Uitslag Zandboscross te Deurne

LGD Deurne

zondag 10 december 2006

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      RECRD, RECR 3838                                       
    1 Sanne Joosten             Helmond                 17:03
    2 Lijanne Lans              Asten                   19:08
    3 Maartje Pleunis        82 Weert                   20:13
    4 Caroline van der Akker    Milheeze                22:58
    5 Joland Linders            Bakel                   23:08
    6 Maria Geurts              Milheeze                23:43
    7 Jaqueline Schulting       Eindhoven               24:13
    8 Susanne Deiling           Deure                   27:19
    9 Leonie Woltering          Venray                  28:34

      RECRM, RECR 3838                                       
    1 Dave Ewalts               Venray                  13:59
    2 Hans Bulkens              Boxmeer                 15:19
    3 Rob Janssen               Ittervoort              15:58
    4 Floor Kouwenberg          Venlo                   16:15
    5 Willy Claessen            Neerkant                16:25
    6 Harald Gubbels            Maasbree                16:51
    7 Jack Naus                 Nederweert              17:04
    8 Stijn Kester              Helmond                 18:12
    9 John Lans                 Asten                   18:57
   10 Lion Tan               52 Ell                     19:46
   11 Peter Martens             Helmond                 20:16
   12 Harrie Bos                Helmond                 20:18
   13 Albert Struik          60 Deurne                  20:20
   14 Kenny v/d Ven             Deurne                  20:21
   15 Riny van de Beek       60 Deurne                  20:26
   16 Tom Artz                  Boxmeer                 20:30
   17 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   20:36
   18 Lars Bos                  Helmond                 20:43
   19 Leo van Mullenkom         Deurne                  20:53
   20 Ernst van Zutphen         Deurne                  20:58
   21 Paul van den Heuvel       Asten                   21:01
   22 Hoss Wilstra           66 Helmond                 21:35
   23 Alex van Stiphout         Deurne                  22:05
   24 Peter Schultink           Someren                 24:47

      RECRD, RECR 7700                                       
    1 Monique Seijger           Eindhoven               37:26
    2 Elly Faber                Lieshout                37:34
    3 Tina Eisenheim            Geldrop                 38:45
    4 Trudy van Geel            Helmond                 39:51
    5 Mireille Winkelmolen      Someren                 40:09
    6 Wilma Tax              56 Helmond                 41:42
    7 Els de Vries              Lierop                  42:08
    8 Martijn Mol               Nuenen                  43:45
    9 Monique Louwers           Geldrop                 44:18
   10 Corrie van Bladel      47 Deurne                  44:51
   11 Angela Marberg            Venray                  46:10
   12 Anita Meulendijks      61 Bakel                   47:13
   13 Angelique Breeuwsma       venray                  50:36

