Uitslag Ave Heytse Cross te Haelen

AV Heythuysen

zondag 12 februari 2006

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MKC, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                16:27
    2 Steven Vandehooydonck  72 België                  16:36
    3 Werner Wernergentle    86 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:42
    4 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     17:31
    5 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     17:41
    6 Robin Teunissen        90 Venray Regio            17:51
    7 Marcel Vaessen         78 Swift Atletiek          18:04
    8 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     18:08
    9 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     18:10
   10 Roy Babic              80 Swift Atletiek          18:26
   11 Mart v. Rooij          61 Venray Regio            18:37
   12 Andre Reinders         60 Atletiek Maastricht     18:38
   13 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            18:42
   14 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                19:35
   15 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                20:28
   16 Myrthe Merx            83 Kanne (BEL)             20:30
   17 Ronald Sinnige         64 AV Weert                23:56

      V, KORTE CROSS                                         
    1 Kim Offergeld          80 België                  17:12
    2 Mechtild Panhuysen     79 Atletiek Maastricht     18:50
    3 Manon Loeffen          85 Seven Hills Running     20:08
    4 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         24:16

      V35+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Anja van den Berg      63 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:14
    2 Evelyn Drieshen        70 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:51
    3 Irma van Gils          63 AV Weert                22:35

      V45+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Sabine Schuwer         58 Pegasus                 20:05
    2 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                20:21
    3 Maria v. Dinther       67 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:32
    4 Els de Vries           60 't Jasper Sport         24:44

      DRECR, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Helmie Caris                                      22:21
    2 Manon Breuer           68                         22:28
    3 Yvonne  Winkelmolen    75                         23:23
    4 Anita Seunis           65                         23:31
    5 Wilma Stroucken        54                         26:26
    6 Lenie van Roij         62                         26:42
    7 Ria Snijkers           62                         28:24
    8 Maria Stienen          43                         33:11
    9 Karin Kombuchen        47 Weert                   34:36

      HRECR, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Jack Beynsberger       61                         17:52
    2 Hans Bulkens           62 Boxmeer                 18:02
    3 Hans Teunissen         63                         18:57
    4 Frank Ottenheym        73                         20:14
    5 Jack Naus              57 Nederweert              20:18
    6 Rob de Jager           53 Helmond                 21:09
    7 John Sillekens         74 Haelen                  23:16
    8 Gerrie Claessen        72 Soesterberg             23:16
    9 Ted Bijnen             65 Helmond                 25:31
   10 Gerard Heussen         38 Weert                   32:24

      HEREN, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Mario van Waeenberge   85 België                  27:48
    2 Vladimir Tontchinsky   67 België                  28:19
    3 Paul Hagedoren         67 Unitas                  29:37
    4 Benedict Boyxen        82 Nettetal (GER)          29:56
    5 Dave Lommen            77 AV '23                  30:45
    6 Femmo Hermans          85 HAC                     31:29
    7 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                36:41

      H35+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Rene Janssen           67 AV Weert                31:53

      H40+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               32:53
    2 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         34:03
    3 Frans van der Zalm     62 AV Weert                35:31
    4 Guus Laeven            62 AV Heythuysen           37:03
    5 Roland v.d. Bogaard    62 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:10

      H45+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:05
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              32:49
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                33:57
    4 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           41:15

      H50+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         34:42
    2 Har Boonen             52 AV Heythuysen           34:51
    3 Jos Beelen             54 AV Heythuysen           37:00
    4 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         37:40

      H55+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Har Pollen             49 Veteranen Nederland     33:36
    2 Jo Dat                 48                         36:21
    3 Karel Tinnemans        50 AV Weert                36:38
    4 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     39:46
    5 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:57

      H60+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:06
    2 Huub Stroeks           39 AV Heythuysen           40:18
    3 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:32

