Uitslag Molenvencross te Stiphout

HAC Helmond

zondag 26 november 2006

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MA RU, RUN OFF MA 4330                                 
    1 Manon Kruiver          88 NOVA                    15:52
    2 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     15:56
    3 Ester Arts             89 HAC                     17:05
                                                             
      MPC, 1070 M MPC                                        
    1 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            4:46
    2 Jasmijn Bakker         99 Triathlon                4:52
    3 Judith Verlaak         99 AV Helden                5:00
    4 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          5:05
    5 Myrthe Huskes             Scopias                  5:17
    6 Femke Berndsen         99 AV Weert                 5:20
    7 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          5:23
    8 Britney Roelands       00 Heerlen                  5:46
    9 Djamilla Giessen          Scopias                  5:54
   10 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      6:27
                                                             
      JPC, 1070 M JPC                                        
    1 Timon Hahury              Scopias                  4:30
    2 Lars Mertens           99 AV Nijmegen              4:35
    3 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                 4:54
    4 Daan van de Velden     00 AVV                      4:56
    5 Daan Dollekens         99 HAC                      5:00
    6 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                5:09
    7 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:15
    8 Pim Geelen             99 AV Heythuysen            5:18
    9 Sam van Roosmalen      99 HAC                      5:19
   10 Brandon van Schaik     99 HAC                      5:21
   11 Bart Engelen           99 't Jasper Sport          5:32
   12 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 5:42
   13 Hendrik Verstraaten    00 Venray Regio             5:43
   14 Roel Driessen          99 HAC                      5:51
   15 Rik van den Eijnde     99 HAC                      5:56
   16 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                      6:04
                                                             
      MPB, 1070 M MPB                                        
    1 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            4:45
    2 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          4:46
    3 Sofie de Groot         98 HAC                      4:50
    4 Anne Slaats            98 AV Weert                 4:51
    5 Jessie van Os          98 Generaal Michaelis       4:58
    6 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 5:09
    7 Jane van den Heuvel    98 HAC                      5:25
    8 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      5:26
    9 Anouk Smulders         98 HAC                      5:29
   10 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      5:35
   11 Anrea Holtappels       97                          5:40
   12 Miranda van de Heuvel  98 't Jasper Sport          5:48
   13 Romy Steegs            98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:54
   14 Sian Loon              98 AV Weert                 6:06
   15 Franka Sauve           98 't Jasper Sport          6:27
                                                             
      JPB, 1070 M JPB                                        
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:11
    2 Tom van der Horst      98 HAC                      4:32
    3 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          4:34
    4 Cas Swinkels           98 't Jasper Sport          4:36
    5 Luca Tramontina        98 Olympia Eindhoven        4:42
    6 Stan Spierings         98 HAC                      5:30
    7 Jip Schouteten         98 AV Heythuysen            5:34
    8 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      5:36
    9 Mika Hendriks          98 Venray Regio             5:41
                                                             
      MPA, 1180 M MPA                                        
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   4:28
    2 Nina Kuczek            96 Unitas                   4:32
    3 Veerle Bakker          97 Triathlon                4:40
    4 Zillah Cornelissen     97 AV Nijmegen              4:50
    5 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            4:51
    6 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             4:52
    7 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 4:55
    8 Linda Kuijpers         97 HAC                      5:07
    9 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          5:07
   10 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray Regio             5:11
   11 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      5:12
   12 Franske v.d.Vorst      96 HAC                      5:19
   13 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      5:19
   14 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      5:20
   15 Elien van den Eijnde   96 HAC                      5:20
   16 Dianne Engelen         97 't Jasper Sport          5:24
   17 Lara van Lierop        96 HAC                      5:28
   18 Kristel van de Munckho 97 Venray Regio             5:31
   19 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 5:33
   20 Iris van den Boomen    96 HAC                      5:36
   21 Kelsey Waayenberg      97 Venray Regio             5:39
   22 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          5:39
   23 Marceline Manders      96 HAC                      5:50
   24 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 5:56
   25 Evi v Berlo            96 Venray Regio             6:00
   26 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          6:09
   27 Linde v.d.Kerkhof      96 HAC                      6:14
   28 Manon Ponjee           97 Venray Regio             6:21
   29 Ilse van deursen       96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:31
   30 Lisanne van de Kerkhof 96 AV Weert                 6:38
   31 Merel Pijs             97 HAC                      6:44
   32 Simone Stals           96 AV Weert                 6:57
   33 Josephine van Lier     96 AV Heythuysen            7:12
                                                             
