Uitslag Snelle Sprong Cross te Tegelen

Scopias

zondag 6 november 2005

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      HSK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Jeroen van den Biggela 76 GAC Gemert              13:07
    2 Nico Tilburgs          87 AV Helden               14:05
    3 Paul Dekkers           84 GAC Gemert              14:24
    4 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     14:31
    5 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     14:32
    6 Tim van Griensven      87 HAC                     14:35
    7 Eric Janssens          73 PSV                     14:37
    8 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     14:40
    9 Dennis van Esch        86 GAC Gemert              14:51
   10 Tom Canters            85 Scopias                 15:06
   11 Johan Hermans          82 AV Helden               15:39
   12 Frank Ottenheijm       73 AV Helden               16:17
   13 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                16:29
   14 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     16:46
   15 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:10

      DSK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     15:29
    2 Manon Loeffen          85 Seven Hills Running     16:39
    3 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:35
    4 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         17:36
    5 Sonja Friedrich        73 TV Traunstein           18:18
    6 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     18:24
    7 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                18:44
    8 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              20:06

      DV35K, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Birgit Brauckmann      67 LG Moenchengladbach     16:27

      DV45K, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Antoinette  Juenger    59 VSV Grenzland           17:01
    2 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                17:05
    3 Sabine Schuwer         58 Pegasus                 17:32
    4 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              17:59
    5 Marion Gerits          53 AV Weert                18:02
    6 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              18:58

      RVK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Evelyn Driessen        70 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:08
    2 Judith de Bruin        70 AV Helden               19:02
    3 Anita Simons           78 Scopias                 19:46
    4 Maaike van Spreeuwel   75 PSV                     20:27
    5 Els De Vries           60 't Jasper Sport         20:43
    6 Ria Peels              62 Belfeld                 20:49
    7 Riet vd Bloemen        55 Tegelen                 22:09
    8 Elisabeth Born         48 Scopias                 22:28
    9 Marleen vd Ham         57 Belfeld                 22:40
   10 A. Huskes              53 Scopias                 23:02
   11 Wilma van den Berg     57 Scopias                 23:23
   12 Mieke Vullings         56 Tegelen                 23:50

      RMK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Martin Verbeek         64 Baarlo                  15:26
    2 Eddy Geboers           75 't Jasper Sport         16:35
    3 Robert Schuwer         55 Pegasus                 16:44
    4 Renie Huijs            68 Venlo                   17:26
    5 Karl Gosejacob         54 TSV Bayer Dormagen      17:58
    6 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:07
    7 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 19:47
    8 Franz v Rooijen        54 Velden                  20:02
    9 Hans Meyers            59 Blerick                 20:15
   10 R.Waaijenberg          61 Venray Regio            20:33
   11 Ronald Sinnige         64 AV Weert                20:52
   12 Ronald Kaat            75 Horn                    21:20
   13 Peter Schultink        69 't Jasper Sport         22:48

      HSL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     27:51
    2 Femmo Hermans          85 HAC                     29:13
    3 Joep van Oorschot      86 Seven Hills Running     30:22
    4 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                36:50

      M40L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              30:05
    2 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         30:08
    3 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               32:07
    4 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         32:13
    5 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:07

      M45L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              29:22
    2 Jack Niessen           58 Swift                   29:33
    3 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:12
    4 Paol de Wolf           58 AC Herentals            31:55
    5 A.J.M. Dekkers         56 GAC Gemert              32:28

      M50L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Lutger van der Stein   54 LG Moenchengladbach     31:42
    2 Pierre Steijvers       54 AV Weert                32:19
    3 Ron Beurskens          78 Loopgroep PK            32:35
    4 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         32:57
    5 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         34:51

      M55L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:30
    2 Rudy de Pauw           46 AC Herentals            34:24
    3 Carel Tinnemans        50 AV Weert                34:43
    4 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     38:09

      M60L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Lammert Visscher       44 Veteranen Nederland     36:00
    2 Wil van Zantvoort      45 AV Weert                36:14
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     36:40
    4 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:51

      RVL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Fieke Jansen           83 Venlo                   38:27
    2 Thea Basten            52 Tegelen                 49:15