      HRECR, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Robert Willemsen       77 Maastricht              30:49
    2 de Rooij               57 Venray                  34:25
    3 Rene Wijnen            63 Heusden gem Asten       34:31
    4 Peter van Gils         58 Weert                   34:39
    5 Herrold Dat            71 Asten                   34:57
    6 Ad Meeuws              58                         36:01
    7 Peter Wijnands         60                         36:33
    8 Toon Hermans           61 Ospel                   36:44
    9 Sam Rosen              64 Deurne                  37:07
   10 Bert van Bogget        62 Roggel                  38:05
   11 Gerjan Onrust          62 Mierlo                  38:49
   12 Peter Weerts           47                         38:54
   13 Peter Hendrikx         49 Someren                 39:04
   14 Cor Bosma              48 Gemert                  39:10
   15 Wim Frenken               Weert                   39:22
   16 Jan Jacobs             57                         39:50
   17 John Weys              64                         40:00
   18 Wim Oosse              58 Haelen                  40:08
   19 Laurens Timmermans     58 Nederweert Eind         40:12
   20 Luud Zeegers           55                         40:35
   21 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   40:42
   22 Jo Fraats              49                         41:26
   23 Evi Slegers            56 Asten                   41:35
   24 Bert Damen             50                         41:50
   25 Jacques Joosten        49 Haelen                  42:53
   26 Mario van Hooff        53 Deurne                  43:30
   27 Harrie van Haandel     46 Deurne                  44:27
   28 Sjaak Berkens          57                         47:27
   29 Robert Groeneboom      47 Heythuysen              55:17

      MPUPC, MEISJES PUP MC                                  
    1 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          4:28
    2 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            4:52
    3 Nimto Diallo           99 AVON                     5:02
    4 Femke Bernsen             AV Weert                 5:02
    5 Karin Flipsen             AV Weert                 5:07
    6 Jane van den Heuvel    98 HAC                      5:09
    7 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          5:16

      JPUPC, JONG PUP MC                                     
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:01
    2 Bas Willems            98 Atletiek Maastricht      4:26
    3 Don Hermans            98 AV Heythuysen            4:30
    4 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          4:32
    5 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:45
    6 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  4:51
    7 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:02
    8 Bart Engelen           99 't Jasper Sport          5:19
    9 Guus Heijnen              AV Helden                5:23
   10 Riegart Vossen         98 AV Heythuysen            5:41
   11 Fabian Smeijers        98 't Jasper Sport          5:49
   12 Aron Smolenaars        99 AV Heythuysen            5:55
   13 Roy van Diepen         98 't Jasper Sport          6:06
   14 Ruben Smeijers         01 't Jasper Sport          7:06

      MPUPB, M PUP B                                         
    1 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     6:11
    2 Femke Riensema         97 AV Weert                 6:25
    3 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray Regio             6:46
    4 Julia Keijzers         97 AV Weert                 6:47
    5 Dianne Engelen         97 't Jasper Sport          6:48
    6 Laura Ramaekers           AV Weert                 6:59
    7 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      7:25
    8 Chris Blom             97 AV Heythuysen            7:27
    9 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          7:30
   10 Lotte van Gorp         97 AV Heythuysen            7:33
   11 Susan Houben              AV Weert                 7:41

      JPUPB, J PUP B                                         
    1 Ilias El Argaoioui        AV Weert                 6:19
    2 Mart van de Pol        97 HAC                      6:24
    3 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:25
    4 Eessam Al Kamouchi        AV Weert                 6:27
    5 Thom van hal           97 HAC                      6:42
    6 Jorn Bernsen              AV Weert                 6:47
    7 Stijn Martens          97 Caesar                   6:55
    8 Nick van den Boom      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:02
    9 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          7:07
   10 Kevin van Diepen       97 't Jasper Sport          7:30
   11 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             7:38
   12 Tom Gielen             97 AV Heythuysen            7:38
   13 Ton Winkelmolen        97 AV Heythuysen            8:17

      MPUPA, M PUP A                                         
    1 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          5:52
    2 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 5:55
    3 Lindie van der Steen   95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:56
    4 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:57
    5 Nina Kuczek            96 Unitas                   6:04
    6 Noel van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:13
    7 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      6:14
    8 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          6:15
    9 Lisanne van den Boomen 95 Venray Regio             6:19
   10 Bo Backus              95 Swift Atletiek           6:25
   11 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                6:30
   12 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            6:44
   13 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             6:50
   14 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      6:51
   15 Anne Martens           95 Caesar                   6:56
   16 Elien van den Eijnde   96 HAC                      7:00
   17 Robin Janssen          95 AV Weert                 7:13
   18 Margot Lubbers         95 Swift Atletiek           7:15
   19 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      7:16
   20 Anne van Els           95 Venray Regio             7:17
   21 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             7:25
   22 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 7:26
   23 Sanne Sauve            95 't Jasper Sport          7:40
   24 Iris Moonen            95 AV Weert                 7:44
   25 Sjaron Naus            95 AV Weert                 7:44
   26 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             7:46
   27 Marieke Brughoorn      96 AV Heythuysen            7:48
   28 Ilse van Deursen       96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:55
   29 Ilse van den Boomen    95 Venray Regio             7:57
   30 Susanne Steegh         96 Venray Regio             7:59
   31 Nikki Daniels          96 AV Weert                 8:00
   32 Evi van Berlo          96 Venray Regio             8:01
   33 Simone Stals           96 AV Weert                 8:02
   34 Lisanne v.d. Kerkhof   96 AV Weert                 8:22
   35 Josephine van Lier     96 AV Heythuysen            9:06

