Uitslag Molenvencross te Stiphout

HAC Helmond

zondag 27 november 2005

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      G-ATL, G-ATLETEN V                                     
    1 Verdonk Marianne       86 Terneuzen                3:34

      MPC, CROSS MPC                                         
    1 Kerkers Irene          98 't Jasper Sport          5:24
    2 Heuvel van den Jane    98 HAC                      5:46
    3 Hoof van Jessie        98 't Jasper Sport          5:51
    4 Kerkhof van de Tania   98 HAC                      5:55
    5 Voort van de Merel     99 't Jasper Sport          6:02
    6 Smulders Anouk         98 HAC                      6:05
    7 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:12

      JPC, CROSS JPC                                         
    1 Helmond van Stan       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:59
    2 Raijmakers Wessel      98 't Jasper Sport          5:33
    3 Mertens Lars           99 AV Nijmegen              5:33
    4 Martens M              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:59
    5 Engelen Bart           99 't Jasper Sport          6:36
    6 Smeijers Fabian        98 't Jasper Sport          6:39
    7 Smeijers Ruben         01 't Jasper Sport          9:07

      MPB, CROSS MPB                                         
    1 Riensema Femke         97 Venray Regio             4:43
    2 Dekkers M              97 PSV                      4:59
    3 Horst van der Sanne    97 HAC                      5:02
    4 Engelen Dianne         97 't Jasper Sport          5:08
    5 Wassima Ou oumar       97 Scopias                  5:12
    6 Kuijpers Linda         97 HAC                      5:17
    7 Onrust Karlijn         97 HAC                      5:22
    8 Smeets Leonie          97 AV Weert                 5:27
    9 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 5:31
   10 Raijmakers Karlijn     97 't Jasper Sport          5:50
   11 Ponjee Manon           97 Venray Regio             6:45

      JPB, CROSS JPB                                         
    1 Pol van de Mart        97 HAC                      4:21
    2 Arquioui Ilias         97 AV Weert                 4:24
    3 Berkers Jochem         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:26
    4 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:42
    5 Eessam Alkaamouchi     97 AV Weert                 4:50
    6 Hal van Thom           97 HAC                      4:51
    7 Boon M                 97 PSV                      4:57
    8 Boom van den Nick      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:01
    9 Voort van de Marijn    97 't Jasper Sport          5:19
   10 Corsten Ralf           97 AV Weert                 7:43
   11 Lafleur Alain          97 HAC                      8:12

      MPA, CROSS MPA                                         
    1 Hanssen Marjolein      95 't Jasper Sport          4:52
    2 Lindie van der Steen   95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:57
    3 Kuczek Nina            96 Unitas                   4:59
    4 Noel v Selow           95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:04
    5 Mertens Karlijn        95 AV Nijmegen              5:04
    6 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      5:07
    7 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:10
    8 Aukje Michels          95 Venray Regio             5:22
    9 Hoof van Robin         96 't Jasper Sport          5:24
   10 Teunissen Nicky        95 Venray Regio             5:27
   11 Brooks S               95 GAC Gemert               5:30
   12 Bisschops Sophie       96 't Jasper Sport          5:34
   13 Kierkels Renee         95 AV Helden                5:38
   14 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      5:39
   15 Steffie Geelen         95 AV Weert                 5:43
   16 Heijmans E             95 HAC                      5:49
   17 Eijnde van der Elien   96 HAC                      5:51
   18 Manders M              96 HAC                      5:54
   19 Riensema Linda         95 Venray Regio             5:59
   20 Westen van der Lotte   96 HAC                      6:01
   21 Franske v.d.Vorst      96 HAC                      6:02
   22 Robin Janssen          95 AV Weert                 6:03
   23 Deursen van Ilse       96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:16
   24 Mooen Iris             95 AV Weert                 6:17
   25 Dekkers R              95 PSV                      6:18
   26 Linde v.d.Kerkhof      96 HAC                      6:25
   27 Hees van Leanne        96 HAC                      6:29
   28 Sjaron Naus            95 AV Weert                 6:29
   29 Simone Stals           96 AV Weert                 6:36
   30 Lisanne v.d.Kerkhof    96 AV Weert                 6:38

