Uitslag IJzeren Man Cross te Weert

AV Weert

zondag 30 oktober 2005

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MKC, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Jeroen van den Biggela 76 GAC Gemert              14:20
    2 Trent Stellingwerf     76 maastricht              15:05
    3 Sander Steijvers       84 AV Weert                15:47
    4 Eric Janssens          73 PSV                     15:52
    5 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     15:58
    6 Bart le Coq            78 PSV                     16:10
    7 Herman Joseph Stefes   85 Duitsland               16:14
    8 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     16:16
    9 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     16:25
   10 Jack Beynsberger       61 AV Heythuysen           16:42
   11 Rens seunis            90 heythuisen              16:55
   12 Johan Hermans          82 AV Helden               17:35
   13 Jack Naus              57 nederweert              17:54
   14 Wim van meijel            weert                   17:56
   15 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     18:03
   16 Sander Stals           84 De Grenslaupers         19:31
   17 Mark Fonteijn          73 AV Weert                19:39
   18 Tom Loney              65 nederweert              19:59
   19 Leo Ramaekers          54 AV Weert                25:42

      DS, KORTE CROSS                                        
    1 hillary stellingwerf   81 maastricht              15:19
    2 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 16:07
    3 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     16:56
    4 Rian van de Burgt      75 AVV                     17:29
    5 Ellis Jacobs           84 AVON                    18:01
    6 Manon Loeffen          85 Seven Hills Running     18:08
    7 Ester Arts                Deurne                  18:42
    8 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         19:05
    9 Sanne Joosten             HAC                     20:05
   10 Ann de Clerck          73 België                  20:41
   11 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                20:55
   12 Yvette Zoomer          83 Seven Hills Running     22:33

      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Birgit Bruikman        67 Duitsland               18:04
    2 evelyn driesten        70 helmond                 18:57
    3 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:08
    4 Irma van Gils          63 AV Weert                21:12

      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 tilly van de laar      52 budel                   18:45
    2 Marion Gerits          53 AV Weert                19:06
    3 Helmie Caris           57 AV Weert                20:14
    4 Nettie Frenken         51 AV Weert                20:29
    5 Kete Link              52 Duitsland               20:36
    6 Corry Keijsers         42 AV Weert                20:49
    7 Els de Vries           60 't Jasper Sport         22:28
    8 lenie jacobs           60 oirsbeek                23:01
    9 Maria Stienen          43 De Grenslaupers         31:34

      RVK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Eefke Jansen           88 Weert                   20:31
    2 suzanne hanssen        69 weert                   22:37
    3 angeline maas          76 budel                   23:26
    4 Lily Fredrix           60 Weert                   23:38
    5 Marjon Brandenburg     61                         24:37
    6 linda dentener         79 maastricht              24:53
    7 claudia ottenheym      75 kessel                  25:11
    8 karin van de kruijs    65 budel                   25:17
    9 Martine Geuns          72 Peer (BEL)              25:36
   10 Ankie Smeets           67 Weert                   26:30
   11 sonja van melick       77 stramproy               26:47
   12 vera van melick        75 stramproy               26:47

      RMK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 roy rademaekers        89 stramproy               18:14
    2 eddy geboers           73 asten                   18:25
    3 jan compen             57 budel                   18:28
    4 Peter van Lierop       67 Weert                   20:22
    5 Bert van Schaijk       52                         20:32
    6 René Arts              59                         20:46
    7 Jack Raemaekers        69                         20:48
    8 toon beerens           52 weert                   21:31
    9 r waaijenberg          61 venray                  22:23
   10 erik leenaerts         62 peer (BEL)              22:27
   11 jac frenken            51 weert                   22:57
   12 Ronald Sinnige         64                         23:00
   13 jos sleypen            52 peer (BEL)              23:09
   14 andre bruls            50 weert                   24:33
   15 Tjen de Jong           58 Peer (BEL)              25:34
   16 peter schultink        69 someren                 25:54
   17 Ruud Meijer            30                         27:36

