Uitslag Ave Leudal Cross te Haelen

AV Heythuysen

zondag 13 februari 2011

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MANLC, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Tom van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     32:31
    2 Max Bemelmans          82 Caesar                  35:12
    3 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     35:19
    4 Stefan van Deurzen     79 AV Weert                36:10
    5 Patrick Kazcynski      90 Hopten (GER)            37:20
    6 Marijn Emans           79 Venlo                   38:08
    7 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                42:00
                                                             
      M35, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Roger Cuijpers         71 Caesar                  35:49
    2 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     36:38
    3 Maurice Ruwette        71 Achilles-Top            37:15
    4 Tadessa Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              38:16
    5 Arno Theeuwen          73 AV Heythuysen           41:54
    6 Roel Segers            75 HAC                     43:35
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Hans van der Heijden   69 't Jasper Sport         37:59
    2 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   38:30
    3 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:36
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:22
    2 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         37:38
    3 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     37:57
    4 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:58
    5 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         38:29
    6 Harry Kamphuis         62 Achilles-Top            38:51
    7 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           40:02
    8 John Kocken            61 HAC                     40:49
    9 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     44:04
   10 Mat Skrabanja          62 AV Heythuysen           46:46
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              35:35
    2 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:23
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Hein Gilsing           54 GAC Gemert              39:06
    2 Har Boonen             52 AV Heythuysen           39:55
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         41:12
    4 Jos Beelen             54 AV Heythuysen           41:27
    5 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 43:43
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:35
    2 Huub Aben              50 Vierlingsbeek           43:13
    3 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         44:50
    4 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     45:10
    5 Peter Weerts           47 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:21
    6 Jo Fraats              49 AV Heythuysen           45:27
    7 Roel Hoff              48 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:54
    8 Piet Gerrits           43 avVN                    47:01
    9 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      49:18
                                                             
      MRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Leon Stijnen           66 AV Heythuysen           38:00
    2 Ton Grommen            59 Maasbree                38:08
    3 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 38:36
    4 Niels Houben           77 Atletiek Helden         39:16
    5 Niels van Benthum      77 Luyk                    40:21
    6 René Merks             64 Maarheeze               40:53
    7 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         41:00
    8 Joep Corbey            75 Heythuysen              41:33
    9 Jos Deckers            67 Heythuysen              42:04
   10 Willem Jan van Golstei 63 't Jasper Sport         42:42
   11 Johnny Sillekens       74 Haelen                  42:46
   12 Jo Vestjens            60 AV Heythuysen           42:59
   13 Jan Jacobs             57 AV Heythuysen           43:20
   14 Wilfred van Heugten    70 't Jasper Sport         43:24
   15 Frans Noijen           52 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:57
   16 Hugo Vries             89 Lierop                  44:11
   17 Joep Geelen            60 Venlo                   44:45
   18 Geert Janssen          52 Tegelen                 44:55
   19 Geert Flinkert            Venray                  45:03
   20 Adri Geerts            56 't Jasper Sport         45:27
   21 André Salentijn        65 Dutch Runners Gold      45:32
   22 Mart Hendriks          63 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:35
   23 Paul van den Heuvel    65 't Jasper Sport         46:15
   24 Leon Timmermans        60 't Jasper Sport         46:38
   25 Theo Fokkema           61 AV Heythuysen           47:19
   26 Bert Welten            61 't Jasper Sport         48:13
   27 Hans Gijsbers          53 Deurne                  48:27
   28 Frits Cloudt           54 Heythuysen              48:38
   29 Herman van Melick      48 Weert                   48:45
   30 Lauran Bouwmans        59 't Jasper Sport         49:32
   31 Jos Wanten             61 AV Heythuysen           49:34
   32 Slegersa               56 Asten                   51:09
   33 Sauve                  62 Lopersgroep Deurne      51:18
   34 Sjoerd Houben          78 Atletiek Helden         51:32
   35 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         52:31
   36 Roy Kletter            52 Rotterdam               54:16
   37 C.F.M. Verberne        62 't Jasper Sport         54:43
   38 Mark Ooms              58 AV Heythuysen           55:01
   39 Hans Hansen            66 Herkenbosch             55:10
                                                             
      VRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Diana Golek            83 Lubliniec (POL)         41:07
    2 Niki Colaris           88 Caesar                  41:40
    3 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         44:06
    4 Fiona Jaberg           64 Deurne                  44:32
    5 Willemien Gijsbers     57 Lopersgroep Deurne      49:43
    6 Tonny Kersten          61 Lopersgroep Deurne      52:53
    7 Els de Vries           60 't Jasper Sport         53:54
    8 Dominique Vergauwe     68 Doenrade                55:47
    9 Hanny Bouwmans         64 't Jasper Sport         59:37
                                                             
      MANKC, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     15:20
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:46
    3 Rocky Grispen          82 Maaseik                 16:06
    4 Joep van Oorschot      86 Seven Hills Running     16:35
    5 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden         17:12
    6 RD Hoetmer             70 GAC Hilversum           17:18
    7 Johan Hermans          82 Atletiek Helden         18:50
    8 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:52
    9 Renzo Roumen           75 Caesar                  18:57
   10 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              19:36
   11 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:06
   12 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                20:26
   13 Ron Kuijper            64 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:08
                                                             
