Uitslag Vlakwatercross te Venray

ATV Venray

zondag 30 januari 2011

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, M PUPILLEN C                                      
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               4:07
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      4:34
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      4:53
    4 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      4:55
    5 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      4:56
    6 Iris Veldhuijzen       03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:08
    7 Isabelle van Mierlo    04 Swift                    6:09
                                                             
      JPC, J PUPILLEN C                                      
    1 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      4:19
    2 Jasper Grooters        03 AVON                     4:22
    3 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            4:35
    4 Bart Manders           03 GAC Gemert               4:44
    5 Kevin de Cock          03 Hasselt (BEL)            4:49
    6 Rick Faassen           03 Scopias                  4:52
    7 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  4:53
    8 Luc Smets              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:54
    9 Peter Proenings        03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:07
   10 Job Oosterbaan         03 ATV Venray               5:13
                                                             
      MPB, M PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               4:06
    2 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     4:10
    3 Ayaka Sawafuij         02 Scopias                  4:19
    4 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               4:27
    5 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               4:34
    6 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 4:35
    7 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      4:42
    8 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               4:47
    9 Line Biermans          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:49
   10 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            4:57
   11 Romy Verheiden         02 AV Heythuysen            4:59
                                                             
      JPB, J PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  3:55
    2 Kep Schouenberg           Scopias                  3:59
    3 Osama Louadi           02 AV Weert                 4:01
    4 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      4:12
    5 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      4:17
    6 Tijn Mickers           02 GAC Gemert               4:21
    7 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:25
    8 Joep vd Heuvel         02 ATV Venray               4:28
    9 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  4:30
   10 Jante v Deuren         02 AV Weert                 4:37
   11 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      4:41
   12 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      4:41
   13 Justin Hendriks        02 ATV Venray               4:46
   14 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          4:46
   15 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:49
   16 Guus van der Schrier   02 Scopias                  4:50
   17 Malong Drissen         02 Scopias                  4:52
   18 Jesse Willems          02 ATV Venray               5:05
   19 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    5:19
   20 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 5:23
                                                             
      MPA, M PUPILLEN A                                      
    1 Naomi Mols             00 Nijmegen Atletiek        3:53
    2 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      3:58
    3 Ethyl de Cock             Hasselt (BEL)            4:06
    4 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            4:06
    5 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:10
    6 Fleur Stoffels         00 Scopias                  4:13
    7 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 4:14
    8 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      4:15
    9 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  4:20
   10 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          4:21
   11 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert               4:22
   12 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 ATV Venray               4:25
   13 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               4:28
   14 Nienke Baltussen       01 GAC Gemert               4:28
   15 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 4:30
   16 Anne Stoffels          00 Scopias                  4:31
   17 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:34
   18 Ineke Somers           00 GAC Gemert               4:36
   19 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               4:37
   20 Dounia Salhi           00 ATV Venray               4:44
   21 Marloes Hermsen        00 ATV Venray               4:46
   22 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  4:48
   23 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      4:51
   24 Floor jansen           01 ATV Venray               4:53
   25 Cindy Drissen          00 Scopias                  4:54
   26 Nina Veldhuijzen       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:55
   27 Sohie Schroeten        01 AV Weert                 4:56
   28 Karolien Henger        01 Swift                    5:06
   29 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:09
   30 Jilly School           01 GAC Gemert               5:10
   31 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 5:12
   32 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    5:33
                                                             
