Uitslag Vlakwatercross te Venray

ATV Venray

zondag 28 januari 2007

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VS, RABO KORTECROSS                                    
    1 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     14:31
    2 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     16:39
    3 Jannie Frenken            Venray Regio            18:04
    4 Stephanie Crooijmans   89 HAC                     18:15
    5 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              18:38
    6 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                19:57

      V35, RABO KORTECROSS                                   
    1 Marjan Wintjes         62 GAC Gemert              16:00
    2 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:35
    3 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:33

      V45, RABO KORTECROSS                                   
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                16:49
    2 Rita v. Nunen          60 De Keien                17:43
    3 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              18:25

      MKC, RABO KORTECROSS                                   
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:06
    2 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                13:13
    3 Heinz van Dongen       77 476261 (GER)            13:27
    4 Sander Steijvers       84 AV Weert                13:35
    5 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     13:43
    6 Jan van den Kerkhof    61 AV Weert                13:45
    7 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     13:49
    8 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                14:22
    9 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            14:36
   10 P.A. Schoenmakers      64 Altis                   14:45
   11 Eric Rademakers        63 AV Weert                14:51
   12 Koen Bolink            83 Generaal Michaelis      14:56
   13 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                15:47
   14 Peter ter Huurne       58 Venray Regio            16:16
   15 Piet van den Oever     49 Venray Regio            16:46
   16 Joris Zeegers          62 Olympus Land van Cui    17:37
   17 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:48
   18 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:59
   19 Ernst van Zutphen      44 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:02

      MRECK, RABO KORTECROSS                                 
    1 Dave Ewalts               Venray                  13:40
    2 Pim vd Oever           74 Oploo                   14:41
    3 Rob Linders            75 Boekend                 14:47
    4 Hans Bulkens              Boxmeer                 14:48
    5 Niels van Benthem         Cuijk                   15:00
    6 Rob Janssen               Ittervoort              15:07
    7 Hans Teunissen            A.V.Venray              15:16
    8 Carel Stortelder       59 Gennep                  15:27
    9 Theo Aben              55 Ledeacker               15:33
   10 Lugo Rolff                Venray                  15:44
   11 Theo Heijnen              Venray                  15:57
   12 Joop Wijnhoven         58 America                 16:09
   13 Jack Naus                 Nederweert              16:31
   14 Ger Huys                  Baarlo                  17:29
   15 en Vullings               Venray                  18:03
   16 Roel Hermsen           73 Venray                  18:37
   17 Albert Struik             Deurne                  19:16
   18 Leo van Mullekom       58 Deurne                  19:22
   19 Ge Stappers            48 Grubbenvorst            19:52
   20 Bart Hermans           64 Venray                  19:53
   21 Alex Bos               80 Venray                  19:55
   22 Henny vd. Ven             Deurne                  19:56
   23 Jo Klerken             49 Venlo-Blerick           19:58
   24 Hoss Wilstra              L.G.Deurne              20:17
   25 Ronald Sinnige         64 A.V.Weert               20:24
   26 Alex v. Stiphout          Deurne                  20:54
   27 Ruud Korsten              A.V.Venray              21:07
   28 Ruud Verbeek              Baarlo                  23:03

      DRECK, RABO KORTECROSS                                 
    1 Gidy Lamers            62 Wanroij                 15:03
    2 Marja Dat                 Asten                   18:34
    3 Lyanne Lans               Asten                   18:48
    4 Irmgard Gijsen         66 Horts                   19:38
    5 Marieke Derikx         71 Reuver                  19:45
    6 Wilma Tax                 Deurne                  19:51
    7 Kelly Nuys                Baarlo                  19:58
    8 Yvonne Fransman           A.V.Venray              21:42
    9 Wolda Schlepers           Oostrum                 22:51
   10 Yvon Verbeek-Weijers      Baarlo                  25:02
   11 Diny Vissers           57 Wanssum                 25:13
   12 Ans de Mulder             A.V.Venray              25:19
   13 Yvonne Arts               A.V.Venray              25:21
   14 Susanne Deiling           Deurne                  25:30
   15 Laura Maure-Arts       82 Eindhoven               27:05
   16 Lenie Arts             50 Eindhoven               27:06
   17 Leny van Houdt            A.V.Venray              28:53
   18 Trudy Korsten             A.V.Venray              28:54

