Uitslag Meinwegcross te Herkenbosch

Swift Atletiek

zondag 18 december 2011

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MAN, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:06
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:07
    3 Frank Tijdink          94 Caesar                  16:39
    4 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              18:52
    5 Hans van de Laar       80 Gastel                  18:58
    6 Jurjen Knarren         83 AVON                    19:05
    7 Nico Ritchi            67 Swift                   19:45
    8 Andre Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:50
    9 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                21:13
   10 Jeroen van Emmerik     66 Swift                   23:44
   11 Henk Meuwissen         63 Swift                   24:20
   12 Henk Frederix          63 Swift                   24:37
   13 Jos Vievermanns        49 Swift                   27:19
   14 Jurjen Knarren         83 AVON                    28:35
                                                             
      VROUW, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     17:44
    2 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 18:11
    3 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     19:41
    4 Marian Zonnevijlle     79 Swift                   22:02
    5 Maartje Weekers        82 AV Weert                25:35
    6 Nanet Hazenbosch       88 Velen                   28:17
                                                             
      MREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Bart Mennink           85 Susteren                18:57
    2 Jack Mestrom           68 St odilienberg          19:19
    3 Ger Gerts              64 Beek                    19:24
    4 Arnoud de Graaf        63 Veldhoven               20:07
    5 Roy Babic              80 Swift                   20:16
    6 Ger Huijs              59 Baarlo                  20:26
    7 Dick van Hooff         87 Deurne                  20:32
    8 Perry Peeters          62 Dutch Runners Basic     20:34
    9 Jean Pierre Fraussen   63 Urmond                  21:10
   10 Wim Schepers           58 Stein                   21:12
   11 Frank Houben           61 Venlo                   21:18
   12 Robin Lemmens          94 Groot-Genthout          21:20
   13 Bob Hazenbosch         60 Velden                  21:26
   14 Bert Morelissen        68 Scopias                 21:28
   15 Joop Zanders           56 Horst                   21:33
   16 Robert Bopp            66 Swift                   21:35
   17 Peter Hoeben           63 Swift                   22:51
   18 Jan Theulen            64 Posterholt              23:28
   19 Luuk Kurvers           61 Swift                   23:59
   20 Kenny vd Ven           81 Deurne                  24:02
   21 Will van de Wauw       49 Urmond                  24:39
   22 Wilfred Klaassen       61 Swift                   25:28
   23 Leon Schijnen          65 Teuven (BEL)            25:50
   24 Ronald Sinnige         64 AV Weert                26:06
   25 Johan Marechal         52 AV Weert                26:16
   26 Theo Theeven           49 Unitas                  26:22
   27 Joris Menger           97 Swift                   26:26
   28 Marcel Menger          67 Roermond                26:27
   29 MTG van Hooff          53 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:28
   30 Roland Derks           69 roermond                27:08
   31 Wouter Jansen          62 Roermond                27:44
   32 Wim Boornhof           53 Maasbree                28:37
   33 Laurent Linssen        41 Swift                   28:42
                                                             
      VREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Jacquie Gough          65 Venlo                   21:29
    2 Jody Thijssen          90 Scopias                 23:16
    3 Wendy van Zoest        81 Venlo                   23:46
    4 Marjo van den Essen    64 Venlo                   24:38
    5 Jolanda van der Schrie 67 Scopias                 26:48
    6 Kim Hamelinck          78 Merum                   28:23
    7 Iris Morelissen        68 Scopias                 28:58
    8 Annette Janssen        59 Swift                   28:59
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:50
    2 Carla van Dijk         69 Eindhoven Atletiek      24:03
    3 Loes Olivier           72 Swift                   29:30
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Hannie de Caluwe       62 Swift                   22:13
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   22:53
    3 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         23:30
    4 Caroline Somers        62 Roermond                24:28
                                                             
      JA, JA,JB 4800M                                        
    1 Niels Aarns            94 Cifla                   17:15
    2 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     17:39
    3 Casper van Well        94 Cifla                   17:47
    4 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:51
    5 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         19:28
    6 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                21:25
                                                             
      JB, JA,JB 4800M                                        
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Cifla                   16:56
    2 Omar Dijkstra          95 Seven Hills Running     16:58
    3 Luis van Orsouw        95 Seven Hills Running     17:36
    4 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                17:45
    5 Mike Foppen            96 Cifla                   17:51
    6 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                  19:14
    7 Emile Clermonts        96 ATV Venray              19:35
    8 Jorrit Lucassen        95 AV Weert                19:52
    9 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 20:28
   10 Evan Hoenjet           96 Atletiek Maastricht     21:04
   11 Max van Veldhuizen     96 Swift                   21:31
   12 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         23:09
                                                             
