Uitslag Scopias Klein Zwitserland cross te Tegelen

Scopias

zondag 5 november 2006

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Sander Steijvers       84 AV Weert                13:43
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:44
    3 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                13:52
    4 Heinz van Dongen       77 TSV Weeze               13:54
    5 Paul Dekkers           84 GAC Gemert              13:59
    6 Dennis van Esch        86 GAC Gemert              14:06
    7 T.P.J. van Griensven   87 HAC                     14:18
    8 Jan van den Kerkhof    61 AV Weert                14:25
    9 Marcel Vaessen         78 Swift Atletiek          14:34
   10 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     14:42
   11 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     14:47
   12 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                15:27
   13 Hans Teunissen         63 Venray Regio            15:27
   14 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            15:27
   15 Eric Rademakers        63 AV Weert                15:32
   16 Lars Bijsterveld       89 PSV                     15:42
   17 Loek Janssen           87 Scopias                 16:22
   18 Emile van Essen        84 Scopias                 16:47
   19 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                16:52
   20 Sven van den Hurk      72 GVAC                    16:53
   21 Johan Hermans          82 AV Helden               17:08
   22 Robert Schuwer         55 Pegasus                 17:09
   23 Jochen Alhaeuser       67 SC Myhl LA              17:14
   24 Wouter Schuwer         91 Scopias                 18:04
   25 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:12
   26 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:20
   27 Stijn Kester           90 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:53
   28 Jan Gerits             39 Scopias                 27:06

      VSK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     14:55
    2 Esther Arts            89 HAC                     15:57
    3 Katja Broers           80 Venray Regio            17:25
    4 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     17:34
    5 Katja Kanditt          77 Moengengladbacher LG    18:01
    6 Nancy Kemps            89 Scopias                 18:30
    7 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         19:12
    8 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              19:41
    9 Caroline Schouten      84 HAC                     26:27

      V35K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Anja van den Berg      63 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:49
    2 Erika Schoofs          66 TSV Weeze               16:12
    3 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:19
    4 Irma van Gils          63 AV Weert                20:15

      V45K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                16:47
    2 Antoinette Juenger     59 VSV Grenzland Wegber    16:50
    3 Nellie van Beers       55 AV Oirschot             17:49
    4 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              18:43
    5 Elly Schouten-Remmen   52 HAC                     20:48

      VRK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Mireille Winkelmolen   64 Someren                 18:55
    2 Karina Ramakers        62 Tegelen                 19:24
    3 Lijanne Lans           74 Asten                   19:34
    4 Els de Vries           60 Someren                 20:14
    5 Heleen van Rooijen     90 Velden                  21:04
    6 Riet van der Bloemen   55 Tegelen                 21:20
    7 Leonie Ramakers        92 Tegelen                 21:42
    8 Anke Jacobs            86 Steyl                   21:57
    9 Marlie Jacobs          59 Steyl                   22:14
   10 Paula van den Kerkhof  91 Weert                   22:27
   11 Annemarie Huskes       53 Tegelen                 22:59
   12 Moon Schapers          47 Tegelen                 23:23
   13 Ellie Born             48 Tegelen                 23:40
   14 Maartje Jacobs         88 Steyl                   23:40
   15 Karin Veggel           63 Venlo                   24:42
   16 Jolanda Janssen        79 Velden                  24:58
   17 Ans Vaes               35 Venlo                   26:12
   18 Jolanda Jongerius      70 Venlo                   26:36
   19 Angelique Aarts        73 Venlo                   27:13
   20 Mariëlle Steinhage     66 Venlo-Blerick.          27:36
   21 Kay Schoester          73 Venlo                   27:37