      HS, LANGE CROSS                                        
    1 Joep Tigchelaar        81 Seven Hills Running     30:30
    2 Joost Blokland         82 Leiden Atletiek         31:00
    3 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     31:18
    4 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:44
    5 Michel v.d. Wall       79 Unitas                  32:00
    6 werner gentle          86 helmont                 32:09
    7 Allan van Hulst        85 Loopgroep PK            32:41
    8 leon van ravenstein    69 venlo                   33:21
    9 Femmo Hermans          85 HAC                     33:48
   10 Sander Halin           85 PSV                     34:33
   11 Nico Tilburgs          87 AV Helden               34:40
   12 mark dackus            76 maastricht              35:30
   13 rudi aarts             72 bunde                   36:12
   14 henri stienen          70 mortsel (BEL)           37:17
   15 fran ottenheim         73 kessel                  38:20
   16 Guido Possen           66 AVON                    38:59
   17 Johan van den Heuvel   69 DES                     42:50

      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Karel Teunkens         62 Balen (BEL)             33:25
    2 Jan Jansen             61 AVV                     34:21
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              35:15
    4 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         36:51
    5 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               37:23
    6 nelson peterson        64 weert                   37:53
    7 Udo van Slooten        65 AVV                     38:08
    8 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:02
    9 leon stals             65 haelen                  41:41
   10 henk moonen            61 weert                   42:25

      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              33:32
    2 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:24
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                35:43
    4 paul denolf            58 vorselaar               35:48
    5 peter ederveen         60 geldrop                 37:00
    6 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     39:04
    7 Hans van Dooren        55 De Grenslaupers         44:39

      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Nico Verstraten        53 Scopias                 35:39
    2 von der stein          54 korschenbreich (GER)    36:30
    3 Pierre Steijvers       54 AV Weert                36:54
    4 Wile van Lier          53 AV Helden               37:58
    5 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         38:05
    6 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         39:23
    7 Henk van Zandvoort     51 Veteranen Nederland     39:38
    8 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:45

      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:32
    2 rudy de pauw           46 vorselaar               38:21
    3 Carel Tinnemans        50 AV Weert                39:18
    4 Peter van der Geld     48 Swift                   42:46
    5 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     43:26
    6 Harry Peters           46 AV Weert                46:15

      RVL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 asfani saba            86                         37:15
    2 yvonne winkelmolen     75 kessel                  46:30

      RML, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 martin franssen        62 nieuwstaat              36:09
    2 peter van gils         58 weert                   37:04
    3 peter jacobs           62 weert                   38:00
    4 Maarten v Duffel       76 Bilzen (BEL)            39:30
    5 peter van de kruijs    59 weert                   39:43
    6 Michel Teeuwen         50                         40:53
    7 ad meeuws              58 someren                 40:59
    8 peter weerts              deurne                  41:06
    9 th van de broek        56 mierlo                  41:26
   10 gerjan onrust          62 mierlo                  41:35
   11 toon hermans           61 ospel                   41:48
   12 bert damen             50 asten                   42:03
   13 peter hendrikx         49 someren                 42:19
   14 rik plessers           54 kaulille (BEL)          42:52
   15 frans hermans          60 helmond                 43:37
   16 adri geerts            56 asten                   45:27
   17 mario van hoof         53 deurne                  46:33
   18 ger joosten            51 meijel                  46:56
   19 peter leenders         58 meijel                  46:57
   20 rene quist             72 rotterdam               47:10
   21 Eric Joosten           60                         47:39
   22 bern jansen            61 weert                   49:18
   23 Sjaak Berkers          57 't Jasper sport         49:45
   24 m slaats               67 horst                   50:46

      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Wil van Zantvoort      45 AV Weert                41:07
    2 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     41:14
    3 jan melkert            45 deurne                  42:12
    4 Wim Frenken            45 AV Weert                42:31
    5 bert de jong           38 meersen                 44:55
    6 Henk van de Langerijt  41 AV Weert                45:33

      MM, MINI + PUPC M+J                                    
    1 Merel v.d.Voort        99 't Jasper Sport          4:22
    2 Esther Voncken         99 Beek                     4:28
    3 Britt Althusius        99 AV Weert                 5:22
    4 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 5:31

