Uitslag Heldense Bossen Cross te Helden

Atletiek Helden

zondag 21 januari 2007

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VS, 5040M KC                                           
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 19:59
    2 Myrthe Meex            83                         22:42
    3 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                29:59

      V35, 5040M KC                                          
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:30
    2 Dorrie Smets           66 AV Helden               25:07

      MKC, 5040M KC                                          
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:40
    2 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                19:04
    3 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     19:35
    4 Jan van den Kerkhof    61 AV Weert                19:38
    5 Eric Rademakers        63 AV Weert                20:56
    6 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            21:04
    7 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                21:33
    8 Hen Bruisten           65 AV Helden               22:24
    9 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                22:32
   10 Sjaak Titulaer         67                         22:38
   11 Jack Naus              57 Nederweert              22:50
   12 Christian Prijs        80 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:52
   13 Rini Wismans           56 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:35
   14 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:36
   15 Bert Morelissen        68                         26:54

      HRECK, 5040M KC                                        
    1 Hans Bulkens           62 Boxmeer                 20:47
    2 Willy Claessen         57                         21:58
    3 Rens van Dongen        88 Velden                  22:22
    4 Harald Gubbels         69                         23:16
    5 Ted Beekman            66 Horst                   25:09
    6 Youri Jonkers          92 Helmond                 25:52
    7 Ger Huys               59 Baarlo                  26:26
    8 Peter Kegel            56 Baarlo                  26:31
    9 Ernst van Zutphen      44 Deurne                  28:24
   10 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  28:39
   11 Ronald Sinnige         64                         29:15
   12 Alex van Stiphout      68 Deurne                  30:28
   13 Peter van de Beuken    58 Panningen               32:26

      DRECK, 5040M KC                                        
    1 Sabine Zelen           77                         23:22
    2 Karin Gielen           79 Tegelen                 24:12
    3 Lijanne Lans           74 Asten                   27:10
    4 Kelly Huys             87 Baarlo                  28:46
    5 Laura Daems            79 Helden                  35:41
    6 Mariska Gommans-Hendri 79 Helden                  37:17
    7 Monique Zegveld        60 Kessel                  39:25
      HS, 10250M LC                                          
    1 Noel Keijsers          73 Prins Hendrik           36:39
    2 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:56
    3 Joost Blokland         82 Pegasus                 38:17
    4 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 39:18
    5 Leon van Ravenstein    69                         39:25
    6 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     39:59
    7 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  41:36
    8 Peter Paul Verreussel  68 AV Helden               41:44
    9 Nico Tilburgs          87                         43:35
   10 Tom van den Broeck     78                         45:31
   11 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                47:11

      HV40, 10250M LC                                        
    1 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         40:32
    2 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         42:56
    3 Ludwig Poffe           62                         43:07
    4 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               45:57
    5 Frans van der Zalm     62 AV Weert                48:13
    6 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      48:17
    7 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     50:04
    8 Peter van Geel         66                         56:19

      HV45, 10250M LC                                        
    1 Frans Deenen           61 Venray Regio            40:14
    2 Jack Niessen           58 Swift Atletiek          40:24
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                42:18
    4 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               43:52
    5 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     45:42
    6 Jos Debehets           59                         48:54
    7 Frans Hermans          60 HAC                     49:30
    8 Kamiel Bams            58                         51:55
    9 Patrick Piron          60                         52:09

      HV50, 10250M LC                                        
    1 Nico Verstraten        53 Scopias                 42:49
    2 Wiel van Lier          53 AV Helden               46:14
    3 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         48:38
    4 Frans Noyen            52 Lopersgroep Deurne      48:46
    5 Thijs Verhaegh         55 AV Helden               52:07

      HV55, 10250M LC                                        
    1 Har Pollen             49 Veteranen Nederland     42:52
    2 Hugo Truyers           48                         43:17
    3 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               44:28
    4 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      46:04
    5 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      46:45
    6 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         47:30
    7 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         48:52
    8 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     51:37
    9 Hay Berden             49 AV Helden               52:59
   10 Peter van der Geld     48 Swift Atletiek          55:31

