Uitslag Molenvencross te Stiphout

HAC Helmond

zondag 14 november 2010

Terug


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
14-11-2010 16:15                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, MANNEN 8940M                                     
    1 Harm Sengers           82 Eindhoven Atletiek      30:32
    2 Eike Carsten Pupkes    84 TV Refrath              30:32
    3 Simon Dahl             87 TV Refrath              30:41
    4 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:58
    5 Andreas Winterholler   83 TV Refrath              31:08
    6 Jos Elfring            85 Asterix                 32:16
    7 Patrick Engels         75 Pegasus                 33:11
    8 Neil Callaghan         84 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:10
    9 Joost Bouwman          80 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:29
   10 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     35:35
   11 Tadesse Woldemeskel    72 Venray                  36:28
   12 Sven van den Hurk      72 GVAC                    38:27
   13 Has van Otterdijk      70 HAC                     44:14
   14 Wilbert de Wijs        72 Eindhoven Atletiek      44:16
                                                             
      M40, MANNEN 40 8940M                                   
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:30
    2 Frans Deenen           61 ATV Venray              34:37
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              34:48
    4 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   37:02
    5 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:27
    6 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:36
    7 Jimmy Venema           62 HAC                     37:52
    8 Rob Mellegers          66 Eindhoven Atletiek      38:14
    9 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:13
   10 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     41:09
   11 Geert Flinkert         66 ATV Venray              43:17
   12 Robert Boer            65 Rotterdam Atletiek      46:23
   13 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    47:27
                                                             
      M50, MANNEN 50 8940M                                   
    1 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            35:51
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              36:09
    3 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              37:22
    4 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:59
    5 Nico Verstraten        53 AV Helden               38:22
    6 Hein Gilsing           54 GAC Gemert              38:33
    7 Jos Beelen             54 AV Heythuysen           40:23
    8 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         40:37
    9 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         41:34
   10 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 44:52
                                                             
      M60+, MANNEN 60 8940M                                  
    1 Arie van de Akker      49 Eindhoven Atletiek      37:45
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:26
    3 Karel Tinnemans        50 AV Weert                42:06
    4 Rudy de Pauw           46 ACHL                    42:14
    5 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     43:14
    6 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     44:12
    7 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:27
                                                             
      VSEN, VROUWEN 5780M                                    
    1 Ruth van der Meijden   84 Asterix                 21:19
    2 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     22:01
    3 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:30
    4 Rian van der Burgt     75 GVAC                    24:09
    5 Laura Huijbregts       80 Asterix                 24:46
    6 Serana Kemp            84 Eindhoven Atletiek      26:15
    7 Inge van Veggel        84 GAC Gemert              27:44
    8 Hetty Berlo            80 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:52
    9 Judith Lenaers         80 AV Weert                30:34
   10 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                30:48
   11 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         33:02
                                                             
      V40+, VROUWEN 40 5780                                  
    1 Erika Schoofs          66 TSV Weeze               25:34
    2 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     26:10
    3 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:33
    4 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   28:31
    5 Helmie Caris           57 AV Weert                30:29
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A 4490M                                    
    1 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     18:28
    2 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                  19:01
    3 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                20:09
    4 Kristel Matthijsen     92 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:13
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES B 3200M                                    
    1 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV                     13:33
    2 Willemijn Moerbeek     95 Seven Hills Running     13:40
    3 Ilonka de Bresser      95 Generaal Michaelis      13:57
    4 Kirsty Jacobi          94 AVON                    13:59
    5 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                14:16
    6 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         14:21
    7 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:43
    8 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                     15:02
    9 Kaisa de Bel           95 Seven Hills Running     15:17
   10 Madelief Verdaasdonk   94 HAC                     16:01
   11 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:52
   12 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:11
   13 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:27
   14 Michelle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         17:52
   15 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:47
   16 Suzanne Brooks         95 GAC Gemert              19:15
                                                             