      RML, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Geert Linders          66 Ysselsteyn              33:37
    2 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 35:18
    3 Paul op de Laak        57 Boekend                 35:25
    4 Peter Hendrikx         49 Someren                 36:03
    5 Peter Weerts           47 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:21
    6 Bert Damen             50 Asten                   37:29
    7 Henri Koolen           63 't Jasper Sport         37:31
    8 Eric van den Kerkhof   62 Weert                   37:59
    9 Herman de Bruin        57 Panningen               38:02
   10 Johan Van Gageldonk    62 Venlo                   38:22
   11 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         38:42
   12 Hans Faasen            54 Tegelen                 39:22
   13 Frans Hermans          60 Helmond                 39:27
   14 Hat Titulaer           81 H-Blerick               39:35
   15 Bair Joosten           58 Heythuysen              39:44
   16 Evi Slegers            56 Asten                   40:03
   17 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   40:04
   18 Mart Hovens            61 Venlo                   40:09
   19 Jo Klerken             49 Venray Regio            40:22
   20 Wiek Holtman           50 Tegelen                 40:27
   21 Eric Joosten           60 't Jasper Sport         40:31   
   22 Peter van den Bergh    49 Scopias                 41:07
   23 Joep Verbruggen        54 Horst                   41:23
   24 Jos Storm              63 Scopias                 42:17
   25 Sjaak Berkens          57 Asten                   42:20
   26 Marc Slaats            67 Horst                   42:29
   27 Hans Canters           59 Venlo                   44:40
   28 Arie Verbruggen        53 Horst                   48:10

      MM, MM/JM/MPC/JPC                                      
    1 Fleur Kuipers          99 Sporting Boxmeer         4:29
    2 Yvet Verbeek           99 Baarlo                   4:34
    3 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  5:12
    4 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          5:13

      JM, MM/JM/MPC/JPC                                      
    1 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  4:39
    2 Ruben Smeijers         01 't Jasper Sport          7:32

      MPC, MM/JM/MPC/JPC                                     
    1 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          4:42
    2 Jessie van Hoof        98 't Jasper Sport          4:49
    3 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 5:08
    4 Maxime Hahury          98 Run4U                    5:25

      JPC, MM/JM/MPC/JPC                                     
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:17
    2 Don Hermans            98 AV Heythuysen            4:29
    3 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          4:41
    4 Van v Melick           98 Scopias                  5:02
    5 Quinten Versleijen     98 Venray Regio             5:05
    6 Fabian Smeijers        98 't Jasper Sport          5:13
    7 Roy van Diepen         98 't Jasper Sport          5:39

      MPB, MPB/JPB                                           
    1 Wassima Ou Omar        97 Scopias                  6:33
    2 Dianne Engelen         97 't Jasper Sport          6:48
    3 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray Regio             6:57
    4 Julia Keijzers         97 Venray Regio             7:01
    5 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      7:05
    6 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      7:07
    7 Pleunie Achten         97 Venray Regio             7:19
    8 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 7:33
    9 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          8:03
   10 Manon Ponjee           97 Venray Regio             8:20

      JPB, MPB/JPB                                           
    1 Eessam Alkaamouchi     97 AV Weert                 6:15
    2 Mart van der Pol       97 HAC                      6:20
    3 Lilias El-Arquioui     97 AV Weert                 6:25
    4 Thom van Hal           97 HAC                      6:35
    5 Jochem Beckers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:36
    6 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
    7 Nick van den Boom      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:00
    8 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          7:04
    9 Kevin van Diepen       97 't Jasper Sport          7:05
   10 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             7:28
   11 Ton Winkelmolen        97 AV Heythuysen            7:51
   12 Ralf Corsten           97 AV Weert                19:39

      MPA, MPA                                               
    1 Nina Kuczek            96 Unitas                   5:46
    2 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          5:51
    3 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 5:56
    4 Lindie van der Steen   95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:07
    5 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:18
    6 Lisanne van den Boomen 95 Venray Regio             6:23
    7 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      6:24
    8 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:27
    9 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             6:35
   10 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          6:39
   11 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      6:43
   12 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                6:53
   13 Robin van Hoof         96 't Jasper Sport          6:58
   14 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            6:59
   15 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             7:03
   16 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             7:04
   17 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      7:10
   18 Iris Moonen            95 AV Weert                 7:22
   19 Emmily Heijmans        96 HAC                      7:23
   20 Sjaron Naus            95 AV Weert                 7:26
   21 Lisanne van den Kerkho 96 AV Weert                 7:44
   22 Ilse van den Boomen    95 Venray Regio             7:46
   23 Nikki Daniëls          96 AV Weert                 7:59
   24 Evi van Berlo          96 Venray Regio             8:06
   25 Dewy Pistora           96 AV Heythuysen            8:09
   26 Anne van Appeven       96 AV Heythuysen            8:09
   27 Ilse van Deursen       96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:28
   28 Roos Gorree            96 Venray Regio             9:14

