Uitslag Molenvencross te Helmond

HAC Helmond

zondag 13 november 2011

Terug


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
13-11-2011 18:42                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      RECR, TRIMLOOP                                         
    1 Madelon Klokgieter     90 Boekel                  16:10
    2 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst (GER)            20:08
    3 Dick van Hooff         87 Deurne                  20:39
    4 Ger Huijs              59 Baarlo                  20:54
    5 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo Lb               21:06
    6 Frank Haiben           61 Blerick                 21:16
    7 Tom Canters            85 Venlo                   21:21
    8 Theo Lichteveld        57 Venlo                   21:23
    9 Jürgen Hoffman         60 Korschenbroich (GER)    21:43
   10 Jos Wilmer             53 Blerick                 21:47
   11 Ivar Bijsterveld       88 Eindhoven               21:50
   12 Claudia Guthor            Mönchengladbach (GER    21:59
   13 Jolanda Langewouters   70 Helmond                 22:06
   14 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Deurne                  22:09
   15 Bram Maas              84 Venlo                   22:19
   16 Martin Struijk         71 Helmond                 22:30
   17 Herman Lemmen          57 Blerick                 22:39
   18 Kelly Huijs            87 Panningen               22:53
   19 Jos Storm              63 Tegelen                 23:26
   20 Kenny vd Ven           81 Deurne                  23:37
   21 Wendy van Zoest        81 Venlo                   23:48
   22 Marjo vd Essen         64 Venlo                   24:01
   23 Henny Dekkers          58 Gemert                  24:33
   24 Maartje Pleunis        82 Weert                   25:00
   25 Johan Marechal         52 Weert                   25:16
   26 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   25:28
   27 Willem Hendriks           Aarle Rixtel            25:45
   28 Frans van der Linden      Helmond                 25:45
   29 Mario van Hooff        63 Beegden                 26:01
   30 Ingrid van Gulik       72 Helmond                 26:06
   31 Peter Baaten           61 Mierlo                  26:06
   32 Bashaan Moor           86 Venlo                   27:42
   33 Evi Zeegers            83 Geldrop                 27:46
   34 Wilma Maesse           61 Venlo                   28:17
   35 Gonnie Opheij          65 Venlo                   28:39
   36 Toos van der Zanden       Helmond                 29:32
   37 Mieke Storm            64 Tegelen                 29:33
   38 Tom Weekers            83 Weert                   31:35
   39 Rob de Jager           53 Deurne                  34:30
   40 Martijn van Beek       76 Venlo                   37:58
   41 Rob Engels             79 Grashoek                38:48
   42 Roel Segers               Helmond                 38:51
   43 Endré van de Rooi Pann 65 Helmond                 39:45
   44 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Belfeld                 40:12
   45 Mies van Berlo         52 Lieshout                40:16
   46 Maarten Manders        68 Gemert                  40:45
   47 Ingrid van Lieshout    73 Venhorst                41:12
   48 Jos van Hees              Aarle Rixtel            41:14
   49 Evert Brouwers         52 Lieshout                41:18
   50 Marco van den Wildenbe 59 Mariahout               41:30
   51 Bram van den Elsen     92 Helmond                 41:35
   52 Koen van Kessel        88 Deurne                  41:38
   53 Albert Maas            58 Griendtsveen            41:40
   54 Henk Boekema              Helmond                 41:55
   55 Rob Tulp               63 Nuenen                  42:06
   56 Hermi Elbers              Helmond                 42:24
   57 Piotr Pisula           65 Sanok (POL)             43:09
   58 D J Hogervorst         70 Mierlo                  44:26
   59 Jack van den Hoeven    61 Nuenen                  44:30
   60 Igor van Hoof          70 Nuenen                  44:34
   61 Cor van Oorschot       50 Gemert                  44:42
   62 Gerrie Swinkels           Helmond                 45:12
   63 Lars Waumans           73 Eindhoven               45:19
   64 Elljo Bazen            78 Nijmegen                45:49
   65 Jolanda Langewouters   70 Helmond                 46:08
   66 Cor vd Burgt           50 Helmond                 46:09
   67 Paul van de Heuvel     65 Asten                   46:29
   68 Bart Brouns            85 Den Haag                46:33
   69 Loek Verdonk           63 Heeswijk-Dinther        46:46
   70 Henk van Os               Nuenen                  46:52
   71 Mat Trines             57 Tegelen                 47:00
   72 Kemps                  56 Venlo                   47:09
   73 Lucas Talsma              Helmond                 47:30
   74 Cor Kuil                  Helmond                 47:35
   75 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   47:37
   76 Jorg van Kessel        86 Deurne                  47:46
   77 Trudy van Geel            Helmond                 47:54
   78 Sander Zeegers         84 Nijmegen                48:19
   79 Berry Bloemers            Helmond                 48:25
   80 Rien Klokgieter        59 Boekel                  48:47
   81 Janthony Jansen        62 Gemert                  48:47
   82 Miranda Moonen         70 Helmond                 48:57
   83 Lauran Bouwmans        59 Someren                 50:21
   84 Jan Coppens            47 Boekel                  50:50
   85 Math Oehlen            64 Tegelen                 51:17
   86 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 51:54
   87 Frank Weimar           61 Best                    53:00
   88 Fred Heesterbeek       62 Helmond                 54:18
   89 Mathilde van Lieshout  69 Venlo                   54:53
   90 Nettie Klokgieter      63 Boekel                  57:27
                                                             
