Uitslag Meinwegcross te Herkenbosch

Swift Atletiek

zondag 20 december 2009

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MAN, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Rob Tijdink            89 Seven Hills Running     14:04
    2 Herman-Josef Stefes    85 Mönchengladbacher LG    14:27
    3 Joki da Silva          71 Mönchengladbacher LG    14:28
    4 Torben Everszumroden   81 Mönchengladbacher LG    14:35
    5 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                14:38
    6 Andreas Kemprin        89 Mönchengladbacher LG    15:02
    7 Poeuss                 73 Mönchengladbacher LG    15:15
    8 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 15:20
    9 Nico Ritchi            67 Swift                   15:29
   10 Boy Hayen              82 AVON                    15:51
   11 Sebastian Anstöss      88 Mönchengladbacher LG    16:18
   12 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:29
                                                             
      VROUW, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Renée Tijdink          91 Caesar                  16:18
    2 Sabine Zelen           77 AV Helden               16:31
    3 Katja Kanditt          77 Mönchengladbacher LG    17:48
    4 Hannah Hansen          88 Mönchengladbacher LG    17:58
    5 Laura Learmann         88 Mönchengladbacher LG    18:26
    6 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                21:04
                                                             
      MREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Remie Huijs            68 Venlo                   16:17
    2 Ger Huijs              59 Baarlo                  16:31
    3 Roy Babic              80 Roermond                16:32
    4 Jan Droesen            92 Roermond                16:38
    5 Bas Jonkman            76 Tegelen                 17:02
    6 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo Lb               17:21
    7 Dinand Radstake        67 Landgraaf               17:25
    8 Wil Boots              56 Helden                  17:41
    9 Peter Wijnands         60 Roermond                17:46
   10 Erik Schweitzer        63 Roermond                18:38
   11 Wim Droesen            62 Roermond                19:11
   12 Roel Naus              83 Roermond                19:42
   13 Leon Jussen            65 Wessem                  19:49
   14 Pieter Knelissen       62 Roermond                20:02
   15 Eric van Mierlo        66 Roermond                20:06
   16 Edgar Schafhausen      59 Erkelenz (GER)          20:12
   17 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 20:16
   18 Wim Plas               50 Swalmen                 20:23
   19 Jeroen van Emmerik     66 Roermond                20:24
   20 Huub Gossens           57 Eys                     20:29
   21 Leon Puts              67 Posterholt              20:37
   22 Ronald Sinnige         64                         21:09
   23 Trevor Homs            79 Roermond                21:12
   24 Frank Dronkers         66 Roermond                21:45
   25 Menno de Koning        65 Roermond                21:50
   26 Loek Zijlstra          52 Roermond                21:55
   27 Marcel Waajen          70 Roermond                22:28
   28 Peter Claassen         48 Hoensbroek              22:43
   29 John Morris            53 Roermond                23:45
   30 Luc Sicking            66 Deurne                  26:02
   31 Hans van der Valk      57 Roermond                27:36
                                                             
      VREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Roermond                18:45
    2 Marian Zonnevijlle     79 Melick                  19:29
    3 Jozet Tomassen         71 Roggel                  20:37
    4 Els Willems            65 Haelen                  21:29
    5 Marga Waucomont-Smits  64 Echt                    21:53
    6 Fieke Cammaert         49 Beesel                  21:56
    7 Annette Janssen        59 Roermond                22:17
    8 Arienne Donkers        65 Roermond                24:34
    9 Elies Gisberts         65 Herten                  24:43
   10 Thiald van der Meer    66 Roermond                25:11
                                                             
      V35+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Birgitt Brauckmann     67 Mönchengladbacher LG    16:40
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:49
                                                             
      V45+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Hannie de Caluwe       62 Swift                   18:21
    2 Marjan Schmitz         60 Swift                   22:41
                                                             
      JB, KORTE CROSS                                        
    1 Niels Aarns            94 Nijmegen Atletiek       15:08
    2 Frank Tijdink          94 Caesar                  15:13
    3 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:28
    4 Mike Frijns            93 Unitas                  15:35
    5 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:11
    6 Tom Stelzl             94 LAZ Mönchengladbach     17:42
                                                             
      MAN, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:57
    2 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   33:11
    3 Sander Steijvers       84 Unitas                  33:56
    4 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 34:43
    5 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     35:46
                                                             
      MREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jeroen Pollen          71 Reuver                  34:28
    2 Jan Boonen             59 Belfeld                 37:51
    3 Rene Wijnen            63 Asten Heusden           38:00
    4 Rene Bastiaens         58 Stein                   38:54
    5 Rene Broens            55 Echt                    40:07
    6 Hans van der Heijden   69 Asten                   40:18
    7 Ralf Laermann          58 Erkelenz (GER)          41:09
    8 Wim Jaspers                                       43:26
    9 Harry Golsteijn        61 Echt                    43:46
   10 Lennard Klaoggen       91 Roermond                44:12
   11 Koos van den Berg      52 Swalmen                 44:19
   12 Marc van de Berkmortel 64 Horst                   44:23
   13 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                45:05
   14 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   45:32
   15 Jowé Waucomont         93 Echt                    45:35
   16 Leon Stals             65 Haelen                  45:43
   17 Hay Berden             49 Helden                  47:36
   18 Henk Giesberts         62 Roermond                48:11
   19 Wilfred Klaassen       61 Roermond                48:19
   20 Etienne Hendrickx      65 Roermond                48:42
   21 Paul Diederen          63 Roermond                48:43
   22 Gerry Green            58 Roermond                48:49
   23 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Roermond                49:21
                                                             
      VREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Linda Arets            74 Munstergeleen           41:58
    2 Resian van Appeven     71 Posterholt              55:12
                                                             
