Uitslag Heldense Bossen Cross te Helden

Atletiek Helden

zondag 16 januari 2011

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MKC, 4720M K. CROSS                                    
    1 Rocky Grispen          82 Maaseik (BEL)           16:16
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:19
    3 Heinz v. Dongen        77 Weeze (GER)             16:48
    4 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     16:56
    5 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 17:09
    6 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                18:19
    7 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              19:52
    8 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:40
    9 Ron Kuijper            64 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:42
   10 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              22:20
                                                             
      MRECK, 4720M K. CROSS                                  
    1 Reinard Casparie       63 Eindhoven               18:34
    2 Maikel v. Bergen       81 Venlo                   18:35
    3 Thurau Andreas         61 Kaarst                  19:08
    4 Ger Huijs              59 Baarlo                  19:20
    5 William Beurskens      84 Panningen               19:40
    6 Hans Faassen           75 Venlo                   19:55
    7 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo                  20:04
    8 Jeroen Timmer          84 Mierlo                  20:16
    9 Harri van de Mortel    66 Sint Anthonis           20:28
   10 Ulrich Schramm         61 Neuss (GER)             20:37
   11 H.J.A. de Vries        89 Wageningen              20:53
   12 Harald Gubbels         69 Maasbree                20:53
   13 Richard van Loon       67 Weert                   21:21
   14 Bert Morelissen        68 Tegelen                 21:24
   15 Roel Smedts            91 Helden                  21:26
   16 M. Smedts              56 Helden                  21:35
   17 Paul Lomans            68 Koningslust             22:25
   18 Frank Brouns           62 Weert                   22:28
   19 Kenny v.d. Ven         81 Deurne                  22:51
   20 Henk van Loon          56 Helden                  23:01
   21 Peter Kegel            56 Baarlo                  23:09
   22 Hay Driessen           56 Baarlo                  23:48
   23 Leon Stals             65 Haelen                  23:52
   24 Ronald Sinnige         60 Weert                   24:03
   25 Hay Berden             49 Helden                  24:26
   26 Peter Marcelissen      62 Helden                  24:35
   27 Hay v.d. Beuken        47 Helden                  24:45
   28 Gerard Joosten         56 Asten                   25:01
   29 Jos Verberne           55 Someren                 25:35
   30 Mark Bies              85 Deurne                  27:16
   31 Tom Weekers            83 Weert                   29:27
                                                             
      VRECK, 4720M K. CROSS                                  
    1 Wenke Brouns           93 Weert                   22:22
    2 Rinie Ebisch           54 Maasbree                23:11
    3 Marjo van de Essen     64 Venlo                   23:12
    4 Marianne Timmermans    62 Beringe                 24:30
    5 Elsemiek Joosten       94 Asten                   24:56
    6 Brigitte Bourgalay     52 Tilburg                 25:47
    7 Els de Vries           60 Lierop                  25:56
    8 Iris Morelissen-Somsen 68 Tegelen                 26:58
    9 Malu Gijsbers          86 Deurne                  27:17
   10 Hanny Bouwmans         64 Someren                 28:11
   11 Nellie Engels          49 Helden                  28:56
   12 Joyce de Paauw         93 Baarlo                  32:12
                                                             
      VS, 4720M K. CROSS                                     
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 17:16
    2 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:10
    3 Sabine Zelen           77 AV Helden               19:49
    4 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         20:56
    5 Hetty Berlo            80 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:50
    6 Judith Lenaers         80 AV Weert                23:08
    7 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                24:11
    8 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         26:29
                                                             
      V35, 4720M K. CROSS                                    
    1 Erika Schoofs          66 Weeze (GER)             19:42
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:51
    3 Judith de Bruin        70 AV Helden               21:18
    4 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   21:39
                                                             
      V45+, 4720M K. CROSS                                   
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     20:27
    2 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              22:17
    3 Gerda Top              61 ATV Venray              22:19
    4 Monique Zegveld        60 AV Helden               31:06
                                                             