      JPA, CROSS JPA                                         
    1 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:31
    2 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  4:33
    3 Heuvel van den Alwin   96 HAC                      4:41
    4 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      4:43
    5 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      4:46
    6 Reinders Luc           95 't Jasper Sport          4:51
    7 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:52
    8 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 5:06
    9 Fergus Michael         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:07
   10 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      5:10
   11 Mark Venner            96 AV Heythuysen            5:11
   12 Frauenfelder Jesper    95 Venray Regio             5:12
   13 Poell Wilko            95 't Jasper Sport          5:13
   14 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:18
   15 Raijmakers Sjoerd      95 't Jasper Sport          5:19
   16 Dirk Schers            96 Venray Regio             5:24
   17 Wouter Eijssen         95 Scopias                  5:26
   18 Rooy de Jeffrey        96 Venray Regio             5:29
   19 Wijers Mark            95 AV Heythuysen            5:30
   20 Dirk de Vries          95 AV Weert                 5:45
   21 Remko Brandenburg      96 AV Weert                 5:52
   22 Haase Celim            95 HAC                      5:54
   23 Boetselaers Thijs      96 't Jasper Sport          5:56
   24 Ponjee Tom             95 Venray Regio             6:04
   25 Bennenbroek Floris     95 't Jasper Sport          6:05
   26 Nijsten J              96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:12
   27 Berkmortel van de Jasp 95 HAC                      6:32
   28 Heijden van der Wesley 96 't Jasper Sport          6:51

      MJD, CROSS MD                                          
    1 Rooyakkers Pauliena    93 't Jasper Sport          4:33
    2 Os van R               94 Generaal Michaelis       4:35
    3 Erken Elif             93 Seven Hills Running      4:37
    4 Joosten Elsemiek       94 't Jasper Sport          4:40
    5 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen            4:42
    6 Barten Nicole          93 AV Heythuysen            4:51
    7 Eline Wijnen           94 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:53
    8 Tessa v.Pinxteren      94 Venray Regio             4:55
    9 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                      4:58
   10 Peggy v.Vijfeijken     93 HAC                      5:01
   11 Heijden van de N       93 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:02
   12 Sabine Veldhuijzen     93 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:05
   13 Anne Janssen           93 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:12
   14 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:15
   15 Derickx Arianne        94 Venray Regio             5:17
   16 Haase Leila            94 HAC                      5:18
   17 Suzanne Mertens        93 AV Weert                 5:19
   18 Manouk v Bussel        94 HAC                      5:19
   19 Danique v.d.Kerkhof    93 AV Weert                 5:20
   20 Driessen Femke         94 HAC                      5:23
   21 Beer de Rianne         93 Venray Regio             5:24
   22 Dekers L               93 PSV                      5:24
   23 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             5:26
   24 Jeanique Sinnige       94 AV Weert                 5:34
   25 Manders Doreen         93 AV Helden                5:35
   26 Jong de Renée          93 HAC                      5:37
   27 Geerards               93 HAC                      5:37
   28 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            5:38
   29 Wiel van der Kaly      94 't Jasper Sport          5:39
   30 Poell Elke             93 't Jasper Sport          5:41
   31 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:49
   32 Zeegers Deborah        94 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:51
   33 Sandra v.d.Kerkhof     94 AV Weert                 5:52
   34 Boekhorst te Kim       94 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:56
   35 Geel van Natasja       93 HAC                      5:58
   36 Keunen Lieke           94 AV Helden                6:03
   37 Anouk v.d.Kerkhof      94 HAC                      6:07
   38 Vogels Lizan           94 AV Heythuysen            6:08
   39 Derks Loes             93 HAC                      6:42

