Uitslag Molenvencross te Stiphout

HAC Helmond

zondag 15 november 2009

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, MSEN/MVET 9040M                                  
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:05
    2 Maikel van Eekelen     87 Attila                  31:48
    3 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     33:39
    4 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     34:52
    5 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     35:38
    6 Tom Lumens             85 HAC                     37:00
    7 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                38:52
    8 Bob Rijvers            76 Lottum                  39:34
    9 Roel Segers            75 HAC                     40:24
   10 Nick Gerritsen         87 Grubbenvorst            44:16
                                                             
      M40, MSEN/MVET 9040M                                   
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:59
    2 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              33:32
    3 Dorus Jaspers          66 GAC Gemert              34:10
    4 Jan v.d.Kerkhof        61 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    34:46
    5 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               35:01
    6 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 35:24
    7 Jimmy Venema           62 HAC                     36:04
    8 Ton van Loon           66 Swift Atletiek          37:11
    9 Robert Boer            65 Rotterdam Atletiek      39:16
   10 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:43
   11 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     40:53
   12 John Dielissen         67 Beringe                 40:58
   13 Erik Vrijken           67 Beringe                 41:43
   14 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:05
   15 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    42:40
   16 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           44:08
                                                             
      M50, MSEN/MVET 9040M                                   
    1 Jack Niessen           58 Swift Atletiek          33:58
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              35:06
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                35:10
    4 Hein Gilsing           54 GAC Gemert              37:21
    5 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         38:18
    6 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         39:59
    7 Jan Coumans            57 HAC                     44:18
                                                             
      M60, MSEN/MVET 9040M                                   
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:40
    2 Rudy de Pauw           46 ACHL België             40:12
    3 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         40:24
    4 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     42:09
    5 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:37
    6 Theo van de Ligt       49 GAC Gemert              43:55
                                                             
      VSEN, VSEN/VVET 5870M                                  
    1 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     21:20
    2 Sabine Zelen           77 AV Helden               24:21
    3 Mwansiti Cornelissen   80 LOGO                    31:33
                                                             
      V35, VSEN/VVET 5870M                                   
    1 Maria van Dinther      67 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:17
    2 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     26:12
    3 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:16
    4 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              28:33
    5 Gerrie van Deuren      64 AV Weert                28:46
                                                             
      MA, MA 4550M                                           
    1 Irene van de Berkmorte 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:30
    2 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         23:50
    3 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         25:06
                                                             
      MB, MB 3225M                                           
    1 Pascale Maas           94 HAC                     12:22
    2 Judi Beckx             94 Attila                  12:40
    3 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport         13:53
    4 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                14:06
    5 Kirsty Jacobi          94 AVON                    14:20
    6 Lotte van Neer         94 Unitas                  14:20
    7 Jeanique Sinnige       94 AV Weert                14:41
    8 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                15:16
    9 Sandra van de Kerkhof  94 AV Weert                15:38
   10 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:07
   11 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     16:16
                                                             
      MSEN, MSEN KORT 2320M                                  
    1 Sjoerd Engels          86 AV Helden                7:10
    2 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden                7:17
    3 Dennis van Esch        86 GAC Gemert               7:23
    4 Sander Steijvers       84 Unitas                   7:26
    5 Lukas van der Storm    86 Prins Hendrik            7:27
    6 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                 7:29
    7 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert               7:30
    8 Ronald Weevers         69 Prins Hendrik            7:30
    9 Robin Teunissen        90 ATV Venray               7:32
   10 Sam Krop               83 Asterix                  7:44
   11 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:03
   12 Laurens Stam           91 ATV Venray               8:22
   13 Bob van Pelt           93 Attila                   8:29
   14 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray               8:31
   15 Johan Hermans          82 AV Helden                8:35
   16 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:48
   17 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                      8:52
   18 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert               8:53
   19 Eric Verschuren        88 GAC Gemert               9:00
   20 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                 9:03
   21 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:17
   22 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:26
   23 Luuk Verberne          90 HAC                     10:01
   24 Joep Chatrou           90 HAC                     10:03
   25 Richard van Loon       67 AV Weert                10:04
   26 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     10:30
   27 Jimmy Cox              92 HAC                     10:38
   28 Fred Op 't Hoog        86 HAC                     10:44
                                                             