      MRK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Dave Ewalts            75 Venray                  14:03
    2 Thijs Gipmans          74                         14:29
    3 Hans Bulkens           62 Boxmeer                 15:21
    4 Marcel Gubbels         71 Steyl                   15:26
    5 Jos Derijk             82 Venlo                   15:28
    6 Rudy Aarts             72 Bunde                   15:55
    7 Floor Kouwenberg       89 Venlo                   16:47
    8 Leon Teeuwen           66 Reuver                  16:59
    9 Gustaaf Gijsemans      49 Kempen                  18:05
   10 Lou Bouten             47 Baarlo                  18:08
   11 Eddie Holtman          79 Weert                   18:59
   12 Jos Storm              63 Tegelen                 19:16
   13 Wiek Holtman           50 Tegelen                 19:18
   14 Jos Verberne           55 Someren                 19:34
   15 Peter Hendrikx         72 Venlo                   19:38
   16 Jo Klerken             49 Venlo-Blerick           19:53
   17 Franz van Rooijen      54 Velden                  20:01
   18 Kenny van de Ven       66 Deurne                  20:25
   19 Rene Schapers          46 Tegelen                 20:37
   20 Jos Jacobs             56 Steyl                   20:37
   21 Martin Cornelissen     50 Venlo                   20:43
   22 Frans Maas             46 Tegelen                 21:08
   23 Alex van Stiphout      68 Deurne                  22:28
   24 Peters Schulting       69 Someren                 24:16
   25 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Venlo                   24:46

      MSL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Marco Gielen           70 Scopias                 25:40
    2 Patrick Stitzinger     81 Pegasus                 25:52
    3 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     27:53
    4 Femmo Hermans          85 HAC                     29:29
    5 Dennis Fraters         83 Scopias                 30:57
    6 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     31:09
    7 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                33:19
    8 Rachid Bouyirdane      73 Mourenx (FRA)           34:07
    9 Pim Hirdes             84 Scopias                 34:49
   10 Tim Schreurs           73 Scopias                 37:42

      M35L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Harald Gubbels         69 AV Helden               35:56

      M40L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              30:38
    2 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         31:36
    3 Frans van der Zalm     62 AV Weert                34:25
    4 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:56
    5 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     36:45
    6 Maarten Tromp          62 AV Oirschot             41:32

      M45L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:11
    2 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                31:10
    3 Paul Denolf            58 Vorselaar (BEL)         31:48
    4 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               33:04
    5 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     33:40
    6 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     34:04
    7 Frans Hermans          60 HAC                     36:12
    8 Martien Soree          59 Scopias                 40:08
    9 Pieter van Esch        60 GVAC                    43:46

      M50L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              30:10
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              31:04
    3 Pierre Steijvers       54 AV Weert                33:29
    4 Wiel van Lier          53 AV Helden               33:51
    5 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         35:06
    6 Jan Relou              51 't Jasper Sport         37:04

      M55L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               33:26
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:24
    3 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:02
    4 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     38:32
    5 Peter van der Geld     48 Swift Atletiek          39:45

      M60L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Rudy de Pauw           46 Vorselaar (BEL)         34:16
    2 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     36:25

      VRL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Carla Gubbels          66 Venlo                   41:52
    2 Simone Faassen         83 Tegelen                 43:02
    3 Anne-marie Wintels     65                         45:43
    4 Monique Maurmair       77 Venlo-Blerick           46:52
    5 Angela Butti           61 Baarlo                  47:23
    6 Saskia Neis            78 Venlo                   47:51
    7 Marisol Blanco Anejo   70 Venlo-Blerick           48:53
    8 Mex Tio                62 Baarlo                  50:08
    9 Linda Teeuwen          74 Venlo                   50:53
   10 Monique Ottenheim      66 Baarlo                  51:20

      MRL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 John de Rooij          57 Venray                  32:00
    2 Hans Jurriaans         69 Tegelen                 32:02
    3 Jan Boonen             59 Belfeld                 32:16
    4 Chris Meulendijks      64 Grubbenvorst            32:17
    5 Frans Schattorie       68 Reuver                  32:21
    6 René Wijnen            63 Asten                   32:33
    7 Jos Reindert           64 Reuver                  32:43
    8 Fred Boonen            67 Belfeld                 32:56
    9 René Merks             64 Maarheeze               33:15
   10 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 34:09
   11 Op de Laak             57 Boekend                 34:17
   12 Peter van den Beuken   60 Tegelen                 35:13
   13 Peter Hendrikx         49 Someren                 35:21
   14 Frank Houben           61 Venlo                   35:24
   15 Diderick Mostart       61 Venlo                   35:42
   16 Peter Wijnands         60 Roermond                35:50
   17 Marc van den Berkmorte 64 Horst                   36:02
   18 Henri Koolen           63 Asten                   36:06
   19 Remie Huijs            68 Venlo                   36:18
   20 Danny Didden           69 Belfeld                 36:34
   21 Hans Faassen           54 Tegelen                 36:38
   22 Rini Wismans           56 Deurne                  37:17
   23 Johan van Gageldonk    62 Venlo                   37:23
   24 Bart Raemakers         65 Venlo                   38:18
   25 Pierre van Griensven   60 Helmond                 38:46
   26 Hans Smeyers           59 Venlo-Blerick           38:52
   27 Dirk Pieterse          88 Maastricht              39:02
   28 Emiel van Onna         74 Venlo                   39:11
   29 Herman de Bruijn       57 Panningen               39:19
   30 Eric van de Vinne      71 Venlo                   39:24
   31 Ton Rückert            54 Venlo                   39:36
   32 Joep Geelen            60 Venlo                   40:08
   33 Bert Damen             50 Asten                   40:20
   34 Peter Kessels          65 Venlo                   40:41
   35 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 40:58
   36 Sef Maas               51 Venlo                   41:03
   37 Cor v.d. Heijden       62 Asten                   41:13
   38 Jan Vaessen            59 Maasbree                41:22
   39 Sjaak Berkers          57 Asten                   41:28
   40 Sjraar Driessen        61 Tegelen                 42:37
   41 Mart Bedaux            49 Venlo                   43:36
   42 Theo Janssen           57                         44:35

