Uitslag IJzeren Man Cross te Weert

AV Weert

zondag 30 oktober 2011

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     14:54
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:06
    3 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:18
    4 Rocky Grispen          82 België                  15:25
    5 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   16:05
    6 Zilvester Wemmers      90 Nijmegen Atletiek       16:20
    7 Rik van der Steen      94 Prins Hendrik           16:32
    8 Waldo van Hemert       85 Asterix                 16:38
    9 Koen van Ekeren        91 Nijmegen Atletiek       16:40
   10 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:40
   11 Theo Peeters           61 AVV                     17:25
   12 Bas Visserman          91 Oss '78                 17:30
   13 Oliver Schmidt         70 Duitsland               17:35
   14 Jan van den Kerkhof    61 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    17:41
   15 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                18:13
   16 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:27
   17 Andre Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:32
   18 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                18:47
   19 Arwin Moerman          74 Atletiek Helden         19:06
   20 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              19:15
   21 Gerard Hendriks        59 AV Weert                19:16
   22 Guido Klaassen         93 Swift                   19:35
   23 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                19:37
   24 Matthijs Herpers       90 GAC Gemert              20:49
   25 Eric Verschuren        88 GAC Gemert              21:04
                                                             
      VSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Ruth van der Meijden   84 Asterix                 16:14
    2 Evelien Ruijters       85 Atletiek Maastricht     17:04
    3 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 17:18
    4 Ainhoa Ostolaza        84 Asterix                 18:44
    5 Katja Kanditt          77 Duitsland               19:03
    6 Carmen Jacobs          81 STB                     20:59
    7 Kirsty Jacobi          94 Unitas                  20:59
    8 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              21:54
    9 Judith Lenaers         80 AV Weert                22:02
   10 Maartje Weekers        82 AV Weert                24:57
   11 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:09
   12 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         26:59
                                                             
      V35+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:49
    2 Judith de Bruin        70 Atletiek Helden         21:40
                                                             
      V45+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                22:56
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   23:23
                                                             
      MREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Stef Simons            91 België                  15:57
    2 Andreas Thurau         61 Duitsland               18:32
    3 Frank Hooghordel       68 Maarheeze               18:35
    4 Arnoud de Graaf        63 GVAC                    18:35
    5 Yordan van Hoegee      82                         18:58
    6 Paul Verdonschot       84                         18:58
    7 Dick van Hooff         87                         19:24
    8 Jack Naus              57                         19:30
    9 Harri van de Mortel    66 Olympus Land van Cui    19:50
   10 Henk Knapen            58 AV Weert                20:06
   11 Perry Peeters          62 Dutch Runners Basic     20:12
   12 Frank Nouwen           70 AV Weert                20:15
   13 Ton van der Honing     64 Swift                   20:20
   14 Jacques Hendriks       57 Nederland               20:31
   15 Jim Naus               84 AV Weert                20:34
   16 Richard van Loon       67 AV Weert                20:38
   17 Bob Bopp               66 Swift                   20:42
   18 Joost Jenneskens       89                         21:18
   19 Anton Lendens          68                         21:22
   20 Patrick Richters       71                         21:50
   21 Theo Daamen            58 AV Weert                21:58
   22 Maarten Sentjens       84                         22:41
   23 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:51
   24 Mark Fonteijn          73 AV Weert                23:18
   25 Rob Sommers            65 Swift                   24:07
   26 M Barre Aden           61 Geldrop Runners         24:23
   27 Johan Marechal         52 AV Weert                24:24
   28 Jos Zegveld            50 Nederland               24:25
   29 Wiel Aspers            46                         24:29
   30 Joris Menger           87 Roermond                24:53
   31 Marcel Menger          67 Roermond                24:53
   32 Mario van Hooff        53 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:44
   33 Wil Pluijmen           67 AV Weert                25:51
   34 Tom Weekers            83 AV Weert                28:08
   35 Luc Sicking            66 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:10
   36 Henny Houben           63 Weert                   29:12
   37 Chris Verrijt          64 Geldrop Runners         30:38
                                                             
      VREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Gabi Janssen           86 Asterix                 19:45
    2 Claudia Suthom         80                         20:20
    3 Varessa Ambaum         77                         20:38
    4 Linda van den Einden   65 Maarheeze               21:44
    5 Jantien van der Schrie 83 Tegelen                 22:59
    6 Caroline Sommers       62 Roermond                23:23
    7 Elke Sommers           93 Swift                   23:59
    8 Saskia Lenders         71                         24:16
    9 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 Nederweert              24:23
   10 Linda Engels           73 Atletiek Helden         25:01
   11 Jolanda van der Schrie 67 Scopias                 26:10
   12 Gea Verschuren         90 GAC Gemert              26:18
   13 Olga Houben-Heussen    65 Weert                   27:14
   14 Leonie van Hunsel      86 Geldrop Runners         30:04
                                                             
      MSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Roel Wijmenga          92 Unitas                  33:28
    2 Jos Elfring            85 Asterix                 33:37
    3 Frans Pasmans          78 Loopgroep PK            34:21
    4 Bas Boonen             84 AV Weert                35:43
    5 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     36:08
    6 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:14
    7 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                39:25
    8 Roel van Lierop        75 AV Weert                41:33
    9 Ronald Versteegen      74 AV Weert                42:23
   10 Paul Versteegen        73 ATV Venray              42:38
   11 Bart van Woerkum       80 Loopgroep PK            43:59
                                                             
      M40+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  34:45
                                                             
      M45+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Wil Boudewijns         61 avVN                    36:54
    2 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         37:11
    3 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:04
    4 Marcel Vos             65 Geldrop Runners         45:53
                                                             
      M50+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:14
    2 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                36:06
    3 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         37:15
    4 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              37:21
    5 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                38:00
    6 Jos van der Vorst      60 AV Weert                38:19
    7 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:44
    8 John Kocken            61 HAC                     40:50
    9 Paul Jacobs            60 STB                     40:53
   10 Jo Vestjens            60 AV Heythuysen           43:40
   11 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           45:48
                                                             
      M55+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              36:19
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              36:35
    3 Paul Schwanen          55 GAC Gemert              39:38
    4 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              39:54
    5 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         42:12
    6 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         43:15
    7 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         53:15
                                                             
      M60+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:50
    2 Henk van Zantvoort     51 avVN                    41:51
    3 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     45:41
    4 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         46:00
    5 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   49:14
                                                             
      MREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Eddy Moors             63 België                  36:47
    2 Francis Huipmans       59 België                  38:28
    3 Leon Stijnen           66 AV Heythuysen           38:32
    4 Rob Engels             79 Dutch Runners Gold      38:41
    5 Martien Korten         62                         38:46
    6 Theo Nouwens           68                         38:58
    7 Joey Ubachs            80                         39:16
    8 Reinard Casparie       63 Nederland               39:21
    9 Carlos Lima            76 Weert                   40:07
   10 Edwin Thissen          70                         40:36
   11 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           40:57
   12 Erik Houben            70 AV Weert                41:05
   13 Thijs Hekers           62 AV Weert                41:48
   14 Jack Kuyten            58                         41:58
   15 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         42:04
   16 Jan van Heertum        65 Geldrop Runners         42:19
   17 Evert Jan Schuur       61 Geldrop Runners         43:00
   18 Albert Maas            58 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:12
   19 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:50
   20 Geert Flinkert         66 ATV Venray              43:59
   21 Hugo de Vries          89                         44:11
   22 Jan Relou              51 't Jasper Sport         44:30
   23 Wilfred van Heugten    70 't Jasper Sport         44:52
   24 Paul van den Heuvel    65 't Jasper Sport         45:23
   25 Sepp van de Wildenberg 76                         45:42
   26 Stephan Qarimi         71 AV Weert                45:47
   27 Mat Trines             57                         46:28
   28 Jack de Vries          65 Geldrop Runners         46:32
   29 Peter Sauve            62 Lopersgroep Deurne      47:24
   30 Adri Geerts            56 't Jasper Sport         47:30
   31 Jasper van der Toorn   45 Geldrop Runners         47:40
   32 Hans van Dooren        55 De Grenslaupers         47:46
   33 Maikel Scheepers       62 Geldrop Runners         47:50
   34 Frits Cloudt           54 Heythuysen              48:04
   35 Mo Nadi                71 Lopersgroep Deurne      48:09
   36 Peter Parren           62 AV Weert                48:18
   37 Jack Wolter            63 AV Weert                48:49
   38 Herman van Melick      48                         50:13
   39 Hans van Doorn         53 Geldrop Runners         51:44
   40 Piet Waterschoot       43 Geldrop Runners         51:44
   41 Johan van Noort        49 Geldrop Runners         53:03
   42 Michel Mulder             Geldrop Runners         54:11
   43 Eric Willems           65                         54:36
   44 Frank de Roij          51 Geldrop Runners         54:53
                                                             
      VREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         43:54
    2 Margriet de Beus       81                         45:07
    3 Inge Hoeijmans         63 Geldrop Runners         46:42
    4 Peggy Ramaekers        78 AV Weert                48:18
    5 Friedel Bierings       60 Leende                  49:42
    6 Thea Hekers            65 AV Weert                49:50
    7 Brigitte Bourgalay     52                         53:56
    8 Rachel Wusterman       67 Geldrop Runners         54:43
    9 Joosje Oosterbaan      81                         54:44
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A EN B                                     
    1 Ashwin Wemmers         94 Nijmegen Atletiek       16:21
    2 Michael Muutjens       94 België                  17:10
    3 Rob Michiels           94 AVR '69                 17:12
    4 Arno Dekkers           94 't Jasper Sport         18:25
    5 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                18:56
    6 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                19:59
    7 Sander Merks           94 AV Weert                23:03
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS A EN B                                     
    1 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                17:04
    2 Mahadi Abdi Ali        95 Unitas                  17:14
    3 Jeroen Schepers        95 België                  17:50
    4 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                  17:55
    5 Sam Timmermans         95 Unitas                  18:32
    6 Hardy Tibeav           96 België                  19:12
    7 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 21:09
    8 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         22:26
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A EN B                                     
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                12:03
    2 Fieke Wolters          93 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:11
    3 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                  13:36
    4 Lieke Marijnen         93 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:37
    5 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                     14:51
    6 Manouk van Bussel      93 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:13
    7 Rowen Reemers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:28
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES A EN B                                     
    1 Sanne Reichgelt        97 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:46
    2 Jinte Meertens         96 België                  11:59
    3 Jana Nijs              95 België                  12:15
    4 Riet Aelbers           96 België                  12:46
    5 Chantal Bos            95 Unitas                  13:50
    6 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     14:01
    7 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     14:09
    8 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                     14:17
    9 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         14:26
   10 J.J.Kooij              96 België                  15:08
   11 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 15:20
   12 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                15:41
   13 Anouk Merks            96 AV Weert                15:46
   14 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:02
   15 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         16:13
   16 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                 16:21
   17 Daphne Cranen          96 AV Heythuysen           17:49
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:59
    2 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray              11:08
    3 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:33
    4 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:48
    5 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   11:55
    6 Lex Bolderheij         97 Energie                 11:57
    7 Ruben Quagliara        98 België                  11:57
    8 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:05
    9 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                12:22
   10 Sijbren Altena         97 Atledo                  12:36
   11 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     12:43
   12 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              12:45
   13 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              13:07
   14 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                13:08
   15 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         13:14
   16 Jop Knoppers           98 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:46
   17 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                   14:00
   18 Jorn Berndsen          97 AV Weert                14:15
   19 Tim Groeneboer         98 Scopias                 14:22
   20 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport         14:25
   21 Niels van de Laarschot 98 Unitas                  16:05
   22 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                17:00
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:57
    2 Franca Somers          98 AVV                      9:15
    3 Britt Jacobi           97 Unitas                   9:28
    4 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:48
    5 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:57
    6 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                 10:03
    7 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                10:06
    8 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:22
    9 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                     10:35
   10 Chantal Brouwers       97                         10:44
   11 Luca Bopp              97 Swift                   11:04
   12 Bo Smit                98 HAC                     11:07
   13 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                 11:10
   14 Iris van Slooten       97 AVV                     11:14
   15 Hanna Braak            98 ATV Venray              11:20
   16 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                11:43
   17 Emma van Lin           98 ATV Venray              11:50
   18 Lieke Winkelmolen      98 AV Weert                11:55
   19 Laury Hendrix          98 AV Weert                12:12
   20 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         12:51
   21 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                 13:08
   22 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                13:20
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:17
    2 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek            8:25
    3 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:31
    4 Juul Knoester          00 GVAC                     8:39
    5 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:55
    6 Luca Schliekelmann     99 Eindhoven Atletiek       9:03
    7 Jay Aangenend          99 Scopias                  9:06
    8 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:22
    9 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:32
   10 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:38
   11 Tijmen van den Bosch   99 HAC                      9:44
   12 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      9:47
   13 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      9:53
   14 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  9:57
   15 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                     10:02
   16 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              10:03
   17 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     10:09
   18 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen           10:12
   19 Niels Hagendoren       99 Unitas                  10:14
   20 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                 10:18
   21 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                     10:20
   22 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                10:22
   23 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:24
   24 Jan van Gestel         00 Scopias                 10:25
   25 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:29
   26 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         10:33
   27 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                 10:37
   28 Stan Hendriks          99 AV Weert                10:49
   29 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         10:52
   30 Gijs Knoester          00 GVAC                    10:59
   31 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                 11:01
   32 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                 11:06
   33 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   11:08
   34 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                11:14
   35 Ryan Heussen           00 AV Weert                11:34
   36 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                11:37
   37 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   11:46
   38 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                11:55
   39 Marc Peters            00 AV Weert                12:17
   40 Niels Janssen          99 ATV Venray              12:54
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Seven Hills Running      6:04
    2 Sen Steergen           99 België                   6:16
    3 Stella Bolderheij      99 Energie                  6:22
    4 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      6:30
    5 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      6:30
    6 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               6:33
    7 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 6:40
    8 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               6:46
    9 Lotte Daniels          99 België                   6:53
   10 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            6:54
   11 Manyima Stevelmans     00 AVON                     6:55
   12 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      7:06
   13 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          7:09
   14 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  7:20
   15 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      7:22
   16 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 7:22
   17 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            7:25
   18 Fleur Beelen           99 AV Weert                 7:31
   19 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      7:34
   20 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          7:47
   21 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  7:54
   22 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  7:55
   23 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               8:01
   24 Nina Veldhuijzen       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:03
   25 Sofie Braak            00 ATV Venray               8:07
   26 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 8:27
   27 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                 8:39
   28 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:02
   29 Nadine Sporl           00 AV Heythuysen            9:24
   30 Melissa van Berlo      99 AV Weert                10:53
                                                             
