Uitslag Scopias Klein Zwitserland cross te Tegelen

Scopias

zondag 7 november 2010

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MK, KORTE CROSS                                        
    1 Eike Pupkes            84 TV Refrath              12:53
    2 Simon Dahl             87 TV Refrath              12:54
    3 Andreas Winterholler   83 TV Refrath              12:59
    4 Sam Lavrijsen          87 Seven Hills Running     13:08
    5 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               13:16
    6 Rocky Grispen          82 België                  13:21
    7 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              13:26
    8 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 13:41
    9 Heinz van Dongen       77 TSV Weeze               14:14
   10 Marcel Vaessen         78 Swift                   14:27
   11 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 14:41
   12 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               14:55
   13 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                15:18
   14 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                15:45
   15 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              15:49
   16 Guido Klaassen         93 Swift                   16:14
   17 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:18
   18 Thomas Kames           61 Duitsland               16:28
   19 Ger Huijs              59 AV Helden               16:37
   20 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:43
   21 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   20:16
   22 Jack Raemaekers        69 AV Weert                20:23
                                                             
      VSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Anne van den Hurk      80 Prins Hendrik           14:35
    2 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:05
    3 Brechje Kraan          89 Seven Hills Running     15:10
    4 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden               17:40
    5 Hetty Berlo            80 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:43
    6 Kelly Huijs            87 AV Helden               19:09
    7 Judith Lenaers         80 Weert                   19:58
    8 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                20:09
    9 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                20:29
   10 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         21:22
                                                             
      V35K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Erika Schoofs          66 TSV Weeze               16:39
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:27
    3 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   18:18
                                                             
      V45K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     17:01
    2 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:42
    3 Antoinette Juenger     59 VSV Grenzland Wegber    17:55
    4 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              18:31
    5 Francien Lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              19:00
                                                             
      VRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Eveline Gubbels        78 Steyl                   19:08
    2 Marieke Brinkman       81 Groningen               19:17
    3 Jody Thijssen          90 Belfeld                 19:51
    4 Nel Selten             62 Venray                  20:18
    5 Ria Peels-Lenselink    62 Belfeld                 20:23
    6 Jantien van der Schrie 63 Tegelen                 20:48
    7 Mey Ying Thio Than     62 Baarlo                  20:52
    8 Els de Vries           60 Lierop                  21:00
    9 Miranda Verstappen     73 Someren                 21:19
   10 Brigitte Bourgalay     52 Tilburg                 21:20
   11 Wilma Maessen          61 Venlo                   22:07
   12 Debbie de Wilde        78 Tegelen                 22:09
   13 Judith Jagt            78 Tegelen                 22:25
   14 Mirëille van Eijk      88 Tegelen                 22:28
   15 Marjan Schmitz         60 Roermond                22:31
   16 Elsemiek Joosten       94 Asten                   22:41
   17 Iris Morelissen        68 Tegelen                 22:43
   18 Rosalie van den Heuvel 61 Venlo                   23:23
   19 Mieke Storm            64 Tegelen                 24:42
                                                             
      MRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Reinard Casparie       63 Eindhoven               15:02
    2 Frank Fonteyne         67 Lottum                  15:03
    3 Marcel Gubbels         71 Steyl                   15:04
    4 Maikel van Bergen      81 Venlo                   15:11
    5 Andreas Thurau         61 Bittgen (GER)           15:41
    6 Bas Basten             82 Velden                  16:19
    7 Olav Nieuwenhuis       75 Tegelen                 16:23
    8 Juergen Hoffmann       60 Duitsland               16:40
    9 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo                  16:50
   10 Jolan Knol             91 Overloon                16:54
   11 Hans Faassen           75 Venlo                   17:05
   12 Ton Rückert            54 Venlo                   17:18
   13 Mart Hendriks          63 Deurne                  17:34
   14 Peter Wijnands         60 Roermond                17:35
   15 Ulrich Schramm         61 Duitsland               17:49
   16 Dave van 't Hull       75 Tegelen                 18:01
   17 Richard van Loon       67 Weert                   18:02
   18 Aleander Ruijtenbeek   70 Venlo                   18:03
   19 Harald Gubbels         69 Maasbree                18:09
   20 Rob Gielen             79 Tegelen                 18:20
   21 Tim Schreurs           73 Venlo                   18:25
   22 Kenny de Van           81 Deurne                  18:50
   23 Wilfred Klaassen       61 Roermond                18:51
   24 Van Lessen             65 Grefrath (GER)          19:05
   25 Henk Aarts             58 Grubbenvorst            19:48
   26 Mikhel Stevens         82 Willebroek (BEL)        20:17
   27 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 20:33
   28 Ewald Jutgen           42 Mönchengladbach (GER    21:01
   29 Peter Kessels          65 Venlo                   21:22
   30 Math Oehlen            54 Tegelen                 21:40
   31 Hubert van Dongen      57 Velden                  22:03
   32 Egbert Knol            57 Overloon                23:05
   33 Luc Sicking            66 Deurne                  23:45
   34 Tom Weekers            83 Weert                   24:59
   35 Mat Hendrix            43 Tegelen                 25:07
   36 Rob de Jager           53 Helmond                 25:31
                                                             
      MSENL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:37
    2 Jeroen Pollen          71 Pegasus                 30:27
    3 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 31:00
    4 Patrick Engels         75 Pegasus                 31:22
    5 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     33:15
    6 Ralph Scherjon         79 Scopias                 38:50
    7 Roy in ´t Zand         78 Scopias                 47:30
    8 Lesley Hendriks        90 Scopias                 54:04
                                                             
      M40L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  32:39
    2 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 33:36
    3 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 35:12
    4 Hans van der Heijden   69 't Jasper Sport         35:22
    5 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   36:37
                                                             
      M45L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:40
    2 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              32:28
    3 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               33:44
    4 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               34:45
    5 Jos Reinders           64 Loopgroep PK            35:06
    6 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:12
    7 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:31
    8 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     38:53
    9 Robert Boer            65 Rotterdam Atletiek      39:53
   10 Henk van Os            61 HAC                     42:53
   11 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    43:13
                                                             
      M50L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              33:37
    2 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            33:50
    3 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              34:22
    4 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:19
    5 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           39:28
    6 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 40:59
                                                             
      M55L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hein Gilsing           54 GAC Gemert              36:12
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         37:53
    3 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         38:03
                                                             
      M60L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:25
    2 Carel Tinnemans        50 AV Weert                39:32
    3 Frank Duking           47 Atletico '73            39:49
    4 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         40:58
    5 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     41:38
    6 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     41:55
    7 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:26
                                                             
      VRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Marjo van den Essen    64 Blerick                 44:10
    2 Joke Hendrikx          61 Venlo                   45:21
    3 Veronique Houtepen     82 Helmond                 47:15
    4 Lijanne Lans           74 Asten                   48:04
    5 Noor Breugelmans       64 Asten                   48:55
    6 Mathilde van Lieshout  69 Venlo                   52:03
    7 Michele Jordan         67 Venlo                   52:08
                                                             
      MRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 34:42
    2 Jan Boonen             59 Belfeld                 35:09
    3 René Merks             64 Maarheeze               36:14
    4 Bert van Bogget        62 Roggel                  36:36
    5 Martijn van Beek       76 Venlo                   37:10
    6 Jaap Arts              81 Bakel                   37:22
    7 Jeu Propst             53 Tegelen                 37:55
    8 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 38:06
    9 Paul Versteegen        73 Horst aan de Maas       38:31
   10 Marcel Janssen         66 Someren                 38:44
   11 Martijn Faassen        68 Velden                  38:45
   12 Wilfred van Heugten    70 Asten                   38:47
   13 John Boers             65 Venlo                   39:12
   14 Jack Beijers           65 Baarlo                  39:17
   15 Ed Willemsen           66 Venlo                   39:24
   16 Geert Flinkert         66 Venray                  39:25
   17 Jan Meeuws             59 Someren                 39:58
   18 Arno Theeuwen          73 Roggel                  40:20
   19 Geert Janssen          52 Tegelen                 40:44
   20 Hans Faassen           54 Tegelen                 40:55
   21 Paul op de Laak        57 Boekend                 41:00
   22 Pierre Jansen          64 Panningen               41:10
   23 Erik van den Akker     67 Tegelen                 41:14
   24 Peter Weerts           47 Deurne                  41:22
   25 Eric Dorpmanss         71 Venlo                   41:50
   26 Hermand Lemmen         57 Blerick                 41:57
   27 Louis Schouren         61 Venlo                   41:57
   28 Frank Houben           61 Veenlo                  42:05
   29 Joep Geelen            60 Venlo                   42:09
   30 Huub Helsen            64 Venlo                   42:19
   31 Günther Haß            50 Tegelen                 42:34
   32 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   42:53
   33 John Lans              72 Asten                   43:04
   34 Leon Timmermans        60 Asten                   43:08
   35 Marcel Menger          67 Roermond                43:22
   36 Theo Lichteveld        57 Venlo                   43:25
   37 Jos Wilmer             53 Venlo                   43:37
   38 Bert Welten            61 Asten                   43:43
   39 Paul van den Heuvel    65 Asten                   44:24
   40 Bert Damen             50 Asten                   44:26
   41 Bjorn van Lieshout     79 Helmond                 44:28
   42 Pawel Oortwijn         73 Baarlo Lb               44:34
   43 Pieter Vlemmings       66 Heeze                   45:03
   44 Evi Slegers            56 Asten                   45:13
   45 Bouwmans               59 Someren                 46:17
   46 Michiel Schouten       80 Helmond                 46:40
   47 Eric Joosten           60 Asten                   47:45
   48 Sjaak Berkers          57 Asten                   48:08
   49 Wim Breugelmans        60 Asten                   48:46
   50 Chris Verberne         62 Asten                   48:54
   51 Peter Jordan           61 Venlo                   51:27
   52 Anton van Lieshout     48 Helmond                 51:56
                                                             
      MJUNB, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV                     14:18
    2 Willemijn Moerbeek     95 Seven Hills Running     14:19
    3 Kirsty Jacobi          94 AVON                    14:31
    4 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:13
    5 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         15:17
    6 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                15:27
    7 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:04
    8 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:23
    9 Michelle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         16:43
                                                             
      JJUNB, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:57
    2 Luis van Orsouw        95 Seven Hills Running     12:11
    3 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     12:21
    4 Sjuul Postulart        94 Seven Hills Running     12:48
    5 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:55
    6 Jeffrey Roelands       95 STB                     13:16
    7 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     13:28
    8 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         13:31
    9 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                14:00
   10 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         14:13
   11 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                14:38
   12 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 14:49
   13 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         15:07
   14 Geert van den Eijnde   94 't Jasper Sport         15:15
                                                             
      MJUNA, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     13:41
                                                             
      JJUNA, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Erik van Rijsewijk     93 Seven Hills Running     16:37
                                                             
      JJUNC, J JUN C                                         
    1 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                12:50
    2 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:53
    3 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:54
    4 Lex Bolderheij         97 Energie                 13:17
    5 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:22
    6 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:37
    7 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray              13:55
    8 Ruud Luypers           96 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:09
    9 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              14:31
   10 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:39
   11 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     14:41
   12 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              14:47
   13 Mees Daemen            97 Scopias                 14:57
   14 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 15:04
   15 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 16:02
   16 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                16:02
   17 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport         16:43
   18 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray              17:31
   19 Bas Schouren           97 Scopias                 18:11
   20 Joris Menger           97 Swift                   20:21
                                                             