      JPA, 1180 M JPA                                        
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      4:20
    2 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:26
    3 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 4:28
    4 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:38
    5 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:43
    6 Mark Venner            96 AV Heythuysen            4:45
    7 Eloy Janssen           96 Venray Regio             4:46
    8 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      4:48
    9 Shaun Harris           96 Olympia Eindhoven        4:49
   10 Jorn Berndsen          97 AV Weert                 4:51
   11 Jordan Harris          96 Olympia Eindhoven        4:51
   12 Wesley Mols            96 AV Nijmegen              4:52
   13 Jeffrey de Rooy        96 Venray Regio             4:55
   14 Nick van den Boom      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:00
   15 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 5:08
   16 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             5:16
   17 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:17
   18 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          5:20
   19 Thom van Hal           97 HAC                      5:23
   20 Martijn Wilstra        96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:34
   21 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             5:37
   22 Jelle de Vries         97 AV Weert                 5:49
   23 Max Harbers            96 AV Weert                 6:03
   24 Carlo Tromp            96 GVAC                     6:23
                                                             
      MJD, 1180 M MD                                         
    1 Renske van Os          94 Generaal Michaelis       4:22
    2 Marjolien Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          4:27
    3 Steffie Geelen         95 AV Weert                 4:33
    4 Lindie van der Steen   95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:37
    5 Suzan Stevens          94 Venray Regio             4:42
    6 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             4:44
    7 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      4:44
    8 Noel v Selow           95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:48
    9 Nathalie Molleman      95 HAC                      4:52
   10 Leila Haase            94 HAC                      4:52
   11 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          4:59
   12 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            5:03
   13 Adrianne Derikx        94 Venray Regio             5:04
   14 Lieke Keunen           94 AV Helden                5:05
   15 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:09
   16 Manouk v Bussel        94 HAC                      5:12
   17 Aukje Michels          95 Venray Regio             5:14
   18 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             5:15
   19 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             5:16
   20 Sandra Kleuskens       95 Venray Regio             5:19
   21 Gwen Nowee             94 Olympia Eindhoven        5:20
   22 Kim te Boekhorst       94 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:21
   23 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             5:23
   24 Eline van Staveren     95 AV Nijmegen              5:26
   25 Jeanique Sinnige       94 AV Weert                 5:32
   26 Iris Moorrees          95 Venray Regio             5:36
   27 Sandra Kerkhof         94 AV Weert                 5:37
   28 Leanne van Hees        95 HAC                      5:39
   29 Sanne Sauve            95 't Jasper Sport          5:42
   30 Anouk v.d.Kerkhof      94 HAC                      5:44
                                                             
      JJD, 2120 M JD                                         
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:39
    2 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                   7:43
    3 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:48
    4 Wadi Moussaqui         94 AV Weert                 7:55
    5 Frank tijdink          94 Caesar                   7:56
    6 Bart v.d.Boogaard      94 HAC                      8:00
    7 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:09
    8 Niels Aarns            94 AV Nijmegen              8:16
    9 Casper van der Putten  95 PSV                      8:17
   10 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          8:18
   11 Max Kuczek             94 Unitas                   8:45
   12 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      8:46
   13 Michael Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:50
   14 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          8:54
   15 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                 8:55
   16 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio             8:56
   17 Sam Timmermans         95 Unitas                   9:00
   18 Gijs Graat             94 Olympia Eindhoven        9:06
   19 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport          9:10
   20 Pim van gemert         94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:14
   21 Joost van de Brand     94 HAC                      9:15
   22 Dirk de Vries          95 AV Weert                 9:21
   23 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:34
   24 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                      9:42
   25 Tijmen Witvliet        95 Venray Regio             9:55
   26 Stijn van Geel         94 HAC                     10:03
   27 Wouter Eijssen         95 Scopias                 10:16
   28 Floris Bennenbroek     95 't Jasper Sport         10:31
   29 Rob v.d.Enden          94 HAC                     10:56
   30 Tom Ponjee             95 Venray Regio            13:06
   31 Kevin van de Essen     94 HAC                     13:34
                                                             
