Uitslag Scopias Klein Zwitserland cross te Tegelen

Scopias

zondag 6 november 2011

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MK, KORTE CROSS                                        
    1 Jeroen Engels          83 Prins Hendrik           12:49
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:05
    3 Erik van Rijsewijk     93 Seven Hills Running     13:15
    4 Milco Hahury           95 Cifla                   13:25
    5 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 13:46
    6 Job Dusch              81 Scopias                 13:51
    7 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:02
    8 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden         14:05
    9 Maikel van Bergen      81 Scopias                 14:24
   10 Hans van de  Laar      80 AV Weert                15:14
   11 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:33
   12 Johnny Jeurissen       79 België (BEL)            15:43
   13 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:46
   14 Guido Klaassen         93 Swift                   15:48
   15 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                15:51
   16 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                16:15
   17 Eric Verschuren        88 GAC Gemert              16:25
   18 Yolan Knol             91 Ciko '66                16:53
   19 Marcelissen            52 Atletiek Helden         17:22
   20 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           17:44
   21 Jeroen van Emmerik     66 Swift                   19:06
   22 Rob Sommers            65 Swift                   19:38
                                                             
      VSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 14:43
    2 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     15:34
    3 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:12
    4 Katja Kanditt          77 Moengengladbacher LG    16:12
    5 Myrthe Meex            83 Looise (BEL)            16:39
    6 Elke Sommers           93 Swift                   19:27
    7 Sanne Caelers          92 AV Heythuysen           19:51
    8 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                20:18
    9 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         21:44
                                                             
      V35K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:56
    2 Judith de Bruin        70 Atletiek Helden         18:00
                                                             
      V45+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Gerda Top              61 ATV Venray              17:31
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   17:56
    3 Rini Ebisch            54 Atletiek Helden         18:50
                                                             
      MRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst (GER)            15:29
    2 Olav Nieuwenhuis       75 Venlo                   15:31
    3 Arnoud de Graaf        63 Veldhoven               15:37
    4 Chris Hahury           68 Steyl                   15:40
    5 Ger Huijs              59 Baarlo                  16:10
    6 Hans Faassen           75 Venlo                   16:19
    7 Dick van Hooff         87 Deurne                  16:29
    8 Juergen Hoffmann       60 Korschenbroich (GER)    16:48
    9 Peter Kessels          65 Venlo                   16:48
   10 Joop Zanders           56 Horst                   16:48
   11 Theo Lichteveld        57 Venlo                   16:54
   12 Frank Houben           61 Venlo                   16:55
   13 Ton van der Honing     64 Roermond                16:57
   14 Robert Bopp            66 Roermond                16:59
   15 Jos Wilmer             53 Venlo                   17:39
   16 Herman Lemmen          57 Blerick                 18:16
   17 Joep Geelen            60 Venlo                   18:21
   18 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  18:22
   19 Bouten                 47 Baarlo                  18:31
   20 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 19:32
   21 Kevin van Dreumel      83 Venlo                   20:07
   22 Joris Menger           97 Roermond                20:11
   23 Marcel Menger          67 Roermond                20:12
   24 Johan Marechal         52 Weert                   20:43
   25 Hubert van Dongen      57 Velden                  21:18
   26 Marco van Hooft        53 Beegden                 21:33
   27 Wouter Jansen          62 Roermond                21:46
   28 Bastiaan Moor          86 Venlo                   21:54
   29 Martin Cornelissen     50 Venlo                   21:56
   30 Wim Boonhof            53 Maasbree                22:46
   31 Egbert Knol            57 Overloon                23:33
   32 Luc Sicking            66 Deurne                  24:04
                                                             
      VRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Wendy van Zoest        81 Blerick                 18:40
    2 Ans van de Pasch       62 Venlo                   18:54
    3 Jantien van der Schrie 63 Tegelen                 19:14
    4 Marjo van den Essen    64 Venlo                   19:45
    5 Jans van der Sterren   76 Maasbree                20:56
    6 Jolanda van der Schrie 67 Tegelen                 21:15
    7 Anita Arts             66 Beesel                  21:20
    8 Linda Engels           73 Maabree                 21:24
    9 Karim Lamers           65 Horst                   21:31
   10 Ellen Heuijerjans      72 Maasbree                21:48
   11 Iris Morelissen        68 Venlo                   21:50
   12 Karina Ramakers        62 Tegelen                 22:10
   13 Gonnie Opheij          65 Venlo                   23:07
   14 Franci van Bladel      58 Tegelen                 23:19
   15 Christien Lankes       53 Reuver                  23:33
   16 Mieke Storm            64 Tegelen                 23:51
   17 Rosalie van den Heuvel 61 Venlo                   24:09
   18 Mariëtte Vialle        51 Blerick                 24:50
   19 Thea Basten            52 Tegelen                 25:19
                                                             
      MSENL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Hans Dilling           92 Seven Hills Running     27:33
    2 Wouter Dilling         90 Seven Hills Running     27:40
    3 Evert Scheltinga       87 Seven Hills Running     29:19
    4 Dorus Arts             86 Seven Hills Running     29:40
    5 Jos Elfring            85 Asterix                 30:05
    6 René Wilbers           85 Tegelen                 30:54
    7 Cornelis Scheltinga    91 Seven Hills Running     31:16
    8 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     32:26
    9 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     32:54
   10 Marijn Emans           79 Venlo                   34:37
   11 Roy in 't Zandt (G)    79 Scopias                 43:21
   12 Lesley Hendrikx        90 Scopias                 47:21
                                                             
      M40L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 34:10
    2 Stephan Blaha          71 Venlo                   36:58
    3 Leon Geeraets          70 Venlo                   37:35
                                                             
      M45L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              33:20
    2 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     33:55
    3 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:58
    4 Bert van Bogget        62 Roggel                  35:01
    5 Huub Helsen            64 Scopias                 40:35
    6 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    43:52
                                                             
      M50L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:02
    2 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              33:30
    3 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         33:44
    4 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                33:50
    5 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:10
    6 Mart van Rooij         61 ATV Venray              35:27
    7 John Kocken            61 HAC                     36:25
                                                             
      M55L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              32:39
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              32:52
    3 Schwamer               55 GAC Gemert              35:36
    4 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              35:59
    5 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         36:19
    6 Jos Beelen             54 AV Heythuysen           38:02
    7 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         38:06
                                                             
      M60L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:35
    2 John Williams          50 Eindhoven Atletiek      37:16
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     40:17
    4 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     40:36
    5 Lammert Visscher       44 avVN                    41:33
    6 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   42:14
    7 Harry Kok              49 Scopias                 42:37
    8 Frans Peeters          48 Scopias                 47:25
                                                             
      MRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Johan van den Eertwegh 70 Venlo                   31:49
    2 Martijn van Beek       76 Venlo                   33:40
    3 Bart Joosten           83 Buggenum                33:42
    4 Leon Stijnen           66 Baexem                  34:42
    5 Jos Reinders           64 Reuver                  34:48
    6 Johan van Gageldonk    62 Venlo                   34:58
    7 Jeu Probst             53 Tegelen                 35:04
    8 Rene Wijnen            63 Asten                   35:21
    9 Danny Didden           69 Belfeld                 36:10
   10 Marc van de Berkmortel 64 Horst                   36:43
   11 Edwin Thissen          70 Boukoul                 37:03
   12 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Belfeld                 37:08
   13 Arno Theeuwen          73 Heythuysen              37:25
   14 Nico Boonen            74 Geldrop                 37:29
   15 Jeroen Timmer          84 Mierlo                  37:42
   16 Eric Dorpmans          71 Venlo                   37:48
   17 Harri van den Mortel   66 Sint Anthonis           37:58
   18 Jan Meeuws             59 Someren                 37:58
   19 Hen Bruisten           65 Egchel                  38:22
   20 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 38:24
   21 Wilfred van Heugten    70 Asten                   38:32
   22 Geert Flinkert         66 Venray                  38:42
   23 Rogier Nijs            64 Tegelen                 39:05
   24 Hugo de Vries          89 Lierop                  39:07
   25 Martien Poels          62 Venray                  39:14
   26 Vestjens               60 Heythuysen              39:14
   27 Sander Teeuwen         82 Venlo                   39:15
   28 Hans Faassen           54 Tegelen                 39:28
   29 Geert Janssen          52 Tegelen                 39:40
   30 Remi Verhagen          56 Blerick                 39:45
   31 Rick Driessen          72 Venlo                   40:04
   32 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Venlo                   40:36
   33 Matthieu Houben        66 Heerlen                 40:39
   34 Jan Vaessen            59 Maasbree                40:59
   35 Tom Canters            85 Venlo                   41:08
   36 Ger Janssen            52 Venlo                   41:28
   37 Roy Janssen            77 Venlo                   41:45
   38 Paul van den Heuvel    65 Asten                   41:45
   39 Ton Teuwsen            45 Grashoek                41:54
   40 Mat Trines             57 Tegelen                 41:59
   41 Jan Maessen            52 Venray                  42:29
   42 Harald Gubbels         69 Maasbree                43:06
   43 Bram Maas              84 Venlo                   43:07
   44 Bert Welten            61 Asten                   43:45
   45 Math Kemps             56 Venlo                   43:56
   46 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   44:20
   47 Hans Smeyers           59 Blerick                 44:38
   48 Eric van Denzen        58 Tegelen                 45:29
   49 Lauran Bouwmans        59 Someren                 45:39
   50 Math Oehlen            54 Tegelen                 46:04
   51 Sander Zeegers         84 Nijmegen                46:11
   52 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 47:08
   53 Jos Meeuws             60 Someren                 48:21
                                                             
      VRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Emilie de Vries        87 Lierop                  38:19
    2 Nina van de Rijdt      91 Maastricht              39:58
    3 Juulke Smeets          85 Venlo                   41:59
    4 Jessica Szlanina       73 Venlo                   43:33
    5 Els de Vries           60 Lierop                  46:10
    6 Charlotte Smals        66 Venlo                   47:58
    7 Mathilde van Lieshout  69 Venlo                   50:02
    8 Loes Olivier           72 Roermond                51:33
    9 Hanny Bouwmans         64 Someren                 51:37
                                                             
      JJUNB, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Omar Dijkstra          95 Seven Hills Running     11:51
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                11:57
    3 Luis van Orsouw        95 Seven Hills Running     11:58
    4 Mike Foppen            96 Cifla                   12:15
    5 Kai Schmidt            96 Pfalzdorf (GER)         12:17
    6 Tin Lelieveld          96 Seven Hills Running     13:00
    7 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                  13:07
    8 Jorrit Lucassen        95 AV Weert                13:57
    9 Fabian Ferrari         95 KSV Kevelaer            13:59
   10 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 14:13
   11 Eric Leijen            96 Scopias                 14:14
   12 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 14:33
                                                             
      MJUNB, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Kaisa de Bel           95 Seven Hills Running     14:23
    2 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 15:16
    3 Hannah Eyll            96 KSV Kevelaer            15:33
    4 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     15:37
    5 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     15:38
    6 Annika Seegers         96 KSV Kevelaer            15:53
    7 Isabel Reiling         96 't Jasper Sport         16:22
    8 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                 16:58
    9 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:03
   10 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         18:08
   11 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              18:22
   12 Daphne Cranen          96 AV Heythuysen           19:35
   13 Dewi Pistora           96 AV Heythuysen           21:06
                                                             
      JJUNA, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     18:32
    2 Lukas Lamers           94 KSV Kevelaer            20:14
    3 Arno Dekkers           94 't Jasper Sport         20:53
    4 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                21:43
    5 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                21:54
    6 Geert van den Eijnde   94 't Jasper Sport         25:02
                                                             
      MJUNA, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                13:31
    2 Kirsty Jacobi          94 Unitas                  14:38
                                                             
      JJUNC, JONGENS JUN C                                   
    1 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray              12:15
    2 Rafael Metsch          98 KSV Kevelaer            12:27
    3 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:36
    4 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:37
    5 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:01
    6 Guus Winkelman         98 Swift                   13:07
    7 Sijbren Altena         97 Atledo                  13:31
    8 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     13:34
    9 Lex Bolderheij         97 Energie                 13:36
   10 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                13:46
   11 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              14:04
   12 Tim Groeneboer         98 Scopias                 14:17
   13 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                14:30
   14 Jop Knoppers           98 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:12
   15 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         15:16
   16 Jens Versteegen        98 ATV Venray              15:16
   17 Thom van Hal           97 HAC                     15:39
   18 Steven Timmers         97 HAC                     15:49
   19 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport         15:57
   20 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              16:06
   21 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                   16:19
   22 Bas Schouren           97 Scopias                 16:20
   23 Brian van de Kerk      97 HAC                     16:59
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C                                   
    1 Miriam Höller          97 KSV Kevelaer             8:58
    2 Britt Jacobi           97 Unitas                   9:08
    3 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:19
    4 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  9:35
    5 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 9:37
    6 Elian Didderen         98 AVON                     9:48
    7 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                     10:13
    8 Karina Höller          97 KSV Kevelaer            10:21
    9 Luca Bopp              97 Swift                   10:38
   10 Bo Smit                98 HAC                     10:41
   11 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                 10:47
   12 Kiki Janssen           98 Scopias                 10:51
   13 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                11:19
   14 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                 11:41
   15 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         11:46
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS JUN D                                   
    1 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:07
    2 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek            8:14
    3 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:25
    4 Tim Winkelman          99 't Jasper Sport          8:30
    5 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:36
    6 Jay Aangenend          99 Scopias                  8:50
    7 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                    9:02
    8 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:09
    9 Thomas Swinkels        99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:16
   10 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      9:17
   11 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:19
   12 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:20
   13 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:21
   14 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  9:31
   15 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      9:33
   16 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      9:37
   17 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  9:38
   18 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray               9:50
   19 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            9:51
   20 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:56
   21 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:01
   22 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:02
   23 Jan van Gestel         00 Scopias                 10:05
   24 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                 10:07
   25 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                 10:15
   26 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                     10:17
   27 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                 10:21
   28 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   10:22
   29 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     10:25
   30 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         10:36
   31 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                10:45
   32 Sam Smit               00 HAC                     10:49
   33 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   11:00
   34 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                 11:01
   35 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray              11:16
   36 Niels Janssen          99 ATV Venray              11:18
   37 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         11:21
   38 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                11:21
   39 Sander Derks           00 ATV Venray              11:25
   40 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                11:40
   41 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                 11:50
   42 Yoran Simonis          00 Scopias                 17:01
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES JUN D                                   
    1 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Seven Hills Running      6:42
    2 Stella Bolderheij      99 Energie                  6:49
    3 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  6:58
    4 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      6:58
    5 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               6:58
    6 Hannah Müller          99 KSV Kevelaer             7:00
    7 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      7:04
    8 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 7:07
    9 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            7:13
   10 Manyima Stevelmans     00 AVON                     7:21
   11 Luka Helsen            99 Scopias                  7:22
   12 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               7:30
   13 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          7:42
   14 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            7:48
   15 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 8:01
   16 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Scopias                  8:07
   17 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  8:07
   18 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      8:07
   19 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               8:12
   20 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  8:15
   21 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            8:15
   22 Ellen Theuws           00 Scopias                  8:16
   23 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          8:16
   24 Nina Veldhuijzen       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:28
   25 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  8:35
   26 Ania van Cleef         00 Scopias                  8:48
   27 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:50
   28 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                 8:55
   29 Nadine Sporl           00 AV Heythuysen           11:53
                                                             
      JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A                                   
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               6:01
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  6:22
    3 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      6:35
    4 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  6:45
    5 Jari van Minnen        01 ATV Venray               6:49
    6 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:50
    7 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      6:51
    8 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Roermond                 6:52
    9 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                  6:57
   10 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  7:00
   11 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 7:04
   12 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  7:10
   13 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  7:13
   14 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:15
   15 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      7:18
   16 Justin Hendriks        02 ATV Venray               7:21
   17 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:22
   18 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:24
   19 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  7:26
   20 Jean-Paul van Haeff    02 Scopias                  7:30
   21 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                  7:31
   22 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:32
   23 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                      7:33
   24 Niek Engelen           01 Scopias                  7:40
   25 Jeannôt Lamberts       02 Scopias                  7:43
   26 Rick Pennings          02 HAC                      7:45
   27 Joep van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               7:53
   28 Joep Daemen            01 Scopias                  7:54
   29 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                 7:57
   30 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      8:00
   31 Finn Alberts           02 Scopias                  8:01
   32 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 8:04
   33 Dennis van Delden      02 HAC                      8:09
   34 Jayrino Talapessy      02 Scopias                  8:17
   35 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 8:27
   36 Dion Smeets            02 AV Weert                 8:29
   37 Maxim Derks            02 ATV Venray               8:39
   38 Lucas Hoogendoorn      02 Scopias                  8:48
   39 Sjors Geuns            02 AV Weert                 9:00
   40 Jason Richardson       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:13
   41 Stan Rempkens          01 Scopias                 11:40
                                                             
      MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A                                   
    1 Lotte Geelen           01 Pallas '67               6:26
    2 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               6:36
    3 Ethyl de Cock          01 Hasselt (BEL)            6:52
    4 Britt Theunissen       01 AVON                     7:04
    5 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  7:06
    6 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     7:07
    7 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:10
    8 Kaddy Stevelmans       01 AVON                     7:11
    9 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  7:16
   10 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      7:17
   11 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 7:18
   12 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 7:22
   13 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      7:24
   14 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    7:26
   15 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:31
   16 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               7:31
   17 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               7:31
   18 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:34
   19 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      7:36
   20 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          7:48
   21 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               7:51
   22 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               7:53
   23 Line Biemans           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:56
   24 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  7:57
   25 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 7:58
   26 Joelle Smolenaers      01 AV Weert                 8:01
   27 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 8:02
   28 Lola Tiggelen          01 Unitas                   8:06
   29 Esra Loonen            02 AV Weert                 8:07
   30 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  8:07
   31 Eefje Helwegen         01 Swift                    8:25
   32 Indy Schaaf            02 Swift                    8:27
   33 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 8:27
   34 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift                    8:29
   35 Romy Verheiden         02 AV Heythuysen            8:34
   36 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 8:35
   37 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:36
   38 Mila Barollo           02 AV Weert                 8:42
   39 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            8:54
   40 Nina Roelfs            01 Scopias                  9:03
   41 Evie van Geneijgen     02 AV Weert                 9:04
   42 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    9:19
   43 Esmée Vos              01 Scopias                  9:26
   44 Hayley Simonis         02 Scopias                  9:43
   45 Veerle Snijders        01 AV Weert                10:21
   46 Daphne van Berlo       02 AV Weert                11:14
   47 Sterre Pagie           01 AV Weert                11:14
                                                             
      JPUPB, J/M PUP B                                       
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          7:07
    2 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      7:10
    3 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            7:11
    4 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  7:12
    5 Baer Hovens            03 Scopias                  7:52
    6 Luc Smets              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:59
    7 Jarno Smeets           03 AV Heythuysen            8:04
    8 Job Oosterbaan         03 ATV Venray               8:15
    9 Sven Kranen            03 Atletiek Helden          8:23
   10 Enis Kaya              03 Scopias                  8:27
   11 Jip Smets              03 Atletiek Helden          8:31
   12 Wytze Hepburn          03 Scopias                  8:33
   13 Keuin de Cock          03 Hasselt (BEL)            8:33
   14 Luuk Meyer             03 Atletiek Helden          8:35
   15 Lars Schouenberg       03 Scopias                  8:35
   16 Martijn Geurts         03 Scopias                  8:46
   17 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                      9:27
   18 Ko Knoppers            03 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:16
   19 Rik Verberne           03 AV Weert                10:35
                                                             
      MPUPB, J/M PUP B                                       
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               7:05
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      7:37
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      7:48
    4 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      8:49
    5 Lieke Thijssen         03 AV Weert                 9:51
                                                             
      JMINI, J/M PUP C +MINI                                 
    1 Huug van der Vinne     06 Scopias                  5:07
    2 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          5:17
    3 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 5:30
    4 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 5:30
    5 Freek Bouten           05 Scopias                  5:35
                                                             
      MMINI, J/M PUP C +MINI                                 
    1 Gonda Boer             05 Energie                  5:29
    2 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  5:41
    3 Faraja Cornelissen     05 LOGO                     6:35
    4 Finja Sporl            05 AV Heythuysen            6:44
                                                             
      JPUPC, J/M PUP C +MINI                                 
    1 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  4:59
    2 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 5:00
    3 Max van Minnen         04                          5:04
    4 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  5:11
    5 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 5:25
    6 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:03
    7 Lucas van Delden       04 HAC                      6:03
                                                             
      MPUPC, J/M PUP C +MINI                                 
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      5:01
    2 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      5:02
    3 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:37
    4 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:39
    5 Ellen van de Groes     04 AV Weert                 5:49
    6 Renske Helwegen        04 Swift                    5:53
    7 Benthe Geuns           04 AV Weert                 6:11
    8 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  6:17
    9 Jasmijn van den Beuken 03 AV Heythuysen            8:07

                Onderdeel van de 21e Limbra crosscompetitie