      JPA, JPA                                               
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               4:02
    2 Haico Boer             01 Energie                  4:08
    3 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  4:18
    4 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      4:23
    5 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  4:26
    6 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:30
    7 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    4:30
    8 Rob Raymakers          01 HAC                      4:33
    9 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                  4:37
   10 Jens Steijvers         01                          4:39
   11 Niek Engelen           01 Scopias                  4:41
   12 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      4:42
   13 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      4:43
   14 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:51
   15 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  4:55
   16 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  4:56
   17 Jean-Paul van Haeff    02 Scopias                  4:56
   18 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                      5:00
   19 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  5:01
   20 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:02
   21 Joep van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               5:03
   22 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:04
   23 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:04
   24 Joep Daemen            01 Scopias                  5:05
   25 Rowan Fonteijn         02 AV Weert                 5:06
   26 Mathijs Gijsen         01 AV Weert                 5:12
   27 Finn Alberts           02 Scopias                  5:12
   28 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      5:18
   29 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 5:20
   30 Dennis van Delden      02 HAC                      5:28
   31 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                 5:37
   32 Jante Deuren           02 AV Weert                 5:38
   33 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 5:39
   34 Dion Smeets            02 AV Weert                 5:41
   35 Bas Grens              02 AV Weert                 6:12
   36 Jesse Jacobs           02                          7:07
                                                             
