Uitslag Ave Heytse Cross te Haelen

AV Heythuysen

zondag 11 februari 2007

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MKC, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Rens Huijben           86 Prins Hendrik           17:03
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:15
    3 Joost Rademakers       87 AV Weert                17:29
    4 Sander Steijvers       84 AV Weert                17:30
    5 Wesley Slegers         84 HAC                     17:52
    6 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     18:04
    7 Jan v.d. Kerkhof       61 AV Weert                18:10
    8 Hans v.d. Laar         80 AV Weert                18:56
    9 Fernand Chappin        64 Atletiek Maastricht     20:12
   10 Remco van Engeland     85 Unitas                  21:03
   11 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:44
   12 Jimmy Schieveen        77 Horn                    23:06
   13 Dick van Hooff         87 Deurne                  23:07
   14 Jack Raemaekers        69 AV Weert                25:02
   15 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:08
   16 van Hooft              53 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:17
   17 Ronald Sinnige         64 AV Weert                26:49

      VR, KORTE CROSS                                        
    1 Olha Kotovska          83 Ukraine (UKR)           18:40
    2 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     21:26
    3 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                26:15
    4 Nicole Driessen        86 AV Heythuysen           28:36

      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Sonja van Asten        68 Atletiek Maastricht     26:17

      V40, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Irma v. Gils           66 AV Weert                26:05

      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Tilly v.d. Laar        52 AV Weert                21:39

      KDREC, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Renske Weeda           78 Nijmegen                21:33
    2 Lijanne Lans           74                         25:04
    3 Els de Vries           60                         26:02
    4 Lenie van Roy          62                         28:59
    5 Ria Snijkers           62                         29:08
    6 Wilma Stroucken        54                         29:50
    7 Maria Stienen          43                         36:02
    8 Monique Zegveld        60 Kessel                  36:56

      KHREC, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Dave Ewalts            75 Venray                  17:25
    2 Hans Bulkens           62 Boxmeer                 19:24
    3 Jack Naus              57 Nederweert              21:26
    4 Roel Hermsen           73 Venray                  23:49
    5 Joost Frenken          82 Roggel                  24:41
    6 Leo van Mullekom       58                         25:09
    7 Kenny van de Ven       81                         25:22
    8 Hoss Wilstra           66                         25:58
    9 Albert Struik          60                         28:05
   10 Alex van Stiphout      68                         28:34
   11 Gerard Heussen         38                         35:40

      HR, LANGE CROSS                                        
    1 Serhiy Fiskovych       80 Ukraine (UKR)           29:40
    2 Sergiu Gaiduc          84 Moldavie (MDA)          30:32
    3 Dumitru Doroftei       84 Moldavie (MDA)          30:47
    4 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     32:05
    5 Patrick Engels         75 Pegasus                 32:17
    6 Femmo Hermans          85 HAC                     34:49
    7 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                38:34

      H35, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Rene Janssen           67 AV Weert                34:37

      H40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Lou Maas               65 Atletiek Maastricht     33:36
    2 Bart Claessens         64 Caesar                  33:51
    3 Marcel Smeets          63 Valkenburg              33:55
    4 Oleg Hundoirov         66 Moldavie (MDA)          34:54
    5 Erik Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         35:29
    6 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:44
    7 Robert Willems         63 Atletiek Maastricht     37:47
    8 Guus Laeven            62 AV Heythuysen           39:55
    9 Frans v.d. Zalm        63 AV Weert                40:31
   10 Roland v.d. Bogaard    62 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:44
   11 Ger-Jan Onrust         63 HAC                     42:05
   12 Nicolai Ciumac         65 Moldavie (MDA)          45:16

      H45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jack Niessen           58 Swift Atletiek          33:24
    2 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                34:44
    3 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               36:04
    4 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     36:08
    5 Paul Denolf            58 Vorselaar (BEL)         37:22
    6 Jan Koene              61 AV Helden               41:12
    7 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           45:24

      H50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Har Boonen             52 AV Heythuysen           38:41
    2 Wiel van Lier          53 AV Helden               38:47
    3 Jos Beelen             54 AV Heythuysen           39:18
    4 Jan v.d.Rijdt          52 't Jasper Sport         40:25