      JJD, CROSS JD                                          
    1 Geurts Teun            93 Seven Hills Running      7:51
    2 Hoocke van Y           93 Menen (B)                7:55
    3 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:02
    4 Rademaker Tom          93 HAC                      8:14
    5 Steegemans Sebastian   93 PSV                      8:16
    6 Bongers Tipp           93 Seven Hills Running      8:26
    7 Dekkers Los Arno       94 't Jasper Sport          8:27
    8 Bart v.d.Boogaard      94 HAC                      8:29
    9 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:30
   10 Tijdink F              94 Caesar                   8:40
   11 Helsper Teun           93 HAC                      8:43
   12 Kierkels Mark          93 AV Helden                8:44
   13 Heijnen Luke           93 AV Helden                9:18
   14 Wolde ten Bjärne       94 't Jasper Sport          9:23
   15 Megens Brent           94 't Jasper Sport          9:24
   16 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                      9:25
   17 Yannic van Grunsven    94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:27
   18 Koolen Willem          94 HAC                      9:40
   19 Kuczek Max             94 Unitas                   9:46
   20 Waterlaat van de Bas   93 HAC                      9:56
   21 Bakker Thijmen         93 AV Weert                 9:58
   22 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                 9:59
   23 Brand van de Joost     94 HAC                     10:03
   24 Boetselaers René       93 't Jasper Sport         10:09
   25 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:15
   26 Rob v.d.Enden          94 HAC                     10:52
   27 Roland Baltussen       94 HAC                     10:55
   28 Meerakker van de Teun  93 HAC                     10:57
   29 Bruls Luuk             94 AV Weert                11:00
   30 Heuvel van de Jarno    94 HAC                     11:07
   31 Niek van Wetten        94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:25
   32 Hermans Bram           94 AV Helden               12:09
   33 Essen van de Kevin     94 HAC                     12:13

      MJC, CROSS MC                                          
    1 Lieshout J             91 AVV                      7:01
    2 Tijdink R              91 Caesar                   7:05
    3 Daisy Kusters          91 GAC Gemert               7:07
    4 Laura Hoogers          93 AV Oirschot              7:09
    5 Tilburgs Saskia        93 AV Helden                7:21
    6 Tromp Nkki             91 AV Oirschot              7:27
    7 Dekkers Los Iris       91 't Jasper Sport          7:30
    8 Cornelissen            91 HAC                      7:31
    9 Rijdt van de Nina      91 't Jasper Sport          7:33
   10 Loes Knapen            91 HAC                      7:43
   11 Jaspers Ingrid         91 't Jasper Sport          7:57
   12 Yrla Bijsterveld       91 PSV                      8:13
   13 Sohyla Ou oumar        92 Scopias                  8:29
   14 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:40
   15 Anke Beerens           92 AV Weert                 8:48
   16 Irene van de Berkmorte 92 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:57
   17 Jaspers Yvonne         91 't Jasper Sport          8:59
   18 Veerle Bakker          92 AV Weert                 9:14
   19 Megens Jessie          92 't Jasper Sport          9:20
   20 Paula v.d.Kerkhof      91 AV Weert                 9:23
   21 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:26