      RECRM, RECR 7700                                       
    1 René Wijnen               Asten                   31:04
    2 Twan van Genugten         Mierlo                  31:19
    3 Nando Liem                Waalre                  31:33
    4 Peter Valentijn           Helmond                 31:51
    5 Ben van Rossum            Mariahout               33:08
    6 Geert Linden              IJsseltein              33:32
    7 Leon Verbugt              Asten                   33:33
    8 Ad Meeuws                 Someren                 33:40
    9 Jos v. Amelsfoort         Deurne                  33:47
   10 Sam Rosen                 Deurne                  33:59
   11 Jos Janssen               Veldhoven               33:59
   12 Bert Bankers              Milheeze                34:02
   13 Frans Aartz               Boxmeer                 34:12
   14 Willie Lansers            Eindhoven               34:29
   15 Jan Meeuws                Someren                 34:31
   16 Rien Vriens               Bakel                   34:42
   17 Herman Segers             Beek en Donk            34:45
   18 Peter Derks               Nuenen                  35:04
   19 Henrie Koolen             Asten                   35:13
   20 Hans Bouwmans             Deurne                  35:27
   21 Mies v. Berlo             Lieshout                35:34
   22 Hans Gijsbers          53 Deurne                  35:38
   23 Peter Goossens            Bakel                   35:50
   24 Ruud Huuzer               Nuenen                  36:02
   25 Werner Ulrich             Nuenen                  36:08
   26 Rob Tulp                  Nuenen                  36:14
   27 Jack vder Sanden          Geldrop                 36:16
   28 Wim Jacobs                Merselo                 36:17
   29 Ton Cox                   Nuenen                  36:20
   30 Peter Weerts           47 Deurne                  36:21
   31 Hans van Stekelenburg     Geldrop                 36:26
   32 Maarten Peters            Westerbeek              36:39
   33 Endré Jonker           65 Helmond                 36:42
   34 Hendrik Relou             Milheeze                37:00
   35 Jan Heerten               Geldrop                 37:01
   36 Ties Louwers              Geldrop                 37:04
   37 Ad de Laat             57 Geldrop                 37:07
   38 Piet Waterschoot          Waalre                  37:24
   39 Gerard Brouwers           Beek en Donk            37:29
   40 Jos Sanders            51 Eindhoven               37:29
   41 John Olsthoorn            Nuenen                  37:34
   42 Julles Martens            Asten                   37:39
   43 Jan van Ass               Venray                  37:43
   44 Wilbert de Wijs           Nuenen                  37:44
   45 Bert Damen                Asten                   37:59
   46 Jasper vd. Tooren         Nuenen                  38:00
   47 Paul Schutting            Eindhoven               38:13
   48 Cor Bosma                 Gemert                  38:30
   49 Jan Relou                 Someren                 38:31
   50 Frans Heussen          46 Deurne                  38:41
   51 Bart Smits                Geldrop                 39:12
   52 Jack vden Oever           Westerbeek              39:18
   53 Hans Oostendorp           Eindhoven               39:37
   54 Ad vder Wollen            Asten                   39:45
   55 Hans van Doorn         53 Geldrop                 39:48
   56 Tom Deiling               Deurne                  39:58
   57 Michiel Grijssels         Tegelen                 40:31
   58 Perry v. Berlo            Deurne                  40:39
   59 Jef van de Biggelaar      Mierlo                  40:51
   60 Eric Joosen               Asten                   40:59
   61 Harrie van Haandel     46 Deurne                  41:03
   62 Folkert Gehem             Asten                   41:14
   63 Bert Mennen            39 Deurne                  41:20
   64 Jo Franssen               Deurne                  41:20
   65 Cor Terheijden         61 Deurne                  41:25
   66 Bert Macelissen           Tegelen                 41:41
   67 Jos Verberne              Someren                 41:43
   68 Luus Zeegers              Someren                 42:05
   69 Laurens van Deursen    59 Vlierden                42:11
   70 Sjaak Berkers             Asten                   42:22
   71 Cees Casmeijers           Geldrop                 42:25
   72 Mark Flebus               Geldrop                 42:27
   73 Ger Joosten            51 Meijel                  42:48
   74 Toon van Beek          51 Deurne                  43:50
   75 Frank de Roij             Eindhoven               45:21
   76 Piet Berkers           48 Deurne                  47:12
   77 Harry Sterken          55 Deurne                  47:13

      MINIM, MINI PUPIL M/J                                  
    1 Suus Vievermans        00 Venray Regio             6:08

      MINIJ, MINI PUPIL M/J                                  
    1 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 6:43

      PUPCM, PUPIL C M/J                                     
    1 Suzan Werps               AV Weert                 5:16
    2 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            5:20
    3 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          5:43
    4 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  5:53
    5 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     5:59
    6 Femke Berndsen         99 AV Weert                 6:02
    7 Merel v/d Voort        99 't Jasper Sport          6:05
    8 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 6:13
    9 Djamilla Giesen        99 Scopias                  6:31
   10 Susan Naus             99 AV Weert                 7:18
   11 Juul v/d Vorst         99 HAC                      7:34

      PUPCJ, PUPIL C M/J                                     
    1 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  5:09
    2 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  5:10
    3 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:13
    4 Sjoerd v/d Winkel      99 AV Weert                 5:37
    5 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:59
    6 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                6:01
    7 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            6:08
    8 Bart Engelen           99 't Jasper Sport          6:13
    9 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  6:18
   10 Rik v/d Eijnde         99 HAC                      6:32
   11 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                      6:40

