Uitslag Zandboscross te Deurne

LGD Deurne

zondag 13 december 2009

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      M KC, RECREANTEN KORT                                  
    1 Mark v. Kessel            Deurne                  14:31
    2 Remie Huijs                                       16:28
    3 Reinard Casparie                                  16:30
    4 Dick van Hooff                                    16:43
    5 Ger Huis                  Helden                  16:45
    6 Frans Artz                                        17:09
    7 Bas Jonkman            76 Tegelen                 17:20
    8 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo Lb               17:22
    9 Twan Derks                                        17:30
   10 Roel Segers            75 Helmond                 17:35
   11 Wil Boots                                         17:51
   12 Willem Derks                                      18:09
   13 Frans Heussen                                     19:25
   14 Jan van Ass                                       19:29
   15 Leo van Mullekom                                  20:06
   16 René Arts                                         20:08
   17 Mario van Hooff        53 Deurne                  20:11
   18 Michel Grijseels                                  20:20
   19 Eric v. Mierlo                                    20:33
   20 Dennis van der Wal     73 Helmond                 20:52
   21 Kenny van de Ven                                  20:56
   22 Henk Hoebers                                      21:15
   23 Tom Deiling                                       21:19
   24 Paul Schulting                                    21:29
   25 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   21:31
   26 Michel van Kessel      59 Deurne                  21:52
   27 Mario van Crey            Helmond                 22:02
   28 Cor vd. Heijden                                   22:11
   29 Gilbert Tepy                                      22:16
   30 Marc Oudenhoven                                   23:18
   31 Luc Sicking                                       26:55
                                                             
      V KC, RECREANTEN KORT                                  
    1 Sabine Zelen           77 Egchel                  16:38
    2 Sanne Joosten                                     17:57
    3 Hetty van Berlo                                   19:14
    4 Janneke Dekkers        86 Gemert                  19:22
    5 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Roermond                19:31
    6 Esther KLaassen                                   20:30
    7 Jolijn Sandbrink       90 Gemert                  21:01
    8 Jolanda Janssen                                   21:06
    9 Tiny Pritchard                                    21:44
   10 Brigitte Bourgalay                                22:00
   11 Hennie Geelen                                     22:37
   12 Mirja vd. Laar                                    23:21
   13 Rita Bukkems              Milheeze                23:41
   14 Hanny vd. Heijden                                 24:23
   15 Maria Mennen                                      24:30
   16 Carolien vd Akker         Milheeze                24:43
   17 Marly Krijnen                                     24:48
   18 Mieke Kleijne                                     24:53
   19 Marleen Smits             Milheeze                25:31
                                                             