      VSEN, VSEN KORT 2320M                                  
    1 Anne van den Hurk      80 Prins Hendrik            7:49
    2 Julia van Velthoven    94 Attila                   8:16
    3 Jamie van Lieshout     91 Attila                   8:34
    4 Karin Vintges          89 Attila                   8:42
    5 Haitske Daniels        80 GAC Gemert               8:58
    6 Nicole Jetten          89 Attila                   9:12
    7 Sanne Joosten          83 Eindhoven Atletiek       9:30
    8 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray              10:09
    9 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              10:21
   10 Neeltje Kromdijk       88 PSV                     10:55
                                                             
      JA, JA 5455M                                           
    1 Pieter van Oirschot    92 Generaal Michaelis      19:31
    2 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         20:13
    3 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     20:13
    4 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     22:07
                                                             
      JB, JB 4580M                                           
    1 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                     16:17
    2 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:05
    3 Niels Cloosterman      94 Nijmegen Atletiek       17:37
    4 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     18:19
    5 Erik van de Wijdeven   94 GAC Gemert              18:48
    6 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         18:49
    7 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         20:13
    8 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                20:34
    9 Geert van den Eijnde   94 't Jasper Sport         23:36
                                                             
      JC, JC 3225M                                           
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:39
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                11:46
    3 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                     11:52
    4 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:12
    5 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:37
    6 Wesley Mols            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:49
    7 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                     12:51
    8 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:09
    9 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              13:16
   10 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         13:34
   11 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 13:39
   12 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     13:43
   13 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         14:28
   14 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 14:51
   15 Niels van de Wijdeven  96 GAC Gemert              15:40
   16 Bas van de Burgt       96 GAC Gemert              15:50
   17 Casper van der Schaft  95 ATV Venray              15:56
   18 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 16:49
                                                             
      MC, MC 2320M                                           
    1 Kim Lahaije            97 Attila                   8:42
    2 Laura Rijvers          95 Gloria                   8:50
    3 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 9:01
    4 Lotte Keizers          96 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:13
    5 Noel van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:22
    6 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            9:39
    7 Elien van de Eijnde    96 HAC                      9:51
    8 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      9:53
    9 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          9:58
   10 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:10
   11 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                 10:20
   12 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 10:26
   13 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                     10:31
   14 Danielle Verbakel      96 GAC Gemert              10:34
   15 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                10:40
   16 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport         10:42
   17 Ylva van de Burgt      95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:44
   18 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:01
   19 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         11:12
   20 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              11:27
   21 Chelsea Rojot          96 HAC                     11:57
   22 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:04
   23 Jamy Otten             95 GAC Gemert              14:33
                                                             
      JD, JD 2320M                                           
    1 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:29
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:40
    3 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:46
    4 Sander van Hooff       97 HAC                      8:50
    5 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:03
    6 Acharal Louadi         98 AV Weert                 9:04
    7 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 9:18
    8 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray               9:19
    9 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray               9:23
   10 Danny van de Berg      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:43
   11 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      9:50
   12 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray               9:55
   13 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:58
   14 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden               10:07
   15 Mees Daemen            97 Scopias                 10:08
   16 Karsten Eelkema        97 GAC Gemert              10:12
   17 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         10:17
   18 Imre van de Elsen      97 HAC                     10:22
   19 Lars Schupp            97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:23
   20 Youssef Louadi         98 AV Weert                10:37
   21 Wybout de Leeuw        98 HAC                     10:41
   22 Luc van Venrooij       97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:44
   23 Sebastián Mulders      97 Scopias                 10:46
   24 Jochem van Daal        97 GAC Gemert              10:48
   25 Martijn van de Voort   97 't Jasper Sport         10:48
   26 Jop Knoppers           98 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:49
   27 Dennis van der Linden  98 HAC                     11:02
   28 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray              11:26
   29 Buh Khuu               98 Scopias                 11:35
   30 Remon Verscheijden     98 AV Weert                11:41
   31 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                11:48
   32 Niels Coopmans         98 ATV Venray              12:08
   33 Maxime Mulders         98 Scopias                 12:14
   34 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                     12:25
   35 Thijs Bron             98 HAC                     12:33
                                                             
      MD, MD 1870M                                           
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      6:54
    2 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:03
    3 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     7:08
    4 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:37
    5 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      8:02
    6 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            8:03
    7 Andrea Holtappels      97 HAC                      8:04
    8 Sanne Berghuis         97 Swift Atletiek           8:06
    9 Eni van Bree           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:08
   10 Wanisha Alvares        98 HAC                      