      MJC, 1810 M MC                                         
    1 Stijntje Mertens       92 AV Nijmegen              6:44
    2 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis       6:55
    3 Maud Schijven          92 AV Nijmegen              6:58
    4 Pauliena Rooyakkers    93 't Jasper Sport          7:05
    5 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                7:06
    6 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                   7:20
    7 Wenke Broens           93 AV Weert                 7:21
    8 Diekje v Heeswijk      92 AV Heythuysen            7:24
    9 Nicole Barten          93 AV Heythuysen            7:28
   10 Margot Dickhout        92 Seven Hills Running      7:30
   11 Vera van Staveren      92 AV Nijmegen              7:32
   12 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport          7:44
   13 Marieke arts           93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:49
   14 Peggy v.Vijfeijken     93 HAC                      7:50
   15 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport          7:52
   16 Nicole v.d.Heijden     93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:57
   17 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:07
   18 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                      8:13
   19 Danique v.d.Kerkhof    93 AV Weert                 8:23
   20 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                 8:26
   21 Irene van de Berkmorte 92 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:27
   22 Anne Janssen           93 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:30
   23 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:49
   24 Veerle Bakker          92 AV Weert                 9:23
                                                             
      JJC, 2760 M JC                                         
    1 Remco Hoeymans         92 AVV                      9:11
    2 Maikel van der Steen   92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:12
    3 Hans Dilling           92 Seven Hills Running      9:25
    4 Lex Sinnige            93 AV Weert                 9:41
    5 Jesper Arts            92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:50
    6 Radik Volochov         92 Unitas                  10:00
    7 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     10:01
    8 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         10:13
    9 Daan Bruisten          92 Seven Hills Running     10:15
   10 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:24
   11 Luuk v.d.Wouw          92 HAC                     10:26
   12 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:36
   13 Enzo Thomassen         93 PSV                     11:00
   14 Teun Helsper           93 HAC                     11:01
   15 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     11:02
   16 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:04
   17 Sven ten Wolde         93 't Jasper Sport         11:07
   18 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               11:08
   19 Robin van der Boogaard 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:31
   20 Zino Thomassen         92 PSV                     11:38
   21 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         11:43
   22 Rik schouten           93 AV Weert                11:45
   23 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                11:55
   24 Stefan Haver           93 HAC                     12:46
   25 Teun van de Meerakker  93 HAC                     14:53
                                                             
      MJB, 2760 M MB                                         
    1 Jessie Fairley         91 Loopgroep PK             9:52
    2 Eefje Tielemans        92 Gouda                   10:18
    3 Juul Lavrijssen        93 Haps                    10:22
    4 Richelle Vlenterie     90 Scopias                 10:24
    5 An Lenders             90 Venray Regio            11:07
    6 Renee tijdink          91 Caesar                  11:08
    7 Lisanne Bruisten       90 Seven Hills Running     11:10
    8 Nina v.d.Rijdt         91 't Jasper Sport         11:19
    9 Kim Cornelissen        91 HAC                     11:19
   10 Loes Knapen            91 HAC                     11:35
   11 Suzanne v Staveren     90 AV Nijmegen             11:39
   12 Jessica Faesen         91 Attila                  11:48
   13 Nikki Tromp            91 GVAC                    12:00
   14 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         12:02
   15 Sarah Klein            91 Bruggen                 12:05
   16 Renske Dickhout        90 Seven Hills Running     12:09
   17 Ilse de Greef          90 HAC                     12:11
   18 Kirsten Jeras          90 Loopteam Ed Sligcher    12:15
   19 Karen Heuvelmans       90 AV Helden               12:31
   20 Jessica Crooijmans     90 HAC                     12:48
   21 Yrla Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     13:46
   22 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         14:50
                                                             