      MSEN, MANNEN 1870M                                     
    1 Ron Szigetti           87 GAC Gemert               5:43
    2 Rocky Grispen          82 AV Toekomst (B)          5:52
    3 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden                5:55
    4 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert               6:06
    5 Sam Krop               83 Asterix                  6:10
    6 Sander Steijvers       84 Unitas                   6:17
    7 Heinz van Dongen       77 TSV Weeze                6:26
    8 Wouter Schuwer         91 Scopias                  6:29
    9 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden                6:32
   10 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                 6:36
   11 Mike Frijns            93 Unitas                   6:45
   12 Gijs Graat             94 Eindhoven Atletiek       6:53
   13 Johan Hermans          82 AV Helden                6:58
   14 Guido Klaassen         93 Swift                    6:59
   15 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:01
   16 Daan Meulendijks       93 HAC                      7:02
   17 Koen Bolink            83 Generaal Michaelis       7:24
   18 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                 7:31
   19 Matthijs Herpers       90 GAC Gemert               7:33
   20 Richard van Loon       67 AV Weert                 7:40
   21 Robert Schuwer         55 Scopias                  7:49
   22 Frans Marcelissen      52 AV Helden                7:54
   23 Roel Segers            74 HAC                      8:06
   24 Ron Kuijper            64 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:28
   25 Dekkers los            61 't Jasper Sport          9:55
                                                             
      VSEN, VROUWEN 1870M                                    
    1 Brechtje Kraan         89 Seven Hills Running      6:48
    2 Karin Vintges          89 Attila                   7:00
    3 Naomi Driessen         90 Unitas                   7:13
    4 Nicole Jetten          89 Prins Hendrik            7:16
    5 Yvonne Groenen         84 Eindhoven Atletiek       7:24
    6 Cindy van der Avoort   90 GAC Gemert               7:30
    7 Sanne Joosten          83 Eindhoven Atletiek       7:34
    8 Loes Lavrijsen         89 Hellas                   7:36
    9 Nathalie Lotthrinkx    76 Eindhoven Atletiek       7:38
   10 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                7:39
   11 Jolijn Sandbrink       90 GAC Gemert               8:24
   12 Neeltje Kromdijk       88 Eindhoven Atletiek       9:10
   13 Ann Declerck           73 Lokeren (B)              9:29
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A 5420M                                    
    1 Erik van Rijsewijk     93 Seven Hills Running     21:25
    2 Willem Verdaasdonk     92 HAC                     26:33
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS B 4520M                                    
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Nijmegen Atletiek       16:30
    2 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      16:36
    3 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     17:00
    4 Remco Smits            94 De Keien                17:34
    5 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:37
    6 Luis van Orsouw        95 Seven Hills Running     17:39
    7 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     18:03
    8 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              18:05
    9 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         18:09
   10 Jeffrey Roelands       95 STB                     18:44
   11 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                19:17
   12 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray              19:17
   13 Sam Timmermans         95 Unitas                  19:56
   14 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         20:56
   15 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                21:19
   16 Geert van den Eijnde   94 't Jasper Sport         21:44
   17 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     24:12
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS C 3200M                                    
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                     11:18
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                11:46
    3 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:50
    4 Freek van de Weerd     97 Sprint                  12:19
    5 Lex Bolderheij         97 Energie                 12:27
    6 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:31
    7 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:45
    8 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:49
    9 Wesley Mols            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:50
   10 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray              13:16
   11 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              13:26
   12 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:53
   13 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     14:00
   14 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              14:06
   15 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:18
   16 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 14:27
   17 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 14:30
   18 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                14:32
   19 Jeroen van de Wijdeven 97 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    15:38
   20 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport         15:55
   21 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray              19:22
   22 Joris Menger           97 Swift                   21:03
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES C 2290M                                    
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      8:52
    2 Suzanne Verhoeven      96 ARAC                     9:25
    3 Michelle Musumeci      97 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:27
    4 Britt Jacobi           97 AVON                     9:52
    5 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                  9:53
    6 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     10:06
    7 Lotte van den Bosch    97 HAC                     10:07
    8 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:29
    9 Isabel Reiling         96 't Jasper Sport         10:30
   10 Anita Somers           97 GAC Gemert              11:12
   11 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     11:16
   12 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                 11:17
   13 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         11:44
   14 Laura Duijf            96 AV Weert                11:45
   15 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                12:00
   16 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              12:06
   17 Nina Goumans           97 ATV Venray              12:11
   18 Nora Laggat            96 AV Weert                12:13
   19 Daphne Cranen          96 AV Heythuysen           12:21
   20 Luca Bopp              97 Swift                   12:28
   21 Yasmin Marzouk         96 AV Weert                12:55
   22 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                     13:05
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS D 2290M                                    
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:59
    2 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 9:22
    3 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          9:33
    4 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:35
    5 Mika Szlanina          99 Scopias                  9:39
    6 Don Hermans            98 AV Heythuysen            9:52
    7 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:11
    8 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:16
    9 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                 10:33
   10 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     10:35
   11 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                     10:41
   12 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              10:45
   13 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:56
   14 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                 11:01
   15 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                     11:08
   16 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:26
   17 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:27
   18 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:27
   19 Martijn Wilms          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:28
   20 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden               11:34
   21 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         11:41
   22 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                 11:48
   23 Lars Wilms             99 AV Weert                11:51
   24 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              11:59
   25 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              12:04
   26 Corneille Schulte      98 HAC                     12:09
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES D 1870M                                    
    1 Stella Bolderheij      99 Energie                  7:33
    2 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:45
    3 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  7:52
    4 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Seven Hills Running      7:54
    5 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 8:19
    6 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      8:27
    7 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      8:30
    8 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  8:34
    9 Luka Helsen            99 Scopias                  8:38
   10 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               8:43
   11 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 8:43
   12 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                8:44
   13 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               8:44
   14 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      8:44
   15 Jessy van den Boogaard 99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:45
   16 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  9:00
   17 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            9:11
   18 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            9:22
   19 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  9:27
   20 Emma van de Valk       99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:32
   21 Sanne van Melis        99 ATV Venray               9:33
   22 Silke School           99 GAC Gemert               9:33
   23 Anouk Smulders         98 HAC                      9:34
   24 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                 10:32
   25 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                11:21
   26 Isa van Renterghem     99 HAC                     12:59
                                                             
