Uitslag Donckcross te Someren

't Jasper Sport

zondag 9 januari 2011

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC M, CROSS MPC MINI                                  
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      5:30
    2 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      5:34
    3 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:57
    4 Isabelle van Mierlo    04 Swift                    7:59
                                                             
      JPC, CROSS JPC                                         
    1 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      4:54
    2 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            5:15
    3 Ties Knoester          03 GVAC                     5:19
    4 Kevin de Cock          03 Genk                     5:31
    5 Luc Smits              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
    6 Peter Proenings        03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:32
    7 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  5:48
    8 Dick Weijts            03 HAC                      5:52
    9 Ewoud Boer             03 Energie                  6:03
   10 Etienne Buma           03 HAC                      6:05
   11 Joaquin Isselt         03 HAC                      6:07
   12 Julian van de Vleuten  03 't Jasper Sport          7:34
                                                             
      MPC, CROSS MPC                                         
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               4:44
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      5:08
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      5:16
    4 Iris Veldhuijzen       03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:04
                                                             
      JPB, CROSS JPB                                         
    1 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      5:41
    2 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  5:43
    3 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      5:52
    4 Louadi Osama           02 AV Weert                 5:54
    5 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  6:12
    6 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      6:14
    7 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:19
    8 Joep van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               6:22
    9 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:28
   10 Justin Hendriks        02 ATV Venray               6:30
   11 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      6:35
   12 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:45
   13 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          6:48
   14 Jesse Willems          02 ATV Venray               6:49
   15 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    7:11
   16 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 7:25
                                                             
      MPB, CROSS MPB                                         
    1 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     6:02
    2 Ayaka Sawafuij         02 Scopias                  6:06
    3 Anouk Terheijden       02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:13
    4 Line Biemans           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
    5 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               6:41
    6 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:43
    7 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            7:09
    8 Simone Pape            02 't Jasper Sport          7:41
    9 Hayley Simonis         02 Scopias                  8:22
                                                             
      JPA, CROSS JPA                                         
    1 Haico Boer             01 Energie                  5:07
    2 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               5:09
    3 Bodhi Selow            00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:19
    4 Juul Knoester          00 GVAC                     5:21
    5 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      5:28
    6 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      5:29
    7 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:32
    8 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  5:33
    9 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               5:36
   10 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:37
   11 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    5:46
   12 Gijs Knoester          00 GVAC                     5:54
   13 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            5:57
   14 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      5:58
   15 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  5:59
   16 Jordy Althuizen        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:00
   17 Sven van den Boom      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:01
   18 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  6:02
   19 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:03
   20 Stijn Douw van der Kra 00 't Jasper Sport          6:04
   21 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  6:19
   22 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 6:21
   23 Yuya Sawafuij          01 Scopias                  6:23
   24 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:28
   25 Luuk Arts              00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:30
   26 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    6:33
   27 Tjeerd van der Pol     01 HAC                      6:40
   28 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      6:45
   29 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 6:55
   30 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 6:57
   31 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:03
   32 Jurian van Beusekom    00 ATV Venray               7:03
   33 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  7:56
   34 Yoran Symonis          00 Scopias                 10:27
                                                             
      MPA, CROSS MPA                                         
    1 Naomi Mols             00 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:29
    2 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      5:41
    3 Ethyl de Cock          01 Genk                     5:47
    4 Femke Leijssenaar      00 't Jasper Sport          5:57
    5 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            5:58
    6 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:59
    7 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 6:02
    8 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 ATV Venray               6:05
    9 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      6:09
   10 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      6:16
   11 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  6:18
   12 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      6:19
   13 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          6:31
   14 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      6:32
   15 Lola van Tiggelen      01 Unitas                   6:40
   16 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 6:42
   17 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          6:46
   18 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  6:55
   19 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 6:59
   20 Karolien Menger        01                          7:00
   21 Jada Windsant          01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:08
   22 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport          7:12
   23 Nina Veldhuijzen       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:13
   24 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 7:14
   25 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:17
   26 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 7:39
   27 Danine Depenbrock      01 AV Weert                 7:48
   28 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    7:52
                                                             