      JPA, J PUPILLEN A                                      
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               5:46
    2 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               5:49
    3 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      5:54
    4 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  6:01
    5 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      6:02
    6 Bodhi Selow            00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:04
    7 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:06
    8 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:15
    9 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    6:21
   10 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            6:27
   11 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 6:30
   12 Floyd van Dijk         00 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:30
   13 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  6:36
   14 Sven van den Boom      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:38
   15 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      6:39
   16 Jordy Althuizen        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
   17 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  6:42
   18 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  6:54
   19 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    6:59
   20 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:00
   21 Maarten Kaanen         00 ATV Venray               7:03
   22 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      7:07
   23 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:10
   24 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 7:13
   25 Yuya Sawafuij          01 Scopias                  7:13
   26 Luuk Arts              00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:30
   27 Daan Moons             00                          7:42
   28 Richie v Schayk        01 ATV Venray               7:44
   29 Gijs van Helden        00 ATV Venray               7:56
   30 Luca Verheiden Btn Mdn 00                          8:01
   31 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  8:11
   32 Tjeerd van der Pol     01 HAC                      8:18
   33 Jurian van Beusekom    00 ATV Venray               8:50
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:40
    2 Stella Bolderheij      99 Energie                  5:44
    3 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:47
    4 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Seven Hills Running      5:50
    5 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  5:59
    6 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:05
    7 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      6:09
    8 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  6:20
    9 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            6:23
   10 Luka Helsen            99 Scopias                  6:26
   11 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               6:29
   12 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               6:31
   13 Linde Grooters         99 AVON                     6:36
   14 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      6:42
   15 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  6:43
   16 Silke School           99 GAC Gemert               6:49
   17 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                7:00
   18 Sanne van Melis        99 ATV Venray               7:07
   19 Emma vd Valk           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:25
   20 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                  7:41
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                    7:20
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:21
    3 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:34
    4 Achraf Louadi          98 AV Weert                 7:41
    5 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:48
    6 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 8:01
    7 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          8:06
    8 Tim Winkelman          99 't Jasper Sport          8:09
    9 Emiel van Du......     98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:12
   10 Thomas Swinkels        99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:21
   11 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  8:23
   12 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  8:25
   13 Julian van Daal        99 GAC Gemert               8:35
   14 Mies Berkers           99                          8:42
   15 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      8:44
   16 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:46
   17 Mika Szlanina          99 Scopias                  8:46
   18 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:59
   19 Ivo van Veldhuizen     96 Swift                    9:01
   20 Johan Crins            99 Swift                    9:04
   21 Stef Boumans           99 Sporting Boxmeer         9:09
   22 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  9:12
   23 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray               9:14
   24 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray               9:16
   25 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:18
   26 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      9:19
   27 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport          9:20
   28 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                9:22
   29 Thijs Hermans          99 HAC                      9:23
   30 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  9:28
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      7:25
    2 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:31
    3 Britt Jacobi           97 AVON                     8:10
    4 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      8:11
    5 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                  8:43
    6 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      8:47
    7 Isabel Reiling         96                          8:56
    8 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport          9:06
    9 Femke Riensema         97 ATV Venray               9:08
   10 Anita Somers           97 GAC Gemert               9:13
   11 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                  9:36
   12 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray               9:38
   13 Nina Goumans           97 ATV Venray               9:50
   14 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         10:04
   15 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                10:10
   16 Luca Bopp              97 Swift                   10:18
   17 Daphne Cranen          96 AV Heythuysen           10:38
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       10:56
    2 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:00
    3 Wesley Mols            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:18
    4 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:22
    5 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:29
    6 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:33
    7 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray              11:38
    8 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:07
    9 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              12:36
   10 Geert Dekker           97 AVV                     12:44
   11 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 12:47
   12 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     12:53
   13 Koen derks             97 De Keien                12:53
   14 Jochem van Daal        97 GAC Gemert              13:03
   15 Aron Raaymakers        96 De Keien                13:04
   16 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                13:09
   17 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              13:17
   18 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 13:19
   19 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:40
   20 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray              15:23
   21 Joris henger           97 Swift                   18:03
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES B                                          
    1 Kirsty Jacobi          94 AVON                    12:26
    2 Willemijn Moerbeek     95 Seven Hills Running     12:33
    3 Kaisa de Bel           95 Seven Hills Running     13:07
    4 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                13:24
    5 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         13:51
    6 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:52
    7 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         15:03
    8 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:51
    9 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:54
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS B                                          
    1 Niels Aarns            94 Nijmegen Atletiek       13:48
    2 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:02
    3 Sjuul Postulart        94 Seven Hills Running     14:24
    4 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     14:37
    5 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              15:02
    6 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     15:20
    7 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                15:58
    8 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         16:20
    9 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray              16:53
   10 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         17:32
   11 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         17:40
   12 Geert van den Eijnde   94 't Jasper Sport         18:36
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A                                          
    1 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     11:39
    2 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                12:34
    3 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     15:28
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A                                          
    1 Erik van Rijsewijk     93 Seven Hills Running     13:38
    2 Guido Theelen          93 AV Heythuysen           14:14
                                                             
