isa Dekkers            01 HAC                      9:27
   10 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 9:31
   11 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                   11:04
                                                             
      JPA, CROSS JPA                                         
    1 Jasper Janssen         99 OSS VOLO                 5:59
    2 Mika Szlanina          99 Scopias                  6:13
    3 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:20
    4 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      6:32
    5 Bram Rijnders             Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
    6 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      6:44
    7 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      6:44
    8 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:48
    9 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  6:50
   10 Tim Winkelman          99 't Jasper Sport          6:57
   11 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      6:58
   12 Bodhi Selow            00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:58
   13 Thomas Swinkels           Lopersgroep Deurne       7:08
   14 Jacob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               7:10
   15 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:12
   16 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      7:14
   17 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:15
   18 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  7:19
   19 Martijn Wilms          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:22
   20 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:24
   21 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:24
   22 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                7:27
   23 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  7:29
   24 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  7:31
   25 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 7:33
   26 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  7:35
   27 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:37
   28 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  7:39
   29 Thijs Hermans          99 HAC                      7:42
   30 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:46
   31 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 7:54
   32 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport          8:00
   33 Stijn Douw van de Krap 00 't Jasper Sport          8:01
   34 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    8:04
   35 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  8:05
   36 Niels Janssen          99 ATV Venray               8:06
   37 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  8:12
   38 Lars Knorren           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:16
   39 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                      8:20
   40 Johan Crins            99 Swift                    8:41
   41 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:10
                                                             
      MPA, CROSS MPA                                         
    1 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:30
    2 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 6:35
    3 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      6:41
    4 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  6:52
    5 Naomi Mols             00 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:57
    6 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      6:58
    7 Femke Leijssenaar      00 't Jasper Sport          7:04
    8 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                7:08
    9 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          7:08
   10 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      7:11
   11 Krissie Dekkers        99 HAC                      7:17
   12 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               7:17
   13 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            7:23
   14 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     7:32
   15 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      7:35
   16 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          7:38
   17 Jessy van den Boogaard 99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:42
   18 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 7:54
   19 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  8:00
   20 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 ATV Venray               8:02
   21 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      8:18
   22 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:22
   23 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 8:24
   24 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  8:28
   25 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  8:30
   26 Sanne van Melis        99 ATV Venray               8:31
   27 Lisanne Ruijl          99 't Jasper Sport          8:32
   28 Nadine Sporl           00 AV Heythuysen           10:43
                                                             
      JD, CROSS JD                                           
    1 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:18
    2 Jochem Berkers            Lopersgroep Deurne       9:35
    3 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:40
    4 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:45
    5 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray               9:58
    6 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:11
    7 Orhraf Louadi          98 AV Weert                10:14
    8 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              10:36
    9 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     10:43
   10 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              10:53
   11 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         11:07
   12 Luc van Venrooij       97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:12
   13 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden               11:12
   14 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport         11:25
   15 Vincent Douw van de Kr 97 't Jasper Sport         11:55
   16 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                12:18
   17 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              12:20
   18 Quinn Rojot            98 HAC                     13:15
   19 Yarince Martis         98 't Jasper Sport         13:58
   20 Tom van de Wijngaart   98 AV Weert                16:16
                                                             
      MD, CROSS MD                                           
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      7:28
    2 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:40
    3 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     7:43
    4 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:25
    5 Eni van Bree           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:45
    6 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:51
    7 Ymke Verstegen         98 Tilburg Road Runners     8:54
    8 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      8:56
    9 Britt Jacobi           97 AVON                     8:56
   10 Carlijn van Schaik        Eindhoven Atletiek       9:04
   11 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            9:06
   12 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 9:08
   13 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 9:10
   14 Lotte van den Bosch    97 HAC                      9:11
   15 Iris van Slooten       97 AVV                      9:29
   16 Amy Jussen             98 Swift                    9:40
   17 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  9:44
   18 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          9:46
   19 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  9:48
   20 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         10:00
   21 Daphne Steuten         98 't Jasper Sport         10:05
   22 Zoë Horn               98 Scopias                 10:08
   23 Charlotte Verhoeven    97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:57
   24 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                 11:08
   25 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                13:10
                                                             
      JC, CROSS JC                                           
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:59
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                13:53
    3 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:07
    4 Jeffrey Roelands       95 STB                     14:18
    5 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:43
    6 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     14:44
    7 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:50
    8 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         14:55
    9 Wesley Mols            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       15:03
   10 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:46
   11 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 17:15
   12 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 17:31
   13 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         17:42
   14 Coen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport         18:33
   15 Peter van Montfort     96 AV Heythuysen           19:26
   16 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 20:05
   17 Ivar Verreussel        95 't Jasper Sport         20:12
                                                             