      JJB, 4330 M JB                                         
    1 Wouter Dilling         90 Seven Hills Running     14:29
    2 Qinten Hennekam        90 Parthenon               15:01
    3 Jesper van der Wielen  91 Loopgroep PK            15:08
    4 Robin Theunissen       90 Venray Regio            15:25
    5 Rens Seuris            90 AV Heythuysen           15:35
    6 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               15:43
    7 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     15:54
    8 Martijn de Groot       90 Loopgroep PK            16:03
    9 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     16:05
   10 Niek Aarts             91 Venray Regio            16:27
   11 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:33
   12 Wouter Timmermans      91 Unitas                  16:39
   13 Sjors Hendriks         91 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:42
   14 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     16:52
   15 Laurens Stam           91 Venray Regio            16:55
   16 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         17:13
   17 Jolan Knol             91 Venray Regio            17:16
   18 Dino Kessels           91 PSV                     17:26
   19 Dennis Walraven        91 HAC                     17:46
   20 Roy v d Vijfeijken     91 HAC                     18:03
   21 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:28
   22 Dirk v.d.Wouw          90 HAC                     19:15
   23 Joep Chatrou           90 HAC                     19:48
   24 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:49
   25 Job Canton             90 HAC                     20:26
                                                             
      MJA, 2760 M MA                                         
    1 Brechtje Kraan         89 Seven Hills Running     10:39
    2 Nicole Jetten          89 Seven Hills Running     10:44
    3 Elina van der linden   89 Almere '81              11:05
    4 Jitske v Heeswijk      89 AV Heythuysen           11:12
    5 Stephanie Crooijmans   89 HAC                     12:20
    6 Romeana Meuwissen      89 AV Weert                12:37
    7 Moniek Jaspers         88 't Jasper Sport         12:55
    8 Lieke Seunis           89 AV Heythuysen           14:06
                                                             
      JJA, 4330 M JA                                         
    1 Wim Bijsterveld        88 PSV                     15:28
    2 Bas van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     15:44
    3 Roel v.d.Wouw          89 HAC                     15:47
    4 Rob tijdink            89 Caesar                  16:12
    5 Ricardo Kessels        89 PSV                     17:20
    6 Hugo de Vries          89 't Jasper Sport         18:00
    7 Vincent Fergus         89 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:33
    8 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:22
                                                             
      RVK, RVKORT 4220 M                                     
    1 Lijanne Lans           74                         20:11
    2 Wilma Tax              56                         20:42
    3 Els de Vries           60                         21:08
    4 Brigitte van de Koever 66 Helmond                 22:33
    5 Corrie vanBladel       47                         22:55
                                                             
      RMK, RMKORT 4220 M                                     
    1 Hans Bulkens           62 Boxmeer                 15:57
    2 Rpb Janssen            81 Hervoort                16:54
    3 Floor Kouwemberg       89 Venlo                   17:17
    4 Sven Hurk              72                         17:27
    5 Kos Rademaker          75 Nuenen                  17:43
    6 Jack Naus              57 nederweert              17:51
    7 Ton van de honing      64                         18:57
    8 Stijn Kester           90                         20:19
    9 Paul van den  Heuvel   65                         20:31
   10 Jo Bloks               59 Helmond                 21:01
   11 Dion den Hartog        58 Eindhoven               21:29
   12 P. Ambrosiussen        64                         21:55
   13 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   21:57
   14 Nenry Ven              81                         22:20
   15 Hoss Wilstra           66 Helmond                 22:30
   16 Willem Hendriks        48 Aarle Rixtel            22:37
   17 Alex stiphout          68                         22:44
   18 Koos Branten           53 Helmond                 22:49
   19 Peter Schoutink        69                         24:50
                                                             
      DS, DSKORT 4220 M                                      
    1 Anouska Gevaart        82 Attila                  15:47
    2 Lotte van Dinther      84 AV Nijmegen             17:29
    3 Katja Broers           80 Venray Regio            17:40
    4 Maike Veggel           80 Loopgroep PK            17:52
    5 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     18:05
    6 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                22:00
    7 Caroline Schouten      84 HAC                     26:26
                                                             