      JJC, CROSS JC                                          
    1 Gossens Alain          91 Achilles-Top             9:59
    2 Maikel van der Steen   92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:59
    3 Hans Dilling           92 Seven Hills Running     10:09
    4 Niek Aarts             91 Venray Regio            10:21
    5 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     10:24
    6 Bruijsten Daan         92 Seven Hills Running     10:27
    7 Vocht de Bart          91 HAC                     10:34
    8 Sinnige Lex            92 AV Weert                10:38
    9 Alkaamouchi Toufeek    92 AV Weert                10:47
   10 Lierop van Juri        92 't Jasper Sport         10:53
   11 Vijfeijken van de Roy  91 HAC                     10:55
   12 Walravens Dennis       91 HAC                     10:58
   13 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:17
   14 Haver Bram             92 HAC                     11:18
   15 Knol Jolan             91 Venray Regio            11:25
   16 Don Keizers            92 Venray Regio            11:32
   17 Sjors Hendriks         91 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:34
   18 Mierlo van Arjan       92 't Jasper Sport         11:35
   19 Robin v.d.Boogaard     92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:41
   20 Luuk v.d.Wouw          92 HAC                     11:45
   21 Haver Jeroen           92 HAC                     11:46
   22 Wolde ten Sven         92 't Jasper Sport         11:49
   23 Canton J               91 HAC                     11:52
   24 Heijnsbroek Ruben      91 AV Weert                11:57
   25 Kevin Theunissen       92 Venray Regio            12:03
   26 Jelte v.d.Elsen        92 HAC                     12:25
   27 Gielen M               92 AV Helden               12:27
   28 Hoogers J              91 AV Oirschot             12:29
   29 Lauren Stam            91 Venray Regio            12:50
   30 Thomassen Z            92 PSV                     13:08
   31 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:19
   32 Niek Smits             92 Venray Regio            14:38

      MJB, CROSS MB                                          
    1 Kraan Brechtje         89 Seven Hills Running     10:52
    2 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:03
    3 Nicole Jetten          89 Seven Hills Running     11:05
    4 Jitske v Heeswijk      89 AV Heythuysen           11:07
    5 Bruijsten Lisanne      90 Seven Hills Running     11:22
    6 Lavrijsen Loes         89 Seven Hills Running     11:36
    7 Avoort C               90 GAC Gemert              11:54
    8 Stephanie Crooijmans   89 HAC                     11:55
    9 Lenders An             90 Venray Regio            11:57
   10 Ilse de Greef          90 HAC                     12:02
   11 Gorp van Diane         89 Venray Regio            12:48
   12 Meeuws Sanne           89 't Jasper Sport         13:22
   13 Reinders Imke          90 AV Helden               13:29
   14 Lieke Seunis           89 AV Heythuysen           13:32
   15 Heuvelmans Karen       90 AV Helden               13:33
   16 Meuwissen Romena       89 AV Weert                13:52
   17 Nicole Verbaarschot    90 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:00
   18 Vonderen G             90 GAC Gemert              14:03
   19 Verlinden Lian         90 AV Helden               16:08

      JJB, CROSS JB                                          
    1 Wouter Dilling         90 Seven Hills Running     14:59
    2 Robin Theunissen       90 Venray Regio            16:01
    3 Stultiens T            90 PSV                     16:07
    4 Roel v.d.Wouw          89 HAC                     16:17
    5 Krak M                 89 PSV                     16:19
    6 Rens Seuris            90 AV Heythuysen           16:22
    7 Tijdink R              89 Caesar                  16:41
    8 Jacobs Niels           90 HAC                     16:56
    9 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:28
   10 Lierop van Chris       89 't Jasper Sport         18:07
   11 Vries de Hugo          89 't Jasper Sport         18:50
   12 Lierop van Luc         90 't Jasper Sport         19:11
   13 Vincent Fergus         89 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:23
   14 Geertman Joris         89 HAC                     19:48
   15 Dirk v.d.Wouw          90 HAC                     20:04
   16 Chatrou Joep           90 HAC                     20:12
   17 Vos Robert-Jan         90 AV Weert                20:23
   18 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:28

      MJA, CROSS MA                                          
    1 Janssen Caressa        87 AV Heythuysen           11:11
    2 Esther Ruijters        88 Achilles-Top            11:29
    3 Burgers Sohie          88 Seven Hills Running     12:07
    4 Teuling den Sigrid     87 AV Weert                12:37
    5 Manon v.d.Wouw         87 HAC                     13:54
    6 Poorter d S            88 PSV                     14:09
    7 Carlijn Rekmans        87 AV Weert                14:13

      JJA, CROSS JA                                          
    1 Joost Rademakers       87 AV Weert                15:01
    2 Ivar Bijsterveld       88 PSV                     15:27
    3 Meeuws Maarten         88 't Jasper Sport         18:09
    4 Rooij van Chris        88 't Jasper Sport         18:23
    5 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:33