      MC, CROSS MC                                           
    1 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 9:49
    2 Noël van Selow         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:26
    3 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                     10:35
    4 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen           10:46
    5 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         10:49
    6 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     10:51
    7 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:07
    8 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:33
    9 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport         12:04
   10 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 12:05
   11 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         12:08
   12 Anouk Merks            96 AV Weert                12:11
   13 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              12:15
   14 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:44
   15 Chelsea Rojot          96 HAC                     13:03
                                                             
      JB, CROSS JB/JA                                        
    1 Wadie Moussaoui        94 Prins Hendrik           14:38
    2 Niels Aarns            94 Nijmegen Atletiek       15:36
    3 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:11
    4 Mike Frijns            93 Unitas                  16:38
    5 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         17:13
    6 Martinn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         17:57
    7 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                18:40
    8 Enno Kivits               DAK                     19:55
    9 Geert van den Eijnde   94 't Jasper Sport         20:28
                                                             
      JA, CROSS JB/JA                                        
    1 Yannick Michiels          Dessel (B)              14:06
    2 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         15:19
    3 Bram Haver                HAC                     15:38
    4 Jeroen Haver              HAC                     17:00
    5 Roel Timmermans        92 't Jasper Sport         19:08
                                                             
      MB, CROSS MB/MA                                        
    1 Kirsty Jacobs             AVON                    14:12
    2 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                     14:36
    3 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV                     14:43
    4 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport         14:53
    5 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                15:05
    6 Elke Poell             93 't Jasper Sport         16:19
    7 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                16:28
    8 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:38
                                                             
      MA, CROSS MB/MA                                        
    1 Nina van de Rijdt      91 Atletiek Maastricht     15:03
    2 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:41
    3 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         17:31
    4 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         18:19
                                                             
      SEN M, CROSS SEN M                                     
    1 Frans Pasmans          78 Loopgroep PK            29:02
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:42
    3 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   30:01
    4 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     31:17
    5 Dennis Huijbers        75 AV Weert                37:00
    6 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                37:23
    7 Daniel Bos             87 Atletiek Maastricht     40:46
    8 Eric Willems              Mierlo                  42:00
                                                             
      SEN V, CROSS SEN V                                     
    1 Renske Weeda           78 Nijmegen Atletiek       17:37
    2 Mwansiti Cornelissen   80 LOGO                    23:04
    3 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                27:46
                                                             
      M 35, CROSS MASTERS M                                  
    1 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     31:51
    2 Sven van den Hurk      72 GVAC                    35:02
                                                             
      M 40, CROSS MASTERS M                                  
    1 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 32:45
    2 Ton van Loon              Swift                   34:26
    3 Robert Boer            65 Rotterdam Atletiek      36:43
    4 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:04
    5 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:29
    6 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           43:07
                                                             
      M 45, CROSS MASTERS M                                  
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              30:28
    2 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         30:33
    3 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:33
    4 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               32:44
    5 Jan van den Kerkhof    61 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    32:48
    6 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         32:55
    7 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:29
    8 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:21
    9 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     36:51
   10 Jo Vestjens            60                         38:22
   11 Hein Wulf                 't Jasper Sport         39:51
   12 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    41:35
                                                             
      M 50, CROSS MASTERS M                                  
    1 Jack Niessen           58 Swift                   31:24
    2 Peter Huls             58 Cifla                   31:35
    3 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              32:17
    4 Sjaak Smetsers         59 Loopgroep PK            32:40
    5 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                33:29
    6 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              34:28
    7 Hans Bouwmans          58 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:45
    8 ? ?                       ? ?                     38:52
                                                             
      M 55, CROSS MASTERS M                                  
    1 J Beelen               54 AV Heythuysen           35:57
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         36:27
    3 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         37:17
    4 Peter Adriaans         50 HAC                     38:21
    5 Ad van der Heijden     52 Fortuna '67             40:00
                                                             
      M 60, CROSS MASTERS M                                  
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:31
    2 Peter Hendrikx            't Jasper Sport         37:28
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     37:50
    4 Jan Melkert               Lopersgroep Deurne      39:05
    5 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     39:33
    6 Hay Berden             49 AV Helden               43:07
                                                             
      V 40, CROSS MASTERS V                                  
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:30
                                                             
      V 55, CROSS MASTERS V                                  
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                19:14
                                                             
