Uitslag Zandboscross te Deurne

LGD Deurne

zondag 4 december 2005

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VR.K., RECREANTEN K.C.                                 
    1 Maike van Kessel          Deurne                  17:58
    2 Angelique van Rens        venray                  18:01
    3 Inge van Dijk             Bakel                   18:24
    4 Anne Jonkers              Lieshout                19:14
    5 Ria Hendriks              Deurne                  19:49
    6 Drien Hendrix             deurne                  20:50
    7 Brenda Lucius             deurne                  20:53
    8 Corry Knoops              Asten                   21:14
    9 Anke Reijnders            Bakel                   21:17
   10 Wilma Tax                 Deurne                  21:48
   11 Rita Bukkems              Milheeze                23:13
   12 Henny Cleef                                       23:20
   13 Marleen Smits             Milheeze                23:31
   14 Caroline van den Akker    Milheeze                24:07
   15 Jacqueline Schulting      Eindhoven               26:22
   16 Suzanne Peeters           Deurne                  28:57

      M.K., RECREANTEN K.C.                                  
    1 Eddy Geboers              someren                 15:46
    2 Sven van de Hurk          Veldhoven               16:13
    3 Sjac Naus                 Nederweert              16:37
    4 André van Aarle        67 Erp                     18:02
    5 René Arts                 Liessel                 18:27
    6 Willem Dalstra            Eindhoven               20:12
    7 Roland Waaijenberg        Venray                  20:14
    8 Jo vd Berkmortel          Deurne                  20:16
    9 Toon van Beek             Deurne                  20:39
   10 Piet Berkers              Deurne                  20:44
   11 Ted Bijnen                Helmond                 21:29
   12 Ronald Sinnige            Weert                   21:30
   13 Peter Schultink           Someren                 22:11
   14 Lars Bos                  Helmond                 22:41
   15 Harrie Bos                Helmond                 22:42
   16 Roel Koopmans                                     23:20
   17 Joost vd Eijnden          Milheeze                23:26
   18 Lex Kleinveld             Amersfoort              23:27
   19 Kenny vd Ven              Deurne                  23:39
   20 Christian Prijs           Helmond                 23:40
   21 A Nagelkerk               Eindhoven               26:16
   22 Herman Segers             Beek en Donk            35:28

      VR.L., RECREANTEN L.C.                                 
    1 Monique Seijger           Eindhoven               39:46
    2 Riki Smolders             Deurne                  40:51
    3 Trudy v. Geer             Helmond                 41:04
    4 Katja Kleinveld           Mierlo                  42:14
    5 Leoni Beks                Deurne                  43:48
    6 Els de Vries              Lierop                  43:59
    7 Tonny Wispelweij          Deurne                  44:12
    8 Corry van Bladel          Deurne                  44:25
    9 Mieke de Kleijne          Bakel                   45:11
   10 Nicole Philpsen           Helmond                 45:44

      M.L., RECREANTEN L.C.                                  
    1 René Wijnen               Asten                   32:07
    2 Geert Linder              Ijsselsteijn            32:20
    3 Hans Balkens              Boxmeer                 32:34
    4 Twan v. Genugten          Mierlo                  32:46
    5 Carlo Berkers             Veldhoven               33:15
    6 Mario Arts                Geldrop                 33:27
    7 Gerard Bouwmans           Deurne                  33:43
    8 Lambert Bankers           Bakel                   33:46
    9 Clemens Vollenbergh       Nijmegen                33:55
   10 Roland Robinson           Helmond                 34:26
   11 Hans Bouwmans             Deurne                  34:32
   12 Ad Meeuws                 Someren                 34:41
   13 Riny Vriens               Bakel                   34:48
   14 John Mansvelders          Deurne                  34:58
   15 Jan Meeuws                Someren                 35:30
   16 Peter Goossens            Bakel                   35:36
   17 Peter Hendriks            Someren                 35:40
   18 Edwin Claassen            Bakel                   35:44
   19 Sjaak Mens                Milheeze                35:58
   20 Leon Verburgt             Asten                   35:59
   21 Frans Noyen               Deurne                  36:06
   22 Bert Damen                Asten                   36:31
   23 Gerard Brouwers           Beek en Donk            36:37
   24 Henri Koolen              Asten                   36:38
   25 Frits van Otterdijk       Asten                   36:39
   26 Hein Wulf                 Eindhoven               36:42
   27 Ger-Jan Onrust            Mierlo                  36:43
   28 Rob Tulp                  Nuenen                  36:44
   29 Peter Weerts           47 Deurne                  36:46
   30 Jos Sanders               Eindhoven               36:48
   31 John vd. Heijden          Helmond                 36:52
   32 Cor Bosmans               Gemert                  37:02
   33 Sam Rosen                 Deurne                  37:36
   34 Arthur v. Seccelen        Helmond                 37:45
   35 Ton Cox                   Nuenen                  38:00
   36 Frans Hermans             Helmond                 38:05
   37 Jules Martens             Asten                   38:10
   38 Riny Wismans              Deurne                  38:18
   39 Tiny van Grootel          Mierlo                  38:25
   40 Erik Wijnoogst            Nuenen                  38:34
   41 Frans Heusschen           Deurne                  38:51
   42 Peter Rub                 Lieshout                38:57
   43 Adri Geerts               Someren                 39:06
   44 Jo Fransen                Deurne                  39:10
   45 Harry van Haandel         Deurne                  39:27
   46 Sjaak vd. Oever           Westerbeek              39:36
   47 Piet Thijssen             Vlierden                39:37
   48 Evie Slegers              Someren                 40:15
   49 Mario v. Creij            Helmond                 40:22
   50 Toon Stevens              Asten                   40:26
   51 Paul Schulting            Eindhoven               40:40
   52 Hans Zwaan                Wansum                  40:43
   53 Mark Vereijken            Beek en Donk            40:59
   54 Martien Keijzers          Deurne                  41:00
   55 Michel Gijsbers           Tegelen                 41:00
   56 Thijs v. Kempen           Westerbeek              41:01
   57 Patrick Bollen            Helmond                 41:05
   58 Mario van Hooff           Deurne                  41:20
   59 Sjef vd. Biggelaar        Helmond                 41:55
   60 Ger Hegeman               Helmond                 42:01
   61 Bert Mennen               Deurne                  42:14
   62 Sjaak Berkers             Asten                   42:26
   63 Ger Joosten            51 Meijel                  42:30
   64 Peter Sleegers            LGM                     42:44
   65 Berry vd. Heuvel          Wychen                  43:03
   66 Dick vd Star           49 Deurne                  43:09
   67 Richard de Werd           Eindhoven               43:14
   68 Pieter de Kleijn          Wychen                  45:30
   69 Ad v. Oers                Veldhoven               45:36
   70 Harry Sterken             Deurne                  45:41
   71 Teho Sanders              Helmond                 45:50
   72 Henk vd. Hagen            Eindhoven               46:57
   73 Sjak Klumpkens            Eindhoven               46:58
   74 Ton Deiling               deurne                  47:54

      MINIM, MEISJES MINI                                    
    1 Merel vd Voort         99 't Jasper Sport          5:18

      MINIJ, JONGENS MINI                                    
    1 Lars Mertens           99 AV Nijmegen              4:57
    2 Bart Engelen           99 't Jasper Sport          5:15
    3 Mark Martens              Lopersgroep Deurne       5:29

      PUP.C, MEISJES PUPIL C                                 
    1 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          6:16
    2 Jessie van Hoof        98 't Jasper Sport          6:23
    3 Tanja vd Kerkhof       98 HAC                      6:36
    4 Laura Munsters         98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:42
    5 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:49
    6 Merel Kepser           98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:51

      PUP.C, JONGENS PUPIL C                                 
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:11
    2 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          5:55
    3 Quinten Versleyen      98 Venray Regio             6:09
    4 Roy van Diepen         98 't Jasper Sport          6:52

      PUP.B, MEISJES PUPIL B                                 
    1 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             5:10
    2 Dianne Engelen         97 't Jasper Sport          5:17
    3 Julia Keijzers         97 Venray Regio             5:23
    4 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 5:32
    5 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 5:35
    6 Daphne de Beer            Venray Regio             5:39
    7 Sanne vd Horst         97 HAC                      5:46
    8 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      5:49
    9 Lieke Schulting        97 PSV                      5:52
   10 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 5:59
   11 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          6:02
   12 Kilsy Waayenberg          Venray Regio             6:13
   13 Pleunie Achten         97 Venray Regio             6:30
   14 Bente van Els          97 Venray Regio             6:43
   15 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio             6:47
   16 Manon Ponjee           97 Venray Regio             7:34

      PUP.B, JONGENS PUPIL B                                 
    1 Ilias El Arquioui      97 AV Weert                 4:47
    2 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:48
    3 Eessam Alkaamouchi     97 AV Weert                 5:03
    4 Martijn Boon           97 PSV                      5:08
    5 Mart vd Pol            97 HAC                      5:09
    6 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:17
    7 Nick vd Boom           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:30
    8 Kevin van Diepen       97 't Jasper Sport          5:52
    9 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             5:56
   10 Ralf Corsten           97 AV Weert                 7:58

      PUP.A, MEISJES PUPIL A                                 
    1 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          4:42
    2 Nina Kuczek            96 Unitas                   4:45
    3 Lindie vd Steen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:47
    4 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 4:52
    5 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:54
    6 Karlijn Mertens        95 AV Nijmegen              4:56
    7 Lisanne vd Boomen      95 Venray Regio             5:05
    8 Suzanne Brooks            GAC Gemert               5:07
    9 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      5:07
   10 Robin van Hoof         96 't Jasper Sport          5:08
   11 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:11
   12 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          5:18
   13 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                5:19
   14 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      5:23
   15 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             5:25
   16 Emily Heymans          96 HAC                      5:27
   17 Myrthe Savelberg       96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
   18 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             5:32
   19 Kyra Adriaans          95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:32
   20 Elien vd Eijnde        96 HAC                      5:35
   21 Iris Moorrees          95 Venray Regio             5:45
   22 Iris Moonen            95 AV Weert                 5:48
   23 Robin Janssen          95 AV Weert                 5:48
   24 Ilse van Deursen       96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:48
   25 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 5:49
   26 Lotte Dierick          95 AV Weert                 5:53
   27 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             5:54
   28 Sjaron Naus            95 AV Weert                 5:56
   29 Frenske vd Vorst       96 HAC                      6:01
   30 Linde vd Kerkhof       96 HAC                      6:04
   31 Anne van Els           95 Venray Regio             6:11
   32 Sanne Sauvé            95 't Jasper Sport          6:17
   33 Ilse vd Boomen         95 Venray Regio             6:21
   34 Leanne van Hees        95 HAC                      6:24
   35 Evi van Berlo          96 Venray Regio             6:26
   36 Lisanne vd Kerkhof     96 AV Weert                 6:28
   37 Susanne Steegh         96 Venray Regio             6:29
   38 Nikki Daniëls             AV Weert                 6:44
   39 Simone Stals              AV Weert                 6:47
   40 Roos Gorree               Venray Regio             6:50

      PUP.A, JONGENS PUPIL A                                 
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  4:16
    2 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:18
    3 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          4:20
    4 Alwin vd Heuvel        96 HAC                      4:34
    5 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      4:36
    6 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:43
    7 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 4:50
    8 Jesper Frauenfelder    95 Venray Regio             4:55
    9 Michael Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:56
   10 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          5:02
   11 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:04
   12 Tijmen Witvliet        95 Venray Regio             5:10
   13 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      5:12
   14 Roel Kox                  AVR '69                  5:12
   15 Jeffrey de Rooy        96 Venray Regio             5:16
   16 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:17
   17 Wouter Eijssen         95 Scopias                  5:18
   18 Wilko Poell            95 't Jasper Sport          5:23
   19 Roel Meuwissen            AV Weert                 5:24
   20 Jessy Munsters            Lopersgroep Deurne       5:29
   21 Remko Brandenburg      96 AV Weert                 5:36
   22 Thijs Boetselaers      96 't Jasper Sport          5:36
   23 Mark Dierick           95 AV Weert                 5:49
   24 Jeroen Nijsten         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:54
   25 Floris Bennenbroek     95 't Jasper Sport          5:57
   26 Tom Ponjee             95 Venray Regio             6:06
   27 Wesley vd Heijden      96 't Jasper Sport          6:31
   28 Bram Kepser               Lopersgroep Deurne       6:34
   29 Cas Cremers            96 Venray Regio             6:37
   30 Carlo Tromp            96 AV Oirschot              6:54

      JUN.D, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Pauliena Rooyakkers    93 't Jasper Sport          4:18
    2 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                4:22
    3 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen            4:29
    4 Nicole Barten          93 AV Heythuysen            4:37
    5 Ellen Versteegen          AV Nijmegen              4:38
    6 Eline Wijnen           94 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:40
    7 Moniek van de Kant        Lopersgroep Deurne       4:41
    8 Tessa van Pinxteren    94 Venray Regio             4:43
    9 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                 4:47
   10 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          4:49
   11 Peggy van Vijfeijken   93 HAC                      4:51
   12 Arianne Derickx        94 Venray Regio             4:52
   13 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                      4:55
   14 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             4:57
   15 Nicolle vd Heijden     93 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:58
   16 Lisan de Rooij            Venray Regio             5:01
   17 Janny van Roij            AV Heythuysen            5:03
   18 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 5:05
   19 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:06
   20 Anne Janssen              Lopersgroep Deurne       5:08
   21 Elke Poell             93 't Jasper Sport          5:08
   22 Sabine Veldhuijzen     93 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:09
   23 Milou Smits            94 Venray Regio             5:11
   24 Rowen Reemers             HAC                      5:12
   25 Danique vd Kerkhof     93 AV Weert                 5:14
   26 Britt Kampers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:15
   27 Rianne de Beer         93 Venray Regio             5:17
   28 Manouk van Bussel      94 HAC                      5:18
   29 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            5:22
   30 Femke Driessen         94 HAC                      5:25
   31 Jeanique Sinnige       94 AV Weert                 5:28
   32 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
   33 Lieke Keunen           94 AV Helden                5:35
   34 Kim te Boekhorst       94 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:39
   35 Sandra vd Kerkhof      94 AV Weert                 5:40
   36 Suzanne Mertens        93 AV Weert                 5:42
   37 Kaly vd Wiel           94 't Jasper Sport          5:44
   38 Deborah Zeegers        94 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:46
   39 Lizan Vogels           94 AV Heythuysen            5:57
   40 Natascha van Geel         HAC                      6:00
   41 Anouk vd Kerkhof       94 HAC                      6:07
   42 Daphne Waayenberg      94 Venray Regio             6:12
   43 Brigitte Witvliet      93 Venray Regio             7:04

      JUN.D, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Rik vd Steen           94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:49
    2 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                      9:11
    3 Sebstian Steegemans    93 PSV                      9:18
    4 Kevin vd Berg          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:23
    5 Teun Helsper           93 HAC                      9:31
    6 Mark Kierkels          93 AV Helden                9:34
    7 Arno Los Dekkers       94 't Jasper Sport          9:41
    8 Bart vd Bogaard        94 HAC                      9:42
    9 Max Kuczek             94 Unitas                  10:08
   10 Bjärne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport         10:11
   11 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:12
   12 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     10:17
   13 Simon Brooks              GAC Gemert              10:17
   14 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         10:34
   15 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               10:57
   16 Joost vd Brand         94 HAC                     11:00
   17 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:02
   18 René Boetselaers       93 't Jasper Sport         11:04
   19 Vincent de Vries       94 't Jasper Sport         11:10
   20 Thijmen Bakker         93 AV Weert                11:14
   21 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                11:24
   22 Luuk Bruls             94 AV Weert                11:55
   23 Niek van Wetten        94 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:01
   24 Jarno vd Heuvel        94 HAC                     12:56
   25 Teun vd Meerakker      93 HAC                     13:33
   26 Bram Hermans           94 AV Helden               14:31

      JUN.C, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Marjon van der Wansem     LADB                     8:52
    2 Stijntje Mertens       92 AV Nijmegen              9:21
    3 Daisy Kusters             GAC Gemert               9:32
    4 Nina vd Rijdt          91 't Jasper Sport          9:47
    5 Nikki Tromp            91 AV Oirschot              9:51
    6 Kim Cornelissen           HAC                     10:00
    7 Loes Knapen            91 HAC                     10:02
    8 Iris Los Dekkers       91 't Jasper Sport         10:05
    9 Bo Koopmans            91 AV Helden               10:08
   10 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           10:23
   11 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport         10:42
   12 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         10:43
   13 Suzan van Bakel           Lopersgroep Deurne      10:43
   14 Margo Dickhout         92 Seven Hills Running     10:44
   15 Yrla Bijsterveld          PSV                     11:09
   16 Anke Beerens           92 AV Weert                11:25
   17 Irene vd Berkmortel    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:30
   18 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         11:33
   19 Sanne Jansen              Scopias                 11:40
   20 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:40
   21 Paula van den Kerkhof  91 AV Weert                11:50
   22 Veerle Bakker          92 AV Weert                11:55
   23 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:02
   24 Jessie Megens          92 't Jasper Sport         12:10
   25 Jaqueline Goossens     91 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:16
   26 Lara Wijnen               Lopersgroep Deurne      13:39

      JUN.C, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Maikel vd Steen        92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:32
    2 Alain Gossens          91 Achilles-Top            13:06
    3 Daan Bruijsten         92 Seven Hills Running     13:11
    4 Niek Aarts             91 Venray Regio            13:26
    5 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                13:27
    6 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         13:28
    7 Bart de Vocht          91 HAC                     13:35
    8 Roy vd Vijfeijken      91 HAC                     13:53
    9 Dennis Walraven        91 HAC                     14:01
   10 Bram Haver                HAC                     14:06
   11 Wilco Vlenterie        91 Scopias                 14:14
   12 Toufeek Alkaamouchi    92 AV Weert                14:21
   13 Jesper Arts            92 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:24
   14 Laurens Stam           91 Venray Regio            14:27
   15 Jolan Knol             91 Venray Regio            14:28
   16 Ruben Heijnsbroek      91 AV Weert                14:35
   17 Arjan van Mierlo       92 't Jasper Sport         14:39
   18 Joey Meulendijks       91 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:42
   19 Don Keijzers           92 Venray Regio            14:44
   20 Luc vd Wouw            92 HAC                     14:51
   21 Sjors Hendriks         91 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:54
   22 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:59
   23 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         15:08
   24 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:12
   25 Jeroen Haver              HAC                     15:16
   26 Kevin Teunissen        92 Venray Regio            15:33
   27 Jelte vd Elsen         92 HAC                     15:50
   28 Robin vd Bogaard       92 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:51
   29 Job Canton             91 HAC                     15:58
   30 Peter van Belkom       92 Swift                   17:38
   31 Niek Smits             92 Venray Regio            18:28

      JUN.B, MEISJES B                                       
    1 Marjolein Frietman        Achilles                 8:48
    2 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:05
    3 Jitske van Heeswijk    89 AV Heythuysen            9:12
    4 Richelle Vlenterie     90 Scopias                  9:19
    5 Lisanne Bruijsten      90 Seven Hills Running      9:20
    6 Renske Dickhout        90 Seven Hills Running      9:41
    7 Cindy de Avoort           GAC Gemert               9:41
    8 Stephanie Crooymans    89 HAC                      9:43
    9 Suzanne van Staveren   90 Seven Hills Running      9:56
   10 Judith Ament              AV Nijmegen             10:24
   11 Olga Sampers              Swift                   10:34
   12 Jessica Crooymans      90 HAC                     10:38
   13 Romena Meuwissen       89 AV Weert                10:56
   14 Lieke Seunis           89 AV Heythuysen           11:07
   15 Nicole Verbaarschot    90 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:16
   16 Jolijn Sandbrink          GAC Gemert              11:48
   17 Gloria van Vonderen       GAC Gemert              12:06

      JUN.B, JONGENS B                                       
    1 Robin Teunissen        90 Venray Regio            14:01
    2 Tibor Peeters             Attila                  14:06
    3 Joost Hummelink           AV Nijmegen             14:12
    4 Roel vd Wouw           89 HAC                     14:41
    5 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     14:48
    6 Chris van Lierop       89 't Jasper Sport         14:58
    7 Rens Seunis            90 AV Heythuysen           15:11
    8 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:23
    9 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     15:39
   10 Sjors Thielen          89 Venray Regio            15:44
   11 Rens Priems               GAC Gemert              16:00
   12 Marnic Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:08
   13 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         16:48
   14 Vincent Fergus         89 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:57
   15 Robert-Jan Vos         90 AV Weert                17:48
   16 Hugo de Vries          89 't Jasper Sport         17:50
   17 Dirk vd Wouw           90 HAC                     17:50
   18 Kees van Lankvelt         GAC Gemert              18:09
   19 Jori Fuhren            90 AV Weert                18:31
   20 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:48

      JUN.A, MEISJES A                                       
    1 Caressa Janssen        87 AV Heythuysen           16:35
    2 Ans Huppertz           88 Achilles-Top            17:31
    3 Sophie Burgers         88 Seven Hills Running     18:18
    4 Sigrid den Teuling     87 AV Weert                18:45
    5 Myrella Vlenterie         Scopias                 19:39
    6 Saba Asfaw                PSV                     20:12
    7 Shari de Poorter          PSV                     21:49

      JUN.A, JONGENS A                                       
    1 Joost Rademakers          AV Weert                21:00
    2 Ivar Bijsterveld          PSV                     21:43
    3 Daan Vissers           88 't Jasper Sport         25:13
    4 Maarten Meeuws         88 't Jasper Sport         25:56
    5 Chris van Rooij        88 't Jasper Sport         26:59
    6 Niels Dimmers             AV Nijmegen             27:19
    7 Herman Wismans            Lopersgroep Deurne      31:15

      D.SEN, DAMES SENIOREN                                  
    1 Anne-Mieke van der Pol                            22:21
    2 Inge van der Meulen       Olympia Eindhoven       23:47
    3 Ingrid Grutters        74 AV Nijmegen             24:28
    4 Rian vd Burgt          75 AVV                     24:53
    5 Anouska Lievaart          Attila                  25:02
    6 Corine Spaans          76 Olympia Eindhoven       25:37
    7 Manon Loeffen          85 Seven Hills Running     25:39
    8 Maike van Veggel          Loopgroep PK            26:59
    9 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         27:17
   10 Lotte van Dinther         AV Nijmegen             28:08
   11 Yvonne Winkelmolen        Loopservice.nl          29:27

      D.35, DAMES 35+                                        
    1 Anja vd Berg           69 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:05
    2 Birgit Brauckman          Duitsland               25:25
    3 Evelyn Drieshen           Lopersgroep Deurne      26:06

      D.40, DAMES 35+                                        
    1 Marlien van Beek       65 LADB                    23:18
    2 Wilma Venmans             Attila                  26:21
    3 Fiona Jaberg              Lopersgroep Deurne      27:48

      D.45, DAMES 35+                                        
    1 Tilly vd Laar          52 AV Weert                26:08
    2 Sabine Schuwer            Pegasus                 26:40
    3 Nellie van Beers          AV Oirschot             26:54
    4 Francien Lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              27:28
    5 Corrie Kijsers            AV Weert                28:46
    6 Rita van Nunen            De Keien                29:23
    7 Hennie Dekkers            GAC Gemert              30:01

      H.SEN, HEREN SENIOREN                                  
    1 Gadisa Abebe           80 PSV                     33:04
    2 Noël Keijsers          73 Prins Hendrik           34:28
    3 Christophe Stoelinga      Asterix                 34:51
    4 John Philipsen            Lopersgroep Deurne      35:02
    5 Cor Datema                Prins Hendrik           35:16
    6 Geert Immerzeel           Prins Hendrik           35:54
    7 Ad Peeters             66 PSV                     36:00
    8 Leon van Ravenstein       AV Helden               36:18
    9 Ivan Lowe                 PSV                     36:48
   10 Edwin Jansen              PSV                     37:02
   11 Nico Tilburgs          87 AV Helden               37:19
   12 John Harris               Olympia Eindhoven       38:24
   13 Armand Laumen             PSV                     38:38
   14 Sander Steijvers          AV Weert                38:41
   15 Femmo Hermans          85 HAC                     38:42
   16 Jorrit Dekkers            Fortuna                 41:05
   17 Frank Ottenheijm          AV Helden               42:00
   18 Remi Timmermans           AV Oirschot             43:07
   19 Geoffrey van der Maat                             47:04

      H.40, HEREN 40+                                        
    1 René vd Weijenberg     64 PSV                     35:33
    2 Karel Teunkens            België                  36:07
    3 Hans van de Mortel        Lopersgroep Deurne      36:29
    4 Frank van Eijk            't Jasper Sport         37:51
    5 Erik Kragten              Ron Clarke              38:30
    6 Anton vd Heuvel        64 GAC Gemert              38:49
    7 Frans Hool                AVON                    39:56
    8 Erik-Jan vd Voort      62 't Jasper Sport         40:12
    9 Geert Linders          64 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:29
   10 Peter Gerrits             AV Nijmegen             43:43
   11 Roland vd Bogaaard     62 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:18
   12 Willy Jonkers             Veteranen Nederland     48:57

      H.45, HEREN 40+                                        
    1 Bert van Nunen            De Keien                36:50
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              37:04
    3 Jack Niessen              Swift                   37:24
    4 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:34
    5 Ruud van Woensel          AV Oirschot             37:38
    6 Theo van de Wielen        AV Nijmegen             38:34
    7 Adriaan Dekkers           GAC Gemert              39:12
    8 Henk Flipsen              AV Weert                40:19
    9 Peter Ederveen         60 LOGO                    40:42
   10 Johan Plamont                                     47:20

      H.50, HEREN 40+                                        
    1 Wil Rindt                 PSV                     39:45
    2 Piërre Steijvers          AV Weert                40:24
    3 Carl Sas                  Cifla                   40:47
    4 Rien van Kessel           Lopersgroep Deurne      41:12
    5 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         41:29
    6 Joop Slagboom             GVAC                    41:41
    7 Wiel vd Lier              AV Helden               42:48
    8 Frans de Waal             AV Nijmegen             45:30
    9 Harrie van der Laak       Lopersgroep Deurne      45:55

      H.55, HEREN 40+                                        
    1 John vd Wansem         50 LADB                    35:19
    2 Arie vd Akker             Olympia Eindhoven       40:28
    3 Jo Dat                    Lopersgroep Deurne      41:45
    4 Thijs Claessen         50 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:33
    5 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:58
    6 Peter van der Geld        Swift                   46:30
    7 Wim Verstappen            HAC                     47:01

      H.60, HEREN 40+                                        
    1 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     45:39
    2 Jan Melkert               Lopersgroep Deurne      47:08
    3 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      48:10
    4 Piet Gerrits              Veteranen Nederland     48:26
    5 Ad van Limpt              DES                     51:58

      H.K.C, HEREN K.C.                                      
    1 Gijs Peters               Attila                  13:02
    2 Robert Planting        81 Attila                  13:13
    3 Maikel van Eekelen        Attila                  13:20
    4 Werner Gentle             Lopersgroep Deurne      13:38
    5 Ron Szigetti              Attila                  13:44
    6 Dennis Fraters            Scopias                 13:58
    7 Jan Jansen                AVV                     14:06
    8 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     14:07
    9 Rens Huijben              Attila                  14:10
   10 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     14:11
   11 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     14:16
   12 Bart le Coq               PSV                     14:31
   13 Dennis van Esch           GAC Gemert              14:38
   14 Remco Hoetmer             AV '23                  15:01
   15 Hans vd Laar           80 AV Weert                15:18
   16 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     15:25
   17 Jan Poels                 Venray Regio            15:28
   18 Norbert Eelman            Ciko '66                15:43
   19 Eric Jacobs               AV Weert                16:35
   20 Rob de Jager              Lopersgroep Deurne      17:32
   21 Rob Haver                 HAC                     17:44