      HV60+, 10250M LC                                       
    1 Rudy de Pauw           46 Acht                    47:38
    2 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     51:45
    3 Jan Sanders            41 HAC                     52:00
    4 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      52:06

      HRECL, 10250M LC                                       
    1 John de Rooy           57 Venray                  44:30
    2 Sam Rosen              64                         44:47
    3 Rene Merks             64 Maarheeze               44:59
    4 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 45:01
    5 Louis Loven            55                         45:33
    6 Rene Wijnen            63                         45:50
    7 Chris Meulendijks      64 Grubbenvorst            46:05
    8 Jos van Amelsfoort     64 Deurne                  46:46
    9 Leon Verbugt           63 Asten                   46:59
   10 Frank Houben           61 Blerick                 47:47
   11 Jan Meeuws             59                         48:08
   12 Erwin Grommen          90 Maasbree                48:16
   13 Ton Grommen            59 Maasbree                48:26
   14 Rob Engels             79 Grashoek                48:32
   15 Paul Op de Laak        57 Boekend                 48:36
   16 Jac Geurts             53 Horst                   49:00
   17 Danny Didden           69 Belfeld                 49:42
   18 Henri Koolen           63                         49:44
   19 John Weijs             64                         49:47
   20 Herman Valckx          62 Broekhuizenvorst        49:50
   21 Jan Haegens            48 Horst                   49:54
   22 Jan Lagerwaard         55                         50:17
   23 Hans Gijsbers          53                         50:22
   24 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   51:10
   25 Jos van der Sterren    48 Meterik                 51:31
   26 Bert Damen             50                         51:39
   27 Cor Bosma              48 Gemert                  52:03
   28 Hans Kusters           57 Arcen                   52:17
   29 Jan Vaessen            59 Maasbree                52:18
   30 Jan Bouten             61 Helden                  53:00
   31 Jo Fransen             51 Deurne                  53:10
   32 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 53:16
   33 Jules Martens          51                         53:53
   34 Paul van den Heuvel    65 Asten                   55:44
   35 Jan Wilms              57                         56:05
   36 Eric Joosten           60 Asten                   56:10
   37 Sjaak Berkers          57 Asten                   56:26
   38 Jos Verberne           55 Someren                 56:41
   39 Bert Mennen            38                         56:49
   40 Ad van der Wallen      48 Asten                   58:38
   41 Gary van der Steur     55 Helden                  59:21
   42 andre jansen           52                       1:00:14

      DRECL, 10250M LC                                       
    1 Mina Kinnaer           64                         50:02
    2 Maris Christel         63                         50:52
    3 Willemien Gijsbers     57 Deurne                  55:14
    4 Mireille Winkelmolen   69 Someren                 56:13
    5 Anita Berings          56                         57:25
    6 Evelien Landuyt        79                         58:18
    7 Viviane van Roelen     60                       1:02:18

      MMINI, 1080M PUP                                       
    1 Suus Vievermans        00 Venray Regio             6:06

      JMINI, 1080M PUP                                       
    1 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 6:39

      MPUPC, 1080M PUP                                       
    1 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            5:14
    2 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 5:26
    3 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          5:32
    4 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  5:41
    5 Judith Verlaak         99 AV Helden                5:54
    6 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          5:58
    7 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 6:15
    8 Djamilla Giesen        99 Scopias                  6:25
    9 Susan Naus             99 AV Weert                 6:43
   10 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      7:19

      JPUPC, 1080M PUP                                       
    1 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  5:13
    2 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:20
    3 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                5:33
    4 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                 5:39
    5 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:47
    6 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  5:48
    7 Bart Engelen           99 't Jasper Sport          5:56
    8 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  6:07
    9 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            6:12
   10 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                      6:26
   11 Rik van den Einde      99 HAC                      6:28