      H55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Vasile Nicolaev        49 Moldavie (MDA)          33:13
    2 Har Pollen             49 Veteranen Nederland     35:39
    3 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:44
    4 Piet Jaspers           48 't Jasper Sport         38:18
    5 Huub Aben              50 Scopias                 39:10
    6 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         41:07
    7 Peter van der Geld     48 Swift Atletiek          46:28

      H60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Rudy Depauw            46 Belgie                  40:10
    2 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:59

      LDREC, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Ingrid Zegers          80 Maastricht              45:19
    2 Karin Gielen           79 Maasbracht              46:48

      LHREC, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Rudy Aarts             72 Bunde                   36:01
    2 Rene Wijnen            63                         36:21
    3 John de Rooij          57 Venray                  36:31
    4 Ad Meeuws              58                         36:57
    5 Rob Janssen            81 Ittervoort              37:28
    6 Geert Linders          66 Ysselsteyn              37:42
    7 Joost Verstappen       57 Valkenswaard            38:16
    8 Peter van Herk         61 Valkenswaard            38:23
    9 Henri Koolen           63                         39:32
   10 Peter Wijnands         60                         39:58
   11 Jan Meeuws                                        40:38
   12 Bert van Bogget        62                         40:40
   13 Geert-Jan Maas         71 Heerlen                 40:42
   14 Hans Gijsbers          53                         40:55
   15 Niels Houben           77                         40:57
   16 Wim Jacobs             56 Merselo                 40:59
   17 Theo van den Broek     56                         41:51
   18 Jan Jacobs             57                         42:11
   19 Harrie Grosveld        55                         42:18
   20 Adri Geerts            56                         42:57
   21 Cor Bosma              48                         43:07
   22 Paul van den Heuvel    65                         45:13
   23 Wiel Becks             59 Roggel                  45:21
   24 Bair Joosten           58                         45:30
   25 Jo Fraats              49                         45:51
   26 Mat Skrabanja          62                         46:17
   27 Sjaak Berkers          57                         47:57
   28 Riny van de Beek       60                         48:07
   29 Mat Stals              53 Wijnandsrade            48:53
   30 Hay van den Beuken     47 Helden                  50:44
   31 Jos Verberne           55                         51:35
   32 Sjoerd Houben          78 Helden                  52:08
   33 Frans Stals            59 Wijnandsrade            54:27

      MPC, MEISJES C/MINI                                    
    1 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 4:34
    2 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          4:42
    3 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            4:43
    4 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     4:55
    5 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  5:04
    6 Judith Verlaak         99 AV Helden                5:07
    7 Femke Berndsen         99 AV Weert                 5:09
    8 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 5:10
    9 Loes Donders           99 Swift Atletiek           5:11
   10 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          5:23
   11 Suus Vievermans        00 Venray Regio             5:45
   12 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      6:21
   13 Susan Naus             99 AV Weert                 6:25
   14 Sanne Dorssers         99 AV Heythuysen            6:34
   15 Juliette van den Heuve 99                          6:35

      JPC, JONGENS C/MINI                                    
    1 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  4:32
    2 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:35
    3 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  4:46
    4 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:54
    5 Sjoegd v.d. Winkel     99 AV Weert                 5:03
    6 Pim Geelen             99 AV Heythuysen            5:13
    7 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                      5:16
    8 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            5:21
    9 Maarten Takken         99 AV Heythuysen            5:26
   10 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  5:30
   11 Rik van den Eijnde     99 HAC                      5:31
   12 Lauren Handels         00 AV Weert                 5:32
   13 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                5:41
   14 Gijs Burghoorn         00 AV Heythuysen            5:42
   15 Luuk van den Akker     99 AV Heythuysen            6:16
   16 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 6:22
   17 Siem Dorssers          00 AV Heythuysen            6:36
   18 Bastiaan Reijnen       99                          6:47

      MPB, MEISJES PUP B                                     
    1 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            7:06
    2 Anne Slaats            98 AV Weert                 7:30
    3 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 7:43
    4 Jane van den Heuvel    98 HAC                      8:04
    5 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      8:26
    6 Maud Vievermans        98 Venray Regio             8:42
    7 Romy Steegs            98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:54
    8 Miranda van de Heuvel  98 't Jasper Sport          9:32
    9 Franka Sauve           98 't Jasper Sport         10:07