      JPUPA, J PUP A                                         
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  5:33
    2 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:37
    3 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          5:38
    4 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:49
    5 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      5:51
    6 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      5:52
    7 Sam Timmermans         95 Unitas                   5:57
    8 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      5:57
    9 Michael Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:04
   10 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:08
   11 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 6:11
   12 Mark Venner            96 AV Heythuysen            6:12
   13 Eloy Janssen           96 Venray Regio             6:14
   14 Luc van Kan            96 Caesar                   6:18
   15 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio             6:21
   16 Dirk Scheres           96 Venray Regio             6:22
   17 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          6:31
   18 Jeffrey de Rooy        96 Venray Regio             6:31
   19 Roel Meuwissen         96 AV Weert                 6:45
   20 Mark Wijers            95 AV Heythuysen            6:46
   21 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      6:47
   22 Dirk de Vries          95 AV Weert                 6:47
   23 Wilko Poell            95 't Jasper Sport          6:54
   24 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:56
   25 Tijmen Witvliet        95 Venray Regio             7:00
   26 Floris Bennenbroek     95 't Jasper Sport          7:18
   27 Wouter Eijssen         95 Scopias                  7:28
   28 Jeroen Nijsten         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:32
   29 Stef Winkens           96 AV Heythuysen            7:39
   30 Wesley van der Heijden 96 't Jasper Sport          7:43

      MJUND, M JUN D                                         
    1 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                   5:35
    2 Elif Erken             93 Seven Hills Running      5:42
    3 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen            5:50
    4 Nicole Barten          93 AV Heythuysen            5:53
    5 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          5:54
    6 Eline Wijnen           94 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:02
    7 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 6:05
    8 Peggy van Vijfeijken   93 HAC                      6:06
    9 Jenny van Roij         93 AV Heythuysen            6:07
   10 Moniek v.d. Kant       93 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:09
   11 Tessa van Pinxteren    94 Venray Regio             6:12
   12 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                      6:13
   13 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                 6:16
   14 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             6:18
   15 Arianne Derickx        94 Venray Regio             6:21
   16 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            6:24
   17 Manouk v. Russel       94 HAC                      6:26
   18 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:27
   19 Lisan de Rooy          94 Venray Regio             6:29
   20 Femke Driessen         94 HAC                      6:35
   21 Doreen Manders         93 AV Helden                6:58
   22 Lieke Keunen           94 AV Helden                6:59
   23 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:07
   24 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                 7:10
   25 Natasja van Geel       93 HAC                      7:11
   26 Deborah Zeegers        94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:15
   27 Nikie Geux             94 AV Heythuysen            7:19
   28 Denice Geraedts        93 AV Heythuysen            7:28
   29 Lizan Vogels           94 AV Heythuysen            7:29

      JJUND, J JUN D                                         
    1 Rik v.d. Steen         94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:40
    2 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                      8:02
    3 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                      8:03
    4 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:11
    5 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport          8:15
    6 Bart v.d. Boogaard     94 HAC                      8:18
    7 Frank Tijdink          94 Caesar                   8:18
    8 Mark Kierkels          93 AV Helden                8:43
    9 Max Kuczek                Unitas                   8:50
   10 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden                8:55
   11 Teun Helsner           93 HAC                      9:01
   12 Rik Hendriks           93 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:07
   13 Sjors Joosten          93 AV Heythuysen            9:09
   14 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport          9:24
   15 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                      9:44
   16 Thijmen Bakker         93 AV Weert                 9:46
   17 Teun v.d. Meerakker    93 HAC                      9:55
   18 Arjen Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:07
   19 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                10:38
   20 Clemens van Lier       93 AV Heythuysen           11:36
   21 Kevin v.d. Essen       94 HAC                     12:43