      JD, CROSS JD                                           
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                    7:56
    2 Jasper Janssen         99 OSS-VOLO                 8:13
    3 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:15
    4 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 8:24
    5 Mika Szlanina          99 Scopias                  8:25
    6 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      8:32
    7 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          8:34
    8 Tim Winkelman          99 't Jasper Sport          8:36
    9 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  8:52
   10 Thomas Swinkels        99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:54
   11 Emiel van Duweson      98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:57
   12 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:07
   13 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      9:10
   14 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:12
   15 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:13
   16 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  9:19
   17 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                      9:30
   18 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                    9:31
   19 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:33
   20 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  9:39
   21 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:44
   22 Johan Crins            99 Swift                    9:45
   23 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray               9:50
   24 Paul Sanders           99 't Jasper Sport          9:53
   25 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden          9:54
   26 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport          9:57
   27 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              10:02
   28 Thijs Hermans          99 HAC                     10:03
   29 Martijn Wilms          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:17
                                                             
      MD, CROSS MD                                           
    1 Stella Bolderheij      99 Energie                  6:39
    2 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:49
    3 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  6:59
    4 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      7:06
    5 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 7:08
    6 Lisan van Duppen       98 Scopias                  7:12
    7 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            7:31
    8 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      7:38
    9 Daphne Sino            99 Scopias                  7:39
   10 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 7:39
   11 Luka Helsen            99 Scopias                  7:39
   12 Judith Verlaek         99 Atletiek Helden          7:40
   13 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               7:51
   14 Jessy van den Boogaard 99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:54
   15 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      7:59
   16 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            8:26
   17 Laury Hendrix          98 AV Weert                 8:31
   18 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  8:46
   19 Sanne van Melis        99 ATV Venray               8:50
   20 Lisanne van Rossum     98 't Jasper Sport          9:02
   21 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                 10:02
   22 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                11:24
                                                             
      JC, CROSS JC                                           
    1 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                10:58
    2 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:08
    3 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:11
    4 Wesley Mols            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:30
    5 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:36
    6 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:41
    7 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:50
    8 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray              11:55
    9 Lex Bolderheij         97 Energie                 12:10
   10 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              13:08
   11 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     13:12
   12 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 13:14
   13 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 13:22
   14 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                13:24
   15 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:07
   16 Joris Menger           97 Swift                   16:13
   17 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray              16:17
                                                             
      MC, CROSS MC                                           
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      7:36
    2 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:00
    3 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:23
    4 Britt Jacobi           97 AVON                     8:29
    5 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                  8:41
    6 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      8:43
    7 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:15
    8 Isabel Reiling         96 't Jasper Sport          9:20
    9 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport          9:45
   10 Iris van Slooten       97 AVV                      9:52
   11 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                  9:54
   12 Laura Duijf            96 AV Weert                10:01
   13 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                10:02
   14 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         10:32
   15 Daphne Cranen          96 AV Heythuysen           10:33
   16 Nina Goumans           97 ATV Venray              10:47
   17 Lisa van Lierop        96 't Jasper Sport         11:08
   18 Luca Bopp              97 Swift                   11:42
   19 Lina Keijsers          97 't Jasper Sport         12:05
                                                             
      JB, CROSS JB                                           
    1 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      14:19
    2 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:23
    3 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     15:46
    4 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                15:48
    5 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         17:25
    6 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                18:15
    7 Geert van den Eijnde   94 't Jasper Sport         18:18
    8 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         18:30
    9 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         19:35
                                                             
      MB, CROSS MB                                           
    1 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV                     13:06
    2 Kirsty Jacobi          94 AVON                    13:15
    3 Ilonka de Bresser      95 Generaal Michaelis      13:41
    4 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                14:02
    5 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:32
    6 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                     14:44
    7 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         14:51
    8 Michelle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         16:12
    9 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:14
   10 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:51
                                                             
      JA, CROSS JA                                           
    1 Erik van Rijsewijk     93 Seven Hills Running     13:59
                                                             
      MA, CROSS MA                                           
    1 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     12:23
    2 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                12:54
    3 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                     14:09
    4 Elke Poell             93 't Jasper Sport         15:08
    5 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:06
    6 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     16:17
                                                             