      MMINI, M/J PUP C/MINI                                  
    1 Maria Ortz             99 DAK                      3:38
    2 Suur Vievermans        00 Venray Regio             3:53

      JMINI, M/J PUP C/MINI                                  
    1 Vincent Winkels        00 ASV Süchteln             3:20
    2 Cas Martens            00 Scopias                  3:42
    3 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  4:13

      MPC, M/J PUP C/MINI                                    
    1 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            3:16
    2 Judith Verlaak         99 AV Helden                3:21
    3 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     3:32
    4 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          3:39
    5 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  3:44
    6 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          3:49
    7 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  3:50
    8 Femke Berndsen         99 AV Weert                 3:52
    9 Djamilla Giesen        99 Scopias                  4:06
   10 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      4:07
   11 Susan Naus             99 AV Weert                 4:20

      JPC, M/J PUP C/MINI                                    
    1 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  3:12
    2 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  3:15
    3 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                3:22
    4 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                 3:26
    5 Bart Engelen           99 't Jasper Sport          3:40
    6 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            3:41
    7 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:43
    8 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  3:48
    9 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  3:51
   10 Janik Steger           99 DAK                      3:56
   11 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                      4:08

      MPB, M/J PUP B                                         
    1 Rowy Kantelberg        98 AV Heythuysen            7:17
    2 Anna Marthin           98 ASV Süchteln             7:18
    3 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          7:26
    4 Anne Slaats            98 AV Weert                 7:29
    5 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 8:02
    6 Jessie van Os          98 Generaal Michaelis       8:09
    7 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  8:10
    8 Emy van Eldonk         98 HAC                      8:32
    9 Romy Steegs            98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:54
   10 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      9:03
   11 Maud Vievermans        98 Venray Regio             9:05
   12 Julia Steger           97 DAK                      9:51
   13 Franka Sauvé           98 't Jasper Sport         10:10

      JPB, M/J PUP B                                         
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:35
    2 Tom van der Horst      98 HAC                      6:56
    3 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          7:06
    4 Dominik Oestreich      97 DAK                      7:24
    5 Quinten Versleijen     98 Venray Regio             8:06
    6 Mika Hendriks          98 Venray Regio             8:27
    7 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      9:04
    8 Job Coopmans           98 't Jasper Sport          9:12

      MPA, M PUP A                                           
    1 Helen J.S. Coenen      97 AVON                     6:10
    2 Nina Kuczek            96 Unitas                   6:27
    3 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             6:33
    4 Annika Schmidt         96 ASV Süchteln             6:41
    5 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          6:43
    6 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 6:43
    7 Lisa Obaron            96 DAK                      6:43
    8 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            6:43
    9 Carolin Winkels        96 ASV Süchteln             6:48
   10 Hannah Ortz            96 DAK                      7:00
   11 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      7:02
   12 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      7:02
   13 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray Regio             7:12
   14 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 7:12
   15 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      7:20
   16 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      7:26
   17 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      7:30
   18 Kelsey Waaijenberg     97 Venray Regio             7:31
   19 Leonie Smeets          97 AV Weert                 7:33
   20 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio             7:39
   21 Marceline Manders      96 HAC                      7:44
   22 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          7:46
   23 Kristel van den Munckh 97 Venray Regio             7:48
   24 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          8:07
   25 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 8:09
   26 Ilse van Deursen       96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:18
   27 Lisanne van den Kerkho 96 AV Weert                 8:20
   28 Evi van Berlo          96 Venray Regio             8:21
   29 Dianne Engelen         97 't Jasper Sport          8:22
   30 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      8:27
   31 Manon Ponjee           97 Venray Regio             9:38