      MSEN, MANNEN 9170M                                     
    1 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:47
    2 Jos Elfring            85 Asterix                 31:59
    3 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:11
    4 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   33:24
    5 Michiel de Beer        87 Asterix                 33:58
    6 Filip Holm             84 Asterix                 34:03
    7 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 34:23
    8 Waldo van Hemert       85 Asterix                 34:46
    9 Johan van der Dennen   80 Marathon Pim Mulier     35:18
   10 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     35:27
   11 Andres Stelling        72 Eindhoven Atletiek      36:02
   12 Arian Adriaans         72 Cifla                   38:00
   13 Richard Dekker         83 Eindhoven Atletiek      38:13
   14 Frank Wessels          86 Asterix                 38:46
   15 Nico Boonen            74 HAC                     39:51
   16 Ahmed Ibrahim          83 Asterix                 40:37
   17 Jelmer de Maat         90 Sprint                  40:42
                                                             
      M40, MANNEN 40 9170                                    
    1 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  34:09
    2 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              35:42
    3 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         36:10
    4 Leon Stijnen           66 AV Heythuysen           36:23
    5 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     36:38
    6 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           38:08
    7 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:41
    8 Andre Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:30
    9 Geert Flinkert         66 ATV Venray              42:21
   10 Martien Poels          62 ATV Venray              42:49
   11 Hein Wulf              64 't Jasper Sport         44:44
                                                             
      M50, MANNEN 50 9170                                    
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:12
    2 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                35:05
    3 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              35:46
    4 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              35:54
    5 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              36:33
    6 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                37:13
    7 Mart van Rooij         61 ATV Venray              37:58
    8 Paul Schwaaner         55 GAC Gemert              38:28
    9 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         39:46
   10 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         40:54
   11 Frans Noijen           52 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:35
   12 Jo Vestjens            60 AV Heythuysen           43:20
   13 Jan Maessen            52 ATV Venray              44:57
                                                             
      M60+, MANNEN 60 9170                                   
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:51
    2 John Williams          50 Eindhoven Atletiek      40:08
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     43:17
    4 Rudy Depauw            46 Heremtals (BEL)         43:27
    5 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     44:57
                                                             
      VSEN, VROUWEN 6010M                                    
    1 Rian van der Burgt     75 GVAC                    24:21
    2 Serana Kemp            84 Eindhoven Atletiek      25:27
    3 Fanny van Bree         73 GAC Gemert              26:13
    4 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              29:06
                                                             
      V40+, VROUWEN 40 6010                                  
    1 Maria van Dinther      67 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:28
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   28:37
    3 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              28:47
    4 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         30:21
    5 Gerrie van Deuren      64 AV Weert                30:54
    6 Nel Classens           54 ATV Venray              48:32
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A 4720M                                    
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                19:21
    2 Kirsty Jacobi          94 Unitas                  21:15
    3 Lieke Marijnen         93 Nijmegen Atletiek       22:57
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES B 3430M                                    
    1 Fenna van Burg         95 Prins Hendrik           13:54
    2 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     14:49
    3 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 14:53
    4 Hannah Eyll            96 KSV Kevelaer (GER)      15:29
    5 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                15:35
    6 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         15:53
    7 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     16:15
    8 Mattie Rasker          96 ATV Venray              16:43
    9 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                 17:00
   10 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              17:39
   11 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:45
   12 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         18:11
                                                             
