Uitslag Donckcross te Someren

't Jasper Sport

zondag 8 januari 2006

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      REC M, RECR 4000                                       
    1 Eddy Geboers                                      16:31
    2 Hans Vissers              Someren                 17:24
    3 Jack Naus                 Nederweert              18:02
    4 Rob de Jager                                      18:19
    5 Arjan van Seccelen        Asten                   20:07
    6 Jos Verberne              Boxtel                  20:41
    7 Hans Gijsbers                                     21:18
    8 Stijn Kester                                      22:04
    9 Ted Bijnen                                        22:23
   10 Peter Schultink                                   22:45
   11 Bart Kuipers              Kamps Nederland         25:43
   12 Eric Joosten              Someren                 25:43

      REC V, RECR 4000                                       
    1 Truus Slegers                                     25:55
    2 Nellie Verstappen                                 28:05
    3 Jose Maas                                         28:05

      REC M, RECR 8000                                       
    1 Jurgen Segers             Veldhoven               32:13
    2 René Wijnen                                       33:17
    3 Geert Linders             IJsselsteyn             33:17
    4 Twan van Genugten         Mierlo                  34:05
    5 Herold Dat                Asten                   34:48
    6 Ad Meeuws                                         35:08
    7 Harrie Ottenheijm                                 35:41
    8 Jan Meeuws                                        36:11
    9 Maarten vd Akker                                  36:21
   10 Roelof Stadman            Someren                 36:32
   11 Wim Frenken            45                         36:54
   12 Sam Rosen                                         36:55
   13 Peter Hendrikx                                    36:56
   14 Henri Koolen                                      37:14
   15 Leon Verbugt                                      37:18
   16 Ger-Jan Onrust            Mierlo                  37:34
   17 Frits van Otterdijk                               37:53
   18 Luud Zeegers                                      38:25
   19 Cor Bosma                 Gemert                  38:30
   20 Bert Damen                                        38:38
   21 Jules Martens             Asten                   38:47
   22 Adri Geerts                                       39:00
   23 Wil Heinst                                        39:02
   24 Ties Louwers                                      39:04
   25 Toon Hurkmans                                     39:12
   26 Bart Smits                                        39:26
   27 Evi Slegers                                       39:33
   28 Henk-Jan Habermehl        Asten                   39:33
   29 Arthur van Seccelen                               39:36
   30 P Leenders                Asten                   40:03
   31 Henny Loverbos                                    41:20
   32 Ad vd Wallen                                      41:41
   33 E Bisschops               Asten                   41:44
   34 Chris Goedhart                                    41:51
   35 Sjaak Berkers                                     42:02
   36 Mario van Hooff                                   42:28
   37 Paul vd Heuvel                                    42:28
   38 Folkert Gehem                                     42:35
   39 Johan van Geel                                    42:49
   40 Jos Vos                                           43:04
   41 Theo Spaan                                        43:38
   42 Jeroen de Jong            Helmond                 43:50
   43 Cees Castelijns                                   45:09
   44 Harry Sterken                                     45:52
   45 Jan Boerekamp             Someren                 47:55

      REC V, RECR 8000                                       
    1 Trudy van Geel                                    42:21
    2 Corrie Knoops                                     44:15
    3 Maria Cranenbroek         Asten                   48:20
    4 Willemien Sleegers                                48:21

      JPC M, CROSS JPC MINI                                  
    1 Lars Mertens           99 AV Nijmegen              5:14
    2 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:44
    3 Bart Engelen           99 't Jasper Sport          5:51
    4 Ruben Smeijers         01 't Jasper Sport          8:23

      MPC M, CROSS MPC MINI                                  
    1 Janne Kuypers          99 't Jasper Sport          5:38
    2 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          5:52

      JPC, CROSS JPC                                         
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:39
    2 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          4:57
    3 Daan Cvetcovic         98 Someren                  5:04
    4 Fabian Smeijers        98 't Jasper Sport          6:11
    5 Roy van Diepen         98 't Jasper Sport          6:34

