Uitslag Donckcross te Someren

't Jasper Sport

zondag 7 januari 2007

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JPC M, CROSS JPC/JPCM                                  
    1 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 6:29

      JPC, CROSS JPC/JPCM                                    
    1 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  5:04
    2 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:09
    3 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                5:17
    4 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:20
    5 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  5:35
    6 Bart Engelen           99 't Jasper Sport          5:47
    7 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            5:50
    8 Rik van den Eijnde     99 HAC                      6:01
    9 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                      6:09

      MPC, CROSS MPC/MPCM                                    
    1 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 4:47
    2 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            4:56
    3 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          5:00
    4 Judith Verlaak         99 AV Helden                5:19
    5 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  5:23
    6 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          5:27
    7 Judith Keizers         99 AV Weert                 5:30
    8 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     5:38
    9 Kristel van Herk       99                          5:50
   10 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 5:50
   11 Djamilla Giesen        99 Scopias                  6:11
   12 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      6:18
   13 Susan Naus             99 AV Weert                 6:22

      JPB, CROSS JPB                                         
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:23
    2 Tom van der Horst      98 HAC                      5:45
    3 Cas Swinkels           98 't Jasper Sport          5:49
    4 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          5:51
    5 Job Coopmans           98 't Jasper Sport          5:54
    6 Luuk Stikkelbroeck     98                          6:05
    7 Joran Robbe            98 AVV                      6:09
    8 Mika Hendriks          98 Venray Regio             6:48
    9 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      7:14

      MPB, CROSS MPB                                         
    1 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          5:44
    2 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            6:10
    3 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:20
    4 Anne Slaats            98 AV Weert                 6:20
    5 Jane van den Heuvel    98 HAC                      6:49
    6 Romy Steegs            98 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:06
    7 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      7:08
    8 Jessie van Os          98 Generaal Michaelis       7:31
    9 Miranda van de Heuvel  98 't Jasper Sport          7:45
   10 Franka Sauvé           98 't Jasper Sport          8:59

      JPA, CROSS JPA                                         
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      4:49
    2 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      4:58
    3 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 4:59
    4 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:09
    5 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:16
    6 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:22
    7 Martijn Boon           97 PSV                      5:26
    8 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      5:33
    9 Eloy Janssen           96 Venray Regio             5:35
   10 Jeffrey de Rooy        96 Venray Regio             5:36
   11 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 5:48
   12 Remko Brandenburg      96 AV Weert                 5:51
   13 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:54
   14 Thom van Hal           97 HAC                      5:59
   15 Maikel Huijerjans      96 AV Weert                 6:04
   16 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          6:08
   17 Jelle de Vries         97 AV Weert                 6:22
   18 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             6:36
   19 Max Harbers            96 AV Weert                 6:43
   20 Carlo Tromp            96 GVAC                     7:01
   21 Wesley van der Heijden 96 't Jasper Sport          7:21
   22 Cas Cremers            96 Venray Regio             7:36

      MPA, CROSS MPA                                         
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   4:54
    2 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     5:03
    3 Lotte Keizer           96 AV Nijmegen              5:06
    4 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          5:26
    5 Zillah Cornelissen     97 AV Nijmegen              5:27
    6 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            5:30
    7 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          5:36
    8 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             5:37
    9 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 5:47
   10 Dianne Engelen         97 't Jasper Sport          5:48
   11 Linda Kuipers          97 HAC                      5:49
   12 Quirien Robbe          97 AVV                      5:50
   13 Marceline Manders      96 HAC                      5:52
   14 Kristel van de Munckho 97 Venray Regio             5:54
   15 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      5:56
   16 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      5:58
   17 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      6:01
   18 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      6:03
   19 Leonie Smeets          97 AV Weert                 6:36
   20 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 6:48
   21 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          6:59
   22 Lisanne vd Kerkhof        AV Weert                 7:29

      JD, CROSS JD                                           
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:37
    2 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                   7:47
    3 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:50
    4 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                 7:57
    5 Bob Keijzers           94 Venray Regio             8:01
    6 Casper van der Putten  95 PSV                      8:03
    7 Bart van den Boogaard  94 HAC                      8:04
    8 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          8:07
    9 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  8:14
   10 Frederik van Beek      94 't Jasper Sport          8:17
   11 Bjärne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport          8:25
   12 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport          8:29
   13 Thomas van Schaik      94 PSV                      8:30
   14 Simon Brooks           94 GAC Gemert               8:40
   15 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      8:43
   16 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          8:44
   17 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport          9:00
   18 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio             9:09
   19 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                 9:10
   20 Martijn Gijsbers       95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:18
   21 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                      9:19
   22 Dirk de Vries          95 AV Weert                 9:26
   23 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:27
   24 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:38
   25 Floris Bennebroek      95 't Jasper Sport          9:48
   26 Wilko Poell            95 't Jasper Sport          9:59
   27 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     10:02
   28 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 10:25
   29 Kevin van den Essen    94 HAC                     13:48

