Uitslag IJzeren Man Cross te Weert

AV Weert

zondag 31 oktober 2010

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Maikel van der Steen   92 Prins Hendrik           14:24
    2 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                14:57
    3 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:15
    4 Rocky Grispen          82 Maaseik (BEL)           15:17
    5 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              15:24
    6 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:49
    7 Pieter Adriaens        71 AV Weert                15:49
    8 Heinz van Dongen       77 Kevelaer                16:02
    9 Marcel Vaessen         78 Swift                   16:12
   10 Bas Boonen             84 AV Weert                16:20
   11 Koen Huizinga          87 Unitas                  16:38
   12 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst                  17:54
   13 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              17:59
   14 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:29
   15 Guido Klaassen         93 Swift                   18:55
   16 Gerard Hendriks        59 AV Weert                18:57
   17 Nelson Peterson        64 AV Weert                19:04
   18 Hans Steijvers         63 AV Weert                19:35
   19 Matthijs Herpers       90 GAC Gemert              19:46
   20 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:50
   21 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              20:12
   22 Eric vd Kerkhof        62 Weert                   20:48
   23 Tom van der Honing     64 Swift                   20:49
   24 Ron Kuijper            64 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:26
   25 Karl-Heinz Loffelsende 60 AV Weert                21:35
   26 Peter Frenken          52 AV Weert                24:21
   27 Gerard Joosten         56 't Jasper Sport         24:23
   28 Johan Marechal         52 AV Weert                24:49
   29 Gilbert Tepy           59 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:52
   30 Eric Willems           65 Weert                   24:59
   31 Paul Dekkers Los       61 't Jasper Sport         25:02
   32 Leo Frenken            48 AV Weert                25:08
   33 Luc Sicking            66 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:00
                                                             
      VSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Ruth van der Meijden   84 Asterix                 15:59
    2 Evelien Ruijters       85 Atletiek Maastricht     16:55
    3 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:31
    4 Naomi Driessen         90 Unitas                  18:47
    5 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         20:03
    6 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                20:19
    7 Hetty Berlo            80 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:02
    8 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              21:43
    9 Dieke van Duijnhoven   81 GAC Gemert              22:37
   10 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                22:45
   11 Judith Lenaers         80 AV Weert                23:39
   12 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                24:28
   13 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport         25:41
   14 Leonie van Hunsel      86 Geldrop Runners         26:54
                                                             
      V35+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Erika Schoofs          66                         18:48
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:20
    3 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   21:06
    4 Miranda Verstappen     73 't Jasper Sport         24:24
                                                             
      V45+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     19:10
    2 Gerda Top              61 ATV Venray              20:11
    3 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                20:22
    4 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              20:58
    5 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              21:19
    6 Nettie Frenken         51 AV Weert                22:31
    7 Els de Vries           60 't Jasper Sport         23:27
                                                             
      MREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Maikel van Bergen      81 Scopias                 17:22
    2 Reinard Casparie       63 Eindhoven               17:32
    3 Thomas Kames           61 Korschenbruck           18:41
    4 Jeroen Timmer          84 Mierlo                  18:53
    5 Jürgen Hoffmann        60 Kleinenbruch (GER)      19:12
    6 Perry Peeters          62 Dutch Runners Basic     19:34
    7 Paul Verdonschot       84 Weert                   19:43
    8 Mart Hendriks          63 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:00
    9 Sepp vd Wildenberg     76 Budel                   20:07
   10 Richard van Loon       67 AV Weert                20:20
   11 Jack Naus              57 Nederweert              20:31
   12 Henk Knapen            58 AV Weert                21:01
   13 Jan van Lessen         65 Neus                    21:31
   14 Peter Parren           62 AV Weert                21:49
   15 Kenny vd Ven           81 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:58
   16 Leon Stals             65 Haelen                  22:21
   17 Edwin Nijsen           62 Weert                   22:37
   18 Maarten Sentjens       84 Weert                   24:26
   19 Hans Peters            66 Weert                   24:39
   20 Tom Weekers            82 Weert                   27:55
   21 Henny Houben           63 Weert                   27:59
                                                             
      VREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Ine Reiling            72 AV Weert                21:49
    2 Wilma Tax              56 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:55
    3 Iris Dekkers Los       91 Someren                 24:06
    4 Brigitte Bourgalay     52 Tilburg                 25:06
    5 Olga Houben            65 Weert                   26:04
    6 Barbara Berkenbosch    71 Weert                   26:43
                                                             
      MSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:19
    2 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:59
    3 Frans Pasmans          78 Loopgroep PK            32:48
    4 Patrick Engels         75 Pegasus                 33:32
    5 Peter van Beekveld     83 Eindhoven Atletiek      33:47
    6 Sander Halin           85 Eindhoven Atletiek      33:48
    7 Stefan van Deurzen     79 AV Weert                34:30
    8 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     35:20
    9 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     35:32
   10 Todesse Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              35:44
   11 Michiel Teeuwe         79 AV Weert                38:03
   12 Rudi Stienen           74 Neeroeteren (BEL)       39:09
   13 Sjoerd Karis           74 AV Helden               39:51
   14 R Notten               81 Geldrop Runners         43:03
   15 Dennis Huijbers        75 AV Weert                43:52
   16 Arno Tweeuwen          73 AV Heythuysen           43:54
                                                             
      M40+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:39
    2 Frans Deenen           61 ATV Venray              34:30
    3 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  34:38
    4 Michel Cos             70 AV Weert                35:11
    5 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              35:16
    6 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               37:10
    7 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               37:33
    8 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:00
    9 Eric van Daele Klaasse 67 Geldrop Runners         38:26
   10 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           38:27
   11 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:35
   12 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   38:39
   13 Jos Meeuws             64 't Jasper Sport         39:42
   14 John Kocken            61 HAC                     39:54
   15 Hans van der Heijden   69 't Jasper Sport         39:55
   16 Rob Frey               63 Scopias                 40:07
   17 Peter Gabriels         70 Jabbeke (BEL)           40:09
   18 Marcel Jansen          66 't Jasper Sport         41:00
   19 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     41:25
   20 Wilfred van Heugten    70 't Jasper Sport         42:04
   21 Geert Funkert          66 ATV Venray              42:18
   22 Jack van der Sanden    63 Geldrop Runners         42:26
   23 Robert Boer            65 Rotterdam Atletiek      42:57
   24 Ruud Vonken            66 Budel                   43:00
   25 John Boers             65 Scopias                 43:33
   26 Marcel Vos             65 Geldrop Runners         44:36
   27 Bert Welten            61 't Jasper Sport         47:04
   28 Robert Reijnders       69 AV Weert                47:41
   29 Marc Flebus            62 Geldrop Runners         51:14
                                                             
      M50+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                35:05
    2 Theo van der Wielen    57 Nijmegen Atletiek       35:47
    3 Henk van Ecks          56 GAC Gemert              36:16
    4 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            36:22
    5 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              37:25
    6 Hein Gilsing           54 GAC Gemert              38:31
    7 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:34
    8 Nico Verstraten        53 AV Helden               39:26
    9 Henk van Zantvoort     51 avVN                    40:03
   10 Joop Slagboom          53 GVAC                    40:10
   11 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         40:18
   12 Cor Mandigers          58 Eindhoven Atletiek      40:56
   13 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         41:03
   14 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           42:10
   15 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              42:13
   16 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         43:16
   17 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 43:46
   18 Theo Daamen            58 AV Weert                44:30
   19 Hans van Doorn         53 Geldrop Runners         46:22
   20 Hans van Dooren        55 De Grenslaupers         47:14
   21 Leon Timmermans        60 't Jasper Sport         47:36
   22 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         51:48
   23 Sjaak Berkers          57 't Jasper Sport         54:04
   24 Wim Breugelmans        60 't Jasper Sport         55:26
   25 Frank de Roy           51 Geldrop Runners         56:21
                                                             
      M60+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Rudy de Pauw           46 Vorselaar (BEL)         41:42
    2 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         42:17
    3 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:27
    4 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     44:12
    5 Karel Tinnemans        50 AV Weert                44:21
    6 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:53
    7 Piet Waterschoot       42 Geldrop Runners         45:52
    8 Bert Damen             50 't Jasper Sport         46:17
    9 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   48:51
   10 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray            1:00:18
                                                             
      MREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 John Hennessy          70 Mol (BEL)               34:26
    2 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 36:37
    3 Martien Korten         62 Weert                   37:57
    4 René Merks             64 Maarheeze               38:46
    5 Carlos Lima            76 Weert                   39:48
    6 Jaap Arts              81 Bakel                   40:09
    7 Vincent Oomen          63 Budel                   41:54
    8 Frank Ockeloen         81 Weert                   43:00
    9 Hans de Wit            64 Budel                   43:01
   10 Ed Willemsen           66 Venlo                   43:19
   11 Peter Weerts           47 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:23
   12 Pierre Jansen          64 Panningen               44:09
   13 Martin Beljon          65 Weert                   44:55
   14 Roel Hoff              48 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:57
   15 Serge Dierick          72 Weert                   45:10
   16 Wim van der Maat       58 Geldrop Runners         45:25
   17 Bart van Woerhum       80 Bergeyk                 46:33
   18 Harold Peeters         72 Weert                   48:04
   19 Jos Holthuizen         50 Weert                   48:11
   20 John Lans              72 't Jasper Sport         48:38
   21 Pieter Vlemmings       66 Heeze                   50:33
   22 Maurice Evers          81                         50:49
   23 Wil Pluijmen           67 Weert                   51:08
   24 Stefan Steijvers       71 Weert                   54:11
   25 Marcel Menger          67 Roermond              1:01:11
                                                             
      VREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Inge Hoeymans          63 Geldrop Runners         47:45
    2 Gerrie van Deuren      64 AV Weert                47:51
    3 Lijanne Lans           74 't Jasper Sport         52:12
    4 Corrie van Bladel      47 Lopersgroep Deurne      53:05
    5 Desiree Cuijpers       78 Roermond                57:56
    6 Anna Olsson            68 Swift                 1:01:11
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A EN B                                     
    1 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                     16:03
    2 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     16:38
    3 Dominik Ped            93 Düsseldorf              16:40
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS A EN B                                     
    1 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:04
    2 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     17:20
    3 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         17:30
    4 Jeffrey Roelands       95 STB                     17:44
    5 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                19:08
    6 Sam Timmermans         95 Unitas                  19:16
    7 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         19:40
    8 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     21:06
    9 Geert van de Eijnde    94 't Jasper Sport         21:34
   10 Sander Merks           94 AV Weert                21:39
   11 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         21:41
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A EN B                                     
    1 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                  12:04
    2 Corinna Sprub          93 Ratingen                12:20
    3 Femke Keeren           93 Unitas                  12:57
    4 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                12:57
    5 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                     13:47
    6 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     15:36
    7 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:20
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES A EN B                                     
    1 Kirsty Jacobi          94 AVON                    12:26
    2 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV                     12:39
    3 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                12:50
    4 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         13:18
    5 Noël van Selow         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:25
    6 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                     14:30
    7 Yvonne Mertens         95 AV Weert                14:37
    8 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                14:45
    9 Michelle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         15:36
   10 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:01
   11 Ylva van der Burgt     95 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:04
   12 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:20
   13 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:20
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                10:30
    2 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                     10:36
    3 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:42
    4 Patric Veit            96 Leverkusen (GER)        11:13
    5 Lex Bolderheij         97 Energie                 11:29
    6 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:34
    7 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:58
    8 Geert Dekker           97 AVV                     12:03
    9 Siebrand Rademaker     96 HAC                     12:04
   10 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray              12:22
   11 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              12:50
   12 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 12:58
   13 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 13:05
   14 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     13:13
   15 Yules Smeets           97 AV Weert                13:20
   16 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray              13:22
   17 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:26
   18 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray              15:01
   19 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                16:09
   20 Joris Menger           97 Swift                   16:54
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      8:27
    2 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:52
    3 Suzanne Verhoeven      96 Oud-Turnhout (BEL)       8:59
    4 Britt Jacobi           97 AVON                     9:19
    5 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      9:42
    6 Karlijn Koerts         97 Swift                    9:50
    7 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                  9:51
    8 Eni van Bree           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:55
    9 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:00
   10 Isabel Reiling         96 't Jasper Sport         10:10
   11 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     10:21
   12 Rebecca Mooren         97 HAC                     10:39
   13 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport         10:43
   14 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                10:48
   15 Britt Naus             97 AV Weert                10:50
   16 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                11:03
   17 Laura Duijf            96 AV Weert                11:09
   18 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         11:23
   19 Iris van Slooten       97 AVV                     11:26
   20 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                 11:27
   21 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              11:31
   22 Anouk Merks            96 AV Weert                11:42
   23 Daphne Cranen          96 AV Heythuysen           11:58
   24 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                12:07
   25 Marleen Verhoeven      96 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:20
   26 Simone Stals           96 AV Weert                13:42
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Dries de Smet          98 Dendermonde (BEL)        8:08
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:31
    3 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                    8:35
    4 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:39
    5 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:41
    6 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 8:51
    7 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek            8:57
    8 Youssef Louadi         98 AV Weert                 9:09
    9 Mika Szlanina          99 Scopias                  9:10
   10 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          9:19
   11 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:24
   12 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:48
   13 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      9:51
   14 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  9:52
   15 Gido Verheijen         98 Scopias                  9:59
   16 Thomas Swinkels        99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:01
   17 Jop Knoppers           98 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:04
   18 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:06
   19 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     10:11
   20 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                     10:14
   21 Stan Hendriks          99 AV Weert                10:19
   22 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                 10:19
   23 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:23
   24 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                10:45
   25 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              10:46
   26 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                   10:46
   27 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:01
   28 Martijn Theunissen     99 AV Weert                11:05
   29 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   11:09
   30 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden               11:09
   31 Lars Wilms             99 AV Weert                11:12
   32 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                 11:15
   33 Koen v.d. Heijden      99 't Jasper Sport         11:15
   34 Martijn Wilms          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:36
   35 Niels Coopmans         98 ATV Venray              11:38
   36 David Widlak           99 Swift                   12:31
   37 Tom van de Wijngaart   98 AV Weert                13:04
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:58
    2 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:03
    3 Stella Bolderheij      99 Energie                  6:12
    4 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  6:18
    5 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 6:18
    6 Kirstin Peters         99 Swift                    6:31
    7 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:44
    8 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      6:46
    9 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               6:52
   10 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               6:54
   11 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            7:01
   12 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      7:05
   13 Kim Koerts             99 Swift                    7:11
   14 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                7:12
   15 Laury Hendrix          98 AV Weert                 7:12
   16 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      7:15
   17 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  7:19
   18 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  7:24
   19 Sanne van Melis        99 ATV Venray               7:25
   20 Anouk Smulders         98 HAC                      7:26
   21 Jessy van den Boogaard 99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:26
   22 Demi Beeks             99 Scopias                  7:28
   23 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            7:38
   24 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 7:39
   25 Bieke Beris            99 AV Weert                 7:42
   26 Rowenna Bijl           98 AV Weert                 8:02
   27 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                  8:07
   28 Anouk Stals            98 AV Weert                 8:31
   29 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 8:33
   30 Megan Saes             99 AV Weert                 8:53
                                                             
      JPA, JONGENS PUP A                                     
    1 Haico Boer             01 Energie                  4:15
    2 Juul Knoester          00 GVAC                     4:24
    3 Bodhi Selow            00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:26
    4 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               4:26
    5 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      4:28
    6 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 4:32
    7 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  4:34
    8 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      4:39
    9 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            4:40
   10 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  4:42
   11 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               4:44
   12 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 4:47
   13 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    4:49
   14 Sven van den Boom      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:50
   15 Floijd van Dijk        00 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:51
   16 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  4:56
   17 Jordy Atlhuizen        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:57
   18 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                 4:58
   19 Yuya Sawafuij          01 Scopias                  4:59
   20 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:02
   21 Mathijs Gijsen         01 AV Weert                 5:04
   22 Gijs Knoester          00 GVAC                     5:06
   23 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  5:06
   24 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  5:09
   25 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      5:11
   26 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      5:13
   27 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    5:13
   28 Rayen Heussen          00 AV Weert                 5:15
   29 Luuk Arts              00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:15
   30 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  5:18
   31 Tjeerd van de Pol      01 HAC                      5:19
   32 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 5:33
   33 Marc Peters            00 AV Weert                 5:36
   34 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                 5:36
   35 Iwan Hobus             01 AV Heythuysen            5:37
   36 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 5:37
   37 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:40
   38 Emiel Bonten           01 AV Weert                 6:23
                                                             
      MPA, MEISJES PUP A                                     
    1 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      4:38
    2 Ethyl de Cock          01 Genk (BEL)               4:40
    3 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 4:49
    4 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               4:51
    5 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:53
    6 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            4:53
    7 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 ATV Venray               4:55
    8 Julie van de Wal       01 Roermond                 4:57
    9 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 4:57
   10 Sofie Jacobs           00 Zutendaal (BEL)          4:59
   11 Anne Stoffels          00 Scopias                  5:03
   12 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          5:03
   13 Fleur Stoffels         00 Scopias                  5:04
   14 Dawn Prinssen          01 AV Heythuysen            5:04
   15 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      5:04
   16 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 5:09
   17 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  5:10
   18 Adanna Abusomwan       01 HAC                      5:14
   19 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  5:17
   20 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      5:20
   21 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          5:22
   22 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:23
   23 Emma Verhoeven         00 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:24
   24 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 5:24
   25 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  5:25
   26 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      5:30
   27 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  5:30
   28 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift                    5:35
   29 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:37
   30 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 5:41
   31 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 5:46
   32 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 5:46
   33 Annemarijn van Orsouw  00 AV Weert                 5:49
   34 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:52
   35 Joelle Smolenaers      01 AV Weert                 5:57
   36 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 5:58
   37 Sigrid Gemert          00 AV Weert                 6:01
   38 Danine Depenbrock      01 AV Weert                 6:27
   39 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    6:38
                                                             
      MPB, M EN J PUP B                                      
    1 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               4:56
    2 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     5:03
    3 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               5:14
    4 Anouk Terheijden       02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:15
    5 Ayaka Sawafuij         02 Scopias                  5:21
    6 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               5:25
    7 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 5:35
    8 Line Biemans           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:43
    9 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 5:45
   10 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            5:59
   11 Romy Verheiden         02 AV Heythuysen            6:24
                                                             
      JPB, M EN J PUP B                                      
    1 Osama Louadi           02 Weert                    4:36
    2 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      4:51
    3 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      4:57
    4 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  4:58
    5 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:23
    6 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      5:30
    7 Jante van Deuren       02 AV Weert                 5:33
    8 Sascha Aben            02 AV Weert                 5:34
    9 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      5:37
   10 Jesse Willems          02 ATV Venray               5:40
   11 Frens v.d. Heijden     02 't Jasper Sport          5:42
   12 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 5:44
   13 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    5:47
   14 Bas Grens              02 AV Weert                 6:16
   15 Guus van der Schrier   02 Scopias                  6:59
                                                             
      MPC, M EN J PUP C                                      
    1 Bellehem Woldemeske    03 ATV Venray               3:26
    2 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      3:32
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      3:40
    4 Iris Veldhuijzen       03 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:05
                                                             
      JPC, M EN J PUP C                                      
    1 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            3:32
    2 Kevin de Cock          03 Genk (BEL)               3:33
    3 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      3:38
    4 Ties Knoester          03 GVAC                     3:40
    5 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  3:49
    6 Luc Smets              03 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:57
    7 Ewoud Boer             03 Energie                  4:01
    8 Peter Proenings        03 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:10
    9 Ko Knoppers            03 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:57
                                                             
      MPMIN, M EN J PUP C                                    
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      3:54
    2 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:16
    3 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      4:19
    4 Isabelle van Mierlo    04 Swift                    5:04
    5 Loes Tonnaer           04 Roermond                 5:06
                                                             
      JNG, SCHOLIEREN 1R                                     
    1 Jonas de Rijk          01 's-Gravenhage            3:05
    2 Jens Steijvers         01 Stramproy                3:15
    3 Joris Timmermans       02 Weert                    3:33
                                                             
      MS, SCHOLIEREN 1R                                      
    1 Karolien Menger        01 Roermond                 3:43
    2 Maxime van Limborgh    01 Roermond                 4:43