      SEN M, CROSS SEN M                                     
    1 Peter Heusschen        76 GAC Gemert              26:35
    2 Rik van Laarhoven      78 RK HAV                  26:44
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:48
    4 Tom van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     26:54
    5 Maikel van Eekelen     87 Achil '87               27:01
    6 Peter van Beekveld     83 Eindhoven Atletiek      27:02
    7 Frans Pasmans          78 Loopgroep PK            27:17
    8 Juul van de Kruijs     92 Asterix                 27:28
    9 Jeroen van den Biggela 76 GAC Gemert              27:39
   10 Stefan van Deurzen     79 AV Weert                30:46
   11 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     30:53
   12 Tadesse Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              33:19
   13 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                35:54
   14 Bart van Woerkum       80 Loopgroep PK            39:29
                                                             
      SEN V, CROSS SEN V                                     
    1 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:21
    2 Hetty Berlo            80 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:34
    3 Judith Lenaers         80 AV Weert                19:41
    4 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                20:44
    5 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         21:40
                                                             
      M 35, CROSS M 35                                       
    1 Sven van den Hurk      72 GVAC                    33:20
    2 Roel Segers            75 HAC                     36:59
                                                             
      M 40, CROSS M 40                                       
    1 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  30:21
    2 Hans van der Heijden   69 't Jasper Sport         31:48
    3 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   32:15
    4 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:02
                                                             
      M 45, CROSS M 45                                       
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              29:13
    2 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:45
    3 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         31:35
    4 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:36
    5 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     32:12
    6 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:18
    7 Toon Wouters           61 DES                     33:46
    8 John Kocken            61 HAC                     35:19
    9 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     36:47
                                                             
      M 50, CROSS M 50                                       
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              30:58
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              31:35
    3 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:30
    4 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           36:27
    5 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 38:01
                                                             
      M 55, CROSS M 55                                       
    1 Nico Verstraten        53 Atletiek Helden         32:27
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         34:20
    3 Joop Slagboom          53 GVAC                    34:43
    4 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         38:12
                                                             
      M 60, CROSS M 60                                       
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:10
    2 John Williams          50 Eindhoven Atletiek      35:28
    3 Carel Tinnemans        50 AV Weert                36:23
    4 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     37:15
    5 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         37:40
    6 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:42
    7 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     39:26
    8 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:56
    9 Ad van Limpt           43 DES                     43:08
                                                             
      V 35, CROSS V 35                                       
    1 Erika Schoofs          66 TSV Weeze               16:39
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:34
    3 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   18:13
                                                             
      V 45, CROSS V 45                                       
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     17:14
    2 Gerda Tops             61 ATV Venray              18:55
                                                             
      V 50, CROSS V 50                                       
    1 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              19:13
                                                             
      KC M, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                13:32
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:34
    3 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              13:35
    4 Joep van Oorschot      86 Seven Hills Running     13:47
    5 Pieter van Oirschot    92 Generaal Michaelis      14:03
    6 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     14:09
    7 Heinz van Dongen       77 TSV Weeze               14:15
    8 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         15:52
    9 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                15:57
   10 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              16:23
   11 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:35
   12 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:20
   13 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:51
   14 Ron Kuijper            64 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:59
   15 A J P M Robben         64 avVN                    20:03
                                                             