      MD, CROSS MD                                           
    1 Renske van Os          94 Generaal Michaelis       6:36
    2 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          6:37
    3 Lindie van der Steen   95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:38
    4 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 7:04
    5 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 7:05
    6 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             7:05
    7 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:07
    8 Rowen Reemers          94 HAC                      7:14
    9 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      7:15
   10 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          7:15
   11 Lotte van de Westen       HAC                      7:33
   12 Suzanne Brooks         95 GAC Gemert               7:37
   13 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                7:40
   14 Arianne Derickx           Venray Regio             7:41
   15 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:43
   16 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             7:48
   17 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 7:55
   18 Manouk van Bussel      94 HAC                      8:00
   19 Lieke Keunen           94 AV Helden                8:04
   20 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             8:06
   21 Leanne van Hees        95 HAC                      8:13
   22 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                 8:15
   23 Sandra Kleuskens       95 Venray Regio             8:17
   24 Sanne Sauvé            95 't Jasper Sport          8:24
   25 Kim te Boekhorst       94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:25
   26 Eline van Staveren     95 AV Nijmegen              8:38
   27 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             8:48
   28 Iris Moorrees          95 Venray Regio             8:57

      JC, CROSS JC                                           
    1 Remco Hoeymans         92 AVV                     10:38
    2 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                11:02
    3 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         11:15
    4 Radik Volochov         92 Unitas                  11:18
    5 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     11:34
    6 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                     11:42
    7 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     11:42
    8 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:51
    9 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:52
   10 Don Keijzers           92 Venray Regio            11:59
   11 Teun Helsper           93 HAC                     12:07
   12 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     12:12
   13 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                     12:15
   14 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               12:33
   15 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:38
   16 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     12:48
   17 Arjan van Mierlo       92 't Jasper Sport         12:53
   18 Wim Rijn               92 Scopias                 13:03
   19 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         13:10
   20 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         13:16
   21 Robin van den Bogaard  92 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:26
   22 Jelte van de Elsen        HAC                     13:31
   23 Rik Schouten           93 AV Weert                13:34
   24 Floris van Beek        92 't Jasper Sport         13:37
   25 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                13:56
   26 Teun van de Meerakker  93 HAC                     15:24

      MC, CROSS MC                                           
    1 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis       7:56
    2 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          8:06
    3 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                8:10
    4 Stijntje Mertens       92 AV Nijmegen              8:12
    5 Wenke Broens           93 AV Weert                 8:32
    6 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport          8:39
    7 Nicole Barten          93 AV Heythuysen            8:45
    8 Vera van Staveren      92 AV Nijmegen              8:47
    9 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen            8:53
   10 Margo Dickhout         92 Seven Hills Running      8:55
   11 Tessa Seunis              AV Heythuysen            9:06
   12 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport          9:15
   13 Jenny van Roij         93 AV Heythuysen            9:26
   14 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                      9:36
   15 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:43
   16 Lineke Derks           92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:45
   17 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                10:05
   18 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     10:12
   19 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:37
   20 Suzanne Mertens        93 AV Weert                11:01
   21 Veerle Bakker          92 AV Weert                11:01
   22 Doreen Manders         93 AV Helden               11:16

      JB, CROSS JB                                           
    1 Jesper van de Wielen   91 Loopgroep PK            14:51
    2 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               14:59
    3 Robin Teunissen        90 Venray Regio            15:05
    4 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     15:12
    5 Niek Aarts             91 Venray Regio            16:04
    6 Laurens Stam           91 Venray Regio            16:35
    7 Sjors Hendriks         91 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:39
    8 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         18:00
    9 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:11
   10 Dennis Walraven        91 HAC                     18:16
   11 Johan Knol             91 Venray Regio            18:18
   12 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:37
   13 Roy van de Vijfeijken  91 HAC                     18:53
   14 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     19:14
   15 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     19:40

      MB, CROSS MB                                           
    1 Richelle Vlenterie     90 Scopias                 12:49
    2 Suzanne van Staveren   90 AV Nijmegen             13:31
    3 Nina van de Rijdt      91 't Jasper Sport         13:44
    4 Kim Cornelissen        91 HAC                     13:53
    5 Loes Knapen            91 HAC                     14:09
    6 Jessica Crooijmans     90 HAC                     14:14
    7 Nikki Tromp            91 GVAC                    14:30
    8 Iris Dekkers Los       91 't Jasper Sport         14:48
    9 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         15:19
   10 Yrla Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     15:41
   11 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         18:08

