Uitslag IJzeren Man Cross te Weert

AV Weert

zondag 29 oktober 2006

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Sander Steijvers       84 AV Weert                14:58
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:59
    3 heinz van donge        77                         15:27
    4 timvan griensven       87 HAC                     15:50
    5 Jan van den Kerkhof    61 AV Weert                15:53
    6 wesley sleegers        84 HAC                     16:09
    7 Bart le Coq            78 PSV                     16:10
    8 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     16:18
    9 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                17:03
   10 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            17:15
   11 Roy Rademaekers        89 AV Weert                17:25
   12 Dennis Wuytack         77                         17:30
   13 Lars Bijsterveld       89 PSV                     17:39
   14 Harrie van Gogh        56 AV Weert                18:15
   15 Eddy Geboers           75 't Jasper Sport         18:28
   16 paul sniekers          79 AV Weert                18:45
   17 Matthijs Buist         80 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:16
   18 Wim Frenken            45 AV Weert                19:21
   19 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:09
   20 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:25
   21 Ronald Sinnige         64 AV Weert                23:32

      VSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 16:05
    2 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     16:41
    3 Nikki Fairley          87 Loopgroep PK            16:58
    4 Ellis Jacobs           84 AVON                    17:41
    5 Esther Arts            89 HAC                     18:11
    6 Katja Broers           80 Venray Regio            18:49
    7 sofie van goethem      84                         18:56
    8 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     19:19
    9 kathleen de cauwer     81                         19:34
   10 Sandra Onzia           72                         19:54
   11 vicky duym             76                         21:16
   12 solange portengen      86 Unitas                  22:57
   13 Carlijn Rekmans        87 AV Weert                23:56
   14 Jessica Ramaekers      87 AV Weert                24:02
   15 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                25:28

      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Anja van den Berg      63 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:11
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:20
    3 mirveille winkelmolen  69 't Jasper Sport         20:35
    4 Irma van Gils          63 AV Weert                22:29

      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                18:41
    2 Nellie van Beers       55 AV Oirschot             19:30
    3 Monique Dhooge         56                         19:57
    4 Nettie Frenken         51 AV Weert                20:54
    5 Wendy Houben-van Ginne 49 Atletiek Maastricht     21:24
    6 Mieke van Hoof         59 No-Limits               21:25
    7 Helga van Raemdonck    60                         22:23

      MREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 carlos jubitana        69                         18:30
    2 jack naus              57                         18:32
    3 Jacques Wolter            AV Weert                18:53
    4 chris cornelis         68                         19:05
    5 Leo Frenken            48 AV Weert                19:17
    6 Mark Fonteijn          73 AV Weert                19:18
    7 stefaanverheyen        65                         19:29
    8 Hans Steijvers         63                         19:43
    9 Peter van Lierop       67 AV Weert                19:45
   10 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:47
   11 leon stals             65                         19:52
   12 Tou van de Houing      64 Swift Atletiek          20:23
   13 Hans Ramaekers         90                         20:37
   14 Toon Beerens           52 Weert                   20:45
   15 Karl-Heinz Loffelsende 60 AV Weert                20:57
   16 Jos Verberne           55 't Jasper Sport         21:22
   17 harry peeters          46 AV Weert                22:00
   18 Patrick Houben         94                         22:25
   19 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:03
   20 Erik Werps             68 Weert                   24:05
   21 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:51
   22 Alex van Stiphout      68 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:38
   23 peter schultink        69 't Jasper Sport         27:14
   24 Erik Spies             50                         27:22
   25 Henny Houben           63 AV Weert                28:51
   26 Jeroen Lauwers         78                         29:39

      VREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 myrthe meex            83                         18:51
    2 Helmie Caris              AV Weert                19:39
    3 carla jacobs           68 AV Weert                20:19
    4 miranda steru          70 AV Weert                20:51
    5 Lyanne Lans            74 't Jasper Sport         21:35
    6 Els de Vries           60 't Jasper Sport         22:11
    7 Suzanne Hanssen           AV Weert                22:40
    8 Lily Fredrix           60 AV Weert                22:45
    9 Richelle Ramaekers     90 AV Weert                23:30
   10 Ankie Smeets           67 AV Weert                24:49
   11 Katrien Koeck          74                         26:24
   12 Frida Schippers        51                         27:20
   13 Ingrid van Peli        57                         27:46
   14 An Braekers            82                         29:38

      MSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     31:15
    2 Wouter Gijsberts       85 Argo                    31:30
    3 Sander Halin           85 PSV                     32:09
    4 Femmo Hermans          85 HAC                     33:47
    5 Mark Dackus            76 Atletiek Maastricht     34:15
    6 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     34:42
    7 Roger van de Merwe     81 Unitas                  37:00
    8 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                38:21

      MREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 onbekend persoon                                  35:29
    2 Martien Korten         62                         35:47
    3 John de Rooy           57                         36:28
    4 Rene Wijnen            63 't Jasper Sport         37:06
    5 Michiel Teeuwen        79 AV Weert                37:25
    6 Wouter van de Merlen   75                         37:28
    7 Geert Linders          66                         37:55
    8 Rene Merks             64 Maarheeze               38:03
    9 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         38:28
   10 Marc Sanders           73 AV Weert                39:42
   11 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         40:17
   12 Henri Koolen           63 't Jasper Sport         40:55
   13 Henk Rademaekers       58 De Grenslaupers         41:13
   14 Alesconder de keessmae 87                         41:54
   15 Andre Slabbers         48                         42:05
   16 Thijs van Heugten      53 AV Weert                42:16
   17 Jan Relou              51 't Jasper Sport         42:25
   18 Ralph Hallegroeff      63 AVR '69                 43:05
   19 Frank Nouwen           70 AV Weert                43:06
   20 John van Ginkel        63                         43:08
   21 Adri Geerts            56 't Jasper Sport         44:19
   22 Bert Damen             50 't Jasper Sport         44:21
   23 Hans van Dooren        55 De Grenslaupers         45:09
   24 Rolf Beerhorst         62                         45:49
   25 Pierre v Griensven     60                         45:50
   26 Eric Joosten           60 't Jasper Sport         46:34
   27 Cor Deurne             61 Lopersgroep Deurne      47:55
   28 Math Schroei           70                         48:04
   29 Sjaak Berkers          57 't Jasper Sport         48:22
   30 Marc Flebus            62 LOGO                    51:04
   31 Andrea Alicata         69                         55:16
   32 Theo Scheepers            Weert                   56:12

      VREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Petra van Bree         66                         57:29

      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Theo Peeters           61 AVV                     33:41
    2 Ad Peeters             66 AVV                     33:49
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              34:07
    4 Jan Peels              62 BAV                     35:33
    5 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         35:43
    6 Udo van Slooten        65 AVV                     37:05
    7 Robert Willems         63 Atletiek Maastricht     38:58
    8 Frans van der Zalm     62 AV Weert                39:26
    9 Jeroen van der Brugge  65 Energie                 39:33
   10 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:05
   11 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     41:03
   12 John Custers           65 De Grenslaupers         41:06
   13 Willy Jonkers          65 Veteranen Nederland     43:25
   14 Maarten Tromp          62 AV Oirschot             47:19

      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:20
    2 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                35:06
    3 Paul Vandenbergh       60                         36:38
    4 Peter Ederveen         60 LOGO                    36:59
    5 Paul Denolf            58                         37:19
    6 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               37:36
    7 Twan Peeters           57 HAC                     38:32
    8 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     39:10
    9 Frans Hermans          60 HAC                     41:59
   10 Cees Lijzenga          60 AV Heythuysen           46:27
   11 Rene Neele             59 AV Weert                50:19

      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Louis Tummers          56 Unitas                  33:12
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              33:59
    3 Nico Verstraten        53 Scopias                 35:38
    4 Joop Slagboom          53 GVAC                    38:08
    5 Wile van Lier          53 AV Helden               38:25
    6 Jan van de Rijdt       56 't Jasper Sport         39:40
    7 Huub Aben              50 Scopias                 45:00

