Uitslag 27e Nooyen Zandboscross te Deurne

AV-LGD

zondag 12 december 2010

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MANNE, RECREANTEN KORT                                 
    1 Reinard Casparie       63 Eindhoven               15:35
    2 Stefan van de Pol                                 16:12
    3 Thurau Andreas            Kaarst                  16:30
    4 Ger Huijs                                         16:50
    5 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo Lb               17:15
    6 Dick van Hooff         87 Deurne                  17:32
    7 Twan Derks                                        17:54
    8 Harrie van de Mortel   66 Sint Anthonis           18:00
    9 Jolan Knol                                        18:06
   10 Mart Hendriks          63 Deurne                  18:23
   11 Ulrich Schramm            Neuss                   18:24
   12 Pim Baken                                         18:33
   13 Harald Gubbels         69 Maasbree                18:38
   14 Frans Heussen          46 Deurne                  18:54
   15 Ron Kuiper                                        18:58
   16 Richard van Loon       67 Weert                   18:59
   17 Jan van Lessen            Neuss                   19:00
   18 Kenny van de Ven                                  19:57
   19 Ronald Sinnige            AV Weert                20:57
   20 Gerard Joosten                                    22:04
   21 Gilbert Tepie                                     22:29
   22 Willy Manders                                     22:31
   23 Leo van Mullekom                                  22:39
   24 Egbert Knol                                       23:25
   25 Michel van Kessel      59 Deurne                  23:53
   26 Tom Weekers               AV Weert                25:13
   27 Bennie Smits                                      26:59
   28 Rob de Jager                                      27:27
                                                             
      VROUW, RECREANTEN KORT                                 
    1 Neske Becks                                       15:48
    2 Suzan van Breugel                                 18:26
    3 Janneke Dekkers        86 Gemert                  19:02
    4 Kelly Huijs                                       19:17
    5 Maartje Pleunis           AV Weert                19:43
    6 Wilma Tax                                         20:58
    7 Ria Hendriks           62 Deurne                  21:02
    8 Elsemiek Joosten                                  21:40
    9 Brigitte Bourgalay     52 Tilburg                 21:54
   10 Hanita Lammers            Asten                   22:18
   11 Anne van Dalen            Den Haag                27:40
                                                             
      MANNE, RECREANTEN LANG                                 
    1 Wesley Sleegers                                   31:13
    2 Marcel Meulendijks                                31:28
    3 Peter Scheres                                     31:58
    4 Eric Aarts                                        32:20
    5 Jan Babius                                        32:42
    6 Theo Nouwens              Helmond                 32:50
    7 Udo Engelke               Molenhoek               33:09
    8 Erik v. Daele                                     33:19
    9 Clemens Voltebergh        Nijmegen                33:29
   10 Michel Voncken            Deurne                  33:49
   11 Rob Wouters                                       33:51
   12 Ron Vermeulen                                     34:15
   13 Herman Segers             Lieshout                34:25
   14 Jannes Dijkstra                                   34:31
   15 Chris Korsten             Lieshout                34:39
   16 Frans van der Zalm     62 Weert                   34:40
   17 Endre Jonker                                      34:41
   18 Ad Meeuws                                         34:51
   19 René Merks             64 Maarheeze               34:56
   20 Bert vd. Sande                                    35:00
   21 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 Gemert                  35:04
   22 Alexander Leeman          Molenhoek               35:09
   23 Harry van de Sande                                35:26
   24 Willem Schwaner                                   35:40
   25 Jos van Amelsfoort                                36:00
   26 Wim van Deursen                                   36:23
   27 Henri Koolen                                      36:25
   28 Maarten Manders        68 Gemert                  36:26
   29 Wilfred v. Heugten                                36:26
   30 Jack vder Sanden                                  36:33
   31 Marcel Jansen                                     36:44
   32 Haroldinio Abauna         Eindhoven               37:00
   33 Willem Jan van Golstei                            37:02
   34 Simon van Deelen                                  37:04
   35 Evert Brouwer             Lieshout                37:08
   36 Evert Jan Schuur       61 Geldrop                 37:37
   37 Roel Segers            75 Helmond                 37:43
   38 Geert Flinkert                                    37:46
   39 Jan Relou                                         38:04
   40 Erwin Dijkstra            IJsselstein             38:07
   41 Jan Vos                                           38:14
   42 Jeroen Timmer             Mierlo                  38:16
   43 Peter Hendrikx                                    38:27
   44 Ed Willemsen           66 Venlo                   38:37
   45 Johnny Engels                                     38:40
   46 Roel Hoff                                         38:44
   47 Joep Geelen               Freetime Action         39:06
   48 Riny Wismans           56 Deurne                  39:21
   49 Marcel Vos                                        39:25
   50 Henk van Os                                       39:40
   51 Piet Waterschoot                                  39:58
   52 Adri Geerts                                       40:07
   53 Hans Gijsbers          53 Deurne                  40:26
   54 Perry v. Berlo                                    40:28
   55 Jos van Langh                                     40:36
   56 Ad vder Wallen                                    40:48
   57 Leon Timmermans                                   41:13
   58 Paul van den Heuvel                               41:27
   59 Johan Timmeman                                    41:29
   60 Peter Rub                 Lieshout                41:33
   61 Hans Bouwmans                                     41:38
   62 Bert Welten                                       41:48
   63 Michel Cuijpers           Heeze                   41:52
   64 Arold Moonen           70 Helmond                 41:53
   65 Hans van Stekelenborg                             43:09
   66 Hans van Doorn                                    43:09
   67 Sjaak van den Oever       Westerbeek              43:16
   68 Rien Klokgieter                                   43:30
   69 Lauran Bouwmans                                   44:13
   70 Sander Zeegers                                    44:20
   71 Jan Coppens                                       45:55
   72 Chris Verberne                                    46:56
   73 Jan v. Heertem            Geldrop                 47:02
   74 Wim Thijssen                                      47:15
   75 Toon van Beek                                     47:17
   76 Piet Lammers                                      47:40
   77 Frank Roij                Geldrop                 50:01
                                                             