      MRECL, 9220M L. CROSS                                  
    1 Tim Snijders<          83 Maastricht              37:22
    2 Marijn Emans           79 Venlo                   37:42
    3 Ton Grommen            59 Maasbree                37:48
    4 Anton Peeters          77 Helden                  38:12
    5 Leon Hendrikx          84 Grubbenvorst            39:01
    6 Jois Houben            80 Horst                   39:22
    7 Niels Houben           77 Beringe                 39:36
    8 Guus Gilsing           83 Mierlo                  39:48
    9 René Merks             64 Maarheeze               39:51
   10 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 39:56
   11 Sjoerd Karis           74 Egchel                  40:13
   12 Paul Versteegen        73 Horst                   40:42
   13 Stuart clarke          60 Horn                    41:00
   14 Ted Beekman            66 Horst                   41:13
   15 John Dielissen         67 Beringe                 41:16
   16 Henri Koolen           63 Asten                   41:48
   17 Wil Cootjans           56 Kessel                  42:09
   18 Rob Frey               63 Venlo                   42:10
   19 Marcel Jansen          66 Someren                 42:13
   20 Wilfred van Heugten    70 Asten                   42:17
   21 John Weys              64 Veulen                  42:19
   22 Eddy Jansen            68 Someren                 42:26
   23 Twan Rooijakkers       79 Baarlo                  42:28
   24 Maarten v. Lent        69 Helden                  43:54
   25 Jan Meeuws             59 Someren                 44:01
   26 Wil Boots              56 Helden                  44:14
   27 Geert Janssen          52 Tegelen                 44:23
   28 Karel Smits            59 Deurne                  44:27
   29 Joep Geelen            60 Venlo                   44:42
   30 Peter Weerts           47 Deurne                  44:51
   31 Frank Inghels          68 Horst                   45:03
   32 Jan Relou              51 Someren                 45:40
   33 Leon Timmermans        60 Asten                   45:50
   34 John Boers             65 Grubbenvorst            46:02
   35 Paul van de Heuvel     65 Asten                   46:09
   36 Thijs Verhaegh         55 Panningen               46:44
   37 Ton Teuwsen            45 Grashoek                46:47
   38 Hans Gijsbers          53 Deurne                  47:32
   39 Harrie Houben          50 Helden                  48:16
   40 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   48:42
   41 Sjoerd Houben          78 Helden                  48:56
   42 Bert Welten            61 Asten                   49:12
   43 Lauran Bouwmans        59 Someren                 49:50
   44 Evi Slegers            56 Asten                   51:01
   45 Hans Bos               58 Beringe                 51:59
   46 Gary v.d. Steur        55 Helden                  53:26
   47 Wim Boonhof            53 Maasbree                54:35
                                                             
      VRECL, 9220M L. CROSS                                  
    1 Sabine Zelen           77 Egchel                  41:41
    2 Judith de Bruin        70 Helden                  45:15
    3 Solange Portengen      86 Puth                    45:44
    4 Willemien Gijsbers     57 Deurne                  49:20
    5 Tonny Kersten          61 Ommel                   50:58
    6 Noor Breugelmans       64 Asten                   54:20
                                                             
      MS, 9220M L. CROSS                                     
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:55
    2 Jos Elfring            85 Asterix                 33:07
    3 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 34:16
    4 Max Bemelmans          82 Caesar                  35:16
    5 Tadessa Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              36:07
    6 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     36:32
    7 Roel Segers            75 HAC                     43:36
                                                             
      M40, 9220M L. CROSS                                    
    1 Hans van der Heijden   69 't Jasper Sport         37:52
    2 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   37:57
    3 Roel Truyers           68 Hechtel (BEL)           38:53
    4 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:20
                                                             
      M45, 9220M L. CROSS                                    
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:22
    2 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              34:47
    3 Bart Claessens         64 Caesar                  35:57
    4 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:11
    5 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               37:26
    6 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     37:32
    7 John Kocken            61 HAC                     41:05
    8 Henk van Os            61 HAC                     44:56
    9 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     45:24
   10 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    48:17
                                                             
      M50, 9220M L. CROSS                                    
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              36:10
    2 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            36:21
    3 Kees Kompier           60 AV Helden               37:07
    4 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              37:38
    5 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:56
    6 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 42:37
    7 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           43:09
                                                             
      M55, 9220M L. CROSS                                    
    1 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              38:19
    2 Nico Verstraten        53 AV Helden               39:05
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         41:24
    4 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         42:20
                                                             
      M60+, 9220M L. CROSS                                   
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:21
    2 Carel Tinnemans        50 AV Weert                42:33
    3 Huub Aben              50 Scopias                 43:01
    4 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         43:13
    5 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     44:21
    6 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     45:07
    7 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:45
    8 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      46:29
                                                             
      MMINI, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      4:18
    2 Maite v. Hees          04 HAC                      4:19
    3 Camilla v. Dinther     04 Deurne                   4:28
    4 Isabelle van Mierlo    04 Swift                    6:08
                                                             
      JMINI, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  4:16
    2 Rens Bruijnen          04 AV Helden                5:08
                                                             
      MPUPC, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Bethlehem Woldemesekel 03                          3:41
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      4:00
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      4:03
    4 Iris Veldhuijzen       03 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:29
                                                             