      M40+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 36:55
    2 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 38:48
    3 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   39:04
    4 Robert Boer            65 Rotterdam Atletiek      40:47
    5 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:02
    6 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           46:11
                                                             
      M45+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Bart Claessens         64 Caesar                  35:22
    2 Jan vd Kerkhof         61 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:41
    3 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:45
    4 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:14
    5 Paul van Hameren       61 Hoensbroek              41:15
    6 Joep Vaes              64 Swift                   42:22
    7 Jo Vestjens            60 AV Heythuysen           44:52
                                                             
      M50+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jack Niessen           58 Swift                   36:19
    2 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:46
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                38:13
    4 John Vaessen           55 Caesar                  38:28
    5 Adam Pyzio             56 Duitsland               40:21
    6 Evert Gommers          59 Melick                  43:44
                                                             
      M55+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         41:58
    2 Peter Adriaans         50 HAC                     43:30
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         43:58
                                                             
      M60+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans Wouters           49 HAC                     44:05
    2 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:44
    3 Lammert Visscher       44 Swalmen                 46:13
    4 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     46:25
    5 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      48:42
    6 Gerard Mooijekind      39 Swift                   53:38
                                                             
      MB, 3220M                                              
    1 Kirsty Jacobi          94 AVON                    12:59
    2 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport         13:04
    3 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                13:38
    4 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                13:54
    5 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                15:40
                                                             
      MA, 3220M                                              
    1 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:15
    2 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         16:53
    3 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         17:02
                                                             
      JC, 3220M                                              
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:38
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                11:47
    3 Benjamin Weßling       96 LAZ Mönchengladbach     12:08
    4 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 12:54
    5 Max Huth               96 LAZ Mönchengladbach     12:59
    6 Thom Giesberts         95 Swift                   13:51
    7 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         14:01
    8 Fabian Buijzen         95 Swift                   15:12
                                                             
      MC, 2340M MC                                           
    1 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 8:15
    2 Noël van Selow         93 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:26
                                                             
      JD, 2340M JD                                           
    1 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:03
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:21
    3 Danny vd Berg          97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:57
    4 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 9:09
    5 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                    9:37
    6 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         10:01
    7 Vincent Douw van der K 97 't Jasper Sport         10:17
    8 Maxime Mulders         98 Scopias                 11:58
                                                             
      MD, 1660M MD                                           
    1 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:15
    2 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:28
    3 Karlijn Koerts         97 Swift                    6:32
    4 Josy Wichards          98 LAZ Mönchengladbach      6:41
    5 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:05
    6 Eni van Bree           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:10
    7 Amy Jussen             98 Swift                    7:34
    8 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  7:47
    9 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          8:01
   10 Truke Knelissen        97 Swift                    8:15
                                                             
      JPA, 1660M JPA                                         
    1 Mika Szlanina          99 Scopias                  6:17
    2 Jan Ole Schneiders     99 LAZ Mönchengladbach      6:19
    3 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:33
    4 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      6:36
    5 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      7:02
    6 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      7:13
    7 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  7:29
    8 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      7:36
    9 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  7:36
   10 Bodhi Selow            00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:37
   11 Maarten van Emmerik    99 Swift                    7:43
   12 Oussama Abassi         00 Swift                    7:52
   13 Johan Crins            99 Swift                    7:57
   14 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  7:58
   15 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:00
   16 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                      8:05
   17 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  8:11
   18 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                8:15
   19 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  8:17
   20 Stijn Douw van der Kra 00 't Jasper Sport          8:26
   21 Pie Meuwissen          00 Swift                    8:43
                                                             
      MPA, 1660M MPA                                         
    1 Antonia Seeberger      99 OSC Waldniel             6:41
    2 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:46
    3 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 6:47
    4 Jolina Schmitz         99 LAZ Mönchengladbach      6:55
    5 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      7:32
    6 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            7:33
    7 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                7:40
    8 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      7:44
    9 Paula Schneiders       00 LAZ Mönchengladbach      7:59
   10 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               8:02
   11 Kyra Koerts            99 Swift                    8:13
   12 Sarah Bopp             00 Swift                    8:17
   13 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      8:37
   14 Loes Donders           99 Swift                    8:42
   15 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  8:44
   16 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  8:45
   17 Liesje Knelissen       00 Swift                    8:48
   18 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  8:53
                                                             
      JPB, 1660M JPB                                         
    1 Haico Boer             01 Energie                  6:49
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  7:02
    3 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  8:24
    4 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  8:25
    5 Mickey Kwakkernaat     01 Scopias                  9:09
                                                             
      MPB, 1660M MPB                                         
    1 Safae Lasri            01 LAZ Mönchengladbach      7:09
    2 Ethijl de Cock         01 Genk (BEL)               7:15
    3 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:01
    4 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      9:10
    5 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift                    9:15
    6 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift                    9:34
    7 Maud Donders           01 Swift                    9:34
                                                             
      MMP, 980M                                              
    1 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      6:17
    2 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      6:37
                                                             
      JMP, 980M                                              
    1 Ewoud Boer             03 Strijensas               5:55
    2 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  6:26
    3 Kevin de Cock          03 Genk (BEL)               6:54
                                                             
      MPC, 980M                                              
    1 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               5:36
    2 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     5:37
    3 Noa Horn               02 Scopias                  5:54
    4 Maxime Reijnen         02 AV Heythuysen            6:00
    5 Ella Meuwissen         02 Swift                    7:00
                                                             
      JPC, 980M                                              
    1 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  5:17
    2 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      5:31
    3 Fin van Hees           02 HAC                      5:34
    4 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      5:35
    5 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:40
    6 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    5:53