      KC M, KORTE CROSS M                                    
    1 Paul Dekkers           84 Attila                  14:53
    2 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              14:55
    3 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                14:59
    4 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              16:53
    5 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         17:08
    6 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:13
    7 Andreas Jahrgang       61 Buttgen (D)             17:23
    8 Eric Verschuren        88 GAC Gemert              17:29
    9 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:30
   10 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                18:12
   11 Sjors Joosten          93 AV Heythuysen           18:57
   12 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         19:39
   13 Ulrich Schramm                                    19:43
   14 Arjan Robben           64 Nijmegen Atletiek       19:52
   15 Johan Marechal         52 AV Weert                24:28
                                                             
      REC M, CROSS RECR M 8                                  
    1 V Beekveld                Eindhoven Atletiek      30:13
    2 Hans van der Heijden   69 't Jasper Sport         33:37
    3 Maarten van den Akker  68 't Jasper Sport         34:42
    4 Hans Vissers              Someren                 34:52
    5 Peter Serne            65 't Jasper Sport         35:24
    6 Ad Meeuws                 't Jasper Sport         35:50
    7 Marcel Jansen          66 't Jasper Sport         37:11
    8 Leon Verbugt           63 't Jasper Sport         37:55
    9 F Noijen                  Lopersgroep Deurne      38:03
   10 Sander Zeegers            Nijmegen Atletiek       38:07
   11 Jan Meeuws             59 't Jasper Sport         38:10
   12 Wilfred van Heugten    70 't Jasper Sport         38:53
   13 Peter Weerts           47 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:56
   14 Jan Relou              51 't Jasper Sport         39:00
   15 Geert Flinkert         66 ATV Venray              39:35
   16 Piet Jansen               Someren                 39:42
   17 Eddy Jansen               't Jasper Sport         39:43
   18 Huub Franssen             Lopersgroep Deurne      39:51
   19 Willie Hanssen            Someren                 40:18
   20 Roelof Stadman            Someren                 40:34
   21 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         40:44
   22 Jules Martens          51 't Jasper Sport         40:56
   23 Johan Timmermans       67 't Jasper Sport         41:07
   24 Ties Louwers           54 LOGO                    41:15
   25 Jan Altena                Someren-Eind            41:30
   26 Ricus Kuijpers         63 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:35
   27 Adri Geerts            56 't Jasper Sport         41:35
   28 Ad van de Wallen       48 't Jasper Sport         41:40
   29 Theo Sonnemans            Someren                 42:05
   30 ? Stals                   RV Kranenbroek          42:20
   31 ? Verhoeven               Someren                 42:46
   32 Bert Damen                't Jasper Sport         43:03
   33 Evi Slegers            56 't Jasper Sport         43:22
   34 Peter Leenders            Asten                   43:33
   35 Roland Robinson        62 Dutch Runners Gold      43:43
   36 John Lans                 't Jasper Sport         44:31
   37 ? Vlemmings               Heeze                   44:32
   38 Theo van Leeuwen          LOGO                    46:00
   39 Sjaak Berkers             't Jasper Sport         46:03
   40 Jos Meeuws             60 't Jasper Sport         47:28
   41 ? Kling                   Helmond                 49:37
                                                             
      REC V, CROSS RECR V 8                                  
    1 Renske Smetsers           Nijmegen Atletiek       35:55
    2 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         39:02
    3 Maria Leenders            Asten                   43:33
    4 Tonny Kersten          61 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:24
    5 Monique Louwers        64 LOGO                    46:41
    6 Corrie Knoops          55 't Jasper Sport         49:01
    7 Maria Cranenbroek      51 't Jasper Sport         49:35
    8 Hanita Lammers            Asten                   53:27
                                                             
      REC M, CROSS RECR M 4                                  
    1 Ruben Drost            86 Maastricht              17:05
    2 Remie Huijs               Venlo                   17:33
    3 Ger Huijs                 AV Helden               17:45
    4 Bas Jonkman            76 Tegelen                 18:10
    5 Henri Koolen              't Jasper Sport         18:18
    6 Perry Peeters             Baarlo                  18:30
    7 Eddy Geboers              't Jasper Sport         20:08
    8 Kenny van de Ven          Lopersgroep Deurne      21:20
    9 Leo van Mullekom          Lopersgroep Deurne      21:28
   10 Ronald Sinnige         64 AV Weert                22:42
   11 Cor van der Heijden       Asten                   23:44
   12 Leo Smits              47 't Jasper Sport         24:50
   13 James Tuhumury            LOGO                    25:47
   14 Luc Sicking               Lopersgroep Deurne      29:00
                                                             
      REC V, CROSS RECR V 4                                  
    1 Marianne Tops             LOGO                    23:56
    2 Nelie van Beek         53 't Jasper Sport         24:48
    3 Nellie Jaspers            't Jasper Sport         29:20