Uitslag Vlakwatercross te Venray

ATV Venray

zondag 29 januari 2006

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VS, KORTE CROSS                                        
    1 Daphne Panhuijsen      77 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:02
    2 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     14:33
    3 Mechtild Panhuysen     79 Atletiek Maastricht     15:05
    4 Manon Loeffen          85 Seven Hills Running     15:49
    5 Maike van Veggel       80 Loopgroep PK            16:31
    6 Yvonne Groenen         84 Atletiek Maastricht     16:50
    7 Joëlle Sondeijker      89 Atletiek Maastricht     17:39
    8 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                18:24
    9 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     18:39
   10 Saba Asfaw             86 PSV                     19:50
   11 Lenie Arts                Eindhoven               25:48

      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Anja van de Berg       63 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:39
    2 Nicole Denis           69 Phanos                  17:09

      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Sabine Schuwer         58 Pegasus                 16:13
    2 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                17:01
    3 Corry Keijsers         42 AV Weert                17:57

      MKC, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Jeroen van de Biggelaa    HAC                     12:51
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:14
    3 Sander Steijvers       84 AV Weert                13:32
    4 Heinz van Dongen       77                         13:38
    5 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     13:50
    6 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     13:51
    7 Christian Prijs        80 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:59
    8 Bart le Coq            78 PSV                     14:03
    9 Peter Schoenmakers        Altis                   14:25
   10 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     14:28
   11 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            14:49
   12 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                14:52
   13 Pim van de Oever          Olympus '70             14:57
   14 Theo Aben                 Olympus '70             15:00
   15 Piet van den Oever        Olympus '70             16:36
   16 Bart Lamberts             Venray Regio            16:44
   17 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                16:45
   18 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:01

      MRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Hans Bulkens           62 Boxmeer                 14:39
    2 Mart van Rooij         61 Venray                  14:44
    3 Eddy Geboers           75 Asten                   14:50
    4 Hans v/d Munckhof      67 Hegelsom                14:54
    5 Olav Niewenhuis        75 Tegelen                 15:01
    6 Gidy Lamers               Wanroy                  15:10
    7 Ger Keyzers            58 Venray                  15:44
    8 Jack Naus              57 Nederweert              16:30
    9 Marc van Beek          83 Venray                  17:15
   10 Willem Vrouwenvelder      Venray                  17:22
   11 Peter Coenen              Horst                   17:30
   12 Wien Staaks            62 Oostrum                 17:38
   13 Geert Flinkert            Venray                  17:42
   14 Tom Deiling            77 Deurne                  17:58
   15 Harrie Mathijsen       57 Oirlo                   18:12
   16 Bert van Schaijk       52 Weert                   18:25
   17 Eric Joosten           60 Asten                   18:45
   18 Geert Reintjes         58 Leunen                  18:53
   19 Ted Bijnen             65 Stiphout                18:54
   20 Stijn Kester           90 Helmond                 18:55
   21 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   19:03
   22 Bart Hermans                                      19:10
   23 Joeri  Vrouwenvelder      Venray                  19:47
   24 Ben Jansen             39 Venray                  20:05
   25 Henny v/d Ven          81 Deurne                  22:21
   26 Pascal Loonen          76 Venray                  22:48
   27 Alex van Stiphout      70 Deurne                  23:57
   28 Harrie Stempher        50 Eindhoven               25:47

      DRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Yvon Winkelmolen          Kessel                  18:45
    2 Beppie van de Zanden      Mill                    22:34
    3 Caroline Steeghs                                  24:59
    4 Mwansiti Cornelissen   80 Geldrop                 25:39
    5 Susanne Peeters           Deurne                  26:55

      HS, LANGE CROSS                                        
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     26:29
    2 Twan Lensen            76 Nijmegen Atletiek       27:11
    3 Dave Lommen            77 AV '23                  27:32
    4 Marijn Geurken         85 De Keien                28:05
    5 Michael Harris         66 Olympia Eindhoven       28:27
    6 Ivan Lowe              72 PSV                     28:36
    7 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                32:37

      HV40, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              28:41
    2 Frans Deenen           61 Venray Regio            29:06
    3 Karel Teunkens         62 België                  29:23
    4 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               29:30
    5 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         30:52
    6 Kees v.d. Put          57 PSV                     30:58
    7 Roland Robinson        62 HAC                     31:44
    8 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               31:53
    9 Hans Teunissen         63 Venray Regio            32:27
   10 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:50
   11 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    34:29
   12 Willy Jonkers          65 Veteranen Nederland     35:00