      PUPBM, MEISJES PUP B                                   
    1 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          5:14
    2 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            5:25
    3 Anne Slaats            98 AV Weert                 5:30
    4 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 5:37
    5 Jane v/d Heuvel        98 HAC                      5:53
    6 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      5:58
    7 Romy Steegs            98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:00
    8 Iris de Beer              Venray Regio             6:02
    9 Maud Vievermans        98 Venray Regio             6:07
   10 Tanja v/d Kerkhof      98 HAC                      6:11
   11 Laura Munsters         98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:40
   12 Miranda v/d Heuvel     98 't Jasper Sport          6:52
   13 Franka Sauvé           98 't Jasper Sport          7:16
   14 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 7:46

   PUPBJ, JONGENS PUP B                                   
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:48
    2 Tom v/d Horst          98 HAC                      5:08
    3 Cas Swinkels           98 't Jasper Sport          5:11
    4 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          5:35
    5 Quinten Versleyen      98 Venray Regio             5:57
    6 Job Coopmans           98 't Jasper Sport          5:58
    7 Mika Hendriks          98 Venray Regio             6:08
    8 Stan Spierings         98 HAC                      6:11
    9 Koen v/d Brand         98 HAC                      6:12
   10 Rémon Verscheijden     98 AV Weert                 6:15

      PUPAJ, JONGENS PUP A                                   
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      4:17
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 4:24
    3 Alwin v/d Heuvel       96 HAC                      4:29
    4 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:31
    5 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:34
    6 J. El-Arquioui         97 AV Weert                 4:35
    7 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:41
    8 Mark van Diessen          Lopersgroep Deurne       4:45
    9 Mark Venner            96 AV Heythuysen            4:46
   10 Jeffrey de Rooy        96 Venray Regio             4:46
   11 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      4:51
   12 Roel Kox               96 AVR '69                  4:51
   13 Nick v/d Boom          97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:52
   14 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:55
   15 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 5:03
   16 Jorn Berndsen          97 AV Weert                 5:06
   17 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             5:06
   18 Sylvain Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:07
   19 Remko Brandenburg      96 AV Weert                 5:09
   20 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             5:33
   21 Maikel Huijerjans      96 AV Weert                 5:35
   22 Marijn v/d Voort       97 't Jasper Sport          5:39
   23 Max Harbers            96 AV Weert                 6:00
   24 Carlo Tromp            96 GVAC                     6:16
   25 Cas Cremers            96 Venray Regio             6:36

      PUPAM, MEISJES PUP A                                   
    1 Kelly roelands         97 Unitas                   4:23
    2 Nina Kuczek            96 Unitas                   4:27
    3 Lotte Keizers          96 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:29
    4 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     4:35
    5 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             4:50
    6 Laura Raemakers        97 AV Weert                 4:53
    7 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            4:57
    8 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray Regio             5:00
    9 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      5:02
   10 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          5:07
   11 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 5:14
   12 Kristel v/d Munckhof   97 Venray Regio             5:16
   13 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          5:18
   14 Linda Kuijpers         97 HAC                      5:19
   15 Frenske v/d Vorst      96 HAC                      5:22
   16 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      5:23
   17 Sanne v/d Horst        97 HAC                      5:24
   18 Elien v/d Eijnde       96 HAC                      5:24
   19 Dianne Engelen         97 't Jasper Sport          5:31
   20 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio             5:32
   21 Leonie Smeets          97 AV Weert                 5:33
   22 Kelsy Waayenberg       97 Venray Regio             5:43
   23 Lieke Schulting        97 PSV                      5:46
   24 Evi van Berlo          96 Venray Regio             5:51
   25 Marlon Creemers        96 AV Weert                 5:52
   26 Karlijn Raiijmakers    97 't Jasper Sport          6:00
   27 Iris v/d Boomen        96 HAC                      6:07
   28 Ilse van Dursen        96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:14
   29 Manon Ponjee           97 Venray Regio             6:34
   30 Linde v/d Kerkhof      96 HAC                      6:36
   31 Jolien Timmers         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:24