      HS, LANGE CROSS                                        
    1 Sander Schutgens       75 Pegasus                 25:42
    2 Patrick Stitzinger     82 Pegasus                 25:44
    3 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     28:00
    4 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  28:12
    5 Dave Lommen            77 AV '23                  28:16
    6 Femmo Hermans          85 HAC                     29:56
    7 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                32:34
    8 Bjorn von Wegen        82 Weeze (GER)             34:17

      HV40, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Anton van den Heuvel      GAC Gemert              29:15
    2 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         30:29
    3 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:09
    4 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               32:19
    5 Frans van der Zalm     62 AV Weert                33:20
    6 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:43
    7 Paul Brown             65 Venray Regio            34:01
    8 Jan Koene              62 AV Helden               34:14

      HV45, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                28:07
    2 Peter Huls             58 Loopgroep PK            28:10
    3 Frans Deenen           61 Venray Regio            28:43
    4 T.F.L.M. van der Wiele 57 Nijmegen Atletiek       29:05
    5 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                29:35
    6 Mart van Rooy          61 Venray Regio            30:27
    7 Paul Denolf            58 Vorselaar (BEL)         30:34
    8 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:11
    9 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               31:27
   10 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     31:58
   11 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     32:51

      HV50, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Henk van Eck              GAC Gemert              30:11
    2 A.J.M. Dekkers         56 GAC Gemert              30:33
    3 Wile van Lier          53 AV Helden               33:58
    4 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         34:23

      HV55, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Har Pollen             49 Reuver                  30:36
    2 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               31:21
    3 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:27
    4 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:56
    5 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         33:09
    6 Huub Aben              50 Scopias                 33:52
    7 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         34:42
    8 Piet van Diepen        49 GAC Gemert              35:26
    9 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     36:11
   10 Peter van der Geld     48 Swift Atletiek          38:28

      HV60, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Rudy de Pauw           46 Vorselaar (BEL)         34:05
    2 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     35:57
    3 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:25
    4 Jan Sanders            41 HAC                     36:46
    5 Piet Gerrits           43 Veteranen Nederland     36:48

      HRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Marcel Meulendijks        Triathlon Venray        29:30
    2 Peter Scheres             Horst                   30:56
    3 John de Rooij          57 Venray                  31:08
    4 Geert Linders             Ijsselstijn             31:33
    5 René Wijnen            63 Asten                   31:41
    6 Ad Meeuws                 Someren                 31:45
    7 Ludy Verstappen           Triathlon Venray        31:52
    8 René Merks                Maarheeze               31:57
    9 Herold Dat                sten                    32:04
   10 Cor vd. Broek             Boxmeer                 32:53
   11 Paul Classens             Oirlo                   33:26
   12 Twan Keijsers             Horst                   33:32
   13 Martien Dupont            Venray                  33:41
   14 Pieter Swinkels           Ysselsteyn              33:49
   15 Thomas Muller          74 Kerken (GER)            33:54
   16 Jan Meeuws                Someren                 34:00
   17 Frans Noijen           52 Deurne                  34:17
   18 Wim Vievermans            Venray                  34:26
   19 Cock van Wegen            Blerick                 34:33
   20 Herman Valckx             Broekhuizenvorst        34:37
   21 Wim Jacobs             56 Merselo                 34:39
   22 Martijn van Maasakker     St.-Hubert              34:58
   23 Jan Haegens               Horst                   35:07
   24 John Weijs                A.V.Venray              35:11
   25 John Wienen               Venray                  35:13
   26 Cor Bosma                 Gemert                  35:17
   27 Riny Wismans           56 Deurne                  35:19
   28 Thom van Dinter           Aarle-Rixtel            35:24
   29 Pieter Classens           Oirlo                   35:32
   30 Peter Jacobs              Rijkevoort              35:38
   31 Wim Kusters            59 Oirlo                   35:40
   32 Bart Schilders            Venray                  35:41
   33 Twan Jeuken               Triathlon Venray        35:44
   34 Geert Wessels          57 Handel                  35:45
   35 Maarten Peters            Westerbeek              35:47
   36 Jan Litjens               Ijsselsteijn            35:48
   37 Hans Gijsbers             Deurne                  35:50
   38 Herman Bexkens            A.V.Venray              35:54
   39 Jan van Ass            51 Venray                  35:56
   40 Lorenz Thijssen           Venray                  36:01
   41 Adri Geerts               Asten                   36:20
   42 Martin Toonen             Siebengewald            36:24
   43 Wim Rijkers               Gemert                  36:26
   44 Wiel Brouwers             Horst                   36:33
   45 Peter Conrad           63 Kerken (GER)            36:35
   46 Toon Aben                 Rijkevoort              36:36
   47 Marc Classens             Oirlo                   36:59
   48 Geert Flinkert            Venray                  37:03
   49 Martien Poels          62 venray                  37:16
   50 Henk Ramakers          54 Venray                  37:41
   51 Geert Cornelissen         A.V.Venray              37:47
   52 Peter Coenen              Horst                   38:00
   53 Paul van den Heuvel       Asten                   38:16
   54 Sies Liebrand             Venray                  38:17
   55 Lambert van Rijswick   41 Geijsteren              38:34
   56 Ted Beekman               Horst                   38:35
   57 Hans Zwaan                Gennip                  38:37
   58 Sjaak Berkers             Asten                   38:41
   59 Wiel Langenhuizen         Gemert                  38:44
   60 Martien Custers        53 oostrum                 38:48
   61 Harrie de Mulder          Merselo                 39:01
   62 Michel Grijssels          Tegelen                 39:08
   63 Peter Broers              Venray                  39:21
   64 Jos Verberne              Someren                 39:30
   65 Cor Terheijden            Deurne                  39:43
   66 Twan Cuijpers             Geijsteren              39:52
   67 Mario van Hooff           Deurne                  40:17
   68 Riny van de Beek       60 Deurne                  40:28
   69 Rene Geurts               A.V.Venray              40:53
   70 Harrie Mathijsen          A.V.Venray              40:55
   71 Eric Joosten           60 Asten                   41:00
   72 Marc Slaats               Horst                   41:01
   73 Ben Jansen                Venray                  41:28
   74 Wim Harrewijn             A.V.Venray              41:32
   75 Roland Huisman            A.V.Venray              41:50
   76 Jos Martens            50 Venray                  42:25
   77 Pim Rijkers            93                         43:08
   78 Peter Janssen             A.V.Venray              43:23
   79 Piet vd Ven               Oostrum                 43:48
   80 Lex bakens             56 Venray                  44:08
   81 Harry Sterken             Deurne                  44:20

      DRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Erika Schoofs          66 Weeze (GER)             33:11
    2 Ingrid Zegers             Maastricht              37:28
    3 Heidi Derks               Wanroij                 39:49
    4 Ingrid Rongen Bovee       A.V.Venray              42:07
    5 Thea Verstegen            Mill                    42:09
    6 Rita Voets             53 Venray                  43:25
    7 Suzanne vd Wijst          A.V.Venray              43:48
    8 Thea Schraets          56 Geijsteren              44:02
    9 Annie Engels           53 Wanssum                 44:02
   10 Ellen Wilbers          59 Geijsteren              44:03
   11 Truus Cuijpers            eijsteren               52:33

      MPC, M PUPILLEN C                                      
    1 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 4:19
    2 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            4:21
    3 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          4:40
    4 Judith Verlaak         99 AV Helden                4:41
    5 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:42
    6 Binta Kumbie Diallo    99 AVON                     4:50
    7 Femke Berndsen         99 AV Weert                 4:51
    8 Myrthe Huskes             Scopias                  4:57
    9 Merel v d Voort           't Jasper Sport          4:59
   10 Suus Vievermans        00 Venray Regio             5:17
   11 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 5:18
   12 Djamilla Giesen           Scopias                  5:20
   13 Juul vd Vorst          99 HAC                      6:12
   14 Veerle van Els         00 Venray Regio             6:39