      VROUW, RECREANTEN LANG                                 
    1 Anja vd. Berg                                     35:16
    2 mw Bantita                Beek en Donk            37:50
    3 Emilie de Vries           Lierop                  38:31
    4 Hetty van Berlo                                   41:10
    5 Inge Hoeijmans                                    41:46
    6 Liona Franken          72 Geldrop                 42:11
    7 Tonny Kersten                                     43:35
    8 Miranda Moonen         70 Helmond                 43:49
    9 Irma van Gils          63 Weert                   45:11
   10 Els de Vries                                      45:47
   11 Mireille van Schijndel                            47:03
   12 Raissa Bemelmans                                  47:04
   13 Noor Breugelmans                                  47:11
   14 Wendy Jungen           74 Bergen Lb               47:17
   15 Mathilde van Lieshout                             48:46
   16 Leonie v. Hunsel                                  50:02
                                                             
      M MIN, MEIS-JONG MINI                                  
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      6:05
    2 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      6:45
    3 Camilla van Dinther       Lopersgroep Deurne       6:47
                                                             
      M PC, MEIS-JONG P.C.                                   
    1 Bethlehem Woldemesekel    ATV Venray               5:06
    2 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      5:44
    3 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      6:28
    4 Irene de Beer             HAC                      6:37
    5 Isabelle van Mierlo       Swift                    8:55
                                                             
      J PC, MEIS-JONG P.C.                                   
    1 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      5:30
    2 Ewoud Boer             03 Energie                  5:39
    3 Kevin de Cock             AV Toekomst/ België      5:48
    4 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  5:51
    5 Milan Laveau              AV Heythuysen            5:53
    6 Luc Smets              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:54
    7 Bart Manders           03 GAC Gemert               6:01
    8 Peter Proenings        03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:25
    9 Dick Weijts            03 HAC                      6:35
   10 Jelle van Oosterwijk   03 GAC Gemert               6:41
   11 Joacquin Isselt           HAC                      7:40
   12 Ko Knoppers               Lopersgroep Deurne       8:14
                                                             
      M PB, MEISJES PUPIL B                                  
    1 KD Kooij                  SACN/ België             4:48
    2 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               5:04
    3 Ayaka Sawafuij         02 Scopias                  5:17
    4 Anouk Terheijden       02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:22
    5 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     5:31
    6 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               5:51
    7 Line Biemans           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:52
    8 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               5:54
    9 Isa Nadi                  Lopersgroep Deurne       5:59
   10 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               6:12
   11 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:24
   12 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            6:26
   13 Mila Barollo           02 AV Weert                 6:27
   14 Hayley Simonis         02 Scopias                  7:08
                                                             