      JPA, JPA                                               
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  5:30
    2 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:37
    3 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          5:38
    4 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      5:43
    5 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      5:43
    6 Jacco van den Bergh    95 Scopias                  5:54
    7 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          5:55
    8 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:56
    9 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 5:58
   10 Mark Venner            96 AV Heythuysen            6:01
   11 Jesper Frauenfelder    95 Venray Regio             6:03
   12 Sven Thijssen          95 Scopias                  6:09
   13 Eloy Janssen           96 Venray Regio             6:13
   14 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:16
   15 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      6:20
   16 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:23
   17 Bob Canters            95 Scopias                  6:26
   18 Dirk Scheres           96 Venray Regio             6:30
   19 Tijmen Witvliet        95 Venray Regio             6:32
   20 Jeffrey de Rooy        96 Venray Regio             6:34
   21 Jaap Beyleveld         95 AV Weert                 6:36
   22 Wilko Poell            95 't Jasper Sport          6:39
   23 Renzo Beerens          96 AV Weert                 6:41
   24 Roel Meuwissen         96 AV Weert                 6:42
   25 Remko Brandenburg      96 AV Weert                 6:44
   26 Dirk de Vries          95 AV Weert                 6:46
   27 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:50
   28 Thijs Boetselaers      96 't Jasper Sport          6:50
   29 Stef Smits             96 Venray Regio             7:30
   30 Jeroen Nijsten         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:06
   31 Tom Ponjee             95 Venray Regio             8:07
   32 Wesley van der Heijden 96 't Jasper Sport          8:09
   33 Cas Cremers            96 Venray Regio             8:11

      MD, MD                                                 
    1 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                5:28
    2 Ellen Versteegen       93 AV Nijmegen              5:38
    3 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          5:42
    4 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen            5:44
    5 Eline Wijnen           94 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:46
    6 Nicole Barten          93 AV Heythuysen            5:48
    7 Moniek van der Kant    93 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:53
    8 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                 5:56
    9 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          6:00
   10 Tessa van Pinxteren    94 Venray Regio             6:06
   11 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                      6:09
   12 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:11
   13 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                      6:14
   14 Anne Janssen           93 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:17
   15 Jenny v Roy            93 AV Heythuysen            6:19
   16 Sabine Veldhuijzen     93 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:22
   17 Arianne Derickx        94 Venray Regio             6:23
   18 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             6:25
   19 Danique van den Kerkho 93 AV Weert                 6:26
   20 Suzanne Mertens        93 AV Weert                 6:27
   21 Milou Smits            94 Venray Regio             6:29
   22 Jeanique Sinnige       94 AV Weert                 6:29
   23 Manouk van Bussel      94 HAC                      6:32
   24 Margret Hahury         93 Scopias                  6:38
   25 Britt Kampers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:42
   26 Rianne de Beer         93 Venray Regio             6:44
   27 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            6:49
   28 Elke Poell             93 't Jasper Sport          6:50
   29 Kaly van der Wiel      94 't Jasper Sport          6:53
   30 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:05
   31 Doreen Manders         93 AV Helden                7:10
   32 Deborah Zeegers        94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:12
   33 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                 7:15
   34 Kim te Boekhorst       94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:21
   35 Anouk van de Kerkhof   94 HAC                      7:25
   36 Lieke Keunen           94 AV Helden                7:31
   37 Lizan Vogels           94 AV Heythuysen            7:44
   38 Daphne Waaijenberg     94 Venray Regio             7:45
   39 Laura Porankiewicz     93 AV Weert                 7:56

      JD, JD                                                 
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:02
    2 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                      7:10
    3 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport          7:26
    4 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:29
    5 Bart van den Boogaard  94 HAC                      7:30
    6 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                      7:33
    7 Kalid Ou Omar          94 Scopias                  7:41
    8 Mark Kierkels          93 AV Helden                7:44
    9 Sjors Joosten          93 AV Heythuysen            7:47
   10 Max Kuczek             94 Unitas                   7:51
   11 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:55
   12 Bjärne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport          7:58
   13 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden                8:05
   14 Sjoerd Mathijsen       93 Venray Regio             8:17
   15 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                      8:25
   16 Yannic van Grunsven    94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:30
   17 Rik Schouten           93 AV Weert                 8:33
   18 Tim Storm              93 Scopias                  8:38
   19 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport          8:40
   20 Thijmen Bakker         93 AV Weert                 8:44
   21 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:51
   22 René Boetselaers       93 't Jasper Sport          8:52
   23 Vincent de Vries       94 't Jasper Sport          9:02
   24 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                 9:18
   25 Johan Verbeek          93 Baarlo                  10:20
   26 Huber Lutgens          94 Scopias                 10:39
   27 Bram Hermans           94 AV Helden               11:23