      MPC, CROSS MPC                                         
    1 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          5:06
    2 Jessie van Hoof        98 't Jasper Sport          5:26
    3 Jane van den Heuvel    98 HAC                      5:40
    4 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      5:53
    5 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:01
    6 Miranda vd Heuvel      98 't Jasper Sport          6:16
    7 Franka Sauvé           98 't Jasper Sport          6:51

      JPB, CROSS JPB                                         
    1 Lilias El-Arquioui     97 AV Weert                 5:16
    2 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:19
    3 Mart van der Pol       97 HAC                      5:28
    4 Eessam Alkaamouchi     97 AV Weert                 5:29
    5 Martijn Boon           97 PSV                      5:36
    6 Thom van Hal           97 HAC                      5:48
    7 Nick van den Boomen    97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:55
    8 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:03
    9 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          6:07
   10 Kevin van Diepen       97 't Jasper Sport          6:10
   11 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             6:45
   12 Ralf Corsten           97 AV Weert                 8:33

      MPB, CROSS MPB                                         
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   5:13
    2 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             5:36
    3 Milou Dekkers          97 PSV                      5:38
    4 Dianne Engelen         97 't Jasper Sport          5:47
    5 Linda Kuijpers         97 HAC                      5:57
    6 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray Regio             6:07
    7 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          6:09
    8 Wassima Ou-Oumar       97 Scopias                  6:11
    9 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 6:12
   10 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      6:14
   11 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      6:20
   12 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 6:23
   13 Lieke Schulting        97 PSV                      6:25
   14 Leonie Smeets          97 AV Weert                 6:29
   15 Kelsy Waayenberg       97 Venray Regio             6:35
   16 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          6:37
   17 Rebecca Mooren         97 HAC                      6:41
   18 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 6:41
   19 Manon Ponjee           97 Venray Regio             8:05

      JPA, CROSS JPA                                         
    1 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                   4:41
    2 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  4:43
    3 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:44
    4 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          4:47
    5 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      4:58
    6 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      5:02
    7 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      5:04
    8 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 5:12
    9 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:17
   10 Mark Venner            96 AV Heythuysen            5:22
   11 Eloy Janssen           96 Venray Regio             5:22
   12 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:24
   13 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:24
   14 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          5:32
   15 Shaun Harris           96 Olympia Eindhoven        5:37
   16 Dirk Scheres           96 Venray Regio             5:37
   17 Jordan Harris          96 Olympia Eindhoven        5:41
   18 Bas van Oirschot       95 Generaal Michaelis       5:42
   19 Wilko Poell            95 't Jasper Sport          5:45
   20 Mark Wijers            95 AV Heythuysen            5:47
   21 Jeffrey de Rooy        96 Venray Regio             5:53
   22 Roel Meuwissen         96 AV Weert                 5:54
   23 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:54
   24 Remko Brandenburg      96 AV Weert                 5:55
   25 Dirk de Vries          95 AV Weert                 5:56
   26 Tristan Cvetcovic      96 Someren                  5:58
   27 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      5:58
   28 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                  6:00
   29 Thijs Boetselaers      96 't Jasper Sport          6:00
   30 Floris Bennebroek      95 't Jasper Sport          6:18
   31 Stet Smits             96 Venray Regio             6:21
   32 Mark Dierick           95 AV Weert                 6:38
   33 Jeroen Nijsten         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:47
   34 Stanley van der Heijde 96 't Jasper Sport          6:53
   35 Tom Ponjee             95 Venray Regio             6:54
   36 Sam Peeters            96 't Jasper Sport          7:12
   37 Mathijs Verhaegh       96 't Jasper Sport          8:00