      JPB, JONGENS PUP B                                     
    1 Cas Swinkels           98 't Jasper Sport          6:40
    2 Giel van Asten         98 Atletiek Maastricht      6:45
    3 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          6:58
    4 Tom van der Horst      98 HAC                      7:05
    5 Bas Willems            98 Atletiek Maastricht      7:10
    6 Job Coopmans           98 't Jasper Sport          7:24
    7 Niels Burghoorn        98 AV Heythuysen            7:39
    8 Jip Schouten           98 AV Heythuysen            8:34

      MPA, MEISJES PUP A                                     
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 AVON                     5:56
    2 Nina Kuczek            96 Unitas                   6:08
    3 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            6:14
    4 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     6:21
    5 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             6:28
    6 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          6:43
    7 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      6:57
    8 Lou van Asten          96 Atletiek Maastricht      6:57
    9 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 7:00
   10 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 7:06
   11 Marceline Manders      96 HAC                      7:13
   12 Frank Lathouwers       96 AV Heythuysen            7:14
   13 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      7:15
   14 Elien van den Eijnde   96 HAC                      7:18
   15 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      7:18
   16 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio             7:29
   17 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          7:45
   18 Leonie Smeets          97 AV Weert                 7:49
   19 Marieke Burghoorn      96 AV Heythuysen            7:51

      JPA, JONGENS PUP A                                     
    1 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      5:47
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 5:50
    3 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:08
    4 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:12
    5 Eloy Janssen           96 Venray Regio             6:18
    6 Jeffrey de Rooy        96 Venray Regio             6:19
    7 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
    8 Mark Venner            96 AV Heythuysen            6:31
    9 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:43
   10 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             6:44
   11 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:44
   12 Jorn Berndsen          97 AV Weert                 6:53
   13 Nick van den Boom      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:57
   14 Maikel Huijerjans      96 AV Weert                 7:11
   15 Remko Brandenburg      96 AV Weert                 7:14
   16 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 7:30
   17 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          7:35
   18 Jelle de Vries         97 AV Weert                 7:41
   19 Stef Winkens           96 AV Heythuysen            7:45
   20 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             7:46
   21 Max Harbers            96 AV Weert                 8:00

      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Steffie Geelen         95 AV Weert                 6:04
    2 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 6:12
    3 Noel van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:14
    4 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          6:20
    5 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             6:22
    6 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:26
    7 Lotte v.d. Westen      95 HAC                      6:39
    8 Arianne Derickx        94 Venray Regio             6:43
    9 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             6:45
   10 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 6:49
   11 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                6:49
   12 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            6:57
   13 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:03
   14 Manoek van Bussel      94 HAC                      7:06
   15 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             7:15
   16 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             7:17
   17 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                 7:18
   18 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             7:20
   19 Sandra van de Kerkhof  94 AV Weert                 7:23
   20 Sandra Kleuskens       95 Venray Regio             7:30
   21 Sanne Sauve            95 't Jasper Sport          7:44

      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:20
    2 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                 8:24
    3 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:25
    4 Bart v.d. Boogaard     94 HAC                      8:31
    5 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          8:38
    6 Jeffrey Roelands       95 AVON                     8:55
    7 Bob Keijzers           94 Venray Regio             9:09
    8 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  9:17
    9 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      9:23
   10 Stijn Lathouwers       94 AV Heythuysen            9:32
   11 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          9:49
   12 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                10:06
   13 Tijmen Witwliet        95 Venray Regio            10:10
   14 Dirk de Vries          95 AV Weert                10:12
   15 Sam Timmermans         95 Unitas                  10:13
   16 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     10:15
   17 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:23
   18 Jelle Mansvelt         95 AV Heythuysen           10:31
   19 Wouter Eijssen         95 Scopias                 10:38

      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Juul Lavrijsen         93 Seven Hills Running      8:21
    2 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport          9:09
    3 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                   9:12
    4 Wenke Broens           95 AV Weert                 9:23
    5 Nicole Barten          93 AV Heythuysen            9:26
    6 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen            9:35
    7 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen            9:39
    8 Jenny van Roij         93 AV Heythuysen           10:13
    9 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:18
   10 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     10:24
   11 Irene van de Berkmorte 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:38
   12 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:29
   13 Doreen Manders         93 AV Helden               12:06