      J PB, JONGENS PUPIL B                                  
    1 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      4:59
    2 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      5:00
    3 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  5:02
    4 O. Louadi                 AV Weert                 5:20
    5 Tijn Mickers           02 GAC Gemert               5:31
    6 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  5:35
    7 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:37
    8 Joep van den Heuvel       ATV Venray               5:38
    9 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      5:43
   10 Jonas de Roos          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:55
   11 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:56
   12 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          5:57
   13 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      5:59
   14 Malong Drissen            Scopias                  6:04
   15 Justin Hendriks        02 ATV Venray               6:06
   16 Guus van der Schrier   02 Scopias                  6:08
   17 Han van Baselier       02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:09
   18 Jesse Willems          02 ATV Venray               6:18
   19 Jante van Deuren       02 AV Weert                 6:26
   20 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    6:29
   21 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 6:45
                                                             
      M PA, MEISJES PUPIL A                                  
    1 Naomi Mols             00 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:49
    2 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 5:00
    3 Ethye de Cock             Belgie                   5:05
    4 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               5:10
    5 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:14
    6 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      5:15
    7 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      5:28
    8 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 ATV Venray               5:29
    9 Ineke Somers           00 GAC Gemert               5:31
   10 Anna Berkers              Lopersgroep Deurne       5:34
   11 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      5:35
   12 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  5:36
   13 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  5:38
   14 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  5:41
   15 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert               5:41
   16 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      5:43
   17 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               5:48
   18 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 5:51
   19 Marloes Hermsen        00 ATV Venray               6:05
   20 Jada Windsant          01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:07
   21 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 6:08
   22 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:09
   23 Natalie Beekmans          GAC Gemert               6:16
   24 Malou van der Velde    01 HAC                      6:18
   25 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 6:22
   26 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 6:23
   27 Karolien Menger        01 Swift                    6:25
   28 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:26
   29 Nina Veldhuijzen       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:32
   30 Joelle Smolenaers      01 AV Weert                 6:33
   31 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    7:14
                                                             
      J PA, JONGENS PUPIL A                                  
    1 Haico Boer             01 Energie                  4:22
    2 Michael Woldemesekel      ATV Venray               4:26
    3 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:40
    4 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      4:50
    5 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      4:52
    6 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               4:53
    7 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  4:54
    8 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:58
    9 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:02
   10 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  5:11
   11 Siem Winkelmolen          Swift                    5:13
   12 Menno Laveaux             AV Heythuysen            5:13
   13 Sven van den Boom      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:13
   14 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:14
   15 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  5:15
   16 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  5:16
   17 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 5:23
   18 Luca Boom              01 GAC Gemert               5:24
   19 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                 5:25
   20 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      5:26
   21 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:30
   22 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                      5:38
   23 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  5:39
   24 Ryan Heussen           00 AV Weert                 5:41
   25 Yuya Sawafuij          01 Scopias                  5:44
   26 Daan Moons                AV Weert                 5:45
   27 Luuk Arts              00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:48
   28 Iwan Hobus             01 AV Heythuysen            5:53
   29 Loek   Schlicksupp     00 Swift                    5:55
   30 Marc Peters            00 AV Weert                 5:56
   31 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 6:06
   32 Stan de Beer              HAC                      6:14
   33 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:22
   34 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  6:27
                                                             
      MEISD, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:29
    2 Stella Bolderheij      99 Energie                  4:31
    3 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  4:33
    4 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 4:44
    5 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      4:45
    6 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 4:55
    7 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      5:06
    8 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               5:08
    9 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               5:09
   10 Jessy van den Boogaard 99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:12
   11 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            5:13
   12 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      5:15
   13 Judith Verlaek         99 Atletiek Helden          5:25
   14 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            5:31
   15 Sanne van Melis        99 ATV Venray               5:33
   16 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  5:36
   17 Emma van de Valk       99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:37
   18 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 6:50
                                                             