      VR KC, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:38
    2 Brechtje Kraan         89 Seven Hills Running     18:10
    3 Saskia Tilburgs        93 Atletiek Helden         21:14
    4 Margit Jacobs          89 Dilsen (BEL)            22:55
    5 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                23:11
    6 Judith Lenaers         80 AV Weert                24:21
    7 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         26:04
                                                             
      V40, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:44
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   21:17
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Gerda Top              61 ATV Venray              21:51
                                                             
      MREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Reinard Casparie       63 Eindhoven               18:27
    2 Stef Vorstermans       72 Venlo                   19:10
    3 Ger Huijs              59 Baarlo                  19:19
    4 Perry Peeters          62 Dutch Runners Basic     19:24
    5 Johnny Jeurissen       79 Riemst (BEL)            19:27
    6 Martijn van Beek       70 Venlo                   19:30
    7 Mark van Beek          72 Sint Anthonis           19:48
    8 Bert Hanckmann         63 Urmond                  20:35
    9 Peter Wijnands         60 Swift                   20:54
   10 Bert Morelissen        68 Scopias                 21:15
   11 Richard van Loon       67 AV Weert                21:16
   12 Hans Geelen            67 Kelpen                  21:23
   13 Harri van de Mortel    66 Olympus Land van Cui    21:29
   14 van der Honing         64 Roermond                21:30
   15 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           22:11
   16 Wilbert Seunis         65 AV Heythuysen           22:39
   17 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  23:26
   18 Ronald Sinnige         64 AV Weert                24:43
   19 Jesse Hanckmann        97 Urmond                  26:40
                                                             
      VREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Myrthe Meex            83 Kanne (BEL)             20:20
    2 Kelly Huijs            87 Atletiek Helden         21:35
    3 Moniek Beelen          83 Heythuysen              23:01
    4 Josha van Ryt             Haelen                  23:28
    5 Wilma Stroucken        54 Heythuysen              25:11
    6 Brigitte Bourgalay     52 Tilburg                 25:33
    7 Jantien van der Schrie 63 Tegelen                 25:36
    8 Marjan Schmitz         60 Swift                   26:10
    9 Tris Morelissen        68 Scopias                 26:19
   10 Lily Fredrix           60 Weert                   26:46
   11 Rosalie van den Heuvel 61 Venlo                   27:41
                                                             
      J-JA, 4800M JA/JB                                      
    1 Erik van Rijsewijk     93 Seven Hills Running     17:28
    2 Guido Theelen          93 AV Heythuysen           17:30
                                                             
      J-JB, 4800M JA/JB                                      
    1 Koen vd Wortel         94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:55
    2 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     17:44
    3 Sam Timmermams         95 Geleen                  18:41
    4 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                18:52
    5 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         18:53
    6 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         20:16
    7 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                21:04
    8 Geert van den Eijnde   94 't Jasper Sport         22:28
                                                             
      M-JA, 2915M MA/MB/JC                                   
    1 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     10:49
    2 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis      10:54
    3 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                  11:26
    4 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                12:01
    5 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     13:41
    6 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:18
                                                             
      M-JB, 2915M MA/MB/JC                                   
    1 Kirsty Jacobi          94 AVON                    11:40
    2 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         12:38
    3 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                12:52
    4 Caro Jans              95 Lanaken (BEL)           13:13
    5 Michelle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         14:22
    6 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:46
    7 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:54
    8 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:28
                                                             
      J-JC, 2915M MA/MB/JC                                   
    1 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                10:05
    2 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:36
    3 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray              10:43
    4 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:48
    5 Tibeau Hardy           96 Lanaken (BEL)           10:58
    6 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              11:16
    7 Ruud Kuijpers             Lopersgroep Deurne      11:23
    8 Emile Clermonts        96 ATV Venray              11:34
    9 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 11:50
   10 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     12:00
   11 Jasper Ooms            96 AV Heythuysen           12:18
   12 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 12:32
   13 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              12:33
   14 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                12:34
   15 Joris Mengen           97 Swift                   13:47
                                                             
      M-JC, 2330M MC                                         
    1 Britt Jacobi           97 AVON                    10:24
    2 Riet Aelbers           96 Vikhoven (BEL)          10:28
    3 Anne Verstraeten       96 Unitas                  10:48
    4 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 11:10
    5 Eni van Bree           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:16
    6 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     11:31
    7 Isabel Reiling         96 't Jasper Sport         11:52
    8 Chris Blom             97 AV Heythuysen           12:34
    9 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         12:35
   10 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                12:38
   11 Maike van Bogget       97 AV Heythuysen           12:49
   12 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              12:55
   13 Nina Goumans           97 ATV Venray              13:10
   14 Luca Bopp              97 Swift                   13:11
   15 Daphne Cranen          96 AV Heythuysen           13:13
                                                             