      M LC, RECREANTEN LANG                                  
    1 Peter Huls                Nijmegen                31:21
    2 Wesley Sleegers           Helmond                 31:55
    3 René Wijnen                                       32:09
    4 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 32:18
    5 Mart Stokmans                                     32:55
    6 Jeoen Houben              Horst                   33:38
    7 Joris Houben              Horst                   33:55
    8 Bert Bankers              Bakel                   34:08
    9 Ad Meeuws                                         34:21
   10 Leon Verbugt              Asten                   34:33
   11 Peter Derks               Nuenen                  34:45
   12 Chris Korsten             Beek en Donk            35:02
   13 Sven vd Hurk              Deurne                  35:21
   14 Tom Lumens                                        35:23
   15 Peter Sermé                                       35:57
   16 Endré Jonkers             Helmond                 36:05
   17 Dennis Huijbers                                   36:30
   18 Wim van Kessel            Bakel                   36:43
   19 Marcel Jansen             Someren                 36:44
   20 Sander Zeegers                                    36:47
   21 Frans Noijen           52 Deurne                  36:49
   22 Roland vd. Bogaard                                37:08
   23 Jan Relou                                         37:12
   24 Nico Boonen                                       37:14
   25 Ad de Laat                Geldrop                 37:16
   26 Luc Bruggeman             Helmond                 37:22
   27 Peter Weerts           47 Deurne                  37:24
   28 Maarten Manders                                   37:34
   29 Theo van Sleeuwen         St. Anthonis            37:42
   30 Reet Flinkert             Venray                  37:51
   31 Rien Vriens               Bakel                   37:54
   32 Jo Fransen                                        38:05
   33 Edwin Claasen             Milheeze                38:16
   34 Peter Rub                 Lieshout                38:21
   35 Wim vder Maat             Eindhoven               38:23
   36 Eddy Jansen                                       38:26
   37 Paul Versteegen        73 Horst                   38:42
   38 Hendrik Relou             Milheeze                38:44
   39 Willem Schwanen           Oploo                   39:02
   40 Wilfred v. Heugten        Asten                   39:04
   41 Pieter Bellemakers        Deurne                  39:07
   42 Arold Moonen           70 Helmond                 39:25
   43 Paul vd Heuvel                                    39:29
   44 Gerard Brouwers           Beek en Donk            39:37
   45 A. vder Wallen                                    39:50
   46 Thijs van Beers           Eersel                  39:55
   47 Erik Boudewijns           Nuenen                  40:18
   48 Bert Welten                                       40:34
   49 Jules Martens             Asten                   40:38
   50 Huub Franssen                                     40:42
   51 Johan Timmermans          Someren                 41:10
   52 Ricus Kuijpers            Deurne                  41:12
   53 Maarten Claassen          Helmond                 41:17
   54 John Mansvelders                                  41:24
   55 Luud Zeegers                                      41:25
   56 Marcel Vos                Eindhoven               41:35
   57 Bert Damen                Asten                   41:49
   58 Hay Berden                                        41:54
   59 Willem Lepelaars          Eersel                  41:58
   60 Rob Theunissen            IJsselsteijn            42:16
   61 Jan van Heertum           Eindhoven               42:39
   62 Piet Waterschoot                                  42:47
   63 Leon Timmermans           Asten                   42:53
   64 Rien Klokgieters                                  43:06
   65 Evi Slegers                                       43:12
   66 Jan Coppens               Boekel                  44:13
   67 Lauran Bouwmans                                   44:24
   68 Bert Mennen                                       44:50
   69 Jos Verberne                                      45:55
   70 Jasper Ragetlie           Deurne                  46:37
   71 Frank Adriaans            Deurne                  46:37
   72 Harry Sterken          55 Deurne                  47:46
   73 Theo Weijers              Helmond                 49:26
   74 Frank de Roy              Eindhoven               49:53
                                                             
      V LC, RECREANTEN LANG                                  
    1 Anja vd Berg                                      36:04
    2 Emilie de Vries           Lierop                  37:47
    3 Elly Faber                Lieshou                 40:08
    4 Jose v, Gog               Mi;heeze                41:00
    5 Tonny Kersten          61 Ommel                   42:21
    6 Anke Reijnders            Milheeze                42:24
    7 Miranda Moonen         70 Helmond                 43:12
    8 Monique Marermair                                 45:40
    9 Noor Breugelmans                                  46:17
   10 Els de Vries              Lierop                  47:16
   11 Lianne Teunissen          IJsselstein             47:32
   12 Corrie Knoops                                     47:33
                                                             
      M MIN, MEIS-JONG MINI                                  
    1 Isa Nadi                  Lopersgroep Deurne       6:25
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      6:52
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      6:59
    4 Vera Glazemakers       03 AV Heythuysen            8:40
                                                             
      J MIN, MEIS-JONG MINI                                  
    1 Bart Manders              GAC Gemert               6:20
    2 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            6:22
    3 Kevin de Corte            Genk België              6:32
    4 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  6:46
                                                             
      M PC, MEIS-JONG P.C.                                   
    1 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               5:27
    2 Chayenna Rouschop      02 Achilles-Top             5:38
    3 Ayaka Sawafuij         02 Scopias                  5:50
    4 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 5:53
    5 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               6:05
    6 Anouk Terheijden       02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:12
    7 Noa Horn               02 Scopias                  6:17
    8 Maxime Reijnen         02 AV Heythuysen            6:20
    9 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:30
   10 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            6:35
                                                             
