Uitslag Zandboscross te Deurne

AV-LGD

zondag 11 december 2011

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MANNE, RECREANTEN KORT                                 
    1 Arnoud de Graaf           Veldhoven               16:27
    2 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo Lb               16:53
    3 Dick v. Hooff             Deurne                  17:00
    4 Ger Huijs                                         17:15
    5 Hans Faaseen                                      17:17
    6 Theo Lichtveld            Orion                   17:21
    7 Willem Schwaner        87 Gemert                  18:20
    8 Jos Wilmer                Orion                   18:27
    9 Kenny vd. Ven                                     18:57
   10 Frans Heussen          46 Deurne                  19:20
   11 Peter van den Berkmort 64 Liessel                 19:45
   12 Ger vder Buijs            Helmond                 20:03
   13 Mohamed Barre Aden        Gelrop                  20:45
   14 Harrie vd. Laak           Deurne                  20:50
   15 Henk Hoebers           49 Deurne                  21:02
   16 Gilbert Tepy                                      21:24
   17 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   21:44
   18 Mario van Hooff        53 Beegden                 21:49
   19 Johan Marechal         52 Weert                   21:50
   20 Riny v. Beek                                      22:25
   21 Michel van Kessel      59 Deurne                  22:47
   22 Kees Adriaanse            Deurne                  24:52
   23 Niels Poll             79 Eindhoven               25:06
   24 Luc Sicking            66 Deurne                  25:10
   25 Tom Weekers            83 Weert                   25:25
   26 Rob de Jager           53 Deurne                  27:26
   27 Chris Verrijt                                     28:05
                                                             
      VROUW, RECREANTEN KORT                                 
    1 Jacky Gough               Orion                   17:56
    2 Janneke Dekkers        86 Gemert                  18:48
    3 Wendy v.  Zoest           Geldrop                 19:31
    4 Jody Thijssen          90 Belfeld                 19:34
    5 Leonie Ranshuysen         Gemert                  19:54
    6 Janique Sinnige        94 Weert                   20:15
    7 Marjo v. Essen            Orion                   20:16
    8 Maartje Pleunis        82 Weert                   20:18
    9 Suzan Brouwers                                    20:19
   10 Hetty v. Berlo                                    20:32
   11 Jessica vd. Ven                                   22:42
   12 Thirza v. Dael4           Geldrop                 23:20
   13 Minke Huijbregts          Geldrop                 23:20
   14 Corry van Bladel                                  23:21
   15 Moniek Engelen                                    24:08
   16 Henny Cleef                                       24:53
                                                             