      J-JD, 2330M JD                                         
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                    9:18
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:29
    3 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:40
    4 Giel van Asten         98 Atletiek Maastricht      9:52
    5 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                10:05
    6 Don Hermans            98 AV Heythuysen           10:20
    7 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:28
    8 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         10:41
    9 Mika Szlanina          99 Scopias                 10:46
   10 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:02
   11 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                 11:04
   12 Thomas Swinkels        99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:06
   13 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     11:07
   14 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                     11:22
   15 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:23
   16 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                     11:30
   17 Gido Verheijen         98 Scopias                 11:44
   18 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                 11:49
   19 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         11:50
   20 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:51
   21 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                   11:52
   22 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                 11:54
   23 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         11:55
   24 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   11:57
   25 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              11:58
   26 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              12:01
   27 Luc Reijnen            99 AV Heythuysen           12:08
   28 Lars Wilms             99 AV Weert                13:16
   29 Sven van Rijt          99 AV Heythuysen           16:38
                                                             
      M-JD, 1630M MD                                         
    1 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:55
    2 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  7:13
    3 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 7:17
    4 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            7:18
    5 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            7:37
    6 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  7:46
    7 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      7:47
    8 Luka Helsen            99 Scopias                  7:48
    9 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               8:00
   10 Judith Verlaek         99 Atletiek Helden          8:15
   11 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            8:25
   12 Emma van de Valk       99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:42
   13 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  8:55
   14 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                  9:13
   15 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                10:14
                                                             
      J-PA, 1630M JPA                                        
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               6:55
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  7:03
    3 Bodhi Selow            00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:07
    4 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      7:09
    5 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:14
    6 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      7:17
    7 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               7:25
    8 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    7:31
    9 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            7:50
   10 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  7:56
   11 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:58
   12 Jordy Althuizen        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:59
   13 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 8:00
   14 Sven van den Boom      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:05
   15 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  8:06
   16 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  8:12
   17 Bram Geven             00 AV Heythuysen            8:15
   18 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 8:18
   19 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      8:18
   20 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    8:28
   21 Yuya Sawafuij          01 Scopias                  8:30
   22 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  8:32
   23 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 8:55
   24 Luuk Arts              00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:59
   25 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 9:00
   26 Iwan Hobus             01 AV Heythuysen            9:19
   27 Danny Eggels           01 AV Heythuysen            9:24
                                                             
      M-PA, 1630M MPA                                        
    1 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      7:30
    2 Ethyl de Cock          01 Genk (BEL)               7:31
    3 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            7:39
    4 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:50
    5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 7:59
    6 Indy Coolen            00 AV Heythuysen            8:09
    7 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  8:10
    8 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 8:13
    9 Adanne Abusomwan       01 HAC                      8:16
   10 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      8:18
   11 Dawn Prinssen          01 AV Heythuysen            8:19
   12 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:20
   13 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      8:27
   14 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  8:30
   15 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          8:32
   16 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               8:47
   17 Floor Blom             01 AV Heythuysen            9:06
   18 Diede Deckers          01 AV Heythuysen            9:07
   19 Sophie Stroeten        01 AV Weert                 9:08
   20 van Tiggelen           01 Unitas                   9:13
   21 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  9:23
   22 Karolien Menger        01 Swift                    9:32
   23 Nina Veldhuijzen       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:46
   24 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 9:47
   25 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 9:48
   26 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 9:52
   27 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                   10:01
   28 Danine Depenbrock      01 AV Weert                10:12
                                                             
      J-PB, 1630M JPB                                        
    1 Osama Louadi           02 AV Weert                 7:29
    2 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  7:35
    3 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  7:51
    4 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      8:03
    5 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      8:05
    6 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  8:30
    7 Justin Hendriks        02 ATV Venray               8:33
    8 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:41
    9 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          9:02
   10 Guus van der Schrier   02 Scopias                  9:07
   11 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      9:09
   12 Jesse Willems          02 ATV Venray               9:10
   13 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      9:24
   14 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    9:51
   15 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 9:55
                                                             
      M-PB, 1630M MPB                                        
    1 Ayaka Sawafuij         02 Scopias                  7:54
    2 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     7:56
    3 Anouk Terheijden       02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:22
    4 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               8:38
    5 Line Biesmans          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:42
    6 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 8:50
    7 Sam Helsen             02 Scopias                  9:08
    8 Romy Verheiden         02 AV Heythuysen            9:11
    9 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               9:12
   10 Fleur Geven            02 AV Heythuysen            9:12
   11 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            9:40
                                                             
      JPC, 930M PUP C                                        
    1 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      4:23
    2 Luc Smets              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:30
    3 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            4:32
    4 Kevin de Cock          03 Genk (BEL)               4:43
    5 Peter Proenings        03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:02
    6 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  5:05
                                                             
      MPC, 930M PUP C                                        
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               4:12
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      4:33
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      4:35
    4 Iris Veldhuizen        03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:07
    5 Jasmijn van den Beuken 03 AV Heythuysen            7:38
                                                             
      M-MIN, 930M MINIPUP                                    
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      5:04
    2 Maite van Hees         04                          5:08
    3 Isabelle van Mierlo    04 Swift                    8:32
                                                             
      J-MIN, 930M MINIPUP                                    
    1 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  4:55