      JUNDM, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Renske van Os          94 Generaal Michaelis       4:21
    2 Steffie Geelen         95 AV Weert                 4:25
    3 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          4:28
    4 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             4:31
    5 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 4:35
    6 Lindie v/d Steen       95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:37
    7 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      4:39
    8 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:43
    9 Rowen Reemers          94 HAC                      4:47
   10 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:49
   11 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          4:52
   12 Linda Kox              94 AVR '69                  4:54
   13 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             4:55
   14 Renée Kierkels         95 AV Helden                4:59
   15 Manoek van Bussel      94 HAC                      5:02
   16 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:05
   17 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             5:06
   18 Imke van de Munckhof      Venray Regio             5:14
   19 Kristel van Kemenade   95 AV Weert                 5:17
   20 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             5:18
   21 Sandra Kleuskens       95 Venray Regio             5:18
   22 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                 5:18
   23 Kim te Boekhorst       94 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:21
   24 Lieke Keunen           94 AV Helden                5:21
   25 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            5:22
   26 Sanne Sauvé            95 't Jasper Sport          5:30
   27 Kyra Adriaans          95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
   28 Iris Moorrees          95 Venray Regio             5:32
   29 Mieke Reintjes            Venray Regio             5:32
   30 Inge Hollegraeff          AVR '69                  5:32
   31 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             5:33
   32 Sandra v/d Kerkhof     94 AV Weert                 5:36
   33 Iris Moonen            95 AV Weert                 5:37
   34 Leanne van Hees        95 HAC                      5:39
   35 Anouk v/d Kerkhof      94 HAC                      5:44
   36 Marloes Backx          95 AV Weert                 5:56
   37 Nathalie Molleman      95 HAC                      8:15

      JUNDJ, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Rik v/d Steen          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:42
    2 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                 8:49
    3 Jeffrey roelands       95 Unitas                   8:54
    4 Kevin v/d Berg         94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:55
    5 Bart v/d Boogaard      94 HAC                      9:11
    6 Bob Keijzers           94 Venray Regio             9:19
    7 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:21
    8 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  9:24
    9 Bjärne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport          9:28
   10 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          9:31
   11 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:34
   12 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio             9:39
   13 Niels Aarns            94 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:42
   14 Maikel Wismans            Venray Regio             9:48
   15 Niels Closterman       94 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:52
   16 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                 9:56
   17 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     10:03
   18 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     10:12
   19 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         10:20
   20 Michael Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:20
   21 Martin Mom                Olympia Eindhoven       10:21
   22 Gijs Graat             94 Olympia Eindhoven       10:28
   23 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         10:33
   24 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:33
   25 Stijn van Geel            HAC                     10:38
   26 Floris Joosten            't Jasper Sport         10:43
   27 Pim van Gemert         94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:48
   28 Martijn Gijsbers       95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:55
   29 Dirk de Vries          95 AV Weert                10:58
   30 Joost v/d Brand        94 HAC                     11:03
   31 Tijmen Witvliet        95 Venray Regio            11:13
   32 Floris Bennenbroek     95 't Jasper Sport         11:23
   33 Niek van Wetten        94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:34
   34 Sam v/d Oetelaar       95 HAC                     11:37
   35 Wouter Eijssen         95 Scopias                 12:12
   36 Tom Ponjee             95 Venray Regio            13:20

      JUNCM, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Stijntje Mertens       92 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:01
    2 Inge Sengers           92 AVV                      9:05
    3 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                9:21
    4 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          9:32
    5 Wenke Broens           93 AV Weert                 9:40
    6 Nicole van der Heijden 93 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:17
    7 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           10:23
    8 Peggy van de Vijfeijke    Lopersgroep Deurne      10:23
    9 Marieke Arts           93 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:26
   10 Janny van Roij            AV Heythuysen           10:39
   11 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport         10:42
   12 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:47
   13 Irene v/d Berkmortel   92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:07
   14 Danique v/d Kerkhof    93 AV Weert                11:14
   15 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport         11:18
   16 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                11:18
   17 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     11:26
   18 Kristel Mathijssen        Lopersgroep Deurne      11:32
   19 Suzanne Mertens        93 AV Weert                11:35
   20 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:41
   21 Anne Janssen           93 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:48
   22 Anne Reintjes             Venray Regio            12:06
   23 Doreen Manders         93 AV Helden               12:35