      V35, DV35KORT 4220 M                                   
    1 Anja van de Berg       63 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:15
    2 Elisabeth de Nooijer   64 Altis                   16:35
    3 Erika schoofs          66 Duitsland               16:49
    4 Evelijn drieshen       70 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:23
    5 Fiona Jaberg              Lopersgroep Deurne      18:20
    6 Wilma Venmans          62 Generaal Michaelis      19:04
                                                             
      V45+, DV45KORT 4220M                                   
    1 Antoinette juenger     59 Duitsland               17:15
    2 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                17:50
    3 Nelly van Beers        55 AV Oirschot             18:19
    4 Francien Lenssen - Roe 59 GAC Gemert              18:54
    5 Willemien Gijsbers        Lopersgroep Deurne      19:53
    6 Elly schouten          52 HAC                     21:13
    7 Rinie Ebisch           54 AV Helden               21:38
                                                             
      MKC, MKORT 4220 M                                      
    1 Sander Halin           85 PSV                     13:47
    2 Joost Rademakers       87 AV Weert                14:06
    3 Sander Steijvers       84 AV Weert                14:17
    4 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:18
    5 Heinz van Dongen       77 Duitsland               14:37
    6 Joris Man              85 Geldrop                 14:57
    7 Jan van de Kerkhof     61 AV Weert                14:58
    8 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     14:59
    9 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     15:00
   10 Sander Halferink       79 Ciko '66                15:23
   11 Koen Bolink            83 Generaal Michaelis      15:45
   12 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                16:04
   13 Hans Peeters           58 AVV                     16:11
   14 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            16:21
   15 Eddie Geboers          75 't Jasper Sport         16:45
   16 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:06
   17 Rene Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:55
   18 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:59
   19 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:22
                                                             
      RVL, RVLANG 8970 M                                     
    1 Elly Faber             54 Beek en Donk            42:46
    2 Trudy van Geel         66 Helmond                 43:10
    3 Mireille Winke;molen   69 Someren                 43:27
    4 Els Verhappen          52                         46:36
                                                             
      RML, RMLANG 8970 M                                     
    1 Teun van Overbruggen   83                         34:17
    2 Nando Liem             71 Waalre                  34:43
    3 Twan van genugten      58 Mierlo                  34:46
    4 Rene Wijnen            63 Heusden                 34:58
    5 Rene Merks             64 Maarheeze               36:43
    6 Ben van Rossum         51 Lieshout                36:47
    7 Herold Dat             71                         36:57
    8 Roger van der Borgh    74 waalre                  39:00
    9 Mies van berlo         52 Lieshout                39:14
   10 Henry Koolen           63                         39:20
   11 Peter Derks            61 Nuenen                  39:31
   12 Rob Tulp               63 Nuenen                  40:05
   13 Leon Verburgt          63                         40:08
   14 Peter Weerts           47                         40:09
   15 Ruud Huikzer           58 Nuenen                  40:13
   16 Tom Cox                51 Nuenen                  40:38
   17 Hans Gijsbers          53 Deurne                  40:51
   18 Wilbert Wijs           72 Nuenen                  41:08
   19 Adri Geerts            56                         41:19
   20 sjoerd Vangangelt      61 Son                     41:22
   21 Jan van der Velden     63 Son                     41:30
   22 Peter Rub              51 Lieshout                41:35
   23 Jules Martens          51                         41:47
   24 Paul Thelosen          79 Helmond                 41:50
   25 Bert Daamen            50                         41:55
   26 Olaf Sijmens           68                         42:26
   27 Jan de Vries           50 Nuenen                  42:57
   28 Cor Bosma              48 Gemert                  43:03
   29 Piotr Pisvla           65 Polen                   43:24
   30 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 44:15
   31 Eric Joosten           60                         45:20
   32 Jan Merks              48 Nuenen                  45:22
   33 Jan Coumans            57 Helmond                 46:09
   34 Sjaak berkers          57                         46:18
   35 Rob Kreupeling         48 Helmond                 46:20
   36 Ger Joosten            51 Meijel                  48:56
   37 Harry Sterken          55                         52:29
   38 Hans van der Linden    51 Nuenen                  54:19
                                                             