      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:06
    2 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:11
    3 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     44:03
    4 F.P. Rohner            50 Unitas                  45:48
    5 Peter van der Geld     48 Swift Atletiek          46:24

      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Rudy de Pauw           46                         38:39
    2 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     41:19
    3 Henk van de Langerijt  41 AV Weert                48:50

      MPC, MPC/JPC                                           
    1 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 3:31
    2 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            3:37
    3 Silke Peeters          99 AVV                      3:39
    4 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          3:44
    5 Femke Berndsen         99 AV Weert                 3:48
    6 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     3:54
    7 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 3:57
    8 naomi mols             00 Nijmegen Atletiek        3:58
    9 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  4:04
   10 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          4:07
   11 Suss Vievermans        00 Venray Regio             4:09
   12 Judith Verlaak         99 AV Helden                4:10
   13 britney roelaards      00 Unitas                   4:18
   14 judith keizers         99 AV Weert                 4:19
   15 Anouk Gielen           99 AV Heythuysen            4:21
   16 Meyke Werdmolder       99 AV Weert                 4:32
   17 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      4:38
   18 Sanne Dorssers         99 AV Heythuysen            4:49
   19 Susan Naus             99 AV Weert                 5:03

      JPC, MPC/JPC                                           
    1 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  3:25
    2 sjoerd geraads         99 Scopias                  3:29
    3 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        3:30
    4 Sjoerd Winkel          99 AV Weert                 3:42
    5 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                3:46
    6 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:50
    7 Lucas Bemmelen         99 PSV                      3:56
    8 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            4:02
    9 Bart Engelen           99 't Jasper Sport          4:06
   10 Gijs Burghoorn         00 AV Heythuysen            4:08
   11 Pim Geelen             99 AV Heythuysen            4:11
   12 Maverick Derksen       99 AV Heythuysen            4:24
   13 Daan Moons             99 AV Weert                 4:30
   14 patrik schroen         00                          4:40
   15 Siem Dorssers          00 AV Heythuysen            4:47

      JPB, MPB/JPB                                           
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:44
    2 Tom van der Horst      98 HAC                      4:57
    3 Cas Swinkels           98 't Jasper Sport          4:59
    4 Job Coopmans           98 't Jasper Sport          5:18
    5 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          5:24
    6 Thomas Bakermans       98 PSV                      5:27
    7 Luuk Stikkelbroeck     98 PSV                      5:32
    8 Remon Verscheijden     98 AV Weert                 5:44
    9 Niels Burghoorn        98 AV Heythuysen            5:51
   10 Ben Cornelis           99                          6:18
   11 Jip Schouten           98 AV Heythuysen            6:28
   12 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      6:35
   13 Rik Jongh              98 AV Weert                 6:36
   14 Ralf Corsten           98 AV Weert                 7:44

      MPB, MPB/JPB                                           
    1 sara florindo          98                          5:19
    2 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          5:30
    3 Anne Slaats            98 AV Weert                 5:36
    4 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 5:41
    5 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            5:52
    6 Jane van den Heuvel    98 HAC                      5:53
    7 Maud Vievermans        98 Venray Regio             6:14
    8 Kyra Custers           98 AV Weert                 6:29
    9 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      6:34
   10 Miranda van den Heuvel 98 't Jasper Sport          6:57
   11 Anouk Stals            98 AV Weert                 7:03
   12 Julia Rietjens         98 AV Weert                 7:08
   13 Franka Sauvé           98 't Jasper Sport          7:57