      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Lex Sinnige            93 AV Weert                10:35
    2 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         10:56
    3 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     10:59
    4 Luuk v.d. Wouw         92 HAC                     11:24
    5 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:34
    6 Ton Rademaker          93 HAC                     11:41
    7 Don Keijzers           92 Venray Regio            11:43
    8 Tipp Bongers           93 Seven Hills Running     11:45
    9 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     11:47
   10 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:13
   11 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               12:17
   12 Sjors Joosten          93 AV Heythuysen           12:18
   13 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         12:28
   14 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:32
   15 Wim van Rijn           92 Scopias                 12:34
   16 Hidde Munsters         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:42
   17 Arjan van Mierlo       92 't Jasper Sport         12:51
   18 Rik Schouten           93 AV Weert                13:03
   19 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         13:25
   20 Joshua Rohrs           92 HAC                     14:41

      MA, MEISJES JUN A/B                                    
    1 Brechtje Kraan         89 Seven Hills Running     11:24
    2 Jitske van Heeswijk    89 AV Heythuysen           12:19
    3 Stephanie Crooymans    89 HAC                     13:08
    4 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         13:38
    5 Romena Meuwissen       89 AV Weert                13:42
    6 Moniek Jaspers         88 't Jasper Sport         14:22
    7 Lieke Seunis           89 AV Heythuysen           15:29
    8 Olga Sampers           89 Swift Atletiek          15:29

      MB, MEISJES JUN A/B                                    
    1 Vlenterie              90 Scopias                 11:58
    2 Lisanne Bruijsten      90 Seven Hills Running     12:19
    3 An Lenders             90 Venray Regio            12:31
    4 Nina van de Rijdt      91 't Jasper Sport         12:52
    5 Jessica Crooymans      90 HAC                     13:22
    6 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         13:39
    7 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         15:16

      JA, JONGENS JUN A/B                                    
    1 Roel v.d. Wouw         89 HAC                     17:48
    2 Nick van den Berg      88 Nijmegen Atletiek       20:20
    3 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:58
    4 Vincent Fergus         89 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:04
    5 Hugo de Vries          89 't Jasper Sport         21:19
    6 Joris Geertman         89 HAC                     24:11

      JB, JONGENS JUN A/B                                    
    1 Robin Teunissen        90 Venray Regio            17:51
    2 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               17:54
    3 Rens Seunis            90 AV Heythuysen           18:12
    4 Niek Aarts             91 Venray Regio            19:01
    5 Wouter Timmermans      91 Unitas                  19:08
    6 Daan Bruijsten         92 Seven Hills Running     19:15
    7 Sjors Hendriks         91 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:36
    8 Laurens Stam           91 Venray Regio            19:42
    9 Dennis Walraven        91 HAC                     20:20
   10 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:29
   11 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         20:30
   12 Jolan Knol             91 Venray Regio            20:49
   13 Dirk v.d. Wouw         90 HAC                     21:31
   14 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:57

    FTR1, FUN TO RUN                                       
    1 Chris Blom             97                          4:55
    2 Sofie Glazemakers      99                          5:30
    3 Kristel van Herk       98 Valkenswaard             5:38
    4 Elke van Rooij         99                          5:42
    5 Inge Hendrix           98                          5:49
    6 Wieneke Timmermans     00                          6:07
    7 Anouk Gielen           99                          6:08
    8 Daphne Voermans        99                          6:35
    9 Frankie Vestjens       98                          6:53
   10 Frauke Wolfert         00                          6:54
   11 Hannah Kochx           99                          6:56
   12 Joan Prinssen          99                          7:08

      FTR2, FUN TO RUN                                       
    1 Shannen Selder         95                          4:48
    2 Aukje van Rijn         90                          7:53

      FTR3, FUN TO RUN                                       
    1 Ivo Grosveld           97                          4:39
    2 Jeffrey Rijkers        98                          4:45
    3 Jip van Montfort       98                          4:50
    4 Don Hermans            98                          4:53
    5 Siem Schreurs          98                          5:14
    6 Ton Winkelmolen        97                          5:17
    7 Tom Gielen             97                          5:22
    8 Piet van Herk          97 Valkenswaard             5:32
    9 Koen Heijnen           99                          5:37
   10 Lanka Keemiyage        00                          5:39
   11 Julian Timmermans      00                          5:40
   12 Eric Broens            97                          5:45

      FTR4, FUN TO RUN                                       
    1 Dave Hubert            94                          4:35
    2 Niels Janssen          94                          4:38
    3 Joey Bossenbroek       92                          4:39
    4 Sam Becks              96                          5:05
    5 Lars Janssen           96                          5:12