Uitslag Heldense Bossen Cross te Helden

Atletiek Helden

zondag 22 januari 2006

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VS, KORTE CROSS                                        
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 18:04
    2 Mechtild Panhuysen     79 Atletiek Maastricht     19:24
    3 Yvonne Groenen         84 Atletiek Maastricht     20:54
    4 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         21:46
    5 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     22:29
    6 Maud Verschuuren       85 AV Helden               22:33
    7 Joëlle Sondeijker      89 Atletiek Maastricht     22:47
    8 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                24:51
    9 Janneke van Hal        77 AV Helden               25:29

      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Anja van den Berg      63 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:28
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:40
    3 Irma van Gils          63 AV Weert                23:41
    4 Anny Driessen          62 AV Helden               25:11

      V45+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Sabine Schuwer         58 Pegasus                 20:43
    2 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                20:59
    3 Helmie Caris           57 AV Weert                21:55
    4 Corry Keijsers         42 AV Weert                22:34
    5 Nettie Frenken         51 AV Weert                23:01
    6 Wendy Houben           49 Atletiek Maastricht     23:39
    7 Rini Ebisch            54 AV Helden               24:23
    8 Hennie Verschuuren     55 AV Helden               24:41

      MKC, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:42
    2 Sander Steijvers       84 AV Weert                17:15
    3 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     17:32
    4 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     17:44
    5 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     17:48
    6 Eric Janssens          73 PSV                     17:51
    7 Christian Prijs        80 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:03
    8 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            18:59
    9 Chris Meulendijks      64                         19:22
   10 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               19:58
   11 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                20:13
   12 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:43

      HRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Hans Bulkens           62 Boxmeer                 18:52
    2 Eddy Geboers           75 Asten                   19:04
    3 Hans van de Munckhof   67 Hegelsom                19:24
    4 Hen Bruisten           65 Egchel                  19:37
    5 Ben Groenen            81 Maastricht              20:33
    6 Ronald Dols            62 Stein                   21:02
    7 Harald Gubbels         69 Maasbree                21:08
    8 Jack Naus              57 Nederweert              21:39
    9 Stefan van de Pol      80 Beneden-Leeuwen         21:51
   10 Ton van der Honing     64 Roermond                22:05
   11 Thijs Verhaegh         55 Panningen               22:32
   12 Peter Coenen           66 Horst                   22:40
   13 Geert Flinkert         66 Venray                  23:09
   14 Hans Smeijers          59 Venlo                   23:23
   15 Frans Manders          63                         23:54
   16 Manfred Boots          69 Koningslust             23:56
   17 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 24:02
   18 Geert Tielen           52                         24:28
   19 Eric Joosten           60 Asten                   24:43
   20 Hay Berden             49 Helden                  24:54
   21 Ted Bijnen             65 Helmond                 25:23
   22 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   25:35
   23 Franz van Rooijen      54 Velden                  26:00
   24 Peter Schultink        69 Someren                 26:49

      DRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Dorry Smets            66 Panningen               22:54
    2 Wendy Duijf            73 Koningslust             25:02
    3 Corrie van Bladel      47 Deurne                  26:53
    4 Heleen van Rooijen     90 Velden                  28:12
    5 Jacqueline Duyf        71 Helden                  30:24

      HS, LANGE CROSS                                        
    1 Joost Blokland         82 Leiden Atletiek         33:28
    2 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 35:05
    3 Femmo Hermans          85 HAC                     35:10
    4 Kelly Schellings       79 Achilles-Top            36:31
    5 Peter Paul Verreussel  68 Helden                  37:50
    6 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                42:36
    7 Richard van Klooster   66 Triathlon               43:48

      HV40, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Karel Teunkens         62 Mol                     36:21
    2 Rene van Uum           61 Atletiek Maastricht     37:45
    3 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         38:25
    4 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               39:50
    5 Frans van der Zalm     62 AV Weert                40:32
    6 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    42:49
    7 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:59
    8 John Pannekoek         64 AV Helden               44:06

      HV45, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jack Niessen           58 Swift Atletiek          35:55
    2 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:10
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                37:55
    4 P. Ederveen            60 LOGO                    39:06
    5 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     41:39
    6 Peter Kegel            56 AV Helden               48:22

      HV50, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Chris Beurskens        54 Loopgroep PK            38:31
    2 Pierre Steijvers       54 AV Weert                38:58
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         40:40
    4 Wiel van Lier          53 AV Helden               41:01
    5 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         42:44
    6 Sjaak Kuling           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:44

      HV55, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Huub Aben              50 Scopias                 41:08
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:11
    3 Karel Tinnemans        50 AV Weert                41:57
    4 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:14
    5 Peter van der Geld     48 Swift Atletiek          43:09