      MPA, MPA                                               
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   4:31
    2 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     4:41
    3 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            4:51
    4 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          4:58
    5 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             5:00
    6 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 5:03
    7 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      5:10
    8 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray Regio             5:16
    9 J.C. d' Aumerie        97 Swift Atletiek           5:17
   10 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      5:21
   11 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      5:22
   12 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 5:23
   13 lena janssens          96                          5:24
   14 Dianne Engelen         97 't Jasper Sport          5:31
   15 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          5:34
   16 kelsey wijenberg       97                          5:35
   17 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      5:36
   18 Marlon Creemers        96 AV Weert                 5:37
   19 Kim Frijns             97 Unitas                   5:41
   20 izana van beveren      97                          5:43
   21 Iris van Slooten       97 AVV                      5:44
   22 Leonie Hiemstraa       96 PSV                      5:45
   23 aurora geelen          97 Unitas                   5:46
   24 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      5:47
   25 Sophie Valkenburg      96 PSV                      5:49
   26 Leonie Smeets          97 AV Weert                 5:52
   27 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 5:57
   28 Nikki Daniëls          96 AV Weert                 5:59
   29 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          6:01
   30 Ilse van Deursen       96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:07
   31 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      6:10
   32 Simone Stals           96 AV Weert                 6:15
   33 evi van berlo          96 Venray Regio             6:17
   34 Lisanne van den Kerkho 96 AV Weert                 6:21
   35 Marieke Burghoorn      96 AV Heythuysen            6:26
   36 Sacha Naus             97 AV Weert                 6:50
   37 Jony Pijs              97 AV Weert                 6:52

      JPA, JPA                                               
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      4:21
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 4:28
    3 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      4:31
    4 Ilias el Arquioui      97 AV Weert                 4:32
    5 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:34
    6 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:40
    7 Mark Venner            96 AV Heythuysen            4:42
    8 Ely Janssen            96 Venray Regio             4:48
    9 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:51
   10 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 Venray Regio             4:58
   11 wesley mols            96 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:02
   12 lucas van bossel       96                          5:03
   13 Roel Kox               96 AVR '69                  5:04
   14 robin ilorinko         96                          5:05
   15 David Lefevere         97                          5:06
   16 Sjoerd Bakker          96 HAC                      5:07
   17 Nick van den Boom      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:10
   18 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             5:14
   19 Jorn Berndsen          97 AV Weert                 5:15
   20 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 5:16
   21 Roel Meuwissen         96 AV Weert                 5:17
   22 Remko Brandenburg      96 AV Weert                 5:18
   23 Sjoerd Vlessert        96 PSV                      5:19
   24 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:21
   25 Maikel Huijerjans      96 AV Weert                 5:24
   26 Jan Schmidt            96 AV Weert                 5:25
   27 maxim corbet           96                          5:33
   28 ruben van de heuvel    97 PSV                      5:35
   29 Jelle de Vries         97 AV Weert                 5:39
   30 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          5:41
   31 Martijn Wilstra        96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:52
   32 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                 5:53
   33 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             5:55
   34 Vince Verspeek         97 AV Weert                 5:58
   35 Carlo Tromp            96 AV Oirschot              6:16
   36 Tom Valkenburg         97 PSV                      6:19
   37 Tom Gielen             97 AV Heythuysen            6:25
   38 Robin Cornelis         97                          6:27
   39 Wesley van der Heijden 96 't Jasper Sport          6:33
   40 Joost de Jongh         96 AV Weert                 6:38