      MAN, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Erik van Rijsewijk     93 Seven Hills Running     29:27
    2 Kamiel Jacobs          92 STB                     30:30
    3 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   30:33
    4 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     31:22
    5 Bas Pierik             76 Aken                    32:22
    6 Vincent van Lieshout   72 Beek                    34:40
    7 Joel Sturmans          88 Beesel                  39:57
                                                             
      MREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Tim Stessens           82 België                  27:39
    2 Boris Giesen           77 Heinsberg (GER)         29:06
    3 Maurice Eberson        66 Roosteren               32:37
    4 Leon Stijnen           66 AV Heythuysen           32:41
    5 Rob Rietbroek          65 Vlodrop                 32:42
    6 Lars van der Eerden    77 Schalbruch (GER)        32:55
    7 Martijn van Beek       76 Venlo                   33:05
    8 Jan Boonen             59 Belfeld                 33:36
    9 Bart Joosten           83 Buggenum                33:45
   10 Marijn Emans           79 Venlo                   33:45
   11 John Kremers           68 Swift                   33:55
   12 Michael Kunert         74 Herkenbosch             33:57
   13 Jos Reinders           64 Reuver                  35:18
   14 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Scopias                 35:23
   15 Janni Bremmers         81 merum                   37:08
   16 Dann Didden            69 Belfeld                 37:14
   17 Johan Vaars            65 Venray                  37:20
   18 Harri van de Mortel    66 Sint Anthonis           37:47
   19 Twan Keijsers          65 Horst                   37:50
   20 Peter Kessels          65 Venlo                   37:55
   21 Ton Ruckert            54 Venlo                   38:01
   22 Albert Maas            58 Griendtsveen            38:03
   23 Frank Knops            68 Beek Lb                 39:18
   24 Jo Vestjens            60 AV Heythuysen           39:39
   25 Mario Lomans           69 Swift                   39:50
   26 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Scopias                 39:52
   27 Joep Geelen            60 Venlo                   40:09
   28 Geert Janssen          52 Tegelen                 40:10
   29 Chris van der Vorst    59 Posterholt              41:36
   30 Mark Deckers           67 Roermond                42:36
   31 Simon Langen           71 Roermond                42:40
   32 Math Kemps             56 Scopias                 42:47
   33 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 43:28
   34 Bart Vervoort          65 Venlo                   43:51
   35 Thijs Engels           64 Sint Odiliënberg        44:23
   36 Math Oehlem            54 Scopias                 45:29
   37 Paul Lempens           71 Stevensweert            48:08
   38 Hans Hansen            66 Herkenbosch             48:53
   39 Marco Verberne         71 Stevensweert            54:09
                                                             
      VREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Maud Golsteijn         80 Schalbruch              34:10
    2 Lianne van Avesaath    66 Swift                   43:39
    3 Guusje Vrehen          66 Teuven (BEL)            44:14
    4 Maud Verouden          65 Herkenbosch             44:31
    5 Karin van Ettinger     79 Swift                   46:11
    6 Vivian Lempens-de Regt 75 Stevensweert            54:06
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 34:45
    2 Chris Hahury           68 Cifla                   35:48
    3 Eric Douven            71 Herten                  38:04
    4 Dinand Radstake        67 Landgraaf               39:34
    5 Paul de Winden         69 Swift                   44:26
    6 Van den Hombergh       67 Herkenbosch             47:24
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              32:12
    2 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         32:48
    3 Marc Schoenmakers      65 Venlo                   33:42
    4 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:58
    5 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           35:02
    6 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    36:32
    7 Hans Schroots          65 Roermond                37:11
    8 Martien Poels          62 Venray                  38:15
    9 Geert Flinkert         66 ATV Venray              38:30
   10 Aml Goossers           64 Susteren                38:48
   11 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           40:07
   12 Ruud Bremmers          62 Roermond                42:41
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:12
    2 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              33:18
    3 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         33:25
    4 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                34:14
    5 John Kocken            61 HAC                     36:05
    6 Pieter Classens        57 Venray                  36:47
    7 Pierre Weerts          59 Unitas                  36:56
    8 Leo Stessens           57 Peer (BEL)              37:22
    9 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           37:46
   10 Jan Meeuws             59 Someren                 38:14
   11 Boy van Oppen          59 Stein                   39:23
   12 Henk van Os            61 HAC                     40:59
   13 Laurens Bouwmans       59 Someren                 44:09
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              32:09
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              33:34
    3 Paul Schwaner          55 GAC Gemert              34:58
    4 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              36:19
    5 J Beelen               54 AV Heythuysen           36:55
    6 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         38:07
    7 Frans Noijen           52 Deurne                  38:17
    8 Maessen                52 Venray                  42:37
    9 L de Jong              56 Scopias                 42:44
   10 Jos de Vries           53 Swalmen                 43:03
   11 Harry Hamers           54 STB                     45:40
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 John Williams          50 Eindhoven Atletiek      36:06
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:15
    3 Henk van Zantvoort     51 avVN                    36:59
    4 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     39:44
    5 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     40:08
    6 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   41:41
    7 Wil van Zantvoort      45 avVN                    41:57
                                                             