      MSEN, MANNEN 2100M                                     
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                      6:22
    2 Jeroen Engels          83 Prins Hendrik            6:28
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:32
    4 Rocky Grispen          82 Maaseik (BEL)            6:40
    5 Jesper Arts            92 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:41
    6 Stef Simons            91 Peer (BEL)               6:50
    7 Koen van Ekeren        91 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:55
    8 Job Dusch              81 Scopias                  7:00
    9 Bas Visserman          91 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:01
   10 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:02
   11 Maikel van Bergen      81 Scopias                  7:03
   12 Lukas van der Storm    86 Prins Hendrik            7:09
   13 Bram Haver             92 HAC                      7:14
   14 Ashwin Wemmers         94 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:14
   15 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                 7:26
   16 Christian van de Koppe 95 HAC                      7:26
   17 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden          7:26
   18 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                      7:41
   19 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:49
   20 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert               7:50
   21 Arnoud de Graaf        63 Veldhoven                7:56
   22 Joep Chatrou           90 HAC                      8:02
   23 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                      8:03
   24 Jolam Knol             91 Ciko '66                 8:05
   25 Eric Verschuren        88 GAC Gemert               8:07
   26 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                 8:12
   27 Gijs Graat             94 Eindhoven Atletiek       8:23
   28 Rene Niersmann         77 Kevelaer (GER)           8:45
   29 Tommy Schoeber         95 HAC                      8:49
   30 Frans Marcelissen      52 Atletiek Helden          8:52
   31 Luc Sicking            66 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:14
                                                             