      JPA, JPA 1410M                                         
    1 Haico Boer             01 Energie                  5:28
    2 Michael Woldemeskel    01 Venray                   5:29
    3 Bodhi Selow            00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:49
    4 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      5:55
    4 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 5:55
    6 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      5:58
    7 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  6:00
    8 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:07
    9 Sven van den Boom      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:19
   10 Jordy Althuizen        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:22
   11 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  6:24
   12 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:26
   13 Ward Goedee            01 GAC Gemert               6:32
   14 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               6:33
   15 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:36
   16 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:38
   17 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  6:39
   18 Gijs van Bommel        01 GAC Gemert               6:46
   19 Luca Boom              01 GAC Gemert               6:47
   20 Stan Leenders          00 GAC Gemert               6:49
   21 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  6:50
   22 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  6:54
   23 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      6:57
   24 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      7:01
   25 Iwan Hobus             01 AV Heythuysen            7:02
   26 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                      7:04
   27 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  7:06
   28 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                 7:07
   29 Rayen Heussen          00 AV Weert                 7:12
   30 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    7:14
   31 Stan de Beer           00 HAC                      7:19
   32 Luuk Arts              00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:20
   33 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                  7:28
   34 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:29
   35 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 7:30
   36 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 7:49
   37 Yoran Simonis          00 Scopias                 10:42
                                                             
      MPA, MPA 1410M                                         
    1 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      6:07
    2 Naomi Mols             00 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:07
    3 Ethyl de Cock          01 AV Toekomst (B)          6:22
    4 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:24
    5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 6:26
    6 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               6:47
    7 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            6:49
    8 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      6:55
    9 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  6:57
   10 Ineke Somers           00 GAC Gemert               7:04
   11 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:06
   12 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      7:07
   13 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 7:08
   14 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  7:10
   15 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  7:17
   16 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert               7:22
   17 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:31
   18 Nathalie Beekmans      01 GAC Gemert               7:33
   19 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      7:34
   20 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  7:35
   21 Jora Couwenberg        00 HAC                      7:37
   22 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 7:43
   23 Doumia Salhi           00 ATV Venray               7:50
   24 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 7:53
   25 Karolien Menger        00 Roermond                 7:59
   26 Jilly School           01 GAC Gemert               8:09
   27 Nina Veldhuijzen       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:19
   28 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:21
   29 Jada Windsant          01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:23
   30 Danine Depenbrock      01 AV Weert                 8:57
   31 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    9:05
                                                             
      G-ATL, G ATLETEN 990M                                  
    1 Xander van Beek        92 HAC                      6:15
    2 Thomas Follmer         81 HAC                      8:45
    3 Femke Vriens           98 HAC                      8:52
                                                             