      J PC, MEIS-JONG P.C.                                   
    1 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  5:24
    2 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      5:41
    3 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:50
    4 Iven Zeegers           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:02
    5 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      6:07
    6 Yannick Karla          02 HAC                      6:09
    7 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    6:09
    8 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      6:12
    9 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          6:16
   10 Guus van der Schrier   02 Scopias                  6:41
                                                             
      M PB, MEISJES PUPIL B                                  
    1 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:12
    2 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  5:19
    3 Ethyl de Cock             Genk (BEL)               5:25
    4 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      5:36
    5 Jette Winkelman           't Jasper Sport          5:46
    6 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:47
    7 Nienke Baltussen       01 GAC Gemert               5:52
    8 Linette Linders        01 ATV Venray               5:55
    9 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  6:11
   10 Dawn Prinssen          01 AV Heythuysen            6:11
   11 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            6:30
   12 Maud Donders           01 Swift                    6:44
   13 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 6:45
   14 Isa Bekkers               HAC                      7:52
   15 Kim Schlicksupp           Swift                    8:08
                                                             
      J PB, JONGENS PUPIL B                                  
    1 Haico Boer             01 Energie                  4:42
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  5:06
    3 Constantijn Bok        01 ATV Venray               5:11
    4 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    5:15
    5 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:33
    6 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      5:36
    7 Gijs van Bommel        01 GAC Gemert               5:50
    8 Iwan Hobus             01 AV Heythuysen            5:52
    9 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  5:59
   10 Yuya Sawafuij          01 Scopias                  6:08
   11 Tjeerd van der Pol     01 HAC                      6:09
   12 Mickey Kwakkermaat     01 Scopias                  6:12
   13 Joost van Bree         01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:17
   14 Joep Daemen            01 Scopias                  6:21
                                                             
      M PA, MEISJES PUPIL A                                  
    1 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      4:35
    2 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:42
    3 Muna Isgoowe              GAC Gemert               4:49
    4 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 4:49
    5 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  4:55
    6 Luka Helsen               Scopias                  5:00
    7 Naomi Mols             00 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:02
    8 Binta Diallo              AVON                     5:05
    9 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      5:09
   10 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               5:10
   11 Krissie Dekkers           HAC                      5:11
   12 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      5:13
   13 Jessy van den Boogaard 99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:15
   14 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               5:15
   15 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            5:16
   16 Judith Verlaak            AV Helden                5:17
   17 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 5:22
   18 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            5:27
   19 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            5:27
   20 Nikki Pardoel          99 GAC Gemert               5:30
   21 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          5:33
   22 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert               5:33
   23 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 ATV Venray               5:35
   24 Indy Coolen            00 AV Heythuysen            5:38
   25 Sofie Glazemakers      99 AV Heythuysen            5:39
   26 Anne Bergsma           00 GAC Gemert               5:42
   27 Sarah Bopp             00 Swift                    5:46
   28 Loes Londers              Swift                    5:47
   29 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  5:49
   30 Fleur Stoffels         00 Scopias                  5:51
   31 Anne Stoffels          00 Scopias                  5:52
   32 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  5:53
   33 Sanne van Melis        99 ATV Venray               5:58
   34 Demi Beeks             99 Scopias                  6:02
   35 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      6:04
   36 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:06
   37 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  6:10
   38 Marloes Hermsen        00 ATV Venray               6:16
   39 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  7:54
   40 Nadine Sporl           00 AV Heythuysen            7:57
                                                             