      JONGD, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek            9:11
    2 Guus Winkelmolen          Swift                    9:11
    3 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:14
    4 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:30
    5 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:39
    6 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 9:47
    7 A. Louadi                 AV Weert                 9:56
    8 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:02
    9 Don Hermans               AVA '70                 10:10
   10 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                     10:16
   11 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         10:27
   12 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                 10:31
   13 Julian van Daal        99 GAC Gemert              10:33
   14 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              10:36
   15 Daan vd. Mortel           Lopersgroep Deurne      10:41
   16 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     10:42
   17 Wybout de Leeuw           HAC                     10:44
   18 Jop Knoppers              Lopersgroep Deurne      10:47
   19 Thomas Swinkels           Lopersgroep Deurne      10:50
   20 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                     10:50
   21 Joussef Louadi         98 AV Weert                11:05
   22 Jochem Fliervoet       98 AV Wijchen              11:06
   23 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:12
   24 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              11:23
   25 Thijs Hermans          99 HAC                     11:26
   26 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              11:27
   27 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   11:32
   28 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         11:37
   29 Niels Gijsbers         99 GAC Gemert              11:44
   30 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:45
   31 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         11:47
   32 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:49
   33 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                   11:51
   34 Martijn Wilms          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:56
   35 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:12
   36 Ruben Cornelissen      98 GAC Gemert              12:16
   37 Corneille Schulte      98 HAC                     12:36
   38 Lars Wilms             99 AV Weert                12:41
                                                             
      MEISC, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      9:04
    2 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:28
    3 Imke van Bunningen     96 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:36
    4 Michelle Musumeci      97 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:50
    5 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:53
    6 Britt Jacobi           97 AVON                    10:05
    7 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     10:35
    8 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     10:37
    9 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 10:41
   10 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:52
   11 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport         10:54
   12 Isabel Reiling            't Jasper Sport         10:56
   13 Femke Riensema         97 ATV Venray              11:18
   14 Anita Somers           97 GAC Gemert              11:46
   15 Luca Bopp              97 Swift                   12:01
   16 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              12:08
   17 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                12:16
   18 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         12:17
   19 Nina Goumans           97 ATV Venray              12:20
   20 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                 12:23
                                                             
      MEISB, MEISJES B                                       
    1 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV                      9:46
    2 Kirsty Jacobi          94 AVON                    10:02
    3 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                10:26
    4 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:50
    5 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:30
    6 Michelle Bouwmans         't Jasper Sport         12:00
    7 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:14
    8 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:23
    9 Marloes Backx          95 AV Weert                12:24
                                                             
      JONGC, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                13:05
    2 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       13:30
    3 Stan Zeegers              Lopersgroep Deurne      13:44
    4 Jochem Berkers            Lopersgroep Deurne      13:55
    5 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray              14:05
    6 Wesley Mols            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:11
    7 Lex Bolderheij         97 Energie                 14:13
    8 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:15
    9 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:26
   10 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:26
   11 Geert Dekker           97 AVV                     14:34
   12 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:35
   13 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     15:38
   14 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 15:55
   15 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              16:08
   16 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                16:11
   17 Jochem van Daal        97 GAC Gemert              16:17
   18 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 16:31
   19 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport         18:26
   20 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray              19:17
   21 Joris Menger           97 Swift                   20:15
                                                             
      JONGB, JONGENS B                                       
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:39
    2 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      13:56
    3 Stef de Vos            94 België                  14:09
    4 Niels Aarns               Nijmegen Atletiek       14:26
    5 Koen van de Mortel        Lopersgroep Deurne      14:35
    6 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     14:45
    7 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     15:40
    8 Jeffrey Roelands       95 STB                     15:45
    9 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         16:18
   10 Sam Timmermans            Unitas                  16:29
   11 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                17:06
   12 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         17:20
   13 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                17:46
   14 Geert van den Eijnde   94 't Jasper Sport         20:02
                                                             
      H KOR, HEREN KORTE CRO                                 
    1 Simon Dahl                                        12:58
    2 Andreas Winterholler                              13:05
    3 Rik Heijnen            90 Atletiek Helden         13:08
    4 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:20
    5 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              13:36
    6 Mitchel van der Steen     AVKA/ België            13:39
    7 Stef Simons                                       13:50
    8 Heinz van Dongen          TSV Weeze               14:19
    9 Marcel Vaessen         78 Swift                   14:30
   10 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden         14:37
   11 Hans van de Laan          AV Weert                15:33
   12 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:02
   13 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:10
   14 Andre Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:19
   15 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              17:33
   16 Matthijs Herpers       90 GAC Gemert              18:09
                                                             