      HV60+, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:29
    2 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      47:01
    3 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      47:36

      HRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Martin Verbeek         64 Baarlo                  37:31
    2 Rene Wijnen            63 Heusden                 38:55
    3 John de Rooij          57 Venray                  39:20
    4 Geert Linders          66 Ijsselsteijn            40:17
    5 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 41:17
    6 Toon Hermans           61 Ospel                   41:48
    7 Bert van Bogget        62 Roggel                  42:02
    8 Paul op de Laak        57 Boekend                 42:12
    9 Jack Niessen           53 Kessel                  42:42
   10 Sam Rosen              64 Deurne                  43:23
   11 Jeroen Houben          77 Horst                   43:25
   12 Wim Frenken            45                         43:29
   13 Peter Hendrikx         49 Someren                 43:37
   14 John Weijs             64 Veulen                  44:17
   15 Ger Jan Onrust         62 Mierlo                  44:19
   16 Peter Weerts           47 Deurne                  44:39
   17 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 44:44
   18 Bert Damen             50 Asten                   45:08
   19 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   45:09
   20 Herman de Bruyn        57 Helden                  45:37
   21 Jack Raemaekers        69 Weert                   45:38
   22 Maurice Bastings       74 Helden-Koningslust      45:38
   23 Cor Bosma              48 Gemert                  46:27
   24 Evi Slegers            56 Asten                   47:23
   25 Jan Bouten             61 Helden                  47:44
   26 Jan Wilms                 Helden                  48:18
   27 Rob Teunissen          66 Ijsselsteijn            48:31
   28 Mario van Hooff        53 Veulen                  48:40
   29 Harrie van Haandel     46 Deurne                  49:29
   30 Hai Schrivers          59 Helden                  50:21
   31 Herm van Melick        50 Helden                  52:24
   32 Sjaak Berkers          57 Asten                   53:02

      DRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Trudy van Geel         66 Helmond                 49:35
    2 Ine Jacobs             64 Panningen               49:45

      MPUPC, PUP C+MINI                                      
    1 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          5:31
    2 Femke Bernsen          99 AV Weert                 6:01
    3 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      6:08
    4 Jessie van Hoof        98 't Jasper Sport          6:09
    5 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          6:14
    6 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:28

      JPUPC, PUP C+MINI                                      
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:22
    2 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          5:27
    3 Timon Hahury           99                          5:40
    4 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:42
    5 Mark Martens           99                          5:59
    6 Quinten Versleijen     98 Venray Regio             6:04
    7 Bart Engelen           99 't Jasper Sport          6:07
    8 Guus Heijnen           99 Helden                   6:30
    9 Fabian Smeijers        98 't Jasper Sport          6:39
   10 Roy van Diepen         98 't Jasper Sport          7:28
   11 Ruben Smeijers         01 't Jasper Sport         10:20

      MPUPB, PUP B                                           
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   7:18
    2 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             7:37
    3 Milou Dekkers          97 PSV                      7:56
    4 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      8:04
    5 Wassima Ou-Oumar       97 Scopias                  8:04
    6 Dianne Engelen         97 't Jasper Sport          8:07
    7 Julia Keijzers         97 Venray Regio             8:19
    8 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 8:20
    9 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray                   8:47
   10 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 8:48
   11 Kristel van den Munckh 97 Venray Regio             9:15
   12 Kelsey Waaijenberg     97 Venray Regio             9:17
   13 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          9:18
   14 Semmy Bodde            97 AV Helden               10:12
   15 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio            10:46
   16 Manon Ponjee           97 Venray Regio            11:17

      JPUPB, PUP B                                           
    1 Lilias El-Arquioui     97 AV Weert                 6:57
    2 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:58
    3 Eessam Alkaamouchi     97 AV Weert                 7:17
    4 Stijn Martens          97 Caesar                   7:43
    5 Mart van de Pol        97 HAC                      7:55
    6 Nick van den Boom      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:10
    7 Jorn Bernsen           97 AV Weert                 8:18
    8 Martijn Boon           97 PSV                      8:20
    9 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          8:21
   10 Kevin van Diepen       97 't Jasper Sport          8:33
   11 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:35
   12 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             8:49

      MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A                                   
    1 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          7:06
    2 Nina Kuczek            96 Unitas                   7:07
    3 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 7:13
    4 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:17
    5 Lindie van der Steen   95 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:24
    6 B.P. Dackus            95 Swift Atletiek           7:45
    7 Lisanne van den Boomen 95 Venray Regio             7:46
    8 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          7:47
    9 Nina de Poorter        95 PSV                      7:49
   10 Keely van Uum          95 Atletiek Maastricht      7:51
   11 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      7:53
   12 Robin van Hoof         96 't Jasper Sport          7:54
   13 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            7:58
   14 Bo Bollenboom          96 AV Helden                8:00
   15 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                8:07
   16 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      8:13
   17 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:14
   18 Robin Janssen          95 AV Weert                 8:29
   19 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             8:34
   20 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      8:37
   21 Anne Martens           95 Caesar                   8:44
   22 Romy Dekkers           95 PSV                      8:47
   23 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             8:52
   24 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 8:56
   25 Sanne Sauvé            95 't Jasper Sport          9:03
   26 Ilse van Deursen       96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:15
   27 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      9:21
   28 Yvet Verbeek           95                          9:25
   29 Ilse van den Boomen    95 Venray Regio             9:36
   30 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      9:37
   31 Anne van Appeven       96 AV Heythuysen            9:37
   32 Evi van Berlo          96 Venray Regio             9:58
   33 Susanne Steegh         96 Venray Regio            10:08
   34 Lisanne van den Kerkho 96 AV Weert                10:12
   35 Simone Stals           96 AV Weert                10:13
   36 Nikki Daniels          96 AV Weert                10:14

      JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A                                   
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  6:37
    2 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:41
    3 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          6:48
    4 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:53
    5 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 7:06
    6 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      7:07
    7 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio             7:07
    8 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      7:08
    9 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:14
   10 Sam Timmermans         95 Unitas                   7:19
   11 Mark Venner            96 AV Heythuysen            7:20
   12 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:22
   13 Dirk Scheres           96 Venray Regio             7:28
   14 Eloy Janssen           96 Venray Regio             7:29
   15 Jeffrey de Rooy        96 Venray Regio             7:50
   16 Mark Wijers            95 AV Heythuysen            7:51
   17 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          7:52
   18 Roel Meuwissen         96 AV Weert                 7:55
   19 Thijs Boetselaers      96 't Jasper Sport          8:00
   20 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:09
   21 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      8:15
   22 Tijmen Witvliet        95 Venray Regio             8:17
   23 Wilko Poell            95 't Jasper Sport          8:20
   24 Floris Bennebroek      95 't Jasper Sport          8:37
   25 Stef Smits             96 Venray Regio             8:48
   26 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                  8:59
   27 Jeroen Nijsten         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:04
   28 Tom Ponjee             95 Venray Regio             9:21
   29 Wesley van der Heijden 96 't Jasper Sport         10:20

      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                   6:35
    2 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                6:42
    3 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          6:52
    4 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen            6:55
    5 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          7:09
    6 Eline Wijnen           94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:10
    7 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 7:14
    8 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                      7:19
    9 Moniek van der Kant    93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:25
   10 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                      7:29
   11 Arianne Derickx        94 Venray Regio             7:29
   12 Anne Janssen           93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:30
   13 Manouk van Bussel      94 HAC                      7:31
   14 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             7:32
   15 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:33
   16 Tessa van Pinxteren    94 Venray Regio             7:38
   17 Nicole v.d. Heijden    93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:44
   18 Milou Smits            94 Venray Regio             7:48
   19 Sabine Veldhuijzen     93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:53
   20 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                 8:05
   21 Laila Dekkers          93 PSV                      8:06
   22 Danique van den Kerkho 93 AV Weert                 8:08
   23 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            8:16
   24 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:23
   25 Lieke Keunen           94 AV Helden                8:24
   26 Kim te Boekhorst       94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:31
   27 Doreen Manders         93 AV Helden                8:31
   28 Deborah Zeegers        94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:36
   29 Natascha van Geel      94 HAC                      8:42
   30 Kaly van der Wiel      94 't Jasper Sport          8:43
   31 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                 8:44
   32 Anouk van de Kerkhof   94 HAC                      8:59
   33 Daphne Waaijenberg     94 Venray Regio             9:04
   34 Lizan Vogels           94 AV Heythuysen            9:13

      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Mark Dauwerse          93 Scorpio                  8:05
    2 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:13
    3 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                      8:26
    4 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                      8:34
    5 Bart van den Boogaard  94 HAC                      8:42
    6 Teun Helsper           93 HAC                      8:42
    7 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:43
    8 Frank Tijdink          94                          8:48
    9 Mark Kierkels          93 AV Helden                8:55
   10 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport          9:08
   11 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden                9:09
   12 Max Kuczek             94                          9:22
   13 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:23
   14 Jop Meulendijks        94                          9:41
   15 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                      9:46
   16 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         10:00
   17 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:22
   18 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     10:26
   19 Thijmen Bakker         93 AV Weert                10:31
   20 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                10:34
   21 Vincent de Vries       94 't Jasper Sport         10:37
   22 Niek van Wetten        94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:39
   23 Kevin van den Essen    94 HAC                     12:36
   24 Bram Hermans           94 AV Helden               13:11