      J PA, JONGENS PUPIL A                                  
    1 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek            4:20
    2 Mika Szlanina          99 Scopias                  4:24
    3 Bram Reijnders            Deurne                   4:36
    4 Julian van Daal        99 GAC Gemert               4:36
    5 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:39
    6 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      4:44
    7 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:51
    8 Bodhi van Selow           Lopersgroep Deurne       4:53
    9 Tim Winkelman             't Jasper Sport          4:59
   10 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      5:01
   11 Thomas Swinkels           Deurne                   5:01
   12 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      5:02
   13 Daan vd Mortel            Lopersgroep Deurne       5:06
   14 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:07
   15 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      5:10
   16 Timon Hahury              Scopias                  5:11
   17 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:12
   18 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  5:14
   19 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      5:16
   20 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               5:16
   21 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 5:17
   22 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:17
   23 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 5:19
   24 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  5:20
   25 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            5:21
   26 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  5:23
   27 Johan Crins            99 Swift                    5:23
   28 Stijn Dauw vd Krap        't Jasper Sport          5:24
   29 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:24
   30 Colin Eijer               Thorn                    5:26
   31 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                      5:28
   32 Jasper Jeuken          00 ATV Venray               5:28
   33 Niels Gijsbers         99 GAC Gemert               5:28
   34 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:29
   35 Sven van de Boom       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
   36 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  5:32
   37 Guus Heijnen              AV Helden                5:33
   38 Thijs Hermans          99 HAC                      5:35
   39 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:37
   40 Luuk vd Akker             AV Heythuysen            5:38
   41 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:39
   42 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  5:42
   43 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                    5:42
   44 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  5:43
   45 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  5:44
   46 Bo Rachmat             00 AV Weert                 5:45
   47 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport          5:45
   48 Loek Schlicksupp          Swift                    5:46
   49 Maarten Kaanen         00 ATV Venray               5:59
   50 Lars Knorren           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:01
   51 Lars Wilms             99 AV Weert                 6:05
   52 Max Hurkmans           00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:07
   53 Martijn Wilms          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:11
   54 Jurian van Beusekom    00 ATV Venray               6:14
   55 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:16
   56 Marc Peters            00 AV Weert                 6:24
   57 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      6:26
   58 Daan Rouwens           00 ATV Venray               6:49
                                                             
      MEISD, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      4:09
    2 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     4:17
    3 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:22
    4 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:34
    5 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            4:45
    6 Britt Jacolei          97 AVON                     4:47
    7 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      4:49
    8 Eni van Bree           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:49
    9 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      4:49
   10 Sanne Berghuis         97 Swift                    4:51
   11 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:51
   12 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 4:58
   13 Wieke van Lankveld     97 GAC Gemert               5:00
   14 Britt Naus             97 AV Weert                 5:01
   15 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 5:04
   16 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  5:07
   17 Anita Somers           97 GAC Gemert               5:15
   18 Kiki Janssen           98 Scopias                  5:16
   19 Sharona Bax            98 AV Weert                 5:19
   20 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  5:28
   21 Zoë Horn               98 Scopias                  5:28
   22 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      5:29
   23 Daphne de Beer         97 ATV Venray               5:36
   24 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          5:40
   25 Isabel van der Laar    98 GAC Gemert               5:42
   26 Anouk Smulders         98 HAC                      5:46
   27 Charlotte Verhoeven    97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:57
   28 Nadieh van de Heuvel   98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:59
   29 Julia van Heugten      98 GAC Gemert               6:00
   30 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                  6:02
   31 Iris de Beer           98 ATV Venray               6:03
   32 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  6:04
   33 Rowenna Bijl           98 AV Weert                 6:05
   34 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 6:56
                                                             
      JONGD, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Stan Zeegers              Lopersgroep Deurne       8:48
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:05
    3 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:15
    4 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:23
    5 Sander van Hoof           HAC                      9:34
    6 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray               9:36
    7 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 9:55
    8 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray               9:58
    9 Noud van Ass              ATV Venray              10:00
   10 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:05
   11 Danny v.d. Berg        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:18
   12 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     10:20
   13 Jochem van Daal        97 GAC Gemert              10:21
   14 Luc van Venrooij       97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:42
   15 Vincent Dauwkrap          't Jasper Sport         10:48
   16 Karsten Eelkema        97 GAC Gemert              10:48
   17 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden               10:50
   18 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         10:50
   19 Youssef Louadi         98 AV Weert                11:09
   20 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                11:11
   21 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                   11:15
   22 Wijbout de Leeuw          HAC                     11:37
   23 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         11:37
   24 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray              12:14
   25 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              12:19
   26 Niels Coopmans         98 ATV Venray              12:42
   27 Quinn Rojot            98 HAC                     12:56
   28 Yarince Martis         98 't Jasper Sport         12:57
   29 Joost van Tilburg      98 HAC                     13:54
                                                             