      VSEN, VROUWEN 2100M                                    
    1 An Lenders             90 Atletiek Helden          7:54
    2 Lysanne Wilkens        94 Prins Hendrik            8:00
    3 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis       8:05
    4 Marta Pape             83 Eindhoven Atletiek       8:18
    5 Milou Beelen           80 Atletiek Maastricht      8:28
    6 Stephanie Crooijmans   89 NSAV 't Haasje           8:49
    7 José Verstraeten       83 Eindhoven Atletiek       9:21
    8 Eefje Swinkels         75 HAC                      9:42
    9 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:53
   10 Rowen Reemers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:55
   11 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:58
   12 Gea Verschuren         90 GAC Gemert              10:51
   13 Ingrid Stam            66 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:23
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A 5650M                                    
    1 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:42
    2 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     21:20
    3 Lukas Lamers           94 KSV Kevelaer (GER)      22:03
    4 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         22:47
    5 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     23:38
    6 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                24:21
    7 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                24:39
    8 Enayatullah Akbar      94 Helmond                 25:19
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS B 4760M                                    
    1 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      16:38
    2 Kai Schmidt            96 Alemania Pfalzdorf (    17:58
    3 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                  18:56
    4 Jorrit Lucassen        95 AV Weert                19:32
    5 Emile Clermonts        96 ATV Venray              19:37
    6 Mohamed Kamal Hus      95 Helmond                 20:47
    7 Ali Kamiran Ali        95 Helmond                 20:49
    8 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 21:18
    9 Nuradin Abdulahi       95 Helmond                 21:33
   10 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 21:40
   11 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         22:25
   12 David vd Broek         96 Heeze                   22:50
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS C 3430M                                    
    1 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray              12:25
    2 Rafael Metsch          98 KSV Kevelaer (GER)      12:33
    3 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:45
    4 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:48
    5 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:51
    6 Lex Bolderheij         97 Energie                 13:03
    7 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:04
    8 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   13:07
    9 Sijbren Altena         97 Atledo                  13:57
   10 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     14:03
   11 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              14:13
   12 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              14:21
   13 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                14:52
   14 Tim Groeneboer         98 Scopias                 14:58
   15 Thom van Hal           97 HAC                     14:59
   16 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         15:06
   17 Steven Timmers         97 HAC                     15:40
   18 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              15:40
   19 Jochem van Daal        97 GAC Gemert              16:01
   20 Jens Versteegen        98 ATV Venray              16:05
   21 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport         16:09
   22 Brian van de Kerk      97 HAC                     17:02
   23 Ruben Cornelissen      98 GAC Gemert              19:06
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES C 2520M                                    
    1 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:50
    2 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                  10:02
    3 Franca Somers          98 AVV                     10:19
    4 Michelle Musumeci      97 Cifla                   10:24
    5 Britt Jacobi           97 Unitas                  10:24
    6 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:00
    7 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                11:08
    8 Elian Didderen         98 AVON                    11:09
    9 Denise Smetsers        97 De Keien                11:33
   10 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                     11:44
   11 Karina Höller          97 KSV Kevelaer (GER)      11:46
   12 Femke Riensema         97 ATV Venray              11:48
   13 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:52
   14 Bo Smit                98 HAC                     11:59
   15 Lena Rasker            98 ATV Venray              12:15
   16 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray              13:12
   17 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         13:16
   18 Julia van Heugten      98 GAC Gemert              13:26
   19 Daphne de Beer         97 ATV Venray              13:27
   20 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                 14:28
   21 Angelica Paruszkie     98 Helmond                 16:39
   22 Iimaan Adbullahi Yusuf 98 Helmond                 21:18
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS D 2520M                                    
    1 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:35
    2 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:38
    3 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:53
    4 Tim Winkelman          99 't Jasper Sport          9:53
    5 Jay Aangenend          99 Scopias                 10:15
    6 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                   10:24
    7 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:30
    8 Thomas Swinkels        99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:35
    9 Tijmen van de Bosch    99 HAC                     10:37
   10 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:38
   11 Sjoerd Ceelen          99 HAC                     10:47
   12 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     10:50
   13 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:59
   14 Daan vd Mortel         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:00
   15 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                 11:08
   16 Tom Willems            00 HAC                     11:10
   17 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                 11:11
   18 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     11:12
   19 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              11:15
   20 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:20
   21 Nart Pistorius         99 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:27
   22 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:28
   23 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                11:29
   24 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                 11:30
   25 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:30
   26 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                 11:31
   27 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                     11:54
   28 Julian van Daal        99 GAC Gemert              12:03
   29 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     12:10
   30 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         12:13
   31 Thijs Hermans          99 HAC                     12:14
   32 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                 12:15
   33 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                 12:15
   34 Jan van Gestel         00 Scopias                 12:18
   35 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                12:20
   36 Sam Smit               00 HAC                     12:22
   37 Stan Leenders          00 GAC Gemert              12:24
   38 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   12:27
   39 Maarten Kaanen         00 ATV Venray              12:30
   40 Ryan Heussen           00 AV Weert                12:41
   41 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                     12:47
   42 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   12:54
   43 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         13:02
   44 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                13:04
   45 Onur Aslan             99 Helmond                 13:30
   46 Sander Derks           00 ATV Venray              13:38
   47 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                13:47
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES D 2100M                                    
    1 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Seven Hills Running      8:22
    2 Stella Bolderheij      99 Energie                  8:34
    3 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               8:45
    4 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      8:49
    5 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      9:01
    6 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 9:15
    7 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               9:21
    8 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      9:24
    9 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            9:28
   10 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          9:34
   11 Femke Leijssenaar      00 't Jasper Sport          9:40
   12 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            9:43
   13 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 9:48
   14 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert              10:02
   15 Anne Bergsma           00 GAC Gemert              10:12
   16 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen           10:14
   17 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport         10:15
   18 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                 10:24
   19 Lieke Jaspers          99 Scopias                 10:25
   20 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray              10:25
   21 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray              10:26
   22 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                     10:44
   23 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                11:25
   24 Nina Veldhuijzen       00 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:34
   25 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:40
   26 Weronika Plocharz      99 Helmond                 12:13
                                                             
      JPA, JPA 1230M                                         
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               4:39
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  4:45
    3 Nick van Oorschot      01 GAC Gemert               4:48
    4 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      4:54
    5 Jack Abernethy         02 Eindhoven Atletiek       4:59
    6 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:00
    7 Rob Raymakers          01 HAC                      5:01
    8 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                  5:10
    9 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      5:11
   10 Tijn Mickers           02 GAC Gemert               5:11
   11 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    5:12
   12 Luca Boom              01 GAC Gemert               5:12
   13 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      5:13
   14 Niek Engelen           01 Scopias                  5:15
   15 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  5:16
   16 Sven van Schijndel     02 De Keien                 5:20
   17 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  5:21
   18 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:26
   19 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:28
   20 Joep van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               5:30
   21 Sven Sanders           02 GAC Gemert               5:30
   22 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                      5:33
   23 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      5:34
   24 Justin Hendriks        02 ATV Venray               5:34
   25 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  5:36
   26 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:37
   27 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  5:39
   28 Jean-Paul van Haeff    02 Scopias                  5:41
   29 Joep Daemen            01 Scopias                  5:42
   30 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:45
   31 David Ruiter           01 HAC                      5:46
   32 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                 5:47
   33 Mathijs Gijsen         01 AV Weert                 5:54
   34 Sam Adriaans           01 GAC Gemert               5:55
   35 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      5:57
   36 Daan Geluk             02 GAC Gemert               5:58
   37 Simon Torres           01 HAC                      5:59
   38 Dennis van Delden      02 HAC                      6:06
   39 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 6:08
   40 Huub de Louw           02 GAC Gemert               6:21
   41 Dion Smeets            02 AV Weert                 6:22
   42 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 6:24
   43 Jason Richardson       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:29
   44 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          6:29
   45 Luuk van Hal           02 HAC                      6:31
   46 Maxim Derks            02 ATV Venray               6:34
                                                             