      MPA, CROSS MPA                                         
    1 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          5:06
    2 Karlijn Mertens        95 AV Nijmegen              5:07
    3 Nina Kuczek            96 Unitas                   5:11
    4 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 5:15
    5 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:20
    6 Lindie van der Steen   95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:21
    7 Nina de Poorter        95 PSV                      5:28
    8 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      5:33
    9 Robin van Hoof         96 't Jasper Sport          5:37
   10 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          5:37
   11 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:38
   12 Lisanne van den Boomen 95 Venray Regio             5:49
   13 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             5:51
   14 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      5:51
   15 Renée Kierkels         95 AV Helden                5:53
   16 Esther Rommens         96 't Jasper Sport          5:57
   17 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      6:03
   18 Emmily Heijmans        95 HAC                      6:06
   19 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             6:12
   20 Romy Dekkers           95 PSV                      6:13
   21 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             6:15
   22 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      6:17
   23 Iris Moorrees          95 Venray Regio             6:19
   24 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 6:25
   25 Sanne Sauvé            95 't Jasper Sport          6:30
   26 Iris Moonen            95 AV Weert                 6:31
   27 Ilse van den Boomen    95 Venray Regio             6:37
   28 Lotte Dierick          95 AV Weert                 6:38
   29 Sjaron Naus            95 AV Weert                 6:41
   30 Lisanne van den Kerkho 96 AV Weert                 6:45
   31 Evi van Berlo          96 Venray Regio             6:46
   32 Ilse van Deursen       96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:49
   33 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      6:55
   34 Simone Stals           96 AV Weert                 7:12

      JD, CROSS JD                                           
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:26
    2 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                      7:39
    3 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                      7:41
    4 Teun Helsper           93 HAC                      7:59
    5 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport          8:02
    6 Frederik van Beek      94 't Jasper Sport          8:03
    7 Mark Kierkels          93 AV Helden                8:08
    8 Bart van den Boogaard  94 HAC                      8:12
    9 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:14
   10 Bjärne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport          8:25
   11 Kalid Ou-Oumar         94 Scopias                  8:30
   12 Max Kuczek             94 Unitas                   8:37
   13 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden                8:43
   14 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                      8:48
   15 Rick Hendriks          28 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:58
   16 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport          9:14
   17 Bart Vinken            93 't Jasper Sport          9:29
   18 René Boetselaers       93 't Jasper Sport          9:30
   19 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                 9:34
   20 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:44
   21 Teun van de Meerakker  93 HAC                      9:51
   22 Thijmen Bakker         93 AV Weert                 9:54
   23 Niek van Wetten        94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:14
   24 Jarno van den Heuvel   94 HAC                     11:02
   25 Kevin van den Essen    94 HAC                     11:50
   26 Bram Hermans           94 AV Helden               12:04

      MD, CROSS MD                                           
    1 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                6:29
    2 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          6:39
    3 Eline Wijnen           94 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:42
    4 Nicole Barten          93 AV Heythuysen            6:54
    5 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen            6:59
    6 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                 7:02
    7 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          7:04
    8 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                      7:10
    9 Manouk van Bussel      94 HAC                      7:16
   10 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 7:18
   11 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                      7:22
   12 Arianne Derickx        94 Venray Regio             7:26
   13 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             7:27
   14 Jenny van Roij         93 AV Heythuysen            7:27
   15 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:28
   16 Lisan de Rooij         94 Venray Regio             7:31
   17 Milou Smits            94 Venray Regio             7:33
   18 Rianne de Beer         93 Venray Regio             7:38
   19 Nicole vd Heijden      93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:40
   20 Femke Driessen         94 HAC                      7:42
   21 Anne Janssen           93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:51
   22 Danique van den Kerkho 93 AV Weert                 7:51
   23 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:01
   24 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            8:06
   25 Kim te Boekhorst       94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:15
   26 Natasja van Geel       93 HAC                      8:15
   27 Suzanne Mertens        93 AV Weert                 8:21
   28 Laila Dekkers          93 PSV                      8:34
   29 Lizan Vogels           94 AV Heythuysen            8:47
   30 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                 8:56
   31 Daphne Waaijenberg     94 Venray Regio             9:05