      MANNE, RECREANTEN LANG                                 
    1 Rene WIlbers                                      29:46
    2 Hans vd. Mortel                                   30:12
    3 Rob Kerkhof            68 Mill                    30:27
    4 Horacio Pereira           Vegchel                 30:40
    5 Stefan van Deurzen     79 Weert                   31:11
    6 Bram Verhagen             Den Dungen              32:08
    7 Martijn van Beek          Orion                   32:09
    8 Peter Scheres                                     32:39
    9 Jan Nabuurs                                       32:41
   10 Marcel Martens                                    32:52
   11 Clemens Volleber                                  33:06
   12 Rene Wijnen                                       33:33
   13 Andre van Aarle                                   33:34
   14 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 Gemert                  33:38
   15 Michiel Teeuwen        79 Weert                   33:45
   16 Ben van Rossum            RCL                     34:08
   17 Rob Janssen                                       34:16
   18 Pascal Hodselmans                                 34:17
   19 Eric van Daele                                    34:20
   20 Bert Bankers              Milheeze                34:24
   21 Jos Janssen                                       34:32
   22 Endre Jonker              Helmond                 34:34
   23 Bert van de Sande                                 34:49
   24 Martin van Leyden      65 Boxmeer                 34:57
   25 Ad Meeuws                                         35:04
   26 Herman Zeegers            Beek en Donk            35:14
   27 Niels van Berlo           RCL                     35:29
   28 Bart Schilders                                    35:33
   29 Danny Didden              Orion                   35:42
   30 Maarten Manders        68 Gemert                  35:43
   31 Evert Brouwers            RCL                     36:10
   32 Harrie van de Sande                               36:13
   33 Henk Boekema           71 Helmond                 36:24
   34 Wim van Kessel                                    36:29
   35 Harri van de Mortel    66 Sint Anthonis           36:31
   36 Luc Bruggeman             Milheeze                36:32
   37 Arno Theeuwen             Heythuizen              36:36
   38 Jan Meeuws                                        36:43
   39 Frans Noijen           52 Deurne                  36:44
   40 Evert Jan Schuur                                  36:46
   41 Thijs Verstappen          Heythhuizen             36:55
   42 Wilfred van Heugten                               37:18
   43 Leo Stessens              Peer                    37:39
   44 Koen van Kessel                                   37:55
   45 Henry Koolen                                      38:04
   46 H. Abauna                                         38:13
   47 Arold Moonen           70 Helmond                 38:18
   48 Theo Daanen            57 Nijmegen                38:19
   49 Edwin Claassen            Milheeze                38:26
   50 Martien Poels                                     38:27
   51 Ad van den Heuvel                                 38:30
   52 Frank Verhagen            Den Dungen              38:36
   53 Jan Relou                                         39:07
   54 Paul Fransen                                      39:19
   55 Roel Hoff              48 Deurne                  39:21
   56 Peters Gevers                                     39:34
   57 Jack de Vries                                     39:44
   58 Marcel Vos                                        40:07
   59 Jo Vestjens               Heijthuijzen            40:11
   60 Ger Janssen                                       40:20
   61 Jasper van de Toorn                               40:23
   62 Ad van der Wallen                                 40:24
   63 Peter Rub                 RCL                     40:32
   64 Wim van der Maat                                  40:35
   65 Hans van Doorn                                    40:39
   66 Ad de Laat             57 Geldrop                 40:53
   67 Jos Luttikhold            Milheeze                41:02
   68 Mat Trines                                        41:20
   69 Mat Kemps                                         41:27
   70 Janthony Jansen                                   41:45
   71 Michel Grijseels                                  41:54
   72 Jan van Ossen                                     41:59
   73 Wiel Langenhuizen                                 42:01
   74 Mo Nadi                                           42:15
   75 Adri Geerts                                       42:21
   76 Louis Dams                                        42:46
   77 Rien Klokgieter                                   42:47
   78 Sander Zeegers                                    42:57
   79 Lauran Bouwmans                                   42:58
   80 Jan Coppens                                       44:32
   81 Luud Zeegers                                      44:57
   82 Michel Mulder                                     45:21
   83 Jos Meeuws                                        46:21
   84 Wim Thijssen                                      47:01
   85 Frank de Roij                                     48:04
   86 Harry Sterken          55 Deurne                  48:26
                                                             
      VROUW, RECREANTEN LANG                                 
    1 Bantita Haeve             RCL                     36:50
    2 Netty Klokgieter                                  38:03
    3 Nina van de Rijdt                                 39:09
    4 Francien Lenssen                                  40:00
    5 Inge Hoeijmans                                    40:35
    6 Karin Colen               Den Dungen              41:23
    7 Tonny Kersten          61 Ommel                   42:28
    8 Friedel Bierings                                  42:50
    9 Miranda Moonen         70 Helmond                 43:25
   10 Wilma Tax                                         44:18
   11 Sarah Thomas                                      45:57
   12 Rachel Wusteman                                   46:38
   13 Monique van Kol        76 Eindhoven               47:07
   14 Evi Zeegers                                       47:11
   15 Mathilde van Lieshout                             48:52
   16 Hanny Bouwmans                                    49:29
                                                             
      M MIN, MEIS/JONG MINI                                  
    1 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  6:33
    2 Faraja Cornelissen        LOGO                     6:35
    3 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               6:37
    4 Annekee Mager          05 HAC                      6:39
    5 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      7:04
                                                             
      J MIN, MEIS/JONG MINI                                  
    1 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          5:40
    2 Gijs Buist                AV Weert                 5:46
    3 Gijs van de Ven        05 GAC Gemert               5:54
    4 Huug van de Vinne      04 Scopias                  6:05
    5 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 6:13
    6 GIDEON bLAHA              Scopias                  6:33
    7 Jur Heusschen          05 GAC Gemert               6:36
    8 Bart Sijmens           05 HAC                      7:16
                                                             