      MPC, MINI + PUPC M+J                                   
    1 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          3:55
    2 Jessie v Hoof          98 't Jasper Sport          3:56
    3 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      3:57
    4 Maxime Hahury          98 Velden                   4:14
    5 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 4:23
    6 Anouk van Kan          98 Geleen                   4:24

      JM, MINI + PUPC M+J                                    
    1 Lars Mertens           99 AV Nijmegen              3:51
    2 Sjoerd v.d.Winkel      99 AV Weert                 4:12
    3 Bart Engelen           99 AV Heythuysen            4:25
    4 Ruben Smeijers         99 't Jasper Sport          5:53

      JPC, MINI + PUPC M+J                                   
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:42
    2 Thomas Bakerman        98 PSV                      3:48
    3 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Belfeld                  3:49
    4 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          3:50
    5 Jip Kuiper             98 Geleen                   3:59
    6 Fabian Smeijers        98 't Jasper Sport          4:21
    7 Roy van Diepen         98 't Jasper Sport          4:29
    8 Sian v.Loon            98 AV Weert                 5:21

      MPB, PUPB M+J                                          
    1 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             5:16
    2 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray                   5:24
    3 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 5:26
    4 Dianne Engelen         97 't Jasper Sport          5:32
    5 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 5:33
    6 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      5:35
    7 Julia Keijzers         97 Venray Regio             5:37
    8 Leonie Smeets          97 AV Weert                 5:41
    9 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      5:42
   10 Kim Frijns             97 Unitas                   5:44
   11 aurora deledda         97 geleen                   5:46
   12 Lieke Schulting        97 PSV                      6:07
   13 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          6:18
   14 Kelsey Waaienberg      97 Venray                   6:19
   15 Bente van Els          97 Venray Regio             6:20
   16 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 6:22
   17 Sacha Naus             97 AV Weert                 7:05
   18 Oubliad Soukavna       97 AV Weert                 7:14

      JPB, PUPB M+J                                          
    1 Lilias El-Arquioui     97 AV Weert                 4:54
    2 Eessam Alkaamouchi     97 AV Weert                 4:57
    3 Remco Vonken           97 Beek                     5:01
    4 Mart van der Pol       97 HAC                      5:04
    5 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
    6 Thom van Hal           97 HAC                      5:34
    7 teun ederveen          97 geldrop                  5:36
    8 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 5:38
    9 Nick v.d.Boom          97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:39
   10 Kevin van Diepen       97 't Jasper Sport          5:49
   11 Martijn v.d.Voort      97 't Jasper Sport          5:50
   12 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             6:17
   13 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                 6:29
   14 Berend de Jong         97 AV Weert                 7:05
   15 m zerval               97 weert                    7:57
   16 Ralf Corsten           97 AV Weert                 8:12

      MPA, MEISJES PUPA                                      
    1 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          4:46
    2 Nina Kuczek            96 Unitas                   4:47
    3 Lindie van der Steen   95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:51
    4 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 4:56
    5 Karlijn Mertens        95 AV Nijmegen              4:58
    6 Lisanne van den Boomen 95 Venray Regio             5:02
    7 Noel Salow             95 deurne                   5:04
    8 Anne Verstraeten       96 Bree (BEL)               5:08
    9 Nina de Poorter        95 PSV                      5:09
   10 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             5:13
   11 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      5:16
   12 Melissa Geerarts       95 HAC                      5:17
   13 Robin van Hoof         96 't Jasper Sport          5:18
   14 Nele Thijssen          95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:19
   15 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:21
   16 Yvonne Mertens         95 AV Weert                 5:22
   17 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          5:26
   18 Robin Janssen          95 AV Weert                 5:29
   19 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                5:34
   20 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 5:38
   21 Nicky Theunissen       95 Venray Regio             5:42
   22 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             5:43
   23 Emmily Heymans         95 HAC                      5:44
   24 Anne van Els           95 Venray Regio             5:47
   25 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      5:51
   26 Sjaron Naus            95 AV Weert                 5:54
   27 Lotte Dierick          95 AV Weert                 5:55
   28 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      5:56
   29 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      5:57
   30 Iris Moonen            95 AV Weert                 6:01
   31 Ilse van den Boomen    95 Venray Regio             6:04
   32 Leonie Hiemstraa       96 PSV                      6:05
   33 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      6:06
   34 Lisanne van den Kerkho 96 AV Weert                 6:15
   35 nikki daniels          96 weert                    6:20
   36 Evi van Berlo          96 Venray Regio             6:24
   37 Linda Casimier         96 PSV                      6:39
   38 Floor Nijskens         95 PSV                      6:42
   39 Tessa Verstappen       96 AV Weert                 6:44
   40 Simone Stals           96 AV Weert                 7:07
   41 Sanne Sauvé            95 't Jasper Sport          7:13