      HS, HSLANG 8970 M                                      
    1 Gijs Peters            85 Attila                  30:28
    2 Allan Hulst            85 AV Nijmegen             31:02
    3 Ivan Lowe              72 PSV                     32:10
    4 Peter van der Velden   68 AVV                     32:32
    5 Sam Krop               83 Asterix                 33:05
    6 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     33:07
    7 Joep van Oorschot      86 Seven Hills Running     33:44
    8 Pieter Adriaens        71                         33:47
    9 John de Rooij          57 Venray                  35:37
   10 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                37:44
   11 Wout Peters            76 Olympia Eindhoven       40:22
                                                             
      M40+, M40LANG 8970 M                                   
    1 Fons Liebregts         65 PSV                     32:18
    2 Ad Peeters             66 AVV                     32:35
    3 Anton van de Heuvel    69 GAC Gemert              33:18
    4 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         35:25
    5 Michael Harris         66 Eindhoven               36:09
    6 Roland v.d.Boogaard    62 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:04
    7 Marcel Nowee           62 Olympia Eindhoven       39:45
    8 Ger-Jan onrust         62 HAC                     40:06
    9 Hein Wulf              64 Olympia Eindhoven       41:04
   10 Willy Jonkers          65 HAC                     41:11
                                                             
      M45+, M45LANG 8970 M                                   
    1 Theo Peeters           61 AVV                     32:49
    2 Jack Niessen           58 Swift                   33:04
    3 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:22
    4 Theo van der Wielen    57 AV Nijmegen             33:57
    5 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                34:04
    6 Kees van den Biggelaar 57 Generaal Michaelis      34:33
    7 Paul Denolf            58 Belgiƫ                  35:16
    8 robert Sanches         57 Olympia Eindhoven       35:47
    9 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               36:15
   10 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     36:53
   11 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     38:25
   12 Frans Hermans          60 HAC                     41:15
                                                             
      M50+, M50LANG 8970 M                                   
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              33:12
    2 Hein Gilsing           54 HAC                     34:50
    3 Pieter Grootes         55 Generaal Michaelis      35:55
    4 Pierre Steijvers       54 AV Weert                36:38
    5 Wiel van Lier          53 AV Helden               39:05
    6 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         39:29
    7 Theo van de Broek      56 HAC                     40:35
                                                             
      M55+, M55LANG 8970 M                                   
    1 Arie vd Akker          49 Olympia Eindhoven       35:38
    2 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               36:17
    3 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:03
    4 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:17
    5 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         39:27
    6 Piet v Diepen          49 GAC Gemert              40:42
    7 Karel Tinnemans        50 AV Weert                41:10
    8 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     42:23
                                                             
      M60+, M60LANG 8970 M                                   
    1 Rudy Depauw            46                         38:30
    2 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     40:15
    3 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:35
    4 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:00
    5 Wil van Arem           40 Helmond                 50:08
                                                             
      JA RU, RUN OFF JA 6854                                 
    1 To, Wiggers            87 Hylas                   22:17
    2 Michel Basemans        87 DES                     22:23
    3 Joost van den Ende     88 Seven Hills Running     22:27
    4 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     22:29
    5 Maarten Blokland       87 AV Gouda                22:42
    6 Wilbert van Vliet      89 Seven Hills Running     22:51
    7 Pim Molenaar           87 Trias                   22:54
    8 Robin van der Linde    87 Almere '81              22:55
    9 Tom van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     23:03
   10 Maikel van Eekelen     87 Achil '87               23:15
   11 Roy Hoornweg           89 AV Papendrecht          23:16
   12 Bas Bodewes            87 Parthenon               23:21
   13 Niels van Haperen      87 Loopteam Ed Sligcher    23:31
   14 Paul Zwama             87 Groningen Atletiek      23:36
   15 Jarno van Miltenburg   88 Hellas                  23:37
   16 Vito Verbeek           90 Fit                     23:39
   17 Ron Szigetti           87 Attila                  23:44
   18 Jurjen Polderman       91 Clytoneus               23:55
   19 Tibor Peters           89 Attila                  24:55
   20 Sjoerd van Marrewijk   89 Olympus '70             25:04