      MJUNC, M JUN C                                         
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      8:32
    2 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:04
    3 Britt Jacobi           97 AVON                     9:35
    4 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                  9:42
    5 Isabel Reiling         96 't Jasper Sport          9:55
    6 Chantal Brouwers       97 ATLA                     9:56
    7 Rebecca Mooren         97 HAC                     10:01
    8 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:08
    9 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport         10:31
   10 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                 10:43
   11 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                11:14
   12 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                 11:17
   13 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              11:18
   14 Charlotte Verhoeven    97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:19
   15 Nina Goumans           97 ATV Venray              11:21
   16 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                11:28
   17 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         11:31
   18 Daphne Cranen          96 AV Heythuysen           11:33
                                                             
      JJUND, J JUN D                                         
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:28
    2 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                    8:29
    3 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:42
    4 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:47
    5 Mika Szlanina          99 Scopias                  8:58
    6 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          9:10
    7 Tim Winkelman          99 't Jasper Sport          9:12
    8 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:20
    9 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:32
   10 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      9:33
   11 Rens Peters            99 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:44
   12 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:49
   13 Thomas Swinkels        99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:51
   14 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  9:52
   15 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  9:52
   16 Gido Verheijen         98 Scopias                  9:52
   17 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     10:04
   18 Jochem Fliervoet       98 Seven Hills Running     10:05
   19 Thijs Hermans          99 HAC                     10:06
   20 Jop Knoppers           98 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:11
   21 Daan van de Mortel     99 Helmond                 10:13
   22 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                 10:18
   23 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                 10:22
   24 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                     10:24
   25 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:29
   26 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   10:32
   27 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:32
   28 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:33
   29 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              10:55
   30 Stan Hendriks          99 AV Weert                11:00
   31 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:03
   32 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         11:04
   33 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden               11:05
   34 Martijn Wilms          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:17
   35 Niels Coopmans         98 ATV Venray              11:18
   36 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              11:19
   37 Niels Janssen          99 ATV Venray              11:22
   38 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                 11:36
   39 Lars Wilms             99 AV Weert                11:38
   40 Buh Khuu               98 Scopias                 12:30
   41 Erlan Rangan           90 Scopias                 12:54
   42 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                     13:02
   43 Arjan van Beers        99 Scopias                 13:12
                                                             
      MJUND, M JUN D                                         
    1 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
    2 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:44
    3 Stella Bolderheij      99 Energie                  6:53
    4 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  7:07
    5 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 7:17
    6 Luka Helsen            99 Scopias                  7:23
    7 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      7:23
    8 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            7:27
    9 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  7:34
   10 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 7:37
   11 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               7:41
   12 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               7:41
   13 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            7:54
   14 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                7:54
   15 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      7:55
   16 Jessy van den Boogaard 99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:59
   17 Amy Jussen             98 Swift                    8:01
   18 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  8:09
   19 Anouk Smulders         98 HAC                      8:13
   20 Demi Beeks             99 Scopias                  8:16
   21 Emma van de Valk       99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:22
   22 Hannah Kockx           99 AV Heythuysen            8:26
   23 Elina Mulder           99 Scopias                  8:29
   24 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  8:34
   25 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      9:03
   26 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                  9:41
   27 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                10:12
                                                             
      JPUPA, J PUP A                                         
    1 Haico Boer             01 Energie                  6:21
    2 Micham Tadess Woldemes 01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:38
    3 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  6:46
    4 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      6:50
    5 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 7:00
    6 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      7:00
    7 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            7:07
    8 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:10
    9 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    7:11
   10 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:12
   11 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               7:15
   12 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  7:20
   13 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  7:22
   14 Floyd van Dijk         00 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:26
   15 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:30
   16 Jordy Althuizen        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:32
   17 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 7:33
   18 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  7:37
   19 Jan van Gestel         00 Scopias                  7:40
   20 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  7:44
   21 Maarten Kaanen         00 ATV Venray               7:44
   22 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:48
   23 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      7:49
   24 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      7:50
   25 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  7:51
   26 Luca Verheiden         00 Swift                    7:57
   27 Luuk Arts              00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:02
   28 Mathijs Gijsen         01 AV Weert                 8:03
   29 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    8:05
   30 Tjeerd van der Pol     01 HAC                      8:33
   31 Jurian van Beusekom    00 ATV Venray               8:37
   32 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:37
   33 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                 8:38
                                                             