      MD, MD                                                 
    1 Naomi Jubitana         94 Antwerpen (BEL)          5:43
    2 Lindie van der Steen   95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:07
    3 Renske van Os          94 Generaal Michaelis       6:08
    4 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 6:13
    5 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:14
    6 naomi verheyen         94                          6:15
    7 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          6:17
    8 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 6:21
    9 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:24
   10 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          6:26
   11 Suzan Stevens          94 Venray Regio             6:29
   12 Rowen Reemers          94 HAC                      6:33
   13 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             6:37
   14 linda kox              94                          6:38
   15 frie janssens          95                          6:43
   16 B.P. Dackus            95 Swift Atletiek           6:49
   17 Yvonne Mertens         95 AV Weert                 6:51
   18 Manouk van Bussel      94 HAC                      6:53
   19 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      6:55
   20 billie vinck           94                          6:57
   21 Sanne, Hoop de         95 AV Weert                 6:58
   22 Lynn Vievermans        94 Venray Regio             6:59
   23 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             7:05
   24 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:11
   25 phardia van beveren    94                          7:12
   26 Laura Bos              94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:13
   27 Lotte van der Westen   95 HAC                      7:14
   28 Jenny Venner           94 AV Heythuysen            7:15
   29 Kim te Boekhorst       94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:16
   30 Sandra Kleuskens       95 Venray Regio             7:17
   31 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             7:29
   32 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 7:32
   33 inge hallegraeff       94                          7:35
   34 eline van staveren     95                          7:39
   35 Bo Custers             95 AV Weert                 7:44
   36 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                 7:46
   37 Lotte Dierick          95 AV Weert                 7:47
   38 Iris Moonen            95 AV Weert                 7:50
   39 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             7:53
   40 Leanne van Hees        95 HAC                      7:57
   41 Anouk van de Kerkhof   94 HAC                      8:01
   42 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                 8:03
   43 Marloes Backx          95 AV Weert                 8:04
   44 Sjaron Naus            95 AV Weert                 8:06
   45 Sanne Sauvé            95 't Jasper Sport          8:10
   46 Floor Nijskens         95 PSV                      9:08
   47 Michelle Garces        95 AV Weert                 9:59

      JD, JD                                                 
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:25
    2 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                   7:41
    3 Bob Keijzers           94 Venray Regio             7:45
    4 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:49
    5 nathan verheyen        94                          7:53
    6 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                 7:58
    7 J. Maas                95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:03
    8 Marijn van Oss         94 PSV                      8:07
    9 Bjärne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport          8:08
   10 Casper van der Putten  95 PSV                      8:09
   11 Luc Reinders           95 't Jasper Sport          8:10
   12 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  8:14
   13 Jeff van As            94 AAV '36                  8:38
   14 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      8:45
   15 niels cloosterman      94                          8:46
   16 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          8:47
   17 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport          8:56
   18 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:02
   19 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio             9:08
   20 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                 9:10
   21 floris joosten         95 't Jasper Sport          9:11
   22 Dirk de Vries          95 AV Weert                 9:12
   23 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                      9:14
   24 stijn van geel         94                          9:15
   25 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                  9:44
   26 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                      9:52
   27 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:01
   28 Jelle Mansvelt         95 AV Heythuysen           10:21
   29 Mark Dierick           95 AV Weert                10:34
   30 Jay Schrijnemakers     95 AV Weert                10:37
   31 Jarno van den Heuvel   94 HAC                     10:39

      MC, MC                                                 
    1 Juul Lavrijsen         93 Seven Hills Running      7:33
    2 Stijntje Mertens       92 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:51
    3 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis       7:58
    4 Elif Erken             93 Seven Hills Running      8:13
    5 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          8:20
    6 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                8:21
    7 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen            8:32
    8 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                   8:42
    9 Margo Dickhout         92 Seven Hills Running      8:49
   10 marion van bossel      92                          8:54
   11 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport          8:56
   12 lena lefevre           93                          8:58
   13 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                      9:00
   14 tess van oers          92                          9:01
   15 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen            9:04
   16 Vera van Staveren      92 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:06
   17 natascha van geel      93                          9:09
   18 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport          9:15
   19 Nicole v.d. Heijden    93 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:19
   20 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                      9:28
   21 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:31
   22 Suzanne Mertens        93 AV Weert                 9:39
   23 Danique van den Kerkho 93 AV Weert                 9:41
   24 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:51
   25 anouk backx            93 AV Weert                10:07
   26 Georgina Fergus        92 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:38
   27 kim van kuyk           93 AV Weert                11:16
   28 Jenny van Roij         93 AV Heythuysen           11:19