      JC, CROSS JC                                           
    1 Alain Gossens          91 Achilles-Top            10:35
    2 Niek Aarts             91 Venray Regio            10:41
    3 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     10:56
    4 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                11:11
    5 Laurens Stam           91 Venray Regio            11:28
    6 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         11:37
    7 Bart de Vocht          91 HAC                     11:39
    8 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     11:45
    9 Pieter van Oirschot    92 Generaal Michaelis      11:47
   10 Wilco Vlenterie        91 Scopias                 11:47
   11 Dennis Walraven        91 HAC                     11:49
   12 Johan Knol             91 Venray Regio            11:57
   13 Arjan van Mierlo       92 't Jasper Sport         12:04
   14 Ruben Heijnsbroek      95 AV Weert                12:15
   15 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:18
   16 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     12:20
   17 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         12:23
   18 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:24
   19 Luuk vd Wouw           92 HAC                     12:25
   20 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     12:27
   21 Don Keijzers           92 Venray Regio            12:32
   22 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:41
   23 Jelte van den Elsen    92 HAC                     12:50
   24 Robin van den Bogaard  92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:57
   25 Kevin Teunissen        92 Venray Regio            13:14
   26 Job Canton             91 HAC                     13:56
   27 Floris van Beek        92 't Jasper Sport         14:02
   28 Peter van Balkom       92 Swift                   14:18

      MC, CROSS MC                                           
    1 Nina vd Rijdt          91 't Jasper Sport          8:14
    2 Iris Dekkers Los       91 't Jasper Sport          8:16
    3 Bo Koopmans            91 AV Helden                8:17
    4 Kim Cornelissen        91 HAC                      8:25
    5 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen            8:37
    6 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport          8:45
    7 Suzan van Bakel        91 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:45
    8 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport          8:51
    9 Loes Knapen            91 HAC                      8:52
   10 Yrla Bijsterveld       91 PSV                      9:04
   11 Sohyla Ou-Oumar        92 Scopias                  9:20
   12 Sanne Jansen           92 Scopias                  9:20
   13 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport          9:43
   14 Jacqueline Goossens    91 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:01
   15 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:10
   16 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:19
   17 Veerle Bakker          92 AV Weert                10:30
   18 Jessie Megens          92 't Jasper Sport         10:37
   19 Paula van den Kerkhof  91 AV Weert                10:41

      JB, CROSS JB                                           
    1 Tom Stultiens          90 PSV                     14:49
    2 Robin Teunissen        90 Venray Regio            15:01
    3 Rens Seunis            90 AV Heythuysen           15:03
    4 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     15:20
    5 Chris van Lierop       89 't Jasper Sport         15:41
    6 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     15:43
    7 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:10
    8 Sjors Thielen          89 Venray Regio            16:20
    9 Vincent Fergus         89 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:21
   10 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         18:07
   11 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     18:13
   12 Robert-jan Vos         90 AV Weert                18:46
   13 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:14
   14 Bram Géron             89 't Jasper Sport         20:59

      MB, CROSS MB                                           
    1 Marjolein Frietman     90 Achilles-Top            11:53
    2 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:11
    3 Richelle Vlenterie     90 Scopias                 12:23
    4 Jitske van Heeswijk    89 AV Heythuysen           12:46
    5 Suzanne van Staveren   90 Seven Hills Running     13:15
    6 Natascha van Neck      89 Atos                    13:43
    7 Ilse de Greef          90 HAC                     14:12
    8 Imke Reinders          90 AV Helden               14:26
    9 Olga Sampers           89 Swift                   14:37
   10 Romena Meuwissen       89 AV Weert                14:55
   11 Karen Heuvelmans       90 AV Helden               15:04
   12 Lieke Seunis           89 AV Heythuysen           15:09
   13 Lian Verlinden         90 AV Helden               17:27
   14 Robin Timmermans       89 AV Helden               17:31

      JA, CROSS JA                                           
    1 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                14:06
    2 Ivar Bijsterveld       88 PSV                     14:25
    3 Daan Vissers           88 't Jasper Sport         16:39
    4 Eric Jaspers           87 't Jasper Sport         17:17
    5 Maarten Meeuws         88 't Jasper Sport         17:33
    6 Chris van Rooij        88 't Jasper Sport         18:00

      MA, CROSS MA                                           
    1 Caressa Janssen        87 AV Heythuysen           12:30
    2 Sigrid den Teuling     87 AV Weert                13:30
    3 Ans Huppertz           88 Achilles-Top            13:32
    4 Myrella Vlenterie      88 Scopias                 14:46
    5 Shari de Poorter       88 PSV                     15:15

      SEN M, CROSS SEN M                                     
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     28:11
    2 Benedict Boyxen        82 OSC Waldniel            28:35
    3 Marco Ramaekers        75 PSV                     29:46
    4 Sander Steijvers       84 AV Weert                30:21
    5 R Elfrink              74 LOGO                    30:48
    6 Femmo Hermans          85 HAC                     31:00
    7 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                37:10

      M40, CROSS M40                                         
    1 Karel Teunkens         62 V Mol                   30:37
    2 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              31:56
    3 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         32:49
    4 Mario Arts             64 LOGO                    33:44
    5 Henry Verburgt         62 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:57
    6 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:04
    7 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    39:34

      M45, CROSS M45                                         
    1 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:10
    2 Jack Niessen           58 Swift                   30:23
    3 T F L M van der Wielen 57 AV Nijmegen             30:24
    4 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              31:29
    5 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                32:41
    6 P Ederveen             60 LOGO                    33:12
    7 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     35:22

      M50, CROSS M50                                         
    1 Chris Beurskens        54 Loopgroep PK            32:56
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         33:29
    3 Wiel van Lier          53 AV Helden               34:48
    4 Henk van Zandvoort     51 Veteranen Nederland     35:19
    5 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         35:50
    6 Joop Slagboom          53 GVAC                    36:12
    7 H vd Laak              52 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:46

      M55, CROSS M55                                         
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:34
    2 Huub Aben              50 Scopias                 34:59
    3 Sjaak Aarts            48 AV Oirschot             35:16
    4 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:31
    5 Peter van der Geld     48 Swift                   37:32
    6 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     38:54

      M60, CROSS M60                                         
    1 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     36:58
    2 Wil van Zantvoort      45 AV Weert                38:00

      SEN V, CROSS SEN V                                     
    1 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     15:47
    2 Anja van den Berg      63 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:41
    3 Rian van de Burgt      75 AVV                     17:02
    4 Manon Loeffen          85 Seven Hills Running     17:25
    5 Mirjam Boekema         81 GVAC                    19:28
    6 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     19:47

      V35, CROSS V35                                         
    1 Evelyn Drieshen        70 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:33
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:02

      V45, CROSS V45                                         
    1 Sabine Schuwer         58 Pegasus                 17:40
    2 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                17:48
    3 Nellie van Beers       55 AV Oirschot             18:19
    4 Helmie Caris           57 AV Weert                18:47
    5 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              19:14
    6 Willemien Gijsbers     57 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:08

      V60, CROSS V60                                         
    1 Corry Keijsers         42 AV Weert                19:34

      KC M, KC SEN M                                         
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:29
    2 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     14:51
    3 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     15:02
    4 Christian Prijs        80 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:05
    5 Tim van Griensven      87 HAC                     15:09
    6 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     15:14
    7 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            15:55
    8 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     16:10
    9 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:18
   10 Arjan Robben           64 AV Nijmegen             18:34