      JPA, J PUP A                                           
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      5:53
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 5:59
    3 Mark Venner            96 AV Heythuysen            6:03
    4 Ilias el Arquioui      97 AV Weert                 6:04
    5 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:06
    6 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:11
    7 Eloy Janssen           96 Venray Regio             6:27
    8 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:33
    9 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 Venray Regio             6:40
   10 Jorn Berndsen          97 AV Weert                 7:02
   11 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      7:13
   12 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          7:13
   13 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:15
   14 Maikel Huijerjans      96 AV Weert                 7:16
   15 Roel Meuwissen         96 AV Weert                 7:25
   16 Thom van Hal           97 HAC                      7:28
   17 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                  7:29
   18 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             7:33
   19 Jelle de Vries         97 AV Weert                 8:07
   20 Max Harbers            96 AV Weert                 8:20
   21 Carlo Tromp            96 AV Oirschot              8:27
   22 Cas Cremers            96 Venray Regio             8:52
   23 Wesley van der Heijden 96 't Jasper Sport          9:26

      MJD, M JUN D                                           
    1 Renske van Os          94 Generaal Michaelis       5:58
    2 Amanda Herring         95 TSV Kaldenkirchen        6:00
    3 Jule Mostart           94 Scopias                  6:02
    4 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          6:05
    5 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 6:10
    6 Lindie van der Steen   95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:13
    7 Elzemiek Joosten       95 't Jasper Sport          6:25
    8 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 6:27
    9 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:27
   10 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             6:32
   11 Arianne Derickx        94 Venray Regio             6:36
   12 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      6:37
   13 Anna-Lena Bethke       95 ASV Süchteln             6:38
   14 Julia Verspai          95 ASV Süchteln             6:41
   15 Lotte van der Westen   95 HAC                      6:41
   16 B.P. Dackus            95 Swift Atletiek           6:46
   17 Leila Haase            94 HAC                      6:47
   18 Manouk van Bussel      94 HAC                      6:48
   19 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            6:50
   20 Suzanne Brooks         95 GAC Gemert               6:50
   21 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             6:50
   22 Julia Winkels          95 ASV Süchteln             6:54
   23 Helen Kuhn             95 DAK                      6:55
   24 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                6:57
   25 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             7:05
   26 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             7:13
   27 Lieke Keunen           94 AV Helden                7:13
   28 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:16
   29 Eline van Staveren     95 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:21
   30 Sandra Kleuskens       95 Venray Regio             7:26
   31 M. Lubbers             95 Swift Atletiek           7:27
   32 Leanne van Hees        95 HAC                      7:32
   33 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                 7:40
   34 Laura Besen            95 ASV Süchteln             7:49
   35 Iris Moonen            95 AV Weert                 7:50
   36 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             7:59
   37 Irma Schoutrop         94 Scopias                  8:10
   38 Anouk van de Kerkhof   94 HAC                      8:11
   39 Sanne Sauvé            95 't Jasper Sport          8:12
   40 Anke Linssen           95 Scopias                  8:13
   41 Imke Jacobs            94 Scopias                  8:19
   42 Marloes Backx          95 AV Weert                 8:34

      JJD, J JUN D                                           
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:56
    2 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:04
    3 Bart van den Boogaard  94 HAC                      7:05
    4 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                 7:07
    5 Bjärne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport          7:25
    6 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:26
    7 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          7:30
    8 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  7:42
    9 Max Kuczek             94 Unitas                   7:49
   10 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio             7:55
   11 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      7:58
   12 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:59
   13 Tim Storm              93 Scopias                  8:04
   14 Sven Thijssen          95 Scopias                  8:04
   15 Jacco van den Bergh    95 Scopias                  8:04
   16 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          8:12
   17 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                 8:15
   18 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport          8:19
   19 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                      8:21
   20 Dirk de Vries          95 AV Weert                 8:29
   21 Tijmen Witvliet        95 Venray Regio             8:42
   22 Stijn van Geel         94 HAC                      8:44
   23 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                  8:56
   24 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                      9:03
   25 Freddy Sassen (BM)     94 Tegelen                  9:13
   26 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:25
   27 Floris Bennebroek      95 't Jasper Sport          9:47
   28 Tom Ponjee             95 Venray Regio            10:31