      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Kim Cornelissen        91                          8:57
    2 Lonneke Vogels         91 Seven Hills Running      8:58
    3 Iris Dekkers Los       91 't Jasper Sport          9:03
    4 Nina v.d. Rijdt        91 't Jasper Sport          9:13
    5 Nikki Tromp            91 AV Oirschot              9:16
    6 Bo Koopmans            91 AV Helden                9:23
    7 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen            9:31
    8 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport          9:42
    9 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport          9:43
   10 Loes Knapen            91 HAC                      9:44
   11 Sohhyla Ou-Oumar       92 Scopias                  9:59
   12 Vera van Staveren      92 Nijmegen Atletiek       10:02
   13 Yrla Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     10:11
   14 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:23
   15 Jasmine Bombala        92 Venray Regio            10:37
   16 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:40
   17 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         10:48
   18 Anke Beerens           92 AV Weert                10:56
   19 Jacqueline Goossens    91 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:04
   20 Paula van den Kerkhof  91 AV Weert                11:13
   21 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:20
   22 Veerle Bakker          92 AV Weert                11:32
   23 Jessie Megens          92 't Jasper Sport         11:32

      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Maikel van der Steen   92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:37
    2 Alain Gossens          91 Achilles-Top            11:46
    3 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                12:10
    4 Laurens Stam           91 Venray Regio            12:19
    5 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     12:27
    6 Bram Hauer             92 HAC                     12:31
    7 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         12:33
    8 Toufeek Alkaamouchi    92 AV Weert                12:38
    9 Arjan van Mierlo       92 't Jasper Sport         12:51
   10 Dennis Walraven        91 HAC                     12:57
   11 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     13:01
   12 Joey Meulendijks       91 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:03
   13 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:06
   14 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         13:14
   15 Roy van de Vijfeijken  91 HAC                     13:16
   16 Don Keijzers           92 Venray Regio            13:19
   17 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:21
   18 Wouter Timmermans      91 Unitas                  13:23
   19 Ruben Heijnsbroek      91 AV Weert                13:57
   20 Robin van den Bogaard  92 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:00
   21 Jeroen Hauer           92 HAC                     14:01
   22 Jelte van den Elsen    92 HAC                     14:10
   23 Job Canton             91 HAC                     14:30
   24 Mark Gielen            92 AV Helden               14:44
   25 Kevin Teunissen        92 Venray Regio            15:36
   26 Peter van Belkom       92 Swift Atletiek          16:29
   27 Niek Smits             92 Venray Regio            18:07

      MB, MEISJES A/B                                        
    1 Marjolein Frietman     90 Achilles-Top            12:33
    2 Richelle Vlenterie     90 Scopias                 12:52
    3 Jitske van Heeswijk    89 AV Heythuysen           13:23
    4 Stephanie Crooijmans   89 HAC                     13:47
    5 Suzanne van Staveren   90 Seven Hills Running     14:10
    6 Olga Sampers           89 Swift Atletiek          15:08
    7 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         15:19
    8 Romena Meuwissen       89 AV Weert                15:26
    9 Karen Heuvelmans       90 AV Helden               15:47
   10 Lieke Seunis           89 AV Heythuysen           16:00
   11 Lian Verlinden         90 AV Helden               17:42

      MA, MEISJES A/B                                        
    1 Caressa Janssen        87 AV Heythuysen           13:00
    2 Sigrid den Teuling     87 AV Weert                14:20
    3 Myrella Vlenterie      88 Scopias                 14:36
    4 Nora Ouomar            88 Scopias                 15:00
    5 Shari de Poorter       88 PSV                     17:00

      JB, JONGENS A/B                                        
    1 Leo van Rens           89 Caesar                  17:47
    2 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     17:59
    3 Mark Ramakers          90 Scopias                 18:22
    4 Rob Tijdink            89 Beek                    18:28
    5 Rens Seunis            90 AV Heythuysen           18:40
    6 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     19:09
    7 Sjors Thielen          89 Venray Regio            19:12
    8 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:14
    9 Vincent Fergus         89 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:02
   10 Paul Wilms             90 AV Helden               21:09
   11 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         21:18
   12 Hugo de Vries          89 't Jasper Sport         22:14
   13 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     22:15
   14 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:26
   15 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:34

      JA, JONGENS A/B                                        
    1 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                16:59
    2 Ivar Bijsterveld       88 PSV                     17:25
    3 Daan Vissers           88 't Jasper Sport         19:52
    4 Maarten Meeuws         88 't Jasper Sport         20:23
    5 Wim van Otterdijk      87 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:53
    6 Chris van Rooij        88 't Jasper Sport         21:29
    7 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:52