      VSEN, PEEL&MAAS TV KC                                  
    1 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     13:43
    2 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 14:28
    3 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:39
    4 Christine Venhuizen    81 Seven Hills Running     15:47
    5 Naomi Driessen         90 Unitas                  15:55
    6 Hetty Berlo            80 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:44
    7 Judith Lenaers         80 AV Weert                19:15
    8 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         21:36
                                                             
      35/40, PEEL&MAAS TV KC                                 
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:42
    2 Susan van Breugel      72 De Keien                17:40
    3 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   18:03
                                                             
      V45, PEEL&MAAS TV KC                                   
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     16:54
    2 Gerda Top              61 ATV Venray              18:07
    3 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              18:31
    4 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              19:06
                                                             
      MSEN, PEEL&MAAS TV KC                                  
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:57
    2 Rocky Grispen          82 Belgie-AV Toekomst      12:58
    3 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                13:37
    4 Heinz van Dongen       77 Duitsland               13:39
    5 Twan Lensen            76 Cifla                   13:50
    6 Rob Kwaaitaal          70 A.S.                    14:03
    7 Remco Hoetmer          70 AV '23                  14:31
    8 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 14:34
    9 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:35
   10 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              15:48
   11 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              16:09
   12 Matthijs Herpers       90 GAC Gemert              16:40
   13 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:47
   14 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                16:57
   15 Ron Kuijper            64 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:27
   16 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              21:44
                                                             
      HRECK, PEEL&MAAS TV KC                                 
    1 Michiel Voncken           Deurne                  14:52
    2 Stef van Rens             Hilvarenbeek            15:07
    3 Reinard Casparie          Eindhoven               15:24
    4 Ger Huijs                 Baarlo Lb               15:52
    5 John van Asten            Gennep                  16:04
    6 Carel Stortelder          Gennep                  16:29
    7 Perry Peeters             Baarlo                  16:38
    8 Harri vd Mortel           Sint Anthonis           16:43
    9 Roy Dennemans             Siebengewald            16:44
   10 Harald Gubbels            Maasbree                16:59
   11 Joris Zeegers             Ledeacker               17:16
   12 Mart Hendriks             Deurne                  17:25
   13 Bert Morelissen           Tegelen                 17:40
   14 Willem Toonen             Siebengewald            17:42
   15 Roel Hermsen              Venray                  17:44
   16 Wim Jacobs                Merselo                 18:16
   17 Kenny v/d Ven             Deurne                  18:33
   18 Leon Stals                Haelen                  18:40
   19 Edwin Faber               Venlo                   18:58
   20 Theo Lamers               Horst                   19:01
   21 Tom Deiling               Merselo                 19:39
   22 Peter Gerrets             Venray                  19:58
   23 Michel Gryseels           Tegelen                 20:09
   24 Gerard Joosten            Asten                   20:33
   25 Ronald Sinnige            Weert                   21:20
   26 Jac Geurts                Horst                   23:16
                                                             
      DRECK, PEEL&MAAS TV KC                                 
    1 Diane v Gorp           89 Leunen                  17:44
    2 Kelly Huijs               Baarlo Lb               18:12
    3 Lotte Hoeijmakers         Horst                   19:10
    4 Wilma Tax                 Helmond                 19:14
    5 Suzanne Aben              Amsterdam               20:19
    6 Elsemiek Joosten          Asten                   20:20
    7 Jantien van der Schrie    Tegelen                 20:43
    8 Emmeke Aben               Nijmegen                20:44
    9 Ingrid Rongen             Venray                  20:55
   10 Brigitte Bourgalay        Tilburg                 21:04
   11 Karin Lamers              Horst                   21:26
   12 Elles Vanmaris            Grubbenvorst            21:31
   13 Iris Morelissen           Tegelen                 21:42
   14 Wendy Jungen              Bergen Lb               21:45
   15 Yvonne Saetselaar         Grubbenvorst            21:46
   16 Anne Gilsing              Maastricht              22:33
   17 Silvia Beterams           Venray                  22:57
   18 Henriëtte Verhoeven       Mill                    23:00
   19 Lyan v/d Munckhof         Horst                   23:06
   20 Anke Christiaens          Horst                   23:15
   21 Rosalie vd Heuvel         Venlo                   23:48
   22 Susanne Deiling           Merselo                 26:45
                                                             