      HV45, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:44
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              29:28
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                29:38
    4 P. Ederveen            60 LOGO                    30:44
    5 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            38:24

      HV50, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Pierre Steijvers       54 AV Weert                30:38
    2 Chris Beurskens        54 Loopgroep PK            30:40
    3 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               31:49
    4 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         32:44
    5 Wiel van Lier          53                         33:29
    6 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         34:41
    7 Geert Cornelissen      54 Venray Regio            37:58

      HV55, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Har Pollen             49 Veteranen Nederland     29:50
    2 Huub Aben              50 Scopias                 32:55
    3 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:06
    4 Carel Tinnemans        50 AV Weert                33:55
    5 Willem Freriks         49 Loopservice.nl          35:29
    6 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     35:59
    7 Theo v.d. Ligt         49 GAC Gemert              36:12

      HV60, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans Wouters              HAC                     34:37
    2 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:36
    3 Piet Gerrits           43 Veteranen Nederland     37:08
    4 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:05

      HRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Dave Ewalts            75 Venray                  28:38
    2 Peter Scheres          64 Horst                   30:27
    3 John de Rooij                                     30:56
    4 Rene Wijnen                                       31:22
    5 Jan Peeters            54 Horst                   31:39
    6 Chris Meulendijks         Grubbenvorst            31:47
    7 Frank Timmermans                                  31:58
    8 Theo Heijnen           60 Venray                  32:17
    9 Herrold Dat               Asten                   32:22
   10 Frans Artz             59 Boxmeer                 32:58
   11 Rudy Verstappen           Venray                  33:03
   12 Paul Classens             Oirlo                   33:12
   13 Pieter Classens           Oirlo                   33:26
   14 Paul op de Laak        57 Venlo                   33:28
   15 Martien Dupont            Venray                  33:38
   16 Wim Vievermans         62 Venray                  33:58
   17 Ben Groenen            81 Maastricht              34:04
   18 Wiel Dinghs            55 Castenray               34:17
   19 Sam Rosen              64 Deurne                  34:20
   20 Sjaak Kuling           53 Deurne                  34:23
   21 Frans Nooyen              Deurne                  34:26
   22 Ger Jan Onrust         62 Mierlo                  34:34
   23 Peter Hendrikx            Someren                 34:38
   24 Wim Jacobs             56 Merselo                 34:39
   25 John Weijs             64 Veulen                  34:40
   26 Peter Weerts           47 Deurne                  34:44
   27 Leo Joosten                                       34:49
   28 Jac Geurts             53 Horst                   35:04
   29 Twan Jeuken            63 Leunen                  35:13
   30 Ger Litjens               Leunen                  35:18
   31 Bert Damen             50 Asten                   35:26
   32 Jan van Ass            51 Venray                  35:39
   33 Riny Wismans              Deurne                  35:46
   34 Martin Toonen          50 Siebengewald            36:14
   35 Wiel Brouwers             Horst                   36:20
   36 Rob Geurts                Horst                   36:36
   37 Ben Vullings                                      36:39
   38 Norbert Fassotte          Venray                  36:48
   39 Jos v/d Sterren        48 Meterik                 36:49
   40 Luud Zeegers                                      36:51
   41 Adri Geerts               Asten                   37:21
   42 Evi Slegers               Asten                   37:30
   43 Henk Ramakers          54 Venray                  37:38
   44 Lorenz Thijssen        67 Venray                  37:39
   45 Sies Liebrand             Venray                  37:42
   46 Danny van Dongen       83 Horst                   37:48
   47 Ivo Steverink          60 Breda                   37:57
   48 Mario van Hooff           Deurne                  38:00
   49 Sjaak van den Oever       Westerbeek              38:02
   50 Martien Poels                                     38:18
   51 Jo Klerken                Blerick                 38:29
   52 Harrie van Haandel     46 Deurne                  38:31
   53 Marc Classens             Oirlo                   38:54
   54 Micel Grijseels                                   39:00
   55 Peter Broers              Venray                  39:25
   56 Jo van den Berkmortel  43 Deurne                  39:59
   57 Sjef v/d Biggelaar     43 Helmond                 40:00
   58 Sjaak Berkers          57 Asten                   40:37
   59 Jos Martens               Venray                  41:05
   60 Jules Loenen              Ysselsteyn              41:20
   61 Andre Jansen              Venray                  41:56
   62 Jan van Eijndt            Venlo                   42:43
   63 P Janssen                                         43:21
   64 Paul Peters            97 Bergen                  45:20

     DRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Daphne Panhuijsen      77                         31:04
    2 Erika Schoofs          66 Kevelaer (GER)          33:31
    3 Geertje Thuijls        80 Maastricht              35:31
    4 Fiona Jaberg           64 Deurne                  36:15
    5 Ingrid Zegers          80 Maastricht              37:18
    6 Rinie Ebisch           54 Maasbree                38:16
    7 Nel Selten             62 Venray                  38:23
    8 Jolanda Janssen           Overloon                41:21
    9 Thea Verstegen         63 Mill                    41:39
   10 Willemien van de Booga 66 Venray                  42:46
   11 Irmgard Gijsen         66 Horst                   42:59
   12 Ingrid Rongen-Bovee    69 Venray                  43:06

      MPC, M PUPILLEN C                                      
    1 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          4:51
    2 Jessie van Hoof           't Jasper Sport          5:10
    3 Jane van den Heuvel    98 HAC                      5:14
    4 Femke Bernsen             AV Weert                 5:19
    5 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 5:27
    6 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      5:34
    7 Merel van de Voort        't Jasper Sport          5:47

      JPC, J PUPILLEN C                                      
    1 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  4:35
    2 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          4:36
    3 Quinten Versleijen     98 Venray Regio             5:03
    4 Bart Engelen              't Jasper Sport          5:18
    5 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                5:45

      MPB, M PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Femke Riensema            Venray Regio             4:07
    2 Linda Kuijpers            HAC '63                  4:20
    3 Dapne de Beer          97 Venray Regio             4:21
    4 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 4:23
    5 Dianne Engelen         97 't Jasper Sport          4:24
    6 Julia Keijzers         97 Venray Regio             4:27
    7 Wassima Ou-Oumar       97 Scopias                  4:34
    8 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      4:43
    9 Kelsey Waaijenberg     97 Venray Regio             4:43
   10 Bente van Els          97 Venray Regio             5:04
   11 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      5:06
   12 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio             5:06
   13 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          5:11
   14 Manon Ponjee           97 Venray Regio             5:43

      JPB, J PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Lilias El-Arquioui     97 AV Weert                 3:53
    2 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:57
    3 Eessam Alkaamouchi     97 AV Weert                 4:01
    4 Mart van de Pol        97 HAC                      4:11
    5 Thom van Hal           97 HAC                      4:19
    6 Martijn Boon           97 PSV                      4:25
    7 Jorn Bernsen              AV Weert                 4:30
    8 Nick van den Boom      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:39
    9 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          4:48
   10 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             5:07
   11 Ralf Corsten              AV Weert                 6:40

      MPA, M PUPILLEN A                                      
    1 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          6:15
    2 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 6:16
    3 Lindie van der Steen   95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
    4 Nina Kuczek               Unitas                   6:24
    5 B.P. Dackus            95 Swift Atletiek           6:35
    6 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:38
    7 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      6:42
    8 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          6:47
    9 Lisanne van den Boomen 95 Venray Regio             6:50
   10 Nina de Poorter        95 PSV                      6:54
   11 S.T. Brooks            95 GAC Gemert               6:56
   12 Robin van Hoof         96 't Jasper Sport          6:59
   13 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      7:01
   14 Renee Kierkels            AV Helden                7:06
   15 Nicky Teunissen           Venray Regio             7:06
   16 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 7:24
   17 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      7:25
   18 Robin Janssen          95 Weert                    7:33
   19 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      7:37
   20 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             7:41
   21 M. Lubbers             95 Swift Atletiek           7:43
   22 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             7:46
   23 Iris Moorrees          95 Venray Regio             7:50
   24 Anne van Els           95 Venray Regio             7:58
   25 Sanne Sauvé            95 't Jasper Sport          8:12
   26 Jeanne van Hees           HAC                      8:13
   27 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      8:17
   28 Ilse van Deursen       96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:28
   29 Evi van Berlo          96 Venray Regio             8:32
   30 Ilse van den Boomen    95 Venray Regio             8:43
   31 Simone Stals           69 AV Weert                 8:54
   32 Roos Gorree               Venray Regio             9:04