      MEISC, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Sanne Reichgelt        96 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:00
    2 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 9:23
    3 Noelle van Selow       95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:57
    4 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen           10:15
    5 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     10:29
    6 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:42
    7 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 10:43
    8 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         10:52
    9 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     10:55
   10 Danielle Verbakel      96 GAC Gemert              11:05
   11 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport         11:10
   12 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                 11:17
   13 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:23
   14 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         11:29
   15 Leonie Hiemstra        96 Eindhoven Atletiek      11:44
   16 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              12:07
   17 Chelsea Rojot          96 HAC                     12:27
                                                             
      MEISB, MEISJES B                                       
    1 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                   9:45
    2 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          9:48
    3 Kirsty Jacobi          94 AVON                    10:02
    4 Lotte van Neer         94 Unitas                  10:23
    5 Jmani van Oosterhout   93 Nijmegen Atletiek       10:33
    6 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                10:44
    7 Tessa van Berlo        93 GAC Gemert              11:11
    8 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                11:33
    9 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:47
                                                             
      JONGC, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                13:12
    2 Milco Hahury           95 Nijmegen Atletiek       13:14
    3 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                     13:17
    4 Mike Foppen               Nijmegen                13:43
    5 Jeffrey Roelands          STB                     14:05
    6 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:13
    7 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:27
    8 Wesley Mols            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:37
    9 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:56
   10 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                     15:14
   11 Sam Timmermans         95 Unitas                  15:29
   12 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         15:40
   13 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     15:45
   14 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 17:06
   15 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 17:30
   16 Koen Janssen              Lopersgroep Deurne      18:14
   17 Peter van Montfort     96 AV Heythuysen           18:27
   18 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         19:16
   19 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 19:44
                                                             
      JONGB, JONGENS B                                       
    1 Rik vd Steen           94 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:44
    2 Niels Aarns            94 Nijmegen Atletiek       15:15
    3 Koen vd Mortel            Lopersgroep Deurne      15:31
    4 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     15:39
    5 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:41
    6 Ruke Heynen               AV Helden               15:44
    7 Ashwin Wemmers         94 Nijmegen Atletiek       15:55
    8 Erik vd Wijdeven          GAC Gemert              15:55
    9 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         16:41
   10 Martinn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         16:56
   11 Hidde Munsters         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:59
   12 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                18:14
   13 Geert van den Eijnde   94 't Jasper Sport         20:58
                                                             
      H KOR, HEREN KORTE CRO                                 
    1 Sjoerd Engels          86 AV Helden               13:09
    2 Jeroen Engels          83 Prins Hendrik           13:45
    3 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              13:55
    4 Ronald Wevers          69 Prins Hendrik           14:12
    5 Robin Teunissen        90 ATV Venray              14:25
    6 Lawrense Bolte         90 AVV                     14:39
    7 Matthijs Lipperts      83 AVON                    14:39
    8 Mark Slaats               Lopersgroep Deurne      15:20
    9 Thijs Onderwater          De Keien                15:24
   10 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              15:46
   11 Daan Meulendijks          HAC                     15:55
   12 Eric Verschuren        88 GAC Gemert              16:49
   13 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:10
   14 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:20
   15 Bert van Venrooy       49 Nijmegen Atletiek       17:23
   16 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              18:19
   17 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:51
                                                             
      JONGA, JONGENS A                                       
    1 Maikel van der Steen   92 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:57
    2 Roel Wijnrenga            Unitas                  21:03
    3 Mitchel vd Steen          AV KA                   21:08
    4 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         22:17
    5 Bram Haver                HAC                     23:30
    6 Jeroen Haver              HAC                     25:30
                                                             
      MEISA, MEISJES A                                       
    1 Leonie Balter          91 AVON                    15:52
    2 Lineke Derks              Lopersgroep Deurne      20:53
    3 Irene vd. Berkmortel      Lopersgroep Deurne      21:46
    4 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         23:25
                                                             