      MPA, MPA 1230M                                         
    1 Lotte Geelen           01 Pallas '67               4:46
    2 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               4:55
    3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      5:09
    4 Ethyl de Cock          01 Genk (BEL)               5:10
    5 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  5:14
    6 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  5:14
    7 Britt Theunissen       01 AVON                     5:16
    8 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      5:18
    9 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     5:20
   10 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:22
   11 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          5:23
   12 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      5:23
   13 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 5:24
   14 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      5:25
   15 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      5:30
   16 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:33
   17 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 5:34
   18 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:36
   19 Nienke Baltussen       01 GAC Gemert               5:39
   20 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               5:44
   21 Nathalie Beekmans      01 GAC Gemert               5:46
   22 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               5:49
   23 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 5:51
   24 Imke Vliegen           01 Eindhoven Atletiek       5:52
   25 Line Biemans           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:57
   26 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 5:58
   27 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               5:59
   28 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  6:01
   29 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               6:06
   30 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 6:07
   31 Esra Loonen            02 AV Weert                 6:10
   32 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:11
   33 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 6:14
   34 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift                    6:17
   35 Dante van Helvoort     01 GAC Gemert               6:22
   36 Indy Schaaf            02 Swift                    6:28
   37 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 6:31
   38 Kia Vereijken          02 HAC                      6:45
   39 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    7:16
   40 Daphne van Berlo       01 AV Weert                 7:36
   41 Veerle Snijders        01 AV Weert                 7:52
   42 Sterre Pagie           01 AV Weert                 8:10
                                                             
      G-ATL, G ATLETEN 1010M                                 
    1 Jamie Mulder              HAC                      5:18
    2 Xander van Beek           HAC                      5:29
    3 Thomas Follmer            HAC                      8:24
                                                             
      JPB, JPB 1010M                                         
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          4:18
    2 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      4:19
    3 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  4:21
    4 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      4:24
    5 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  4:42
    6 Max Zigterman          03 Wageningen               4:47
    7 Rafaël Pronk           03 HAC                      4:47
    8 Luc Smets              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:52
    9 Stijn van Dommelen     03 GAC Gemert               4:52
   10 Jelle van Oosterwijk   03 GAC Gemert               4:55
   11 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:58
   12 Bart Manders           03 GAC Gemert               5:01
   13 Joaquin Isselt         03 HAC                      5:26
   14 Kevin de Cock          03 Genk (BEL)               5:30
   15 Joost Hurkmans         03 HAC                      5:54
   16 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                      6:10
   17 Rik Verberne           03 AV Weert                 6:37
                                                             
      MPB, MPB 1010M                                         
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               4:28
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      4:33
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      4:33
    4 Eva Torres             03 HAC                      4:49
    5 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      5:24
    6 Julia van Veen         03 HAC                      5:25
                                                             
      JPC, JPC 1010M                                         
    1 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  4:48
    2 Ryan Rooijackers       04 GAC Gemert               4:49
    3 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 4:51
    4 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  4:54
    5 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          4:55
    6 Huug van de Vinne      05 Scopias                  5:05
    7 Gijs van de Ven        05 GAC Gemert               5:17
    8 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 5:30
    9 Jesper Pluym           04 GAC Gemert               5:33
   10 Lucas van Delden       04 HAC                      5:48
   11 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:54
   12 Bart Sijmens           05 HAC                      6:24
                                                             
      MPC, MPC 1010M                                         
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      4:52
    2 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      4:56
    3 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      5:05
    4 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:16
    5 Eva Kok                05 HAC                      5:17
    6 Ellen van de Groes     04 AV Weert                 5:22
    7 Annekee Mager          05 HAC                      5:34
    8 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  5:42
    9 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               5:45
   10 Floor Vulders-Jochems  05 GAC Gemert               5:46
   11 Faraja Cornelissen     05 LOGO                     5:47
   12 Benthe Geuns           04 AV Weert                 5:53