      MJC, M JUN C                                           
    1 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis       7:21
    2 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                7:36
    3 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          7:40
    4 Wenke Broens           95 AV Weert                 7:43
    5 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen            7:47
    6 Nicole Barten          93 AV Heythuysen            7:56
    7 Margo Dickhout         92 Seven Hills Running      8:00
    8 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen            8:02
    9 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport          8:07
   10 Lena Ortz              94 DAK                      8:25
   11 Jenny van Roij         93 AV Heythuysen            8:30
   12 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport          8:32
   13 Margret Hahury         93 Scopias                  8:36
   14 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                      8:39
   15 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:42
   16 Lieke Geurts           93 Scopias                  9:02
   17 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:07
   18 Saskia Verheijden      93 Scopias                  9:12
   19 Danique van den Kerkho 93 AV Weert                 9:14
   20 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                 9:23
   21 Suzanne Maertens       93 AV Weert                 9:25
   22 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:26
   23 Kim van Kuyk           93 AV Weert                10:19
   24 Doreen Manders         93 AV Helden               10:27
   25 Veerle Bakker          92 AV Weert                11:12

      JJC, J JUN C                                           
    1 Maikel van der Steen   92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:39
    2 Radik Volochov         92 Unitas                  11:08
    3 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         11:27
    4 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     11:33
    5 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     11:45
    6 Ton Rademaker          93 HAC                     11:55
    7 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:04
    8 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:09
    9 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:11
   10 Arjan van Mierlo       92 't Jasper Sport         12:12
   11 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     12:13
   12 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         12:16
   13 Jonathan Mutebwa       93 PSV                     12:22
   14 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     12:25
   15 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               12:26
   16 Wim van Rijn           92 Scopias                 13:00
   17 Martinn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         13:06
   18 Robin van den Bogaard  92 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:15
   19 Jelte van de Elsen     92 HAC                     13:24
   20 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                13:50
   21 Rik Schouten           93 AV Weert                13:52
   22 Teun van de Meerakker  93 HAC                     14:50

      MJB, A-B LOOP                                          
    1 Richelle Vlenterie     90 Scopias                 10:55
    2 Daisy Kusters          91 GAC Gemert              11:30
    3 An Lenders             90 Venray Regio            11:37
    4 Kim Cornelissen        91 HAC                     11:48
    5 Suzanne van Staveren   90 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:57
    6 Nina v.d. Rijdt        91 't Jasper Sport         12:03
    7 Bo Koopmans            91 AV Helden               12:17
    8 Karen Heuvelmans       90 AV Helden               12:26
    9 Loes Knapen            91 HAC                     12:36
   10 Renske Dickhout        90 Seven Hills Running     12:43
   11 Nikki Tromp            91 GVAC                    12:54
   12 Yrla Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     13:25
   13 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         13:45
   14 Nicole Verbaarschot    90 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:07
   15 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         14:22
   16 Lian Klein Tuente      91 Scopias                 17:11

      JJB, A-B LOOP                                          
    1 Robin Teunissen        90 Venray Regio            14:04
    2 Rens Seunis            90 AV Heythuysen           14:27
    3 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     14:37
    4 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:54
    5 Niek Aarts             91 Venray Regio            15:01
    6 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     15:05
    7 Rens Priems            90 GAC Gemert              15:14
    8 Dennis Walraven        91 HAC                     15:51
    9 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         15:55
   10 Sjors Hendriks         91 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:58
   11 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:03
   12 Jolan Knol             91 Venray Regio            16:42
   13 Roy van de Vijfeijken  91 HAC                     16:46
   14 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:56
   15 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     17:20

      JJA, A-B LOOP                                          
    1 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     15:04
    2 Vincent Fergus         89 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:51
    3 Hugo de Vries          89 't Jasper Sport         17:28
    4 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:02

      MJA, A-B LOOP                                          
    1 Morena Meuwissen       89 AV Weert                12:31
    2 Stephanie Crooijmans   89 HAC                     12:42
    3 Myrella Vlenterie      88 Scopias                 12:55
    4 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         13:25
    5 Lieke Seunis           89 AV Heythuysen           14:16