      JPA, J PUPILLEN A                                      
    1 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          5:45
    2 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  5:47
    3 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      5:59
    4 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      6:05
    5 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      6:12
    6 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:13
    7 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 6:21
    8 Dirk Scheres           96 Venray Regio             6:21
    9 Jesper Vrouwenvelder      Venray Regio             6:27
   10 Eloy Janssen           96 Venray Regio             6:30
   11 Mark Venner            96 AV Heythuysen            6:31
   12 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:32
   13 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:50
   14 Jeffrey de Rooy           Venray Regio             6:51
   15 Roel Meuwissen         96 AV Weert                 6:52
   16 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          7:02
   17 Remko Brandenburg      96 AV Weert                 7:08
   18 Mark Wijers            95 AV Heythuysen            7:09
   19 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                  7:13
   20 Andre Faesen              Attila                   7:17
   21 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:17
   22 Tijmen Witvliet        95 Venray Regio             7:24
   23 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      7:25
   24 Thijs Boetselaers         't Jasper Sport          7:28
   25 Floris Bennebroek      95 't Jasper Sport          7:37
   26 Wilko Poell            95 't Jasper Sport          7:47
   27 Stef Smits             96 Venray Regio             7:53
   28 Jeroen Nijsten         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:07
   29 Cas Cremers            96 Venray Regio             8:59
   30 Tom Ponjee             95 Venray Regio             9:26

      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                5:52
    2 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          5:57
    3 Ellen Versteegen       93 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:02
    4 Nicole Barten          93 AV Heythuysen            6:16
    5 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          6:21
    6 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen            6:24
    7 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                      6:26
    8 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 6:28
    9 Tessa van Pinxteren    94 Venray Regio             6:30
   10 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                      6:37
   11 Moniek van der Kant    93 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
   12 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:41
   13 Suzan Stevens          94 Venray Regio             6:42
   14 Vivianne Faesen        93 Attila                   6:42
   15 Lisan de Rooy             Venray Regio             6:44
   16 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             6:45
   17 Arianne Derickx        94 Venray Regio             6:46
   18 Femke Driessen         94 HAC                      6:47
   19 Wenke Brouns              AV Weert                 6:51
   20 Manouk van Bussel      94 HAC                      6:55
   21 Sabine Veldhuijzen     93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:02
   22 Rianne de Beer         93 Venray Regio             7:05
   23 Suzanne Mertens        93 AV Weert                 7:16
   24 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:21
   25 Natasja van Geel       93 HAC                      7:23
   26 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            7:24
   27 Lieke Keunen           94 AV Helden                7:33
   28 Deborah Zeegers        94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:36
   29 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                 7:38
   30 Anouk van de Kerkhof   94 HAC                      7:40
   31 Kim te Boekhorst       94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:43
   32 Daphne Waaijenberg     94 Venray Regio             7:49
   33 Lizan Vogels           94 AV Heythuysen            8:04

      JD, JONGEN D                                           
    1 Tom Rademaker             HAC                      7:29
    2 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                      7:31
    3 Bart van den Boogaard  94 HAC                      7:35
    4 Teun Helsper           93 HAC                      7:42
    5 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:57
    6 Mark Kierkels          93 AV Helden                8:07
    7 Tipp Bongers              Seven Hills Running      8:10
    8 Kalid Ou-Oumar         94 Scopias                  8:15
    9 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport          8:26
   10 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden                8:29
   11 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:38
   12 Max Kuczek                Unitas                   8:43
   13 S.E. Brooks            94 GAC Gemert               8:47
   14 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                      8:49
   15 Sjoerd Mathijsen       93 Venray Regio             8:58
   16 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport          9:01
   17 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                      9:04
   18 Teun v/d Meerakker        HAC                      9:05
   19 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                 9:07
   20 Thijmen Bakker            AV Weert                 9:15
   21 Stan Gorree            94 Venray                   9:27
   22 Rene Boetselaers          't Jasper Sport          9:28
   23 Niek van Wetten        94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:24
   24 Kevin van den Essen    94 HAC                     11:45
   25 Bram Hermans              AV Helden               12:16