      JPUPC, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      3:47
    2 Guus Dielissen         03                          3:55
    3 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            4:01
    4 Ewoud Boer             03 Energie                  4:04
    5 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  4:08
    6 Kevin de Cock          03 België                   4:09
    7 Bram Raaymakers        03 AV Helden                4:12
    8 Luc Smits              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:15
    9 Enis Kaya              03 Scopias                  4:31
   10 Etienne Buma           03 HAC                      4:32
   11 Lars Schouenberg       03 Scopias                  5:05
                                                             
      MPUPB, 1335M PUP B                                     
    1 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               5:50
    2 Ayaka Sawafuij         02 Scopias                  5:59
    3 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     6:04
    4 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      6:21
    5 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:26
    6 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               6:36
    7 Line Biemans           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:37
    8 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               6:43
    9 Mila Barollo           02 AV Weert                 6:54
   10 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            7:06
   11 Romy Verheiden         02 AV Heythuysen            7:07
                                                             
      JPUPB, 1335M PUP B                                     
    1 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      5:40
    2 Osama Louadi           02 AV Weert                 5:41
    3 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  5:51
    4 Teun Delissen          02                          6:03
    5 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      6:06
    6 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  6:09
    7 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:10
    8 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      6:19
    9 Joep van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               6:20
   10 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:23
   11 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      6:24
   12 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:25
   13 Justin Hendriks        02 ATV Venray               6:26
   14 Jonas de Roos          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:38
   15 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          6:53
   16 Guus van der Schrier   02 Scopias                  7:00
   17 Freek van Lent         02 AV Helden                7:02
   18 Niels van Hal          02 AV Helden                7:04
   19 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    7:11
   20 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 7:32
   21 Jante van Deuren       02 AV Weert                 7:34
                                                             
      MPUPA, 1335M PUP MA                                    
    1 Ynte Biemans           00 OSS-VOLO                 5:31
    2 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      5:38
    3 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            5:42
    4 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:48
    5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 5:51
    6 Fleur Stoffels         00 Scopias                  6:06
    7 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  6:08
    8 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      6:10
    9 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               6:23
   10 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:23
   11 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          6:25
   12 Anne Stoffels          00 Scopias                  6:28
   13 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  6:32
   14 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               6:34
   15 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      6:34
   16 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 6:37
   17 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      6:42
   18 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  6:45
   19 Lola van Tiggelen      01 Unitas                   6:48
   20 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 6:49
   21 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  6:53
   22 Nina Veldhuijzen       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:59
   23 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 7:01
   24 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:02
   25 Karolien Menger        01 Swift                    7:03
   26 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 7:21
   27 Danine Depenbrock      01 AV Weert                 7:39
   28 Ethyl de Cock          01 Hasselt (BEL)            7:53
   29 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    8:03
   30 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 8:04
                                                             
      JPUPA, 1335M PUP JA                                    
    1 Haico Boer             01 Energie                  5:07
    2 Bodhi Selow            00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:18
    3 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               5:19
    4 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      5:26
    5 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      5:30
    6 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:32
    7 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               5:36
    8 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:40
    9 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  5:44
   10 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    5:48
   11 Jordy Althuizen        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:49
   12 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      5:50
   13 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 5:54
   14 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            5:55
   15 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  5:58
   16 Sven van den Boom      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:59
   17 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 6:00
   18 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:01
   19 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  6:11
   20 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  6:15
   21 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:20
   22 Yuya Sawafuij          01 Scopias                  6:22
   23 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  6:24
   24 Sam Dielissen          00                          6:26
   25 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    6:30
   26 Luca Verheiden         00                          6:34
   27 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 6:43
   28 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 6:46
   29 Khalid Achouz          00 AV Weert                 7:01
   30 Wout van der Zweep     00 AV Helden                7:02
   31 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  7:08
   32 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:23
                                                             
      MD, 1335M JUN MD                                       
    1 Stella Bolderheij      99 Energie                  5:10
    2 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:14
    3 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  5:19
    4 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 5:21
    5 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      5:29
    6 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 5:36
    7 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               5:42
    8 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      5:42
    9 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               5:43
   10 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            5:44
   11 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  5:45
   12 Luka Helsen            99 Scopias                  5:47
   13 Jessy van den Boogaard 99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:10
   14 Laury Hendrix          98 AV Weert                 6:16
   15 Demi Beeks             99 Scopias                  6:22
   16 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  6:26
   17 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                7:18
   18 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                  7:31
   19 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 7:33
                                                             