      MPUPA, M PUP A                                         
    1 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      7:04
    2 Ethyl de Cock          01 Hasselt (BEL)            7:10
    3 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            7:22
    4 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 7:22
    5 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:26
    6 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               7:28
    7 Sofie Jacobs           00 Lanaken (BEL)            7:29
    8 Fleur Stoffels         00 Scopias                  7:35
    9 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      7:40
   10 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      7:46
   11 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:48
   12 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          7:54
   13 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  7:54
   14 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  7:55
   15 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Scopias                  7:56
   16 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      7:59
   17 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  8:01
   18 Diede Deckers          01 AV Heythuysen            8:09
   19 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  8:11
   20 Anne Stoffels          00 Scopias                  8:11
   21 Marloes Hermsen        00 ATV Venray               8:22
   22 Nina Veldhuijzen       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:24
   23 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  8:25
   24 Karolien Menger        01 Swift                    8:32
   25 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 8:38
   26 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 8:41
   27 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:42
   28 Ellen Theuws           00 Scopias                  8:51
   29 Joelle Smolenaers      01 AV Weert                 8:52
   30 Mara Bonné             01 Swift                    8:55
   31 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 9:01
   32 Fabiënne van den Hombe 01 Swift                    9:10
   33 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 9:10
   34 Nina Roelfs            01 Scopias                  9:24
   35 Floor van der Woude    01 Swift                    9:31
   36 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    9:51
   37 Jada Windsant          01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:03
                                                             
      MPUPB, J/M PUP B                                       
    1 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               7:09
    2 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     7:22
    3 Ayaka Sawafuij         02 Scopias                  7:30
    4 Anouk Terheijden       02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:50
    5 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               7:56
    6 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               8:22
    7 Line Biemans           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:30
    8 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 8:43
    9 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            8:53
   10 Hayley Simonis         02 Scopias                  9:36
   11 Romy Verheiden         02 AV Heythuysen           10:53
                                                             
      JPUPB, J/M PUP B                                       
    1 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      7:04
    2 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      7:06
    3 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  7:08
    4 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  7:14
    5 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  7:38
    6 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:48
    7 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      7:57
    8 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:59
    9 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      8:03
   10 Jante van Deuren       02 AV Weert                 8:04
   11 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  8:14
   12 Guus van der Schrier   02 Scopias                  8:24
   13 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    8:28
   14 Jaer van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               8:40
   15 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          8:45
   16 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 8:48
   17 Jesse Willems          02 ATV Venray               9:08
   18 Lars van der Woude     02 Swift                    9:26
                                                             
      MMINI, J/M PUP C+MINI                                  
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      5:33
    2 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      5:52
    3 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:14
    4 Isabelle van Mierlo     04 Swift                    7:13
                                                             
      JMINI, J/M PUP C+MINI                                  
    1 Rik Faassen            04 Scopias                  5:29
    2 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  6:52
                                                             
      MPUPC, J/M PUP C+MINI                                  
    1 Betleh Tadess Woldemes 03 Deurne                   4:53
    2 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      5:13
    3 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      5:17
    4 Iris Veldhuijzen       03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:41
    5 Sarah Peters           03 Scopias                  5:42
                                                             
      JPUPC, J/M PUP C+MINI                                  
    1 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      5:04
    2 Kevin de Cock          03 Hasselt (BEL)            5:05
    3 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            5:11
    4 Ewoud Boer             03 Energie                  5:18
    5 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  5:21
    6 Luc Smets              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:40
    7 Peter Proenings        03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:57
    8 Lars Schouenberg       03 Scopias                  6:30
    9 Ko Knoppers            03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:02