      MSEN, RABOBANK LC                                      
    1 Alexander Hahn         89 OSC Waldniel (GER)      24:41
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:30
    3 Jos Elfring            85 Asterix                 27:49
    4 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 28:23
    5 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     28:47
    6 Sander Steijvers       84 AV Weert                29:52
    7 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     30:14
    8 Tadessa Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              30:52
    9 Ludi Claassen          89 Caesar                  33:38
   10 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                34:41
   11 Mark van Beek          72 Sporting Boxmeer        34:44
                                                             
      M 40, RABOBANK LC                                      
    1 Hans van der Heijden   69 't Jasper Sport         31:51
    2 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   31:53
    3 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:38
                                                             
      M 45, RABOBANK LC                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:11
    2 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              29:07
    3 B.E.J. Claessens       64 Caesar                  29:57
    4 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               30:50
    5 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:55
    6 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               31:07
    7 Jan Nabuurs            62 Sporting Boxmeer        31:33
    8 Mart van Rooij         61 ATV Venray              31:41
    9 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:21
   10 John Kocken            61 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:51
   11 Henk van Os            61 HAC                     35:54
                                                             
      M 50, RABOBANK LC                                      
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              29:34
    2 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              29:43
    3 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            30:20
    4 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              32:06
    5 Hans martens           60 Caesar                  32:09
    6 Joop Wijnhoven         58 ATV Venray              32:39
    7 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 35:26
    8 Rene Geurts            56 ATV Venray              39:06
                                                             
      M 55, RABOBANK LC                                      
    1 Jannes Dijkstra        53 Friesland               32:01
    2 Hein Gilsing           54 GAC Gemert              32:20
    3 Nico Verstraten        53 AV Helden               33:08
    4 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         33:58
    5 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         35:45
    6 Jan Maessen            52 ATV Venray              38:39
                                                             
      M 60+, RABOBANK LC                                     
    1 Drikus Haalboom        47 avVN                    32:23
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:56
    3 Piet van den Oever     49 Olympus Land van Cui    34:16
    4 Huub Aben              50 Scopias                 35:38
    5 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         36:27
    6 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     37:20
    7 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     37:42
    8 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:42
    9 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:13
                                                             
      DRECL, RABOBANK LC                                     
    1 Sabine Zelen              Egchel                  33:20
    2 Judith Peterink           Venray                  35:41
    3 Fiona Jaberg              Deurne                  36:02
    4 Marian Kerkhof            Mill                    38:56
    5 Evelien Poels             Panningen               39:26
    6 Conny de Soeten           Venray                  40:05
    7 Willemien Gijsbers        Deurne                  40:22
    8 Willemien vd Boogaard     Venray                  41:00
    9 Nel Selten                Venray                  41:05
   10 Maartje Pleunis        82 Weert                   41:09
   11 Mela Schabrich            Straelen (GER)          41:27
   12 Lianne Teunissen          Ysselsteyn Lb           43:12
   13 Nicole Derikx             Leunen                  43:46
   14 Dorothe Vullings          Leunen                  43:48
   15 Els de Vries              Lierop                  43:59
   16 Anja Linskens             Venray                  44:29
   17 Patricia Arts             Merselo                 45:12
   18 José Maassen              Leunen                  47:06
   19 Gonny v Ginkel            Venray                  47:20
   20 Malu Gijsbers             Tilburg                 47:25
   21 Mathilde van Lieshout     Venlo                   47:43
   22 Hanny Bouwmans            Someren                 47:50
   23 Erna Emonts               Venray                  47:51
   24 Yvonne Fransman           Venray                  47:52
   25 Irmgard Linssen           Straelen (GER)          49:15
                                                             