      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Jessica Faesen         91 Attila                   7:35
    2 Kim Cornelissen        91 HAC                      7:56
    3 Nina v.d. Rijdt        91 't Jasper Sport          8:01
    4 Iris Dekkers Los       91 't Jasper Sport          8:18
    5 Loes Knapen            91 HAC                      8:25
    6 Sohhyla Ou-Oumar       92 Scopias                  8:33
    7 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport          8:41
    8 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen            8:46
    9 Suzan van Bakel        91 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:48
   10 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport          8:50
   11 Vera van Staveren      92 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:52
   12 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:22
   13 Anke Beerens           92 AV Weert                 9:31
   14 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Venray Regio             9:38
   15 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport          9:46
   16 Paula van den Kerkhof  91 AV Weert                 9:50
   17 Jessie Megens          92 't Jasper Sport          9:53
   18 Jacqueline Goossens    91 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:55
   19 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:56
   20 Veerle Bakker          92 AV Weert                10:12
   21 Carmen Linssen         92 Venray Regio            11:56

      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Niek Aarts             91 Venray Regio            10:57
    2 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                11:06
    3 Laurens Stam           91 Venray Regio            11:08
    4 Jesper Arts            92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:15
    5 Toufeek Alkaamouchi    92 AV Weert                11:19
    6 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     11:24
    7 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         11:32
    8 Dennis Walraven        91 HAC                     11:34
    9 Roy van de Vijfeijken  91 HAC                     11:38
   10 Rodik Volochov         92 Unitas                  11:39
   11 Jory Meulendijks       91 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:46
   12 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     11:48
   13 Ruben Heijnsbroek         AV Weert                12:11
   14 Don Keijzers           92 Venray Regio            12:18
   15 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:25
   16 Arjan van Mierlo       92 't Jasper Sport         12:28
   17 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         12:30
   18 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     12:30
   19 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     12:35
   20 Jelte van den Elsen    92 HAC                     12:57
   21 Oussama Fethi          92 AV Weert                13:08
   22 Job Canton             91 HAC                     13:19
   23 Robin van den Bogaard  92 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:28
   24 Kevin Teunissen        92 Venray Regio            13:56
   25 Niek Smits             92 Venray Regio            15:31

      MA, MEISJES A                                          
    1 Caressa Janssen        87 AV Heythuysen           12:04
    2 Ans Huppertz           88 Achilles-Top            12:31
    3 Myrella Vlenterie      88 Scopias                 13:08
    4 Nora Ou Omar           88 Scopias                 13:24
    5 Shari de Poorter       88 PSV                     15:02

      MB, MEISJES B                                          
    1 Richelle Vlenterie     90 Scopias                 11:12
    2 Marjolein Frietman     90 Achilles-Top            11:18
    3 Berly de Groot         90 Venray Regio            11:37
    4 Jitske van Heeswijk    89 AV Heythuysen           11:54
    5 Suzanne van Staveren   90 Seven Hills Running     12:34
    6 Stephanie Crooijmans   89 HAC                     12:39
    7 Imke Reinders          90 AV Helden               13:36
    8 Jessica Crooijmans     90 HAC                     13:45
    9 Karen Heuvelmans       90 AV Helden               13:49
   10 Romena Meuwissen       89 AV Weert                13:53
   11 Diane van Gorp         89 Venray Regio            13:58
   12 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         14:09
   13 Lieke Seunis           89 AV Heythuysen           14:30
   14 Lian Verlinden            AV Helden               15:19

      JA, JONGENS A                                          
    1 Ivar Bijsterveld       88 PSV                      3:40
    2 Chris van Rooij        88 't Jasper Sport          6:13
    3 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:45

      JB, JONGENS B                                          
    1 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                      3:58
    2 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                      4:10
    3 Rens Seunis            90 AV Heythuysen            4:41
    4 Mark Ramakers          90 Scopias                  4:49
    5 Ryan Janssen           90 Loopgroep PK             4:54
    6 Sjors Thielen          89 Venray Regio             4:57
    7 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:58
    8 Ralph Janssen          90 Loopgroep PK             4:59
    9 Joris Geertman         89 HAC                      6:06
   10 Vincent Fergus         89 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:11
   11 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport          6:26
   12 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                      6:28
   13 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:04