      RVK, RV KORTE CROSS                                    
    1 Geel van Trudy         66 Helmond                 20:46
    2 Vries Els              60 Lierop                  21:57
    3 Duits Enny             69 Helmond                 22:40

      RMK, RM KORTE CROSS                                    
    1 Geboers Eddy           75 Asten                   16:56
    2 Naus J                 57 Nederweert              17:46
    3 Compen Jan             54 Budel                   17:46
    4 Hooijen Peter          61 Eindhoven               18:40
    5 Jager Rob              53 helmond                 18:45
    6 Schaik Bert            52 Weert                   18:46
    7 Baltussen Henk         62                         19:20
    8 Bijnen Theo            65 Helmond                 21:21
    9 Eijnde van den Marco   65 Helmond                 21:27
   10 Sinnege Ronald         64                         21:31
   11 Bloks Jo               59 Helmond                 21:59
   12 Hendriks Willem        48 Aarle Rixtel            22:09
   13 Schultink P            69 Someren                 22:49
   14 Ambrosissem Per        64 helmond                 23:00
   15 Dorleijn Jan           43 Helmond                 23:12

      DS, DS KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Rian van der Burgt     75 AVV                     16:55
    2 Vries de Emille        87 't Jasper Sport         18:28
    3 Joosten sanne          83 HAC                     19:34
    4 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                19:43
    5 Dekkers Janneke        86 GAC Gemert              21:09
    6 Asfaw S                86 PSV                     21:23

      V35, DV35/40 K CROSS                                   
    1 Driestlen Evelyn       70 Helmond                 18:10
    2 Dinther                76 Deurne                  18:31

      V45+, DV45 K CROSS                                     
    1 Laar vd T              52 AV Weert                18:38
    2 Helmie Caris           57 AV Weert                19:12
    3 Corry Keijsers         42 AV Weert                19:35
    4 Dekkers Henny          58 GAC Gemert              20:09

      MKC, M KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:35
    2 Dekkers Paul           84 GAC Gemert              14:56
    3 Nico Tilburgs          87 AV Helden               15:01
    4 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     15:14
    5 Hilferink Sander       79 Ciko '66                15:23
    6 Griensven Tim          87 HAC                     15:27
    7 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     15:36
    8 Esch Dennis            86 GAC Gemert              15:48
    9 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     16:11
   10 Zanden van de Bart     81 HAC                     16:27
   11 Poels Jan              56 Venray Regio            16:30
   12 Laar Hans              80 AV Weert                16:51
   13 Bulkens hans           62 Boxmeer                 16:53
   14 Haroldinio Abauna      62 Loopgroep PK            18:01
   15 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                18:08

      RVL, RV LANGE CROSS                                    
    1 Verwylen M             63 Eindhoven               47:23
    2 Verhappen Els          52 Helmond                 48:02
    3 Remery Monique         66 Helmond                 50:59