      MPUPB, 1500M PUPB                                      
    1 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          7:15
    2 Roway Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            7:18
    3 Anne Slaats            98 AV Weert                 7:48
    4 Jane van den Heuvel    98 HAC                      7:58
    5 Iris de Beer           98                          8:06
    6 Jessie van Os          98 Generaal Michaelis       8:09
    7 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 8:10
    8 Maud Vievermans        98 Venray Regio             8:43
    9 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      8:51
   10 Miranda van den Heuvel 98 't Jasper Sport          9:47
   11 Franka Sauvé           98 't Jasper Sport         10:52

      JPUPB, 1500M PUPB                                      
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
    2 Ridah Rouah            98 Unitas                   7:03
    3 Cas Swinkels           98 't Jasper Sport          7:05
    4 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          7:08
    5 Tom van der Horst      98 HAC                      7:26
    6 Job Coopmans           98 't Jasper Sport          7:59
    7 Remon Verscheijden     98 AV Weert                 8:35
    8 Mika Hendriks          98 Venray Regio             8:46

      MPUPA, 1500M MPA                                       
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   6:11
    2 Nina Kuczek            96                          6:15
    3 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     6:21
    4 Lotte Keizers          96 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:26
    5 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             6:49
    6 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            6:51
    7 Laura Raemaekers       96 AV Weert                 6:52
    8 Linda Kuijpers         97 HAC                      6:55
    9 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      6:56
   10 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          7:10
   11 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      7:11
   12 Kristel van den Munckh 97 Venray Regio             7:13
   13 Dianne Engelen         97 't Jasper Sport          7:14
   14 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          7:15
   15 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      7:18
   16 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      7:19
   17 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      7:42
   18 Marceline Manders      96 HAC                      7:46
   19 Leonie Smeets          97 AV Weert                 7:52
   20 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 8:04
   21 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          8:17
   22 Evi van Berlo          96 Venray Regio             8:28
   23 Kelsy Waayenberg       97                          8:34
   24 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      9:00
   25 Lisanne v.d. Kerkhof   96 AV Weert                 9:39

      JPUPA, 1500M JPA                                       
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      5:54
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 6:05
    3 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      6:17
    4 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:26
    5 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:29
    6 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:34
    7 Mark Venner            96 AV Heythuysen            6:42
    8 Eloy Janssen           96 Venray Regio             6:43
    9 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      6:44
   10 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             6:57
   11 Jochem Berkers         97                          7:01
   12 Nick van den Boom      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:07
   13 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 7:11
   14 Maikel Huijerjans      96 AV Weert                 7:12
   15 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:14
   16 Remko Brandenburg      96 AV Weert                 7:26
   17 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          7:32
   18 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             8:01
   19 Jelle de Vries         97 AV Weert                 8:18
   20 Carlo Tromp            96 GVAC                     8:54

      MD, 1500M MD                                           
    1 Renske van Os          94 Generaal Michaelis       6:01
    2 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          6:04
    3 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 6:09
    4 Lindie van der Steen   95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:20
    5 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:34
    6 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      6:37
    7 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          6:46
    8 Arianne Derickx        94 Venray Regio             6:55
    9 Lotte van der Westen   95 HAC                      6:57
   10 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             7:06
   11 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                7:08
   12 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:11
   13 Manouk van Bussel      94 HAC                      7:16
   14 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 7:17
   15 Lieke Keunen           94 AV Helden                7:18
   16 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             7:18
   17 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             7:20
   18 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             7:25
   19 Eline van Staveren     95 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:27
   20 Leanne van Hees        95 HAC                      7:31
   21 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            7:39
   22 Sandra Kleuskens       95 Venray Regio             7:41
   23 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                 7:47
   24 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                 7:57
   25 Sanne Sauvé            95 't Jasper Sport          7:59
   26 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             8:03
   27 Anouk van de Kerkhof   94 HAC                      8:38