      REC M, CROSS RECR M 8                                  
    1 Olaria Terrence        86 Brunssum                28:47
    2 Theo Nouwens              Helmond                 31:43
    3 Rene Wijnen               't Jasper Sport         32:23
    4 Maarten van de Akker      't Jasper Sport         32:45
    5 Peter Serne               't Jasper Sport         32:49
    6 Marijn Emans           79 Venlo                   32:54
    7 Ad Meeuws                 't Jasper Sport         33:39
    8 Rene Merks                Maarheeze               33:53
    9 Hans Vissers              Someren                 34:35
   10 Henri Koolen              't Jasper Sport         34:52
   11 Wilfred van Heugten       't Jasper Sport         35:40
   12 ? ?                                               35:53
   13 Eddy Jansen               't Jasper Sport         35:55
   14 Piet Jansen            75 Someren                 35:56
   15 Marcel Jansen             't Jasper Sport         36:01
   16 Jan Meeuws                't Jasper Sport         36:38
   17 Tim Zeegers               Sparta                  37:32
   18 Jan Relou                 't Jasper Sport         39:00
   19 Jan Driessen              Lierop                  39:01
   20 Adri Geerts               't Jasper Sport         39:05
   21 Henk-Jan Habermehl        Asten                   39:08
   22 Peter Weerts              Deurne                  39:14
   23 Roelof Stadman            Someren                 39:17
   24 Sander Zeegers            Nijmegen                39:22
   25 Huub Helsen               Scopias                 39:42
   26 Roel Hoff                 Deurne                  39:45
   27 Ad van der Wallen         't Jasper Sport         40:05
   28 Paul van de Heuvel        't Jasper Sport         40:29
   29 Marcel Vermeltfoort       Asten                   40:35
   30 Toon Hurkmans             't Jasper Sport         41:09
   31 Bert Welten               't Jasper Sport         41:59
   32 Evi Slegers               Asten                   42:11
   33 Per Ambrosiussen          HAC                     42:49
   34 Lauran Bouwmans           't Jasper Sport         43:54
   35 Ruud van Dongen           Someren                 43:59
   36 Jo Bloks                  Stiphout                44:24
   37 Martien Cranenbroek       't Jasper Sport         45:57
   38 Jos Meeuws                't Jasper Sport         46:27
   39 Geert-Jan Vogels          Mierlo                  46:49
   40 Sander Vogels             Mierlo                  47:04
   41 Eric Joosten           60 't Jasper Sport         47:07
   42 Piet Lammers              't Jasper Sport         47:56
   43 Henny Loverbos            't Jasper Sport         47:58
   44 Wim Breugelmans           't Jasper Sport         52:52
   45 Robert van Bosbeek        Mariahout               53:46
   46 Han Hoogers               Geldrop                 53:46
                                                             
      REC V, CROSS RECR V 8                                  
    1 Nina van de Rijdt         Atletiek Maastricht     38:12
    2 Romy Vogels               Mierlo                  41:16
    3 Onje Vogels               Mierlo                  42:25
    4 Tony Kersten              Ommel                   42:54
    5 Els de Vries              Lierop                  45:40
    6 Mathilde van Lieshout     Scopias                 49:30
    7 Maaike Hoogers            Eindhoven               49:50
    8 Loes van Dongen           Someren                 52:34
    9 Hanny Bouwmans            't Jasper Sport         52:52
   10 Maria Cranenbroek         't Jasper Sport         53:17
   11 Daniel van Bosbeek        Mariahout               53:18
   12 Pien Hoogers              Geldrop                 53:47
                                                             
      REC M, CROSS RECR M 4                                  
    1 Reinard Casparie       63 Eindhoven               15:19
    2 Daan Vissers              't Jasper Sport         15:37
    3 Andreas Thurau            Kaarst                  16:15
    4 Ger Huijs                 Baarlo                  16:46
    5 Perry Peeters             Baarlo                  16:51
    6 Ulrich Schramm            Neuss                   17:15
    7 Harri van de Mortel       Olympus Land van Cui    17:35
    8 Mart Hendriks             Deurne                  17:46
    9 Harm Verrijt              Heusden                 17:46
   10 Jan van Lessen            Neussen                 18:25
   11 Richard van Loon       67 AV Weert                18:28
   12 Piet Jansen               Someren                 18:48
   13 Kenny van de Ven          Lopersgroep Deurne      19:14
   14 Mart Sanders              Someren                 20:10
   15 Theo Spaan                Asten                   21:06
   16 Ronald Sinnige         64 AV Weert                21:13
   17 Gerard Joosten            't Jasper Sport         21:21
   18 Theo van Leeuwen          LOGO                    22:24
   19 Paul Dekkers-Los          't Jasper Sport         23:56
   20 Tom Weekers            83 AV Weert                25:16
   21 Janes Tuhumury            LOGO                    25:33
                                                             
      REC V, CROSS RECR V 4                                  
    1 Wilma Tax                 Helmond                 20:12
    2 Brigitte Bourgalay     52 Tilburg                 21:21
    3 Elsemiek Joosten          't Jasper Sport         22:11
    4 Jeanne Nuijten         59 't Jasper Sport         22:25
    5 Monique Louwers           Geldrop                 23:01
    6 Marianne Tops             Geldrop                 23:36