      JPC, J PUPILLEN C                                      
    1 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  4:16
    2 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:18
    3 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  4:24
    4 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:46
    5 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                 4:47
    6 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            4:49
    7 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                4:53
    8 Rik vd Fijnde          99 HAC                      5:24
    9 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                      5:31
   10 Daan Moons                AV Weert                 5:34

      MPB, M PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          4:22
    2 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            4:30
    3 Anne Slaats               AV Weert                 4:35
    4 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 4:36
    5 Iris de Beer              Venray Regio             4:50
    6 Jane van den Heuvel    98 HAC                      5:03
    7 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      5:08
    8 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      5:15
    9 Romy Steegs            98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:40
   10 Peggy Breckeisen       98 Venray Regio             5:44

      JPB, J PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:02
    2 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          4:17
    3 Tom vd Horst           98 HAC                      4:19
    4 Cas Swinkels           98 't Jasper Sport          4:19
    5 Job Coopmans           98 't Jasper Sport          4:40
    6 Quinten Versleijen     98 Venray Regio             4:55
    7 Rémon Verscheijden     98 AV Weert                 4:57
    8 Mika Hendriks          98 Venray Regio             5:10
    9 Koen vd Brand             HAC                      5:20

      MPA, M PUPILLEN A                                      
    1 Nina Kuczek            96 Unitas                   6:03
    2 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     6:10
    3 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             6:22
    4 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:33
    5 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            6:35
    6 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          6:46
    7 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 6:49
    8 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          6:49
    9 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      6:51
   10 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray Regio             6:52
   11 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      7:00
   12 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      7:02
   13 Marceline Manders      96 HAC                      7:04
   14 Linda Kuijpers         97 HAC                      7:05
   15 Kristel vd Munckhof    97 Venray Regio             7:06
   16 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 7:07
   17 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      7:10
   18 Leonie Smeets          97 AV Weert                 7:29
   19 Evi van Berlo          96 Venray Regio             7:38
   20 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          7:46
   21 Bente van Els          97 Venray Regio             7:47
   22 Kelsy Waayenberg       97 Venray Regio             7:49
   23 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio             8:02
   24 Ilse van Deursen       96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:16
   25 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      8:17

      JPA, J PUPILLEN A                                      
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      5:46
    2 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:50
    3 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      5:52
    4 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 5:53
    5 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:15
    6 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:15
    7 Eloy Janssen           96 Venray Regio             6:16
    8 Mark Venner            96 AV Heythuysen            6:23
    9 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 Venray Regio             6:23
   10 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:31
   11 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             6:35
   12 Jorn Berndsen          97 AV Weert                 6:37
   13 Nick van den Boom      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:45
   14 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      6:47
   15 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 6:50
   16 Maikel Huijerjans         AV Weert                 6:51
   17 Remko Brandenburg      96 AV Weert                 6:58
   18 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:59
   19 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             7:23
   20 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          7:32
   21 Cas Cremers            96 Venray Regio             8:36

      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 5:51
    2 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          5:58
    3 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 6:00
    4 Lindie van der Steen   95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:08
    5 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             6:18
    6 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:19
    7 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      6:20
    8 Suzan Stevens          94 Venray Regio             6:29
    9 Lotte van der Westen   95 HAC                      6:30
   10 Arianne Derickx        94 Venray Regio             6:34
   11 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          6:39
   12 Lieke Keunen           94 AV Helden                6:41
   13 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             6:43
   14 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 6:44
   15 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:49
   16 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             6:51
   17 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                6:52
   18 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             6:53
   19 Eline van Staveren     95 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:04
   20 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            7:06
   21 Manouk van Bussel      94 HAC                      7:13
   22 Lisanne Bellemakers    94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:14
   23 Kim te Boekhorst       94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:15
   24 Anne van Els           95 Venray Regio             7:39
   25 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                 7:51
   26 Marloes Backx          95 AV Weert                 7:54
   27 Anouk van de Kerkhof   94 HAC                      8:10