      JC, JC                                                 
    1 Maikel van der Steen   92 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:48
    2 Remco Hoeymans         92 AVV                      7:54
    3 Hans Dilling           92 Seven Hills Running      8:00
    4 jesper arts            92                          8:23
    5 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                 8:25
    6 Bram Haver             92 HAC                      8:31
    7 Radik Volochov         92 Unitas                   8:34
    8 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                      8:44
    9 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport          8:47
   10 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:50
   11 Teun Geurts            93 Seven Hills Running      8:56
   12 Don Keijzers           92 Venray Regio             9:02
   13 Ton Rademaker          93 HAC                      9:03
   14 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:06
   15 joris hellegraaff      93                          9:09
   16 Arjan van Mierlo       92 't Jasper Sport          9:12
   17 cameron assmann        92                          9:13
   18 Jeroen Haver           93 HAC                      9:14
   19 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport          9:19
   20 Enzo Thomassen         93 PSV                      9:20
   21 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden                9:21
   22 daan meulendijks       92                          9:22
   23 Tipp Bongers           93 Seven Hills Running      9:27
   24 Ben Bruisten           92 PSV                      9:34
   25 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:47
   26 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport          9:48
   27 Wim Rijn               92 Scopias                  9:50
   28 Zino Thomassen         92 PSV                      9:54
   29 Robin van den Bogaard  92 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:59
   30 Mike Frijns            93 Unitas                  10:01
   31 ralf van oosterhout    92 AV Weert                10:07
   32 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                10:11
   33 Jelte van den Elsen    92 HAC                     10:26
   34 Rik Schouten           93 AV Weert                10:29
   35 geert koolen           92 AV Weert                10:31
   36 Martijn Brandenburg    93 AV Weert                10:32
   37 Phil Veugen            93 AV Weert                10:47
   38 Mark Hoofwijk          93 AV Weert                11:28
   39 Teun van de Meerakker  93 HAC                     12:12

      MA, MA/MB                                              
    1 Brechje Kraan          89 Seven Hills Running      8:55
    2 Nicole Jetten          89 Seven Hills Running      9:06
    3 Romena Meuwissen       89 AV Weert                10:37
    4 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         11:04
    5 Moniek Jaspers         88 't Jasper Sport         11:17
    6 Yrla Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     11:19
    7 Lieke Seunis           89 AV Heythuysen           12:18

      MB, MA/MB                                              
    1 Jessie Fairley         91 Loopgroep PK             8:28
    2 Lisanne Bruijsten      90 Seven Hills Running      9:29
    3 Nina v.d. Rijdt        91 't Jasper Sport          9:35
    4 Kim Cornelissen        91 HAC                      9:40
    5 Suzanne van Staveren   90 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:52
    6 Renske Dickhout        90 Seven Hills Running     10:08
    7 Loes Knapen            91 HAC                     10:09
    8 sarah klein            91                         10:34
    9 Nikki Tromp            91 GVAC                    10:35
   10 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         10:46
   11 Jessica Crooijmans     90 HAC                     10:55
   12 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         11:57

      JA, JA/JB                                              
    1 Joost van den Ende     88 Seven Hills Running     14:16
    2 Tom van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     14:44
    3 ivar bijsterveld       88 PSV                     15:56
    4 Joost Hummelink        89 Nijmegen Atletiek       16:04
    5 Bas Oorschot           89 Seven Hills Running     16:06
    6 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     16:52
    7 Vincent Fergus         89 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:29
    8 Hugo de Vries          89 't Jasper Sport         18:35

      JB, JA/JB                                              
    1 Wouter Dilling         90 Seven Hills Running     15:20
    2 Tom Stultiens          90 PSV                     15:45
    3 Rens Seunis            90 AV Heythuysen           16:16
    4 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     16:30
    5 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               16:34
    6 Daan van der Ende      90                         16:43
    7 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:49
    8 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     17:11
    9 Dino Kessels           91 PSV                     17:24
   10 Sjors Hendriks         91 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:25
   11 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         17:51
   12 roy van de vijfeijken  91                         18:19
   13 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:39
   14 joey meulendijks       91                         19:49
   15 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:57
   16 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     20:22
   17 Arno Classen           91 PSV                     22:11