      JUNBM, MEISJES B                                       
    1 Jamie van Lieshout     91 AVV                      8:42
    2 Admay van Oefelen      91 Attila                   9:08
    3 An Lenders                Venray Regio             9:13
    4 Kim Cornelissen        91 HAC                      9:14
    5 Nina v/d Rijdt         91 't Jasper Sport          9:34
    6 Nikki Tromp            91 GVAC                    10:01
    7 Ilse de Greef          90 HAC                     10:05
    8 Loes Knaapen           91 HAC                     10:09
    9 Jessica Crooymans      90 HAC                     10:34
   10 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         10:37
   11 Yrla Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     10:49

      JUNCJ, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Remco Hoeymans         92 AVV                     12:11
    2 Maikel v/d Steen       92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:14
    3 Lex Sinnige            93 AV Weert                12:31
    4 Rob van Berlo             Lopersgroep Deurne      13:11
    5 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         13:19
    6 Bram Haver                HAC                     13:28
    7 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                     13:34
    8 Luuk v/d Wouw          92 HAC                     13:41
    9 Joris Hallegraeff         AVR '69                 13:52
   10 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:01
   11 Don Keijzers           92 Venray Regio            14:06
   12 Tim Reintjes              Venray Regio            14:08
   13 Jeroen Haver              HAC                     14:12
   14 Sven Voets                AVR '69                 14:19
   15 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               14:22
   16 Teun Helsper              HAC                     14:40
   17 Wim van Rijn           92 Scopias                 14:45
   18 Hidde Munsters         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:50
   19 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         15:01
   20 Jesper Arts            92 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:09
   21 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         15:11
   22 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:12
   23 Robin van den Bogaard  92 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:21
   24 Daan Meulendijks          HAC                     15:25
   25 Jelte v/d Elsen        92 HAC                     16:10
   26 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                16:34
   27 Teun van de Meerakker     HAC                     18:53
   28 Niels van Zeeland         Lopersgroep Deurne      22:55

      JUNBJ, JONGENS B                                       
    1 Robin Teunissen           Venray Regio            13:56
    2 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     13:59
    3 Rens Seunis            90 AV Heythuysen           14:02
    4 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               14:03
    5 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     14:03
    6 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:36
    7 Sjors Hendriks            Lopersgroep Deurne      15:01
    8 Niek Aarts                Venray Regio            15:16
    9 Lawrence Bolte            AVV                     15:29
   10 Dennis Walraven        91 HAC                     15:54
   11 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:04
   12 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         16:24
   13 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:42
   14 Jolan Knol                Venray Regio            16:52
   15 Roy v/d Vijfeijken     91 HAC                     16:59

      JUNAJ, JONGENS A                                       
    1 Tibor Peters           89 Attila                  21:28
    2 Ivar Bijsterveld       88 PSV                     21:50
    3 Mike Rasenberg         88 Attila                  22:00
    4 Roel v/d Wouw          89 HAC                     22:25
    5 Lennart van der Burg      AVV                     24:44
    6 Vincent Fergus            Lopersgroep Deurne      25:44
    7 Bart Noijen            88 AV Oirschot             26:48
    8 Hugo de Vries          89 't Jasper Sport         27:11
    9 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:06
   10 Joris Geertman         89 HAC                     31:01

      JUNAM, MEISJES A                                       
    1 Esther Arts            89 HAC                     15:49
    2 Romena Meuwissen       89 AV Weert                18:07
    3 Moniek Jaspers         88 't Jasper Sport         19:10
    4 Stephanie Crooymans    89 HAC                     19:19
    5 Lieke Seunis           89 AV Heythuysen           22:11