      JPB, JPB 990M                                          
    1 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      4:07
    2 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      4:09
    3 Osama Laoudi           02 Weert                    4:10
    4 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  4:22
    5 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:29
    6 Tijn Mickers           02 GAC Gemert               4:42
    7 Joep van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               4:49
    8 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      4:52
    9 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      4:55
   10 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:55
   11 Han van Baselier       02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:05
   12 Guus van der Schrier   02 Scopias                  5:07
   13 Jante van Deuren       02 AV Weert                 5:09
   14 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          5:18
   15 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    5:24
   16 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 5:28
                                                             
      MPB, MPB 990M                                          
    1 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               4:08
    2 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     4:25
    3 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  4:29
    4 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               4:44
    5 Line Biemans           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:48
    6 Anouk Terheijden       02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:51
    7 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               4:54
    8 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 4:57
    9 Sara Engels            02 HAC                      5:10
   10 Mila Barollo           02 AV Weert                 5:10
   11 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               5:12
   12 Hayley Simonis         02 Scopias                  5:38
                                                             
      JPC, JPC 990M                                          
    1 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      4:39
    2 Ewoud Boer             03 Energie                  4:51
    3 Kevin de Cock          03 AV Toekomst (B)          4:52
    4 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  4:53
    5 Bart Manders           03 GAC Gemert               5:08
    6 Luc Smits              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:17
    7 Jelle van Oosterwijk   03 GAC Gemert               5:20
    8 Dick Weijts            03 HAC                      5:30
    9 Etienne Buma           03 HAC                      5:45
   10 Brent Schell           03 HAC                      5:48
   11 Joost Hurkmans         03 HAC                      6:07
   12 Jasper Oudheusden      03 HAC                      6:17
                                                             
      MPC, MPC 990M                                          
    1 Betlehem Woldemeskel   03 Venray                   4:25
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      4:38
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      4:48
    4 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      5:12
    5 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      5:17
    6 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      5:29
    7 Iris Veldhuijzen       03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:34
    8 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:39
    9 Isabelle van Mierlo    04 Swift                    7:19
                                                             
      RECR1, TRIMLOOP 2320M                                  
    1 Janneke Dekkers        86 Gemert                  11:43
    2 Piotr Pisula           65 Sanok (Poland)          13:18
                                                             
      RECR2, TRIMLOOP 4530M                                  
    1 Rens van Dongen        88 Velden                  16:58
    2 Reinard Casparie       63 Eindhoven               18:03
    3 Ger Huijs              59 Baarlo                  19:26
    4 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo Lb               20:03
    5 Mart Hendriks          63 Deurne                  20:45
    6 Ton van der Honing     64 Roermond                21:17
    7 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  22:32
    8 Wilma Tax              56 Helmond                 23:15
    9 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   24:06
   10 Marco van de Boom      60 Helmond                 24:54
   11 Johan Marechal         52 Weert                   25:20
   12 Elsemiek Joosten       94 Asten                   25:32
   13 BRL Bourgalay          52 Tilburg                 25:37
   14 Rob de Jager           53 Helmond                 30:47
   15 Tom Weekers            83 Weert                   31:05
                                                             
      RECR3, TRIMLOOP 6740M                                  
    1 Dirk-Jan Hoogervorst   70 Mierlo                  41:17
                                                             
      RECR4, TRIMLOOP 8940M                                  
    1 Martijn van Beek       76 Venlo                   39:37
    2 Endré Jonker           65 Helmond                 39:59
    3 Marco vd Wildenberg    59 Mariahout               40:11
    4 Guus Gilsing           83 Mierlo                  41:28
    5 Maarten Manders        68 Gemert                  41:53
    6 Hermi Elbers           58 Helmond                 41:54
    7 Ed Willemsen           76 Venlo                   42:38
    8 Jos van Hees              Helmond                 44:18
    9 Leon Timmermans        60 Asten                   45:15
   10 Gerrie Swinkels        57 Helmond                 45:23
   11 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   45:24
   12 Berrie Bloemers        48 Helmond                 45:32
   13 John Lans              73 Asten                   46:12
   14 Henk van Os            61 Nuenen                  46:35
   15 Vlemmings              66 Heeze                   47:14
   16 Henny Dekkers          58 Gemert                  47:18
   17 Els Verhappen          52 Helmond                 48:31
   18 Bert Welten            61 Asten                   48:42
   19 Fred Heesterbeek       62 Helmond                 52:21
   20 Chris Verberne         62 Asten                   52:47
   21 Wil Kling              50 Helmond                 58:00