      V SR, DAMES                                            
    1 Miranda Boonstra       72 Nijmegen Atletiek       21:34
    2 Ruth van der Meijden   84 Asterix                 22:36
    3 Natasja Brusik         83 Nijmegen Atletiek       23:23
    4 An Lenders             90 AV Helden               24:37
    5 Renske Weeda           78 Nijmegen Atletiek       26:50
    6 Judith Peterink        80 ATV Venray              27:47
    7 Mwansiti Cornelissen   80 LOGO                    32:49
                                                             
      V35, DAMES                                             
    1 Chantal Baartse        73 HAC                     24:40
                                                             
      V40, DAMES                                             
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:34
    2 Heidi Peters              AC Lyra                 30:51
                                                             
      V45+, DAMES                                            
    1 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:02
    2 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                27:18
    3 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     27:52
    4 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                28:03
    5 Francien Lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              28:27
    6 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              30:00
                                                             
      M SR, HEREN                                            
    1 Noel Keijsers          73 Prins Hendrik           34:35
    2 Martijn Vos            80 Tilburg Road Runners    34:52
    3 Werner Gentle             Lopersgroep Deurne      34:57
    4 Peter Heusschen        76 GAC Gemert              35:24
    5 Robert Planting           Sprint                  35:59
    6 Jeroen van den Biggela 76 GAC Gemert              36:01
    7 Frans Giebels          86 Fortuna '67             37:40
    8 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     38:39
    9 Dennis van Doornik     82 Cifla                   39:35
   10 Merijn Trommar         75 Eindhoven Atletiek      41:29
   11 Thijs Eijking             Beverwijk               44:52
                                                             
      M35, HEREN                                             
    1 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:50
    2 Cor Datema             71 Prins Hendrik           36:00
    3 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     39:08
    4 Andres Stelling        72 Eindhoven Atletiek      39:14
    5 Rudi Stienen           74 AVT Maaseik (BEL)       46:35
                                                             
      M40, HEREN                                             
    1 Dorus Jaspers          66 GAC Gemert              38:41
    2 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 39:48
    3 Leon van Ravenstein    69 AV Helden               40:20
    4 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   42:06
    5 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:32
    6 Robert Boer            65 Rotterdam Atletiek      46:15
    7 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      48:46
    8 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           52:18
                                                             
      M45, HEREN                                             
    1 Jos Lemmens            61 AV Looise (BEL)         35:34
    2 Raymond Billen         63 AVT Maaseik (BEL)       36:29
    3 Hans vd. Mortel           Lopersgroep Deurne      37:26
    4 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              38:37
    5 Jan v.d. Kerkhof       61 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:40
    6 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               40:34
    7 Jimmy Venema           62 HAC                     41:54
    8 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:57
    9 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               42:00
   10 Frans van der Zalm     62 De Grenslaupers         42:25
   11 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:56
   12 Pierre Dirckx          60 AVT Maaseik (BEL)       43:54
   13 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     45:42
   14 Jo Vestjens            60 AV Heythuysen           46:54
   15 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    48:25
                                                             
      M50, HEREN                                             
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                38:05
    2 Jack Niessen           58 Swift                   38:15
    3 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:05
    4 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              39:32
    5 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              40:25
    6 Sjaak Smetsers         59 Loopgroep PK            40:38
    7 Riny Wismans           56 Lopersgroep Deurne      46:58
    8 Tom van Dinter         56 GAC Gemert              49:30
                                                             
      M55, HEREN                                             
    1 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              43:30
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         43:43
    3 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         44:33
    4 J. Beelen              54 AV Heythuysen           44:55
    5 Peter Adriaans         50 HAC                     46:53
    6 Marcel vd. Maesen         Looise (BEL)            47:03
    7 Jos Sanders            51 avVN                    49:00
                                                             
      M60, HEREN                                             
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:12
    2 Rudy de Pauw           46 ACHL Herentals (BEL)    45:03
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     46:47
    4 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      48:42
    5 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      49:03
    6 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     49:43
    7 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              57:54
                                                             
      M65, HEREN                                             
    1 Jan Keijzers           42 Sprint                  45:24
    2 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      49:51
    3 Jan Sanders            41 HAC                     52:08
                                                             
      M70+, HEREN                                            
    1 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      51:14