      HKC, HEREN KORTE CRO                                   
    1 Robert Planting        81 Prins Hendrik           13:10
    2 Ron Szigetti           87 Attila                  13:18
    3 Joost Rademakers       87 AV Weert                13:24
    4 Sander Steijvers          AV Weert                13:31
    5 Heinz van Dongen          Weeze (GER)             13:37
    6 Twan Lenssen           76                         13:42
    7 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:48
    8 Tim van Griensven      87 HAC                     13:57
    9 Jan v/d Kerkhof        61 AV Weert                14:03
   10 Wesley Slegers         84 HAC                     14:09
   11 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     14:21
   12 Koen Bolink            83 Generaal Michaelis      15:05
   13 Hans v/d Laar          80 AV Weert                15:11
   14 Lars Bijsterveld       89 PSV                     15:24
   15 Hans Teunissen         63 Venray Regio            15:38
   16 Sven van den Hurk      72 GVAC                    16:21
   17 Rob Haver                 HAC                     16:26
   18 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                16:29
   19 Matthijs Buist         80 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:49
   20 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:49
   21 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:55
   22 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:18

      V.SEN, DAMES                                           
    1 Daphne Panhuysen       77                         22:18
    2 Rian van der Burgt     75 AVV                     23:42
    3 Mechtild Panhuysen     79 Atletiek Maastricht     23:49
    4 Katja Broers           80 Venray Regio            27:57
    5 Emilie de Vries           't Jasper Sport         28:09

      V.35, DAMES                                            
    1 Evelyn Drieshen        70 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:23
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:09

      V.40, DAMES                                            
    1 Anja van den Berg      63 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:58
    2 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:24
    3 Nicole van Uum            Atletiek Maastricht     27:38
    4 Irma van Gils          64 AV Weert                32:08
                                                             
      V.45, DAMES                                            
    1 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                28:04
    2 Mieke van Hoof         59 No-Limits               29:11
    3 Drien Hendrix          52 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:05
    4 Rini Ebisch            54 AV Helden               31:27

      M.SEN, HEREN                                           
    1 Marco Gielen           70 Scopias                 32:43
    2 Gijs Peters            85 Attila                  33:48
    3 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     33:57
    4 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:11
    5 Leon van Ravenstein       AV Helden               36:11
    6 Femmo Hermans          85 HAC                     37:16
    7 Teun van Overbruggen      HAC                     38:22
    8 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     39:03
    9 Carlo Bartels          74 GVAC                    40:54
   10 René Marechal          81 AV Weert                42:40

      M.40, HEREN                                            
    1 Fons Libregts          65 PSV                     35:45
    2 Ad Peeters             66 AVV                     37:06
    3 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         37:21
    4 Antoon v/d Heuvel      64 GAC Gemert              37:47
    5 Erik Jan v/d Voort     62 't Jasper Sport         39:20
    6 Frans v/d Zalm         62 AV Weert                43:47
    7 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:06
    8 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     44:46
    9 Mark Voets                AVR '69                 45:37
   10 Willy Jonkers          65 Veteranen Nederland     47:14
   11 Ralph Hallegraeff      63 AVR '69                 48:39

      M.45, HEREN                                            
    1 Theo Peeters           61 AVV                     36:38
    2 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                37:04
    3 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:01
    4 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                38:32
    5 Rene van Uum           61 Atletiek Maastricht     40:10
    6 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               40:52
    7 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     42:03
    8 Frans Hermans          60 HAC                     46:05

      M.50, HEREN                                            
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              38:16
    2 Hein Gilsing              HAC                     39:48
    3 Joop Slagboom          53 GVAC                    40:51
    4 Wiel van Lier          53 AV Helden               41:54

      M.55, HEREN                                            
    1 Arie Kant              50 Altena Road Runners     40:43
    2 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               40:59
    3 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:00
    4 Harry Boezer           51 Veteranen Nederland     44:54
    5 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         44:56
    6 Peter Adriaans         50 HAC                     46:12
    7 Piet van Diepen        49 GAC Gemert              46:52
    8 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     47:31
    9 Peter van der Geld     48 Swift Atletiek          49:47

      M.60, HEREN                                            
    1 Rudi de Pauw              Herentals (BEL)         44:41
    2 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     45:29
    3 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      46:02
    4 Jan Sanders            41 HAC                     47:25
    5 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      48:19
    6 Jan Melkert               Lopersgroep Deurne      48:57
    7 Rinus van Dijck           Olympia Eindhoven       51:38