      MB, MB.MA.JC 3000M                                     
    1 Kaisa de Bel           95 Seven Hills Running     12:48
    2 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                12:56
    3 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray              13:21
    4 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     13:27
    5 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     13:43
    6 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 15:38
    7 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:26
    8 Daphne Cranen          96 AV Heythuysen           17:26
                                                             
      MA, MB.MA.JC 3000M                                     
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                11:48
    2 Kirsty Jacobi          94 Unitas                  13:00
                                                             
      JC, MB.MA.JC 3000M                                     
    1 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:50
    2 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:15
    3 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   11:17
    4 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:18
    5 Jochem Berkers         97 Deurne                  11:31
    6 Sijbren Allena         97 Atledo                  11:58
    7 Finn Timmermans        98 ATV Venray              12:09
    8 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                12:20
    9 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                12:27
   10 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         12:46
   11 Thom van Hal           97 HAC                     13:25
   12 Steven Timmers         97 HAC                     13:26
   13 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                   14:10
   14 Yannick Bouten         98 Swift                   14:51
   15 Bram van de Wal        98 Swift                   15:25
   16 Lars de Brouwer        98 Swift                   17:26
                                                             
      MC, MC 2000M                                           
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   7:47
    2 Michelle Musumeci      97 Cifla                    8:01
    3 Karlijn Koerts         97 Swift                    8:03
    4 Britt Jacobi           97 Unitas                   8:04
    5 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:19
    6 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  8:23
    7 Elian Didderen         98 AVON                     8:51
    8 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 9:25
    9 Hanna Braak            98 ATV Venray               9:31
   10 Maike van Bogget       97 AV Heythuysen            9:31
   11 Luca Bopp              97 Swift                    9:55
   12 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                10:03
   13 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         10:09
   14 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                 10:13
                                                             
      JD, JD 2000M                                           
    1 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:29
    2 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:38
    3 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:54
    4 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:04
    5 Thomas Swinkels        99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:11
    6 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                    8:12
    7 Tijmen van den Bosch   99 HAC                      8:18
    8 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:24
    9 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  8:25
   10 Tim Winkelman          99 Asten                    8:25
   11 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      8:26
   12 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:29
   13 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  8:29
   14 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  8:31
   15 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      8:48
   16 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      8:49
   17 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                      8:59
   18 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            9:05
   19 Ryan Heussen           00 AV Weert                 9:09
   20 Oussama Abassi         00 Swift                    9:13
   21 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                 9:13
   22 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:17
   23 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray               9:18
   24 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    9:18
   25 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  9:22
   26 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden          9:24
   27 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  9:26
   28 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                      9:27
   29 Johan Crins            99 Swift                    9:28
   30 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  9:30
   31 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                 9:34
   32 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 9:37
   33 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 9:45
   34 Thomas Meulen          99 Weert                   10:06
   35 David Widlak           99 Swift                   10:20
   36 Pie Meuwissen          00 Swift                   10:22
   37 Bram Coenen            99 Swift                   12:28
                                                             
      MD, MD 1600M                                           
    1 Noortje van Ooij       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:03
    2 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      6:08
    3 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      6:21
    4 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               6:25
    5 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 6:26
    6 Kyra Koerts            99 Swift                    6:27
    7 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               6:36
    8 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          6:38
    9 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      6:40
   10 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            6:42
   11 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            6:45
   12 Sara Rey               00 Swift                    6:56
   13 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 7:05
   14 Lieke Jaspers          99 Scopias                  7:12
   15 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            7:13
   16 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               7:17
   17 Sofie Braak            00 ATV Venray               7:27
   18 Liesje Knelissen       00 Swift                    7:41
   19 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                 7:46
   20 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  7:47
   21 Ania van Cleef         00 Scopias                  7:50
                                                             