      JPA, JONGENS PUPA                                      
    1 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Heerlen                  4:23
    2 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  4:28
    3 J. Maas                95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:34
    4 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          4:36
    5 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      4:42
    6 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      4:44
    7 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:49
    8 Mark Venner            96 AV Heythuysen            4:55
    9 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      4:58
   10 Tim Werps              96 Weert                    5:00
   11 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 5:01
   12 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:04
   13 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          5:06
   14 Eloy Janssen           96 Venray Regio             5:07
   15 Luc Van Kan            96 Geleen                   5:08
   16 Renzo Beerens          96 AV Weert                 5:10
   17 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:12
   18 Dirk de Vries          95 AV Weert                 5:14
   19 Dirk Scheres           96 Venray Regio             5:17
   20 Remko Brandenburg      96 AV Weert                 5:19
   21 Jaap Beyleveld         95 AV Weert                 5:21
   22 Roel Meuwissen         96 AV Weert                 5:22
   23 Jeffrey de Rooy        96 Venray Regio             5:23
   24 Thijs Boetselaers      96 't Jasper Sport          5:24
   25 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                  5:27
   26 florian von der stein  96 korschenbroich (GER)     5:29
   27 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:30
   28 Stan v Zantvoort       95 AV Weert                 5:40
   29 Floris Bennebroek      95 't Jasper Sport          5:47
   30 Mark Dierick           95 AV Weert                 5:50
   31 Wesley v.d.Heyden      96 't Jasper Sport          6:36
   32 Sander Keizers         96 Weert                    6:51

      MD, MEISJES JUN D                                      
    1 Juul Lavrijsen         93 Seven Hills Running      5:44
    2 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                   5:54
    3 Elif Erken             93 Seven Hills Running      5:55
    4 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                6:02
    5 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          6:11
    6 Nicole Barten          93 AV Heythuysen            6:15
    7 Moniek van der Kant    93 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
    8 Ellen Versteegen       93 AV Nijmegen              6:22
    9 Tessa van Pinxteren    94 Venray Regio             6:29
   10 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                 6:32
   11 jenny van roy          93 roggel                   6:34
   12 Eline Wijnen           94 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:35
   13 Sharon Rademakers      94 WEERT                    6:36
   14 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          6:37
   15 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:38
   16 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                      6:42
   17 Margret Hahury         93 Scopias                  6:44
   18 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             6:50
   19 Arianne Derickx        94 Venray Regio             6:53
   20 Sabine Veldhuijzen     93 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:54
   21 Danique v.d.Kerkhof    93 AV Weert                 6:54
   22 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                      7:01
   23 Britt Kampers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:04
   24 Suzanne Mertens        93 AV Weert                 7:05
   25 Karlijn Claessens      94 AV Weert                 7:06
   26 Jeanique Sinnige       94 AV Weert                 7:11
   27 Manouk van Bussel      94 HAC                      7:13
   28 Femke Driessen         94 HAC                      7:14
   29 Doreen Manders         93 AV Helden                7:15
   30 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:36
   31 Kaly v.d.Wiel          94 AV Heythuysen            7:37
   32 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            7:40
   33 Deborah Zeegers        94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:49
   34 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                 7:51
   35 Anouk van de Kerkhof   94 HAC                      8:01
   36 Daphne Waaijenberg     94 Venray Regio             8:09