      RML, RM LANGE CROSS                                    
    1 Linders G              66 Ijsselsteyn             37:03
    2 Rooij d j              57 Venray                  37:12
    3 Boudewijns J           58 helmond                 37:57
    4 Genugten T             58 Mierlo                  38:03
    5 Meeuws, Ad                Someren                 38:46
    6 Derks P                61 Nuenen                  40:08
    7 Hendrikx P             49 Someren                 40:20
    8 Tulp R                 63 Nuenen                  40:51
    9 Weerts p               47 Deurne                  41:12
   10 Heijde John van der    59 Helmond                 41:21
   11 Relou J                51 Someren                 41:39
   12 Rosen S                64 Deurne                  41:41
   13 Hermans Frans          60 Helmond                 41:43
   14 Onrust GJ              62 Mierlo                  41:49
   15 Bosman C               48 Gemert                  41:54
   16 Lucassen S             72 Eindhoven               41:59
   17 Cox T                  51 Nuenen                  42:23
   18 Heinst W               47 Asten                   43:06
   19 Verwijlen J            61 Eindhoven               43:07
   20 Doomen N               76 Helmond                 43:29
   21 Dirne C                61 Nuenen                  43:35
   22 Rub P                  51 Lieshout                43:41
   23 Bloemers berry         48 Helmond                 43:42
   24 Vries d J              50 Nuenen                  43:48
   25 Terhaag J              54 eindhoven               43:55
   26 Nooijen Albert         45 Helmond                 44:19
   27 Geerst A               56 Asten                   44:50
   28 Hoof van Marco         60 Helmond                 45:26
   29 Slegers E              56 Asten                   45:44
   30 Wallen vd              48 Asten                   46:22
   31 Bollen P               74 Helmond                 46:50
   32 Kepser Theo            48 Helmond                 47:41
   33 Geel van Johan         59 Helmond                 47:55
   34 Hooff M                53 Deurne                  48:29
   35 Berkers S              57 Asten                   48:37
   36 Heinst W               47 Asten                   51:59
   37 Wit Arno               66 Helmond                 52:15
   38 Herpt v T              53 Nuenen                  56:12

      HS, HS LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Stoelinger C           74 Asterix                 31:23
    2 Ad Peeters             66 PSV                     32:04
    3 Femmo Hermans          85 HAC                     32:45
    4 Lowe I                 72 PSV                     32:59
    5 Hendrikx c             71 Reusel                  33:12
    6 Rob Mellegers          66 PSV                     33:46
    7 Aarts J                75 PSV                     35:26
    8 Aarts E                77 PSV                     36:39
    9 Ottenheym Frank        73 AV Helden               37:05
   10 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                39:41
   11 Bart le Coq            78 PSV                     40:51

      M40+, M40 LANGE CROSS                                  
    1 René van de Weijenberg 63 PSV                     31:27
    2 Teunkens Karel         62 balen Belgie            32:27
    3 Wil Boudewijns         61 DES                     34:53
    4 Heuvel van de Anton       GAC Gemert              35:12
    5 Voort van de Erik-Jan  62 't Jasper Sport         36:02
    6 Peterson N             64 AV Weert                38:08
    7 Bogaard van den Roland 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:02
    8 Roland Robinson        62 HAC                     39:32
    9 Cornelissen G          63 LOGO                    40:32
   10 Willy Jonkers          65 HAC                     44:00

      M45+, M45 LANGE CROSS                                  
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              33:18
    2 Fergus Paul            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:29
    3 Ruud van Woensel       57 AV Oirschot             33:41
    4 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              34:37
    5 Ederveen P             60 LOGO                    36:16
    6 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     38:41
    7 Hans Bouwmans          58 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:35
    8 Schouten G             64 Nuenen                  43:11

      M50+, M50 LANGE CROSS                                  
    1 Pierre Steijvers       54 AV Weert                36:11
    2 Jaspers Piet           52 't Jasper Sport         36:49
    3 Slagboom J             57 helmond                 37:08
    4 Lier v W               53 AV Helden               38:20
    5 Rijdt van de Jan       52 't Jasper Sport         38:49
    6 Laak vd H              52 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:59
    7 Noijen F               52 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:29

      M55+, M55 LANGE CROSS                                  
    1 Arie vd Akker          49 Olympia Eindhoven       36:18
    2 Dat Jo                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:01
    3 Tinnemans karel        46 AV Weert                37:42
    4 Claessen Thijs         50 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:50
    5 Aben Huub              50 Scopias                 39:04
    6 Joosten Lau            47 Asten                   40:07
    7 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     41:58
    8 Williment j            50 Olympia Eindhoven       42:53
    9 Haandel h              46 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:53

      M60+, M60 LANGE CROSS                                  
    1 Frenken Wim            45 AV Weert                40:47
    2 Wouters Hans           45 HAC                     40:49
    3 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:27
    4 Limpt v A              43 DES                     44:46