      JA, CROSS JA                                           
    1 Tibor Peters           89 Attila                  14:40
    2 Wietze van Hulten      89 't Jasper Sport         17:29
    3 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:30
    4 Vincent Fergus         89 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:40
    5 Chris van Rooij        88 't Jasper Sport         18:47
    6 Joris Geertman         89 HAC                     19:49
    7 Hugo de Vries          89 't Jasper Sport         20:00

      MA, CROSS MA                                           
    1 Stephanie Crooijmans   89 HAC                     13:50
    2 Romena Meuwissen       89 AV Weert                14:50
    3 Moniek Jaspers         88 't Jasper Sport         15:19
    4 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         16:31

      SEN M, CROSS SEN M                                     
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     28:29
    2 Wilbert van Vliet      89 7 Hills running team    28:40
    3 Allan van Hulst        85 Loopgroep PK            29:11
    4 Patrick Engels         75 Pegasus                 30:14
    5 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     31:00
    6 Femmo Hermans          85 HAC                     31:47
    7 Teun van Overbruggen   82 HAC                     32:16
    8 Wilfred van Mill       69 PSV                     32:38
    9 Koen Joosse            67 PSV                     33:34
   10 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                35:40
   11 Harold Abauna          62 PSV                     38:47

      SEN V, CROSS SEN V                                     
    1 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     16:01
    2 Rian van de Burgt      75 AVV                     16:34
    3 Esther Arts            89 HAC                     16:41
    4 Lotte van Dinther      84 AV Nijmegen             17:33
    5 Renske Verboort        85 Fortuna '67             20:17
    6 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         21:16
    7 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                22:08

      M40, CROSS M40                                         
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              31:36
    2 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         32:03
    3 Erik-Jan van der Voort 62 't Jasper Sport         33:05
    4 Mario Arts             64 LOGO                    33:15
    5 Jos Jansen             63 GVAC                    34:47
    6 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               35:23
    7 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:25
    8 Frans van der Zalm     62 AV Weert                36:00
    9 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:12
   10 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     39:08

      M45, CROSS M45                                         
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                30:49
    2 Wil Boudewijn          61 DES                     31:16
    3 T F L M van der Wielen 57 AV Nijmegen             31:23
    4 Jack Niessen           58 Swift                   31:45
    5 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                33:00
    6 Mart van Rooy          61 Venray Regio            33:25
    7 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               34:11
    8 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     34:29
    9 Paul Denolf            58 AC Herentals            35:06
   10 Mark Wouters           61 DES                     35:42
   11 Willy Lanters             LOGO                    36:12
   12 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     36:40
   13 Frans Hermans          60 HAC                     37:40
   14 Jan Koene              61 AV Helden               38:18

      M50, CROSS M50                                         
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              31:51
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              32:51
    3 Pierre Steijvers       54 AV Weert                35:14
    4 Joop Slagboom          53 GVAC                    35:27
    5 Wiel van Lier          53 AV Helden               35:46
    6 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         37:36
    7 Cees Koppen            56 AV Oirschot             42:23

      M55, CROSS M55                                         
    1 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               34:29
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:50
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         34:55
    4 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:57
    5 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         37:49
    6 Piet van Diepen        49 GAC Gemert              39:52
    7 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     40:29

      M60, CROSS M60                                         
    1 Rudy de Pauw           46 Achel (B)               36:44
    2 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:27
    3 Jasper van der Toorn   45 LOGO                    39:55
    4 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     40:21
    5 Jan Melkent            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:45
    6 Piet Waterschoot       43 LOGO                    41:34
    7 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:48

      M65, CROSS M65                                         
    1 Jan Sanders            41 HAC                     41:07

      V35, CROSS V35                                         
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:53

      V40, CROSS V40                                         
    1 Wilma Venmans          62 Attila                  18:26
    2 Irma van Gils          63 AV Weert                21:53

      V45, CROSS V45                                         
    1 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              19:35
    2 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              19:45
    3 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                19:53
    4 F Holweg               60 LOGO                    20:39

      V50, CROSS V50                                         
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                18:31

      KC M, KC SEN M                                         
    1 Peter Heusschen        76 GAC Gemert              14:07
    2 Luuk Nissen            82 Unitas                  14:29
    3 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                14:38
    4 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:41
    5 ? van Dongen           77 TSV Weeze               14:49
    6 Paul Dekkers           84 GAC Gemert              14:52
    7 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     15:21
    8 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     15:35
    9 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     15:53
   10 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                16:19
   11 Eric Rademakers        63 AV Weert                16:23
   12 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            16:31
   13 Daan Vissers           88 't Jasper Sport         17:02
   14 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:22
   15 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                17:39
   16 Sven van den Hurk      72 GVAC                    17:54
   17 Eddy Geboers           75 't Jasper Sport         18:18
   18 Arjan Robben           64 AV Nijmegen             19:05
   19 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:27
   20 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:44
   21 Stijn Kester           90 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:35