      M PC, MEIS/JON P.C.                                    
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      5:32
    2 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      5:34
    3 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      5:46
    4 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:23
    5 Ellen van de Groes        AV Weert                 6:24
    6 Claudia Beekmans       04 GAC Gemert               6:40
    7 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:43
    8 Benthe Geuns              AV Weert                 7:12
                                                             
      J PC, MEIS/JON P.C.                                    
    1 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  5:32
    2 Jarno Janssen             AV Weert                 5:33
    3 mAX V. mINNEN             ATV Venray               5:51
    4 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      6:00
    5 Rens Bruijnen          04 Atletiek Helden          6:01
    6 Mik van der Hulst         AV Weert                 6:19
    7 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:06
    8 Lucas van Delden       04 HAC                      7:16
                                                             
      M PB, MEISJES PUPIL B                                  
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               4:46
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      5:21
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      5:25
    4 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      6:03
    5 Eva Torres             03 HAC                      6:05
    6 Lieke Thijssen         03 AV Weert                 7:07
                                                             
      J PB, JONGENS PUPIL B                                  
    1 Guus Winkelman            't Jasper Sport          4:56
    2 Guus Dielissen            Beringe                  4:56
    3 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      4:57
    4 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  5:01
    5 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      5:17
    6 Rafael Pronk              HAC                      5:32
    7 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  5:34
    8 Lucas den Holder          Beringe                  5:37
    9 Luc Smets              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:37
   10 Stijn Dommelen            GAC Gemert               5:38
   11 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:42
   12 Bart Manders           03 GAC Gemert               5:46
   13 Jelle van Oosterwijk   03 GAC Gemert               5:52
   14 Zep Alsters            03 Atletiek Helden          6:00
   15 Jip Smets              03 Atletiek Helden          6:08
   16 Sven Kranen            03 Atletiek Helden          6:10
   17 Luuk Meijer            03 Atletiek Helden          6:12
   18 Martijn Geurts         03 Scopias                  6:23
   19 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                      7:15
   20 Rik Verberne           03 AV Weert                 7:33
                                                             
      M PA, MEISJES PUPIL A                                  
    1 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij     02 Hardloopvereniging D     4:31
    2 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               4:44
    3 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:49
    4 Ethyl de Cock             Belgie                   4:54
    5 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     4:56
    6 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  4:57
    7 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      4:59
    8 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 5:01
    9 Vera Sneijders            HAC                      5:03
   10 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               5:08
   11 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:09
   12 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      5:10
   13 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      5:10
   14 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  5:14
   15 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      5:14
   16 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          5:16
   17 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 5:17
   18 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:18
   19 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    5:19
   20 Nathalie Beekmans      01 GAC Gemert               5:23
   21 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  5:28
   22 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 5:36
   23 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               5:38
   24 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 5:40
   25 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               5:40
   26 Line Biemans           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:43
   27 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport          5:44
   28 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               5:47
   29 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift                    5:49
   30 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 5:51
   31 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 5:54
   32 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  5:59
   33 Romy Verheiden         02 AV Heythuysen            6:00
   34 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:01
   35 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            6:05
   36 Esra Loonen            02 AV Weert                 6:06
   37 Indy Schaaf            02 Swift                    6:11
   38 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift                    6:17
   39 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    6:18
   40 Sterre Pagie           01 AV Weert                 7:04
   41 Daphne van Berlo       01 AV Weert                 7:11
   42 Veerle Snijders        01 AV Weert                 7:48
                                                             