      JPA, JPA 1600M                                         
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               5:50
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  6:12
    3 Nick van Oorschot      01 GAC Gemert               6:20
    4 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    6:21
    5 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                  6:25
    6 Rob Raymakers          01 HAC                      6:30
    7 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      6:31
    8 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:46
    9 Thom Schujnen          02 Teuven (BEL)             6:47
   10 Sven Sanders           02 GAC Gemert               6:54
   11 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  6:57
   12 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  6:58
   13 Jean-Paul van Haeff    02 Scopias                  7:00
   14 Justin Hendriks        02 ATV Venray               7:03
   15 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  7:03
   16 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      7:04
   17 Sjoerd Waajen          02 Swift                    7:07
   18 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  7:08
   19 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                 7:12
   20 Finn Alberts           02 Scopias                  7:12
   21 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:23
   22 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 7:25
   23 Joep van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               7:38
   24 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:58
   25 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 8:15
   26 Dion Smeets            02 AV Weert                 8:22
   27 Sjors Geuns            02 AV Weert                 8:45
   28 Sten Driessen          02 Swift                    8:58
                                                             
      MPA, MPA 1600M                                         
    1 Lotte Geelen           01 Pallas '67               6:14
    2 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               6:23
    3 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  6:24
    4 Ethyl de Cock          01 Genk (BEL)               6:29
    5 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     6:48
    6 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  6:50
    7 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               6:50
    8 Julie van de Wal       01 Swift                    6:51
    9 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      6:55
   10 Jutte Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          7:02
   11 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 7:05
   12 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      7:06
   13 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      7:08
   14 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift                    7:08
   15 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:17
   16 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    7:18
   17 Sarah Bruist           01 AV Weert                 7:21
   18 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               7:23
   19 Britt Theunissen       01 AVON                     7:25
   20 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  7:29
   21 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:30
   22 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               7:32
   23 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 7:35
   24 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      7:39
   25 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 7:41
   26 Indy Schaaf            02 Swift                    7:43
   27 Marloe Stroeken        01 Swift                    7:44
   28 Anneke Royakkers       01 Swift                    7:45
   29 Maud Loven             01 Weert                    7:46
   30 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            7:46
   31 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift                    7:47
   32 Esra Loonen            02 AV Weert                 7:51
   33 Eefje Helwegen         01 Swift                    7:51
   34 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:51
   35 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  7:54
   36 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 7:59
   37 Mila Barollo           02 AV Weert                 8:02
   38 Romy Verheiden         02 AV Heythuysen            8:10
   39 Janneke Bakema         01 Swift                    8:16
   40 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    8:19
   41 Maud Donders           01 Swift                    8:20
   42 Ella Meuwissen         02 Swift                    8:30
   43 Veerle Snijders        01 AV Weert                 9:58
                                                             
      JPB, JPB 1600M                                         
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          6:36
    2 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  6:42
    3 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      6:54
    4 Rafael Pronk           03 HAC                      7:10
    5 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            7:11
    6 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  7:17
    7 Mike Dahmen            03 Swift                    7:23
    8 Goos Meuwissen         03 Swift                    7:27
    9 Baer Hovens            03 Scopias                  7:33
   10 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:49
   11 Enis Kaya              03 Scopias                  8:03
   12 Lars Schouenberg       03 Scopias                  9:04
   13 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                      9:24
   14 Rik Verberne           03 AV Weert                 9:31
                                                             
      MPB, MPB 1600M                                         
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               6:20
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      7:12
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      7:21
    4 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      8:18
    5 Loeke Deckers          03 Swift                    8:27
    6 Lieke Thijssen         03 AV Weert                 9:23
                                                             
      JPC, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  4:52
    2 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  4:57
    3 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 5:18
                                                             
      MPC, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      5:00
    2 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      5:02
    3 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:23
    4 Ellen van de Groes     04 AV Weert                 5:26
    5 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:43
    6 Renske Helwegen        04 Swift                    5:45
    7 Benthe Geuns           04 AV Weert                 5:56
    8 Myrte Borstlap         04 Scopias                  6:03
                                                             
      JMP, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          5:08
    2 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 5:19
    3 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  5:21
    4 Tjeerd Buijst          05 AV Weert                 5:27
    5 Christiaan Dahmen      05 Swift                    5:55
                                                             
      MMP, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Eva Kok                05 HAC                      5:23
    2 Annekee Mager          05 HAC                      5:46
    3 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  5:57
    4 Eva van de Putten      05 HAC                      6:03
    5 Faraja Cornelissen     05 LOGO                     6:04
    6 Marwa Abassi           05 Swift                   10:22