      MJUNC, M JUN C                                         
    1 Juul Lavrijsen         93 Seven Hills Running      8:02
    2 Kim Cornelissen        91 HAC                      8:27
    3 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                8:28
    4 Renee Tijdink          91 Caesar                   8:29
    5 Nina van de Rijdt      91 't Jasper Sport          8:44
    6 Bo Koopmans            91 AV Helden                8:52
    7 Margo Dickhout         92 Seven Hills Running      9:02
    8 Iris Dekkers Los       91 't Jasper Sport          9:07
    9 Diekje v. Heeswijk     92 AV Heythuysen            9:14
   10 Loes Knapen            91 HAC                      9:16
   11 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport          9:21
   12 Suzan van Barel        91 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:21
   13 Vera van Staveren      92 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:25
   14 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport         10:06
   15 Anke Beerens           92 AV Weert                10:07
   16 Irene v.d. Berkmortel  92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:09
   17 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         10:12
   18 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:19
   19 Jessie megens          92 't Jasper Sport         10:30
   20 Paula van den Kerkhof  91 AV Weert                10:34

      JJUNC, J JUN C                                         
    1 Alain Gossens          91 Achilles-Top            10:20
    2 Maikel v.d. Steen      92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:23
    3 Niek Aarts             91 Venray Regio            10:31
    4 Jesper Arts            92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:41
    5 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         10:52
    6 Volochov               92 Unitas                  10:53
    7 Toufeek Alkaamouchi    92 AV Weert                10:55
    8 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                10:56
    9 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     10:56
   10 Daan Bruijsten         92 Seven Hills Running     10:56
   11 Dennis Walraven        91 HAC                     10:59
   12 Joey Meulendijks       91 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:04
   13 Luuk v.d. Wouw         92 HAC                     11:05
   14 Roy v.d. Vijfeijken    91 HAC                     11:19
   15 Teun Geurts            93 Seven Hills Running     11:35
   16 Ruben Heijnsbroek      91 AV Weert                11:41
   17 Don Keijzers           92 Venray Regio            11:43
   18 Daan Meulendijk        92 HAC                     11:43
   19 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         11:54
   20 Rob v. Berlo           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:56
   21 Robin v.d. Bogaard     92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:01
   22 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     12:01
   23 Mark Gielen            92 AV Helden               12:37
   24 Job Canton             91 HAC                     12:47
   25 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:19
   26 Dennis Seegers         91 AV Heythuysen           14:50

      MJUNB, M JUN A EN B                                    
    1 Richelle Vlenterie     90 Scopias                 10:51
    2 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:57
    3 Brechtje Kraan         89 Seven Hills Running     11:05
    4 Lisannne Bruijsten     90 Seven Hills Running     11:33
    5 Renske Dickhout        90 Seven Hills Running     12:05
    6 Stepahnie Crooymans    89 HAC                     12:06
    7 van Staveren           90 Seven Hills Running     12:25
    8 Jessica Crooymans      90 HAC                     13:00
    9 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         13:08
   10 Olga Sampers           89 Swift Atletiek          13:19
   11 Romena Meuwissen       89 AV Weert                13:29
   12 Lieke Seunis           89 AV Heythuysen           14:02

      MJUNA, M JUN A EN B                                    
    1 Ans Huppertz           88 Achilles-Top            12:15
    2 Myrella Vlenterie         Scopias                 13:06

      JJUNB, J JUN A EN B                                    
    1 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     17:14
    2 Rob Tijdink            89 Caesar                  17:23
    3 Rens Seunis            90 AV Heythuysen           17:30
    4 Roel v.d. Wouw         89 HAC                     17:32
    5 Tim Kragten            89 Caesar                  17:33
    6 Mark Ramakers          90 Scopias                 18:11
    7 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:44
    8 Sjors Thielen          89 Venray Regio            18:59
    9 Sander van Leeuwen     90 Achilles-Top            19:41
   10 Vincent Fergus         89 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:55
   11 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:23
   12 Joris Geertman         89 HAC                     20:44
   13 Dirk v.d. Wouw         90 HAC                     20:47
   14 Hugo de Vries          89 't Jasper Sport         20:49
   15 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:53

      JJUNA, J JUN A EN B                                    
    1 Sam Lavrijsen          87 Seven Hills Running     16:30
    2 Bob Martens            88 Caesar                  17:49
    3 Daan Vissers           88 't Jasper Sport         19:09
    4 Maarten Meeuws         88 't Jasper Sport         19:39
    5 Wim van Otterdijk      87 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:40
    6 Chris van Rooij        88 't Jasper Sport         20:37
    7 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:41