      SPRD, 2175M SPRINTCR                                   
    1 Nicole van Amstel      88 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:54
    2 Nandy Kitslaar         89 Prins Hendrik            8:02
    3 Naomi Driessen         90 Unitas                   8:16
                                                             
      SPRH, 2175M SPRINTCR                                   
    1 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden                6:38
    2 Job Dusch              81 Scopias                  7:14
    3 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden                7:18
    4 Wouter Schuwer         91 Scopias                  7:33
    5 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:37
    6 Johan Hermans          82 AV Helden                8:10
    7 Ger Hujis              59 AV Helden                8:19
    8 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:32
                                                             
      JD, 2175M JUN MCJD                                     
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Wessem                   8:09
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Deurne                   8:22
    3 Achraf Louadi          98 Weert                    8:26
    4 Bram Rijnders          99 Vlierden                 8:29
    5 Vincent Brouwers       98 Ell                      8:38
    6 Tim Winkelman          99                          8:45
    7 Mika Szlanina          99 Venlo                    8:45
    8 Imre Dielis            99 Deurne                   8:48
    9 Thomas Swinkels        99                          8:54
   10 Emiel v. Duursen       98                          8:55
   11 Wessel Raijmakers      98 Someren                  8:59
   12 Bram Mooren            99 Helmond                  9:05
   13 Mies Berkers           99                          9:12
   14 Jules Kessels          99 Venlo                    9:14
   15 Rob Sleegers           98                          9:16
   16 Colin Mans             99 Bergen Lb                9:29
   17 Daan vd Mortel         99                          9:30
   18 Jeroen van Lierop      99 Nuenen                   9:32
   19 Joussef Louadi         98 Weert                    9:40
   20 Wesley Rijkers         99 Helmond                  9:44
   21 Tim Linssen            99 Venlo                    9:47
   22 Lars Snijders          99 Deurne                   9:57
   23 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Herten                  10:01
   24 Nick Honings           99 Deurne                  10:05
   25 Jona Pütz              98 Overloon                10:20
   26 Guus Heijnen           99 Helden                  10:33
   27 Koen van der Heijden   99 Asten                   10:34
   28 Tom Morelissen         99 Tegelen                 10:38
   29 Marijn van Lent        99 Helden                  10:56
   30 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 Helmond                 11:08
   31 Martijn Wilms          99 Helmond                 11:16
   32 Siem Hermans           99 Helden                  11:25
   33 Lars Wilms             99 Weert                   11:28
                                                             
      MC, 2175M JUN MCJD                                     
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Heerlen                  8:01
    2 Sanne Rijnders         97                          8:17
    3 Britt Jacobi           97 Heerlen                  9:01
    4 Lisanne Bijnen         96 Helmond                  9:13
    5 Amber Kessels          96 Venlo                    9:22
    6 Anouk Maas             97 Deurne                   9:34
    7 Sharon van Heugten     96 Asten                    9:41
    8 Elien van der Eijnde   96 Helmond                  9:55
    9 Isabel Reiling         96                         10:19
   10 Susan Houben           97 Weert                   10:23
   11 Manon van den Hoef     96 Venlo                   10:25
   12 Nina Goumans           97 Venray                  11:22
   13 Daphne Cranen          96 Heythuysen              11:32
                                                             
      JC, 3020M JUN JC                                       
    1 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                10:50
    2 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       10:59
    3 Stan Zegers            97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:03
    4 Dhr. Jochem Berkers    97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:25
    5 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray              11:34
    6 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:53
    7 Ruud Kuypers           96                         12:16
    8 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              12:47
    9 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     13:00
   10 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden               13:09
   11 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              13:21
   12 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 13:38
   13 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                13:51
   14 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 14:19
   15 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray              15:09
   16 Joris Mengen           97 Swift                   16:56
                                                             
      MB, 3020M JUN MBMA                                     
    1 Kirsty Jacobi          94 AVON                    12:30
    2 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV                     12:58
    3 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         13:34
    4 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:38
    5 Michelle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         15:54
    6 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:58
    7 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:38
                                                             
      MA, 3020M JUN MBMA                                     
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                12:41
    2 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:19
    3 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     15:27
                                                             
      JB, 4700M JUN JBJA                                     
    1 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:15
    2 Sjuul Postulart        94 Seven Hills Running     18:13
    3 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     19:11
    4 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         19:27
    5 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                19:56
    6 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         21:14
    7 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                21:34
    8 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         22:04
    9 Geert van den Eijnde   94 't Jasper Sport         22:20
                                                             
      JA, 4700M JUN JBJA                                     
    1 Erik van Rijsewijk     93 Seven Hills Running     16:41