      HRECL, RABOBANK LC                                     
    1 Rob Kerkhof               Mill                    29:12
    2 Dave Ewalts               Merselo                 29:36
    3 Markus Zellner            Bruggen (GER)           30:07
    4 Anton Peeters             Helden                  30:47
    5 Tim Snijders              Maastricht              30:54
    6 Chris Rozema              Swalmen                 31:02
    7 Frank Fonteijne           Lottum                  31:43
    8 Theo Nouwens              Helmond                 31:47
    9 Theo Aben                 Ledeacker               31:50
   10 Marcel Craenmehr          Horst                   32:07
   11 Marcel Martens            Castenray               32:13
   12 William Beurskens         Panningen               32:17
   13 Geert Linders             Vierlingsbeek           32:17
   14 Udo Engelke               Molenhoek Lb            32:19
   15 Joris Houben              Horst                   32:22
   16 Gidy Lamers               Wanroij                 32:40
   17 Bart Schilders            Castenray               32:42
   18 Andre v Aarle             Erp                     32:43
   19 Paul Versteegen           Horst                   33:02
   20 Joerg Wohlfahrt           Geldern (GER)           33:16
   21 Willemjan v. Golstein     Asten                   33:17
   22 Ad Meeuws                 Someren                 33:28
   23 Alexander Leeman          Molenhoek Lb            33:34
   24 Aascha Abendroth          Straelen (GER)          33:37
   25 Rene Merks                Maarheeze               33:49
   26 Pieter Classens           Oirlo                   34:04
   27 Karl van Daal             Venray                  34:06
   28 Paul Classen              Oirlo                   34:10
   29 Ron van Berlo             Helden                  34:20
   30 Maarten Manders           Gemert                  34:26
   31 Jeroen Houben             Horst                   34:45
   32 Arno Theeuwen             Roggel                  34:50
   33 Ludy Verstappen           Leunen                  34:54
   34 Jurgen Engels             Ledeacker               34:57
   35 Twan Keijsers             Horst                   34:59
   36 John Weijs                Veulen                  35:04
   37 Guus Gilsing              Mierlo                  35:11
   38 Freddy Kuenen             Leunen                  35:13
   39 John Wienen               Venray                  35:16
   40 Tom Faessen               Straelen (GER)          35:21
   41 Haroldinio Abalina        Eindhoven               35:21
   42 Wim Vievermans            Venray                  35:27
   43 Wilfred v. Heugten        Asten                   35:34
   44 Martien Poels             Venray                  35:40
   45 Thomas Linssen            Straelen (GER)          35:42
   46 Geert Flinkert            Venray                  35:44
   47 Frans Noijen              Deurne                  35:48
   48 Hugo de Vries             Lierop                  35:59
   49 Sander Zeegers            Nijmegen                36:10
   50 Hans Gerd Vousten         Straelen (GER)          36:20
   51 Wilbert Claessens         Meterik                 36:25
   52 Marc van Berkmortel       Horst                   36:28
   53 Ger Litjens               Leunen                  36:40
   54 Ron Cox                   Horst                   36:48
   55 Willem Freriks            Venray                  36:55
   56 Peter Weerts              Deurne                  37:06
   57 Adri Geerts               Asten                   37:43
   58 Marc Classens             Oirlo                   37:50
   59 Martin Toonen             Siebengewald            37:55
   60 Mark Hol                  Venray                  38:07
   61 Roel Hoff                 Deurne                  38:08
   62 Hugo Lenkens              Venray                  38:11
   63 Paul v/d Heuvel           Asten                   38:17
   64 Leon Timmermans           Asten                   38:17
   65 Herman Bexkens            Geijsteren              38:18
   66 Jos v Meijel              Venray                  38:21
   67 Joep Geelen               Venlo                   38:29
   68 Ramon Tijmen              Horst                   38:43
   69 Harrie Mathijsen          Oirlo                   38:57
   70 Daniel Bade               Straelen (GER)          39:15
   71 Hans Gijsbers             Deurne                  39:17
   72 Bert Welten               Asten                   39:23
   73 Wouter Schambergen        Tilburg                 39:31
   74 Jack Ophey                Venlo                   39:47
   75 Edwin Bavelaar            Venray                  39:58
   76 Peter janssen             Venray                  40:25
   77 Jan van Ass               Venray                  40:36
   78 Lauran Bouwmans           Someren                 40:43
   79 Patrick Craenmehr         Horst                   41:11
   80 Peter Kessels             Venlo                   41:16
   81 Leon Vievermans           Venray                  41:41
   82 Van den Oever             Westerbeek              41:48
   83 Frits Gósgens             Oostrum Lb              42:02
   84 Alex Sanders              Venray                  42:50
   85 Harry Boerma              Utrecht                 42:53
   86 Hans Verberkt             Geldern (GER)           43:29
   87 Martin van den Homberg    Meterik                 44:00
   88 Jan Coppens               Boekel                  46:48
   89 Mark Bies                 Tilburg                 47:26