      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:15
    2 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                 7:29
    3 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:36
    4 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                   7:39
    5 Bart van den Boogaard  94 HAC                      7:40
    6 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          7:43
    7 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:51
    8 Bob Keijzers           94 Venray Regio             7:57
    9 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  8:08
   10 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio             8:37
   11 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          8:41
   12 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport          8:48
   13 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:53
   14 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                      8:56
   15 Stijn van Geel         94 HAC                      9:03
   16 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                 9:04
   17 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                  9:06
   18 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                      9:12
   19 Tijmen Witvliet        95 Venray Regio             9:16
   20 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:19
   21 Mark Hofma             95 Venray Regio             9:20
   22 Floris Bennebroek      95 't Jasper Sport          9:56
   23 Kevin van den Essen    94 HAC                     13:19

      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis       7:38
    2 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                7:51
    3 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          8:02
    4 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                 8:12
    5 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport          8:27
    6 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                      8:32
    7 Vera van Staveren      92 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:33
    8 Nicole Barten          93 AV Heythuysen            8:35
    9 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport          8:36
   10 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen            8:36
   11 Margo Dickhout         92 Seven Hills Running      8:37
   12 Nicolie van de Heijden 93 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:40
   13 Jenny van Roij         93 AV Heythuysen            9:05
   14 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:08
   15 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:09
   16 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                      9:10
   17 Anouk Backx            93 Orion                    9:11
   18 Anne Reintjes          93 Venray Regio             9:58
   19 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:01

      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Remco Hoeymans         92 AVV                     10:28
    2 Maikel van der Steen   92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:32
    3 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                10:44
    4 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         11:17
    5 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     11:21
    6 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     11:23
    7 Ton Rademaker          93 HAC                     11:42
    8 Don Keijzers           92 Venray Regio            11:47
    9 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     11:49
   10 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:52
   11 Tipp Bongers           93 Seven Hills Running     11:57
   12 Teun Helsper           93 HAC                     12:00
   13 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               12:03
   14 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         12:30
   15 Hidde Munsters         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:44
   16 Wim Rijn               92 Scopias                 12:49
   17 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     12:50
   18 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:56
   19 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         12:58
   20 Robin van den Bogaard  92 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:07
   21 Jelte van den Elsen    92 HAC                     13:13
   22 Kevin Teunissen        92 Venray Regio            13:38
   23 Joshua Röhrs           92 HAC                     13:51

      MA, MEISJES A                                          
    1 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         13:42
    2 Myrella Vlenterie      88 NSAV 't Haasje          13:57
    3 Moniek Jaspers         88 't Jasper Sport         14:59

      MB, MEISJES B                                          
    1 Richelle Vlenterie     90 Scopias                 12:02
    2 An Lenders             90 Venray Regio            12:38
    3 Nina v.d. Rijdt        91 't Jasper Sport         12:44
    4 Suzanne van Staveren   90 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:55
    5 Loes Knapen            91 HAC                     13:09
    6 Jessica Crooijmans     90 HAC                     13:30
    7 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         14:08
    8 Yrla Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     14:49
    9 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         16:21

      JA, JONGENS A                                          
    1 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     13:33
    2 Vincent Fergus         89 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:57
    3 Joris Geertman         89 HAC                     16:17
    4 Hugo de Vries          89 't Jasper Sport         16:21
    5 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:24

      JB, JONGENS B                                          
    1 Jesper van der Wielen  91 Loopgroep PK            13:22
    2 Robin Teunissen        90 Venray Regio            13:47
    3 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     13:56
    4 Rens Seunis            90 AV Heythuysen           14:14
    5 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     14:27
    6 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:35
    7 Niek Aarts             91 Venray Regio            14:41
    8 Rens Priems            90 GAC Gemert              14:48
    9 Sjors Hendriks         91 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:06
   10 Yolan Knol             91 Venray Regio            15:28
   11 Laurens Stam           91 Venray Regio            15:34
   12 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         15:41
   13 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:45
   14 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:54
   15 Dennis Walraven        91 HAC                     16:05
   16 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     16:22