      JD, 2160M JD                                           
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:22
    2 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                 8:33
    3 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:38
    4 Bart van den Boogaard  94 HAC                      8:42
    5 Bob Keijzers           94 Venray Regio             8:48
    6 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:59
    7 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:01
    8 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          9:07
    9 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          9:49
   10 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      9:52
   11 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport          9:58
   12 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     10:10
   13 Jelle Mansvelt                                    10:18
   14 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:21
   15 Martijn Gijsbers       95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:26
   16 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:34
   17 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                10:40
   18 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 10:57
   19 Floris Bennebroek      95 't Jasper Sport         11:36
   20 Kevin van den Essen    94 HAC                     14:54

      MC, 2160M MC                                           
    1 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis       8:37
    2 Maud Schijven          92 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:40
    3 Stijntje Mertens       92 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:43
    4 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                8:57
    5 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          9:08
    6 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                 9:19
    7 Nicole Barten          93 AV Heythuysen            9:43
    8 Vera van Staveren      92 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:48
    9 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                     10:07
   10 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport         10:09
   11 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen           10:22
   12 Jenny van Roy          93 AV Helden               10:29
   13 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport         10:30
   14 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:38
   15 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                10:48
   16 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:51
   17 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     10:52
   18 Doreen Manders         93 AV Helden               11:21
   19 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:34

      JC, 3240M JC                                           
    1 Remco Hoeymans         92 AVV                     11:42
    2 Maikel van der Steen   92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:51
    3 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         12:21
    4 Radik Volochov         92 Unitas                  12:25
    5 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     12:47
    6 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                     13:00
    7 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                     13:04
    8 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     13:07
    9 Teun Geurts            93 Seven Hills Running     13:10
   10 Don Keijzers           92 Venray Regio            13:13
   11 Tipp Bongers           93 Seven Hills Running     13:28
   12 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     13:30
   13 Teun Helsper           93 HAC                     13:31
   14 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:36
   15 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               13:43
   16 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:08
   17 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         14:20
   18 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     14:23
   19 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                14:30
   20 Mark Kierkels          93                         14:34
   21 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         14:41
   22 Rik Schouten           93 AV Weert                14:48
   23 Arjan van Mierlo       92 't Jasper Sport         14:56
   24 Wim van Rijn           92 Scopias                 15:06
   25 Jelte van de Elsen     92 HAC                     15:07

      MB, 3240M MAB                                          
    1 Richelle Vlenterie     90 Scopias                 13:32
    2 Lisanne Bruijsten      90 Seven Hills Running     13:47
    3 An Lenders             90 Venray Regio            14:12
    4 Suzanne van Staveren   90 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:35
    5 Nikki Tromp            91 GVAC                    14:43
    6 Nina v.d. Rijdt        91 't Jasper Sport         14:45
    7 Imke Reinders          90 AV Helden               14:54
    8 Loes Knapen            91 HAC                     14:59
    9 Jessica Crooijmans     90 HAC                     15:36
   10 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         16:32
   11 Lian Verlinden         90 AV Helden               17:16
   12 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         18:32

      MA, 3240M MAB                                          
    1 Stephanie Crooijmans   89 HAC                     15:09
    2 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         15:16
    3 Romena Meuwissen       89 AV Weert                15:23
    4 Myrella Vlenterie      88 NSAV 't Haasje          16:22
    5 Moniek Jaspers         88 't Jasper Sport         16:35
    6 Lieke Seunis           89 AV Helden               17:40

      JB, 4890M JAB                                          
    1 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               17:45
    2 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     17:46
    3 Rens Seunis            90 AV Heythuysen           18:23
    4 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     18:49
    5 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:16
    6 Sjors Hendriks         91 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:29
    7 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         19:49
    8 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:25
    9 Yolan Knol             91 Venray Regio            20:35
   10 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:43
   11 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     21:58

      JA, 4890M JAB                                          
    1 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     17:33
    2 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:59
    3 Hugo de Vries          89 't Jasper Sport         21:26
    4 Joris Geertman         89 HAC                     22:32