      JD, JONGENS JUN D                                      
    1 Teun Geurts            93 Seven Hills Running      7:24
    2 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:26
    3 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                      7:53
    4 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:00
    5 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport          8:03
    6 Bart van den Boogaard  94 HAC                      8:08
    7 Mike Frijns            93 Unitas                   8:10
    8 Teun Helsper           93 HAC                      8:16
    9 Tom Rademakers         93 HAC                      8:19
   10 Amrk Kierkels          93 AV Helden                8:24
   11 frank tijdink          94 spaubeek                 8:25
   12 Bjärne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport          8:34
   13 Sjors Joosten          93 AV Heythuysen            8:36
   14 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden                8:58
   15 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:00
   16 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                      9:03
   17 Max Kuczek             94 Unitas                   9:04
   18 Rik Schouten           93 AV Weert                 9:05
   19 Martijn Brandenburg    93 AV Weert                 9:06
   20 Yannic van Grunsven    94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:08
   21 thijmen bakker         93 weert                    9:10
   22 Phil Veugen            93 AV Weert                 9:19
   23 Joep Hermans           93 AV Weert                 9:20
   24 Tim Storm              93 Scopias                  9:21
   25 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                      9:30
   26 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport          9:33
   27 Vincent de Vries       94 't Jasper Sport          9:36
   28 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                 9:39
   29 Rene Boetselaars       93 't Jasper Sport          9:45
   30 Luuk Bruls             94 AV Weert                10:05
   31 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:06
   32 Niek van Wetten        94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:42
   33 Teun van de Meerakker  93 HAC                     10:56
   34 Bram Hermans           94 AV Helden               13:28
   35 Sander Classen         94 PSV                     14:00

      MC, MEISJES JUN C                                      
    1 Jessie Fairley         91 Seven Hills Running      7:41
    2 Jamie Lieshout         91 AVV                      8:03
    3 Cherry Krak            92 PSV                      8:05
    4 Elli Frank             91 Achilles-Top             8:07
    5 Calien Eurlings        92 Achilles-Top             8:16
    6 rene tijdink           91 spaubeek                 8:18
    7 Maud Schijven          92 AV Nijmegen              8:21
    8 Stijntje Mertens       92 AV Nijmegen              8:25
    9 Nina v.d. Rijdt        91 't Jasper Sport          8:29
   10 Joske Huijsman         92 PSV                      8:36
   11 Bo Koopmans            91 AV Helden                8:39
   12 Loes Knapen            91 HAC                      8:51
   13 Lonneke Vogels         91 Seven Hills Running      8:57
   14 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen            9:07
   15 sanne jansen           92 venlo                    9:16
   16 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport          9:17
   17 Iris Dekkers Los       91 't Jasper Sport          9:18
   18 Margo Dickhout         92 Seven Hills Running      9:19
   19 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport          9:26
   20 suzan van bakel        91 asten                    9:38
   21 Yrla Bijsterveld       91 PSV                      9:45
   22 Jacqueline Goossens    91 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:49
   23 Kristel Mathissen      92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:50
   24 anke beerens           92 nederweert-eind         10:02
   25 veerle bakker          92 weert                   10:11
   26 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:19
   27 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         10:20
   28 Jasmine Bombala        92 Venray Regio            10:48
   29 Jessie Megens          92 't Jasper Sport         10:59
   30 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:18