      REC M, REC M 8000                                      
    1 Jurgen Segers             Veldhoven               33:13
    2 Twan van Genugten         Mierlo                  34:07
    3 Herold Dat                                        34:27
    4 Ad Meeuws                                         34:29
    5 John de Rooij             Venray                  34:52
    6 Peter Smulders            Geldrop                 35:43
    7 René Merks                                        35:51
    8 Gerard van Eijk           Someren                 36:17
    9 Leon Verbugt                                      36:20
   10 Henri Koolen                                      36:30
   11 R van der Borgh           Waalre                  36:36
   12 Jan Meeuws                                        37:28
   13 John Mansvelders                                  37:47
   14 Fons Essink               St. Michielsgestel      37:57
   15 Harrie Ottenheijm                                 38:55
   16 Jack vd Sanden                                    38:59
   17 Roelof Stadman            Someren                 38:59
   18 Jan van Heertum                                   39:00
   19 Theo van de Broek         Mierlo                  39:27
   20 Ties Louwers                                      39:39
   21 John Olsthoorn                                    39:51
   22 Adri Geerts                                       39:54
   23 Peter Leenders            Asten                   39:59
   24 Bart Smits                                        40:12
   25 Jules Martens                                     40:15
   26 Tiny van Grootel          Mierlo                  40:19
   27 Cor Bosma                 Gemert                  40:52
   28 Marcel Jansen                                     41:09
   29 Ben Peters                Someren                 41:13
   30 Luud Zeegers                                      41:34
   31 H. Verberne                                       41:45
   32 Bert Damen                                        42:02
   33 Henk-Jan Habernehl        Asten                   42:09
   34 Wil Heinst                                        42:45
   35 Ger Luttikhold                                    42:47
   36 Jo Fransen                                        42:56
   37 Nico Jonker                                       43:02
   38 Folkert Gehem                                     43:28
   39 W. Mertens                                        43:31
   40 Hans van Doorn                                    43:56
   41 Bert Mennen                                       44:00
   42 Wim van der Maat                                  44:32
   43 Wim Klerx                                         44:37
   44 Sjaak Berker                                      44:39
   45 Paul van den Heuvel                               44:40
   46 Frans Nooyens                                     45:10
   47 G. Berkvens                                       45:40
   48 Ad van de Wallen                                  46:04
   49 Cees Castelijns                                   46:25
   50 Theo Spaan                                        46:45
   51 Mario van Hooff                                   46:55
   52 Jos Verberne                                      47:09
   53 Hans Jaspers                                      47:16
   54 Wim Sonnemans                                     48:55
   55 Ad de Laat                                        49:10
   56 Harry Sterken                                     49:54
   57 Frank de Roij                                     51:24
   58 Gerla van Breugel                                 53:54

      REC V, REC V 8000                                      
    1 Els de Vries                                      44:19
    2 Corrie van Bladel                                 48:26
    3 Maria Cranenbroek         Someren                 50:04

      REC M, REC M 4000                                      
    1 Frans Pasmans             Bergeijk                14:57
    2 Rob Janssen               Ittervoort              16:51
    3 Koen Hendrikx             Lierop                  17:08
    4 Erik Jaspers                                      17:17
    5 Hans Vissers              Someren                 17:18
    6 Jack Naus                 Nederweert              18:26
    7 John van Dam              Asten                   19:32
    8 Youri Jonkers             Helmond                 20:12
    9 Bart van Hout                                     20:17
   10 John Lans                 Asten                   20:30
   11 Peter van den Berkmort                            20:41
   12 Riny van de Beek                                  21:23
   13 Leo van Mullekom                                  21:23
   14 Jan Martens               Someren                 21:49
   15 Kenny van de Ven                                  21:58
   16 Hoss Wilstra           66                         22:17
   17 Ernst van Zutphen                                 22:48
   18 Ronald Sinnige         64                         23:09
   19 Leo Smits                                         24:01
   20 Peter Schultink                                   24:07
   21 A Koolen                  Asten                   24:23
   22 Frans van Bussel                                  24:56
   23 Chris van den Oever                               25:46
   24 Eddy Hurkmans                                     27:54

      REC V, REC V 4000                                      
    1 Marja Dat                                         20:15
    2 Lyanne Lans               Asten                   20:49
    3 Miriam Welten             Heusden                 24:36
    4 Nelie van Beek                                    25:28
    5 Nellie Jaspers                                    27:09