      JONGA, JONGENS A                                       
    1 Ollivier Guldentops    92 België                  20:38
    2 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                     21:54
                                                             
      MEISA, MEISJES A                                       
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                17:34
    2 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                20:51
    3 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     21:22
    4 Kristel Mathijssen     92 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:01
                                                             
      V SR, DAMES                                            
    1 Miranda Boonstra       72 Nijmegen Atletiek       21:54
    2 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     22:05
    3 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 22:17
    4 Anne van den Hurk      80 Prins Hendrik           23:04
    5 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:05
    6 Natasja Brusik         83 Nijmegen Atletiek       24:47
    7 Laura Huijbregts       80 Asterix                 25:10
    8 Lotte van Dinther      84 Nijmegen Atletiek       25:22
    9 Cindy van der Avoort   90 GAC Gemert              26:10
   10 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         34:23
                                                             
      V40, DAMES                                             
    1 Erica Schoofs             TSV Weeze/ Duitsland    26:14
    2 Maria van Dinther      67 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:12
    3 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   28:19
    4 Claudia Stege             TSV Weeze/ Duitsland    34:27
                                                             
      V45+, DAMES                                            
    1 Marleen van Beek       65 LADB                    23:50
    2 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     26:42
    3 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:02
    4 Rita van Nunen            De Keien                28:35
    5 Francien Lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              28:45
    6 Carin van Bunningen    65 Nijmegen Atletiek       31:17
    7 Rini Ebisch            54 Atletiek Helden         31:45
                                                             
      M SR, HEREN                                            
    1 Gerwin van den Hurk    86 Prins Hendrik           32:38
    2 Said Hayek             80 Get Running             33:16
    3 Wouter Jansen          87 Nijmegen Atletiek       33:22
    4 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:22
    5 Noel Keijsers          73 Prins Hendrik           34:56
    6 Ron Szigetti           87 GAC Gemert              35:23
    7 Jos Elfring            85 Asterix                 35:26
    8 Abdelaziz Kanfaouil    76 Marokko                 35:48
    9 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 36:57
   10 Frans Giebes           86 Prins Hendrik           38:39
                                                             
      M35, HEREN                                             
    1 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:11
    2 Said Kanfaouil         73 AV Gouda                35:28
    3 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     39:55
    4 Tadessa Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              40:06
    5 Sadik el Mourabite     72 Eindhoven Atletiek      40:17
    6 Rudie Stienen          74 België                  43:48
    7 Sven van den Hurk      72 GVAC                    44:25
                                                             
      M40, HEREN                                             
    1 Michiel Otten          68 Prins Hendrik           34:21
    2 Chris Moreau           68 België                  37:37
    3 Bart Bervoets          70 België                  39:23
    4 Hans van der Heijden   69 't Jasper Sport         41:34
    5 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   42:25
    6 Ton Rijkers            69 De Keien                43:19
    7 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:27
                                                             
      M45, HEREN                                             
    1 Raymond Billen         63 België                  35:21
    2 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:34
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              38:09
    4 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:44
    5 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         41:12
    6 Wim Janssen               Atletiek Helden         41:24
    7 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:05
    8 Xavier Segers          65 België                  42:28
    9 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     46:49
                                                             
      M50, HEREN                                             
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              39:30
    2 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            39:48
    3 Luc Waegeman           58 België                  40:46
    4 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:23
    5 John Mansvelders       56 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:36
    6 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 47:07
    7 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           47:35
                                                             
      M55, HEREN                                             
    1 Nico Verstraten        53 Atletiek Helden         43:07
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         44:45
    3 Jos Sanders            51 avVN                    48:32
                                                             
      M60, HEREN                                             
    1 Drikus Haalboom           AVVN                    42:35
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:06
    3 Karel Tinnemans        50 AV Weert                46:37
    4 Rudy de Pauw           46 België                  46:39
    5 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     49:32
                                                             
      M65, HEREN                                             
    1 Johan Engelhart        42 avVN                    47:34
    2 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     48:09
    3 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      49:09
    4 Piet Gerrits           43 avVN                    49:56
    5 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      50:05
                                                             
      M70+, HEREN                                            
    1 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      53:52