      JC, JONGENS JUN C                                      
    1 Maikel van der Steen   92 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:11
    2 Alain Gossens          91 Achilles-Top             8:23
    3 Hans Dilling           92 Seven Hills Running      8:30
    4 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                 8:38
    5 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                      8:45
    6 Daan Bruijsten         92 Seven Hills Running      8:46
    7 bart de vocht          91 helmond                  8:54
    8 Roy van de Vijfeijken  91 HAC                      9:01
    9 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport          9:06
   10 Laurens Stam           91 Venray Regio             9:16
   11 Wouter Timmermans      91 Unitas                   9:17
   12 Don Keijzers           92 Venray Regio             9:24
   13 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:25
   14 Jory Meulendijks       91 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:27
   15 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                      9:31
   16 Wilco Vlenterie        91 Scopias                  9:33
   17 Geert Heesters         92 AVV                      9:34
   18 bram haver             92 helmond                  9:35
   19 Arjan van Mierlo       92 't Jasper Sport          9:39
   20 Job Canton             91 HAC                      9:43
   21 Dennis Walraven        91 HAC                      9:45
   22 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport          9:46
   23 Kevin Teunissen        92 Venray Regio             9:47
   24 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:50
   25 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:52
   26 Robin van den Bogaard  92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:54
   27 Jelte van den Elsen    92 HAC                      9:57
   28 Ruben Heijnsbroek      91 AV Weert                10:00
   29 jeroen haver           92 helmond                 10:02
   30 Wouter Schuwer         91 Scopias                 10:37
   31 Driek Sampers          92 Swift                   10:53
   32 Geert Koolen           92 AV Weert                11:10
   33 Ralf van Oosterhout    92 AV Weert                11:11
   34 Tom Frijns             92 Unitas                  11:45
   35 Peter v Belkom         92 Swift                   12:15
   36 Jeroen Muijsers        92 AV Weert                13:21
   37 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     17:55
   38 Tjeerd Visser          91 HAC                     17:56

      MB, MEISJES JUN A+B                                    
    1 Nicole Jetten          89 Seven Hills Running      9:04
    2 marjolein frietman     90 nijswillen               9:11
    3 Richelle Vlenterie     90 Scopias                  9:21
    4 Lisanne Bruijsten      90 Seven Hills Running      9:23
    5 Renske Dickhout        90 Seven Hills Running      9:44
    6 Loes Lavrijsen         89 Seven Hills Running      9:46
    7 Stephanie Crooijmans   89 HAC                      9:49
    8 Suzanne van Staveren   90 Seven Hills Running     10:15
    9 Olga Sampers           89 Swift                   10:48
   10 Romena Meeuwissen      89 AV Weert                10:54
   11 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         11:35

      MA, MEISJES JUN A+B                                    
    1 Nikki Fairley          87 Seven Hills Running      8:42
    2 Roxanne Martin         87 Seven Hills Running      9:35
    3 Ans Huppertz           88 Achilles-Top            10:13
    4 Sigrid den Teuling     87 AV Weert                10:32
    5 Myrella Vlenterie      88 Scopias                 10:45
    6 shari de poorter       88 eindhoven               11:58
    7 Carlijn Rekmans        87 AV Weert                12:07
    8 Manon van de Wouw      87 HAC                     12:21
    9 Jessica Ramaekers      87 AV Weert                12:49

      JB, JONGENS JUN A+B                                    
    1 Wouter Dilling         90 Seven Hills Running     15:42
    2 rob tijdiuk            89 spaubeek                16:29
    3 Chris van Lierop       89 't Jasper Sport         16:35
    4 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     16:35
    5 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     16:43
    6 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:20
    7 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               17:32
    8 Sjors Thielen          89 Venray Regio            17:50
    9 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     17:55
   10 Sander van Leeuwen     90 Achilles-Top            18:27
   11 Hugo de Vries          89 't Jasper Sport         18:38
   12 Vincent Fergus         89 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:59
   13 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         20:05
   14 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:20
   15 Jeroen Offermans       89 Achilles-Top            20:51
   16 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:01
   17 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     22:41
   18 Tom Truyen             90 AV Weert                22:44
   19 Sjoerd Jansen          90 AV Weert                22:56

      JA, JONGENS JUN A+B                                    
    1 Sam Lavrijsen          87 Seven Hills Running     14:42
    2 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                15:02
    3 Ivar Bijsterveld       88 PSV                     16:04
    4 Maarten Meeuws         88 't Jasper Sport         18:31
    5 Chris van Rooij        88 't Jasper Sport         18:46
    6 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:14