      J PA, JONGENS PUPIL A                                  
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               4:16
    2 Joas Gijbels           02 Belgie (BEL)             4:27
    3 Nick van Oorschot      01 GAC Gemert               4:39
    4 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  4:42
    5 Rob Raymakers          01 HAC                      4:50
    6 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                  4:50
    7 Jari van Innen         01 ATV Venray               4:50
    8 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      4:53
    9 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    4:54
   10 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  4:57
   11 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:01
   12 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  5:02
   13 Laurens Buma	     02	HAC			 5:03	
   14 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  5:05
   15 Sven Sanders           02 GAC Gemert               5:08
   16 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      5:09
   17 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:09
   18 Tom van de Pasch       01 Atletiek Helden          5:10
   19 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  5:11
   20 Teun Dielissen            Beringe                  5:13
   21 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:17
   22 Joep van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               5:18
   23 Jean-Paul van Haeff    02 Scopias                  5:18
   24 Sven v. Schijndel         De Keien                 5:19
   25 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                  5:21
   26 Jari Snijders             Lopersgroep Deurne       5:22
   27 Justin Hendriks        02 ATV Venray               5:23
   28 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                 5:25
   29 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                      5:26
   30 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  5:32
   31 Finn Alberts           02 Scopias                  5:35
   32 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 5:35
   33 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      5:36
   34 Wout van de Zweep      01 Atletiek Helden          5:40
   35 Joep Daemen            01 Scopias                  5:42
   36 Simon Torres           01 HAC                      5:44
   37 Freek van Lent         02 Atletiek Helden          5:48
   38 Cas van de Berkmortel  02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:53
   39 Dennis van Delden      02 HAC                      6:12
   40 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 6:12
   41 Dion Smeets            02 AV Weert                 6:15
   42 Maxim Derks            02 ATV Venray               6:24
   43 Jason Richardson          Lopersgroep Deurne       6:30
   44 Sjors Geuns            02 AV Weert                 6:49
                                                             
      MEISD, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Seven Hills Running      4:09
    2 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      4:20
    3 Stella Bolderheij      99 Energie                  4:24
    4 Babet Broekman         99 Seven Hills Running      4:30
    5 Noortje van Ooij       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:35
    6 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               4:37
    7 Amber Olde             99 Seven Hills Running      4:39
    8 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            4:45
    9 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 4:46
   10 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      4:48
   11 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               4:55
   12 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            4:57
   13 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 4:58
   14 Laura Kok                 HAC                      4:59
   15 Femke Leijssenaar      00 't Jasper Sport          5:00
   16 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          5:09
   17 Loes Brand             00 AV '47                   5:12
   18 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            5:15
   19 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray               5:17
   20 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert               5:21
   21 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               5:22
   22 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Scopias                  5:23
   23 Nina Veldhuijzen       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:27
   24 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      5:32
   25 Emma van de Valk       99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:33
   26 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  5:34
   27 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          5:44
   28 Ellen Theuws           00 Scopias                  5:46
   29 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                 5:53
   30 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:54
   31 Ania van Cleef         00 Scopias                  5:56
                                                             
      JONGD, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Leandro Piras             België                   8:35
    2 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek            8:41
    3 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:51
    4 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:06
    5 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:23
    6 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                    9:30
    7 Jay Aangenend          99 Scopias                  9:36
    8 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:40
    9 Tijmen vd. Bosch          HAC                      9:46
   10 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      9:52
   11 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:58
   12 Daan vd. Mortel           Lopersgroep Deurne       9:59
   13 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                 10:00
   14 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:02
   15 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     10:04
   16 Soerd Geraadts            Scopias                 10:09
   17 Thomas Swinkels        99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:22
   18 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     10:27
   19 Nart Pistorius         99 Nijmegen Atletiek       10:32
   20 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:35
   21 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     10:39
   22 Lars Snijders             Lopersgroep Deurne      10:41
   23 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                     10:43
   24 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                     10:50
   25 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:53
   26 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                 10:55
   27 Julian van Daal        99 GAC Gemert              10:57
   28 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                10:59
   29 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                11:02
   30 Ryan Heussen              AV Weert                11:04
   31 Sam Smit               00 HAC                     11:05
   32 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         11:09
   33 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              11:13
   34 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                 11:29
   35 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         11:30
   36 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   11:49
   37 Marijn van Lent        99 Atletiek Helden         11:53
   38 Maarten Kaanen         00 ATV Venray              12:06
   39 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                12:20
   40 Sander Derks           00 ATV Venray              12:35
                                                             