      MC, MC                                                 
    1 Daisy Kusters          91 GAC Gemert               7:35
    2 Iris Dekkers Los       91 't Jasper Sport          7:39
    3 Kim Cornelissen        91 HAC                      7:45
    4 Bo Koopmans            91 AV Helden                7:49
    5 Nina v.d. Rijdt        91 't Jasper Sport          7:55
    6 Loes Knapen            91 HAC                      7:59
    7 Margo Dickhout         92 Seven Hills Running      8:05
    8 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport          8:09
    9 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen            8:16
   10 Sanne Janssen          92 Scopias                  8:17
   11 Suzan van Bakel        91 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:28
   12 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport          8:36
   13 Sohyla Ou Omar         92 Scopias                  8:44
   14 Sarah Klein            91 Tura Bruggen             8:52
   15 Jacqueline Goossens    91 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:56
   16 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:57
   17 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport          9:04
   18 Anke Beerens           92 AV Weert                 9:08
   19 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:13
   20 Veerle Bakker          92 AV Weert                 9:19
   21 Paula van den Kerkhof  91 AV Weert                 9:26
   22 Jessie Megens          92 't Jasper Sport          9:47
   23 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:52
   24 Lian Klein Tuente      91 Scopias                 10:25

      JC, JC                                                 
    1 Maikel van der Steen   92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:06
    2 Niek Aarts             91 Venray Regio            10:25
    3 Alain Gossens          91 Achilles-Top            10:35
    4 Laurens Stam           91 Venray Regio            10:46
    5 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         10:56
    6 Alkamouchi Toufeek     92 AV Weert                10:59
    7 Jesper Arts            92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:07
    8 Bart de Vocht          91 HAC                     11:08
    9 Roy van de Vijfeijken  91 HAC                     11:15
   10 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:25
   11 Arjan van Mierlo       92 't Jasper Sport         11:28
   12 Don Keijzers           92 Venray Regio            11:29
   13 Wilco Vlenterie        91 Scopias                 11:30
   14 Dennis Walraven        91 HAC                     11:32
   15 Joey Meulendijks       91 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:37
   16 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     11:40
   17 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     11:42
   18 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:46
   19 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     11:48
   20 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         11:54
   21 Sjors Hendriks         91 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:56
   22 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:01
   23 Jelte van den Elsen    92 HAC                     12:02
   24 Robin van den Bogaard  92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:04
   25 Ruben Heijsterbroek    91 AV Weert                12:05
   26 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     12:12
   27 Job Canton             91 HAC                     12:16
   28 Mark Gielen            92 AV Helden               12:35
   29 Wouter Schuwer         91 Scopias                 13:02
   30 Peter van Belkom       92 Swift                   13:08
   31 Driek Sampers          92 Swift                   13:29
   32 Niek Smits             92 Venray Regio            14:47

      MB, MB                                                 
    1 Marjolein Frietman     90 Achilles-Top            11:07
    2 Richelle Vlenterie     90 Scopias                 11:19
    3 Brechje Kraan          89 Seven Hills Running     11:23
    4 Berly de Groot         90 Venray Regio            11:25
    5 Ester Arts             89 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:30
    6 Jitske van Heeswijk    89 AV Heythuysen           11:39
    7 Renske Dickhout        90 Seven Hills Running     12:00
    8 Stephanie Crooijmans   89 HAC                     12:12
    9 Suzanne van Staveren   90 Seven Hills Running     12:27
   10 Romena Meuwissen       89 AV Weert                13:02
   11 Olga Sampers           89 Swift                   13:05
   12 An Lenders             90 Venray Regio            13:10
   13 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         13:46
   14 Lieke Seunis           89 AV Heythuysen           14:07
   15 Jule Janssen           90 Scopias                 15:50

      JB, JB                                                 
    1 Tom van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     13:31
    2 Robin Teunissen        90 Venray Regio            14:21
    3 Bas van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     14:44
    4 Mark Ramakers          90 Scopias                 14:52
    5 Mike Bongaerts         90 Zaanland                14:53
    6 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     15:07
    7 Rens Seunis            90 AV Heythuysen           15:12
    8 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     15:14
    9 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               15:44
   10 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:46
   11 Sjors Thielen          89 Venray Regio            16:12
   12 Thomas Schuwer         90 Scopias                 17:20
   13 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         17:32
   14 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:36
   15 Vincent Fergus         89 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:52
   16 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:48
   17 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     19:07

      MA, MA                                                 
    1 Caressa Janssen        87 AV Heythuysen           11:54
    2 Ans Huppertz           88 Achilles-Top            12:00
    3 Sigrid den Teuling     87 AV Weert                12:48
    4 Nora Ou Oumar          88 Scopias                 13:09
    5 Myrella Vlenterie      88 Scopias                 13:33
    6 Manon van de Wouw      87 HAC                     14:30

      JA, JA                                                 
    1 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                13:52
    2 Daan Vissers           88 't Jasper Sport         16:21
    3 Maarten Meeuws         88 't Jasper Sport         16:30
    4 Chris van Rooij        88 't Jasper Sport         17:09
    5 Saijad Humady          88 Scopias                 17:37
    6 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:37