      MPA, MPA                                               
    1 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij     02 Hardloopvereniging D     4:18
    2 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               4:21
    3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      4:30
    4 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  4:43
    5 Kaddy Stevelmans       01 AVON                     4:44
    6 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  4:44
    7 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     4:45
    8 Britt Theunissen       01 AVON                     4:48
    9 Ethyl de Cock          01 België                   4:48
   10 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:49
   11 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 4:51
   12 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      4:51
   13 Gitte van den Berk     02 België                   4:52
   14 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:54
   15 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 4:54
   16 Line Biemans           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:56
   17 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    5:00
   18 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          5:00
   19 Liene Daniels          01 België                   5:01
   20 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               5:03
   21 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      5:04
   22 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC			 5:05
   23 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  5:08
   24 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 5:09
   25 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:10
   26 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 5:17
   27 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               5:19
   28 Dawn Prinssen          01 AV Heythuysen            5:21
   29 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 5:22
   30 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  5:23
   31 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:25
   32 Lola Tiggelen          01 Unitas                   5:26
   33 Eefje Helwegen         01 Swift                    5:27
   34 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 5:30
   35 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 5:32
   36 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 5:33
   37 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift                    5:34
   38 Esra Loonen            02 AV Weert                 5:35
   39 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport          5:37
   40 Joelle Smolenaers      01 AV Weert                 5:37
   41 Romy Verheiden         02 AV Heythuysen            5:38
   42 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift                    5:39
   43 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            5:41
   44 Danine Depenbrock      01 AV Weert                 6:29
   45 Veerle Snijders        01 AV Weert                 6:46
   46 Sterre Pagie           01 AV Weert                 7:04
   47 Daphne van Berlo       02 AV Weert                 7:25
                                                             
      MPB, MPB/JPB                                           
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               4:42
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      4:58
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      5:14
    4 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      5:57
    5 Lieke Thijssen         03 AV Weert                 6:05
                                                             
      JPB, MPB/JPB                                           
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          4:43
    2 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      4:54
    3 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            4:55
    4 Ties Knoester          03 GVAC                     5:00
    5 Luc Smets              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:17
    6 Ewoud Boer             03 Energie                  5:21
    7 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  5:24
    8 Ko Knoppers            03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:40
    9 Rik Verberne           03 AV Weert                 6:50
                                                             
      MPC, MPC/JPC/MINI                                      
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      3:34
    2 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      3:46
    3 Ellen van de Groes     04 AV Weert                 3:55
    4 Renske Helwegen        04 Swift                    3:56
    5 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:10
    6 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:15
    7 Loes van de Winkel     04 AV Weert                 4:20
    8 Benthe Geuns           04 AV Weert                 4:26
                                                             
      JPC, MPC/JPC/MINI                                      
    1 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  3:31
    2 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  3:36
    3 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 4:01
    4 Pim Mulder             04 AV Weert                 4:11
    5 Lucas van Delden       04 HAC                      4:23
    6 Harm van de Berkmortel 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:28
                                                             
      MPMIN, MPC/JPC/MINI                                    
    1 Gonda Boer             05 Energie                  3:47
    2 Eva Kok                05 HAC                      3:56
    3 Finja Sporl            05 AV Heythuysen            5:28
                                                             
      JPMIN, MPC/JPC/MINI                                    
    1 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  3:38
    2 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          3:49
    3 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 3:57
    4 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 4:06
    5 Marvin Fonteijn        05 AV Weert                 4:29