      MEISC, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Gounakis Vasilia          AV. Toekomst (BEL)       8:56
    2 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   9:02
    3 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:10
    4 Sanne Reichgelt        97 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:21
    5 Fieke Kivits           97 DAK                      9:31
    6 Michelle Musumeci      97 Cifla                    9:34
    7 Britt Jacobi           97 Unitas                   9:37
    8 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:59
    9 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                 10:09
   10 Denise Smetsers        97 De Keien                10:40
   11 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                10:42
   12 Elian Didderen         98 AVON                    10:44
   13 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek       10:51
   14 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                     11:12
   15 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray              11:14
   16 Maike van Bogget       97 AV Heythuysen           11:26
   17 Bo Smit                98 HAC                     11:31
   18 Manon van Neerven      97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:45
   19 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                12:08
   20 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         12:20
   21 Julia van Heugten      98 GAC Gemert              12:38
   22 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                 13:14
                                                             
      MEISB, MEISJES B                                       
    1 Kaisa de Bel           95 Seven Hills Running      9:51
    2 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 9:54
    3 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 10:15
    4 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     10:16
    5 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     10:26
    6 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray              10:27
    7 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                 11:27
    8 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:01
    9 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              12:02
   10 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:52
                                                             
      JONGC, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Bart Brand             98 Atverni                 12:50
    2 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:55
    3 Jeroen van de Wijdeven 97 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    13:07
    4 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:28
    5 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   13:31
    6 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:35
    7 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:50
    8 Finn Timmermans        98 ATV Venray              13:55
    9 Lex Bolderheij         97 Energie                 14:20
   10 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     14:21
   11 Sijbren Altena         97 Atledo                  14:37
   12 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                14:40
   13 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              14:53
   14 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              15:20
   15 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         16:19
   16 Jochem van Daal        97 GAC Gemert              16:37
   17 Thom van Hal           97 HAC                     16:51
   18 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                   16:57
   19 Jens Versteegen        98 ATV Venray              17:01
   20 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport         17:05
   21 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              17:21
   22 Steven Timmers         97 HAC                     17:35
   23 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              17:39
                                                             
      JONGB, JONGENS B                                       
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Cifla                   13:59
    2 Sloerd Weijers            Nijmegen Atletiek       14:05
    3 Luis van Orsouw        95 Seven Hills Running     14:39
    4 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                14:47
    5 Mike Foppen            96 Cifla                   14:47
    6 Tim Lelieveld          96 Seven Hills Running     15:04
    7 Tobias van Helden      96 Cifla                   15:34
    8 Jeffrey Reijnders      95 AKU                     15:38
    9 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                  15:48
   10 Jorrit Lucassen        95 AV Weert                15:58
   11 Emile Clermonts        96 ATV Venray              16:07
   12 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 17:11
   13 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         18:53
                                                             
      H KOR, HEREN KORTE CRO                                 
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     12:59
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:08
    3 Joost Rademaker           AV Weert                13:08
    4 Jeroen Hendrikx           Team Prk Running (BE    13:12
    5 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:31
    6 Ruben Kenis            83 Team Punk Running (B    13:34
    7 Stef Simonis              AV Toekomst (BEL)       13:40
    8 Mitchell van Oudenaard 88 LADB                    14:08
    9 Rik Heijnen            90 Atletiek Helden         14:17
   10 Niels Aarns            94 Cifla                   14:24
   11 Cipullo Antimo            AVT Toekomst (BEL)      14:30
   12 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden         14:48
   13 452587                    Nijmegen Atletiek       14:49
   14 Hans van de Laar          AV Weert                15:46
   15 Andre Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:25
   16 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              17:09
   17 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:21
   18 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:50
   19 Jeroen van Emmerik     66 Swift                   19:09
                                                             
      JONGA, JONGENS A                                       
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Prins Hendrik           21:50
    2 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:11
    3 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     22:31
    4 Ashwin Wemmers         94 Nijmegen Atletiek       23:07
    5 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         24:40
    6 Jeffrey Smetsers       93 De Keien                24:56
    7 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                26:46
    8 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                27:39
                                                             
      MEISA, MEISJES A                                       
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                16:13
    2 Kimberly Welkenhuijzen    Scopias                 16:47
    3 Kirsty Jacobi          94 Unitas                  17:49
    4 Lieke Marijnen         93 Nijmegen Atletiek       19:37
                                                             
      V SR, DAMES                                            
    1 Ruth van der Meijden   84 Asterix                 21:54
    2 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     22:47
    3 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 23:11
    4 Christine Venhuizen    81 Seven Hills Running     23:45
    5 Chantal Baartse        73 Prins Hendrik           24:31
    6 Inge Sengers           92 AVV                     24:35
    7 Marije Peters          91 Seven Hills Running     24:51
    8 An Lenders             90 Atletiek Helden         24:53
    9 Karen Wijlaars         77 Prins Hendrik           25:23
   10 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:34
   11 Kelly Huys             87 Atletiek Helden         28:40
   12 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         34:52
                                                             
      V35, DAMES                                             
    1 Fanny van Bree-Versant 73 GAC Gemert              26:30
    2 Barbara Kerkhof           Loopgroep Aart Stigt    28:09
    3 Lonneke vd. Voort         Cifla                   30:58
                                                             
      V40, DAMES                                             
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:20
                                                             
      V45+, DAMES                                            
    1 Marleen van Beek       65 LADB                    24:24
    2 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:53
    3 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                29:31
    4 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         29:49
    5 Mieke Toorenaar        47 Cifla                   30:28
    6 Else Carrière          52 Cifla                   30:47
    7 Marianne Renckens      47 Cifla                   32:12
                                                             
      M SR, HEREN T/M 49 JR                                  
    1 Tim Stessens           82 Team Puck Running (B    33:35
    2 Geert Maes             84 Team Puck Running (B    33:38
    3 Dave Maes              91 Team Puck Running (B    35:14
    4 Milan Stawicki         92 Prins Hendrik           35:29
    5 Jos Elfring            85 Asterix                 35:51
    6 Jeroen Engels          83 Prins Hendrik           36:46
    7 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     39:27
    8 Paul van Gogh                                     42:13
    9 Ronb Henst                De Keien                45:16
   10 Tom Lumens                                        46:15
                                                             
      M35, HEREN T/M 49 JR                                   
    1 Peter Heusschen        76 GAC Gemert              34:55
    2 Jeroen van den Biggela 76 GAC Gemert              35:50
    3 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:14
    4 Arian Adriaans         72 Cifla                   42:22
    5 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:19
                                                             
      M40, HEREN T/M 49 JR                                   
    1 Walter van Opstal      69 AV Looise (BEL)         37:29
    2 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  37:58
    3 Dirk van den Broek     71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    43:03
    4 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:01
                                                             
      M45, HEREN T/M 49 JR                                   
    1 Antoon van den Heuvel  64 GAC Gemert              39:59
    2 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         40:30
    3 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     41:31
    4 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:58
    5 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           43:21
    6 Hugo van Schayik       62 De Keien                47:15
                                                             
      M50, HEREN 50 JR+                                      
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                30:41
    2 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              30:56
    3 Dirk Volders           59 AV Looise (BEL)         32:16
    4 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              32:19
    5 Mart van Rooij         61 ATV Venray              33:30
    6 John Kocken            61 HAC                     35:17
    7 Henk van Os            61 HAC                     39:55
                                                             
      M55, HEREN 50 JR+                                      
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              31:25
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              31:42
    3 Paul Schwaner          55 GAC Gemert              34:07
    4 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              34:16
    5 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              35:09
    6 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         36:03
    7 Marcel van den Moessen    Looise (BEL)            40:03
                                                             
      M60, HEREN 50 JR+                                      
    1 John v.d. Wansem       50 LADB                    30:07
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:20
    3 John Williams          50 Eindhoven Atletiek      36:37
    4 Henk van Zantvoort     51 avVN                    37:02
    5 Jos Sanders            51 avVN                    38:22
    6 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     39:26
                                                             
      M65, HEREN 50 JR+                                      
    1 Rudy de Pauw           46 AC Herentals (BEL)      37:33
    2 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     39:03
    3 Piet Gerrits           43 avVN                    40:11
    4 Wil van Zantvoort      45 avVN                    40:38
    5 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:00
    6 Dave Kampschreur       45 Cifla                   42:17
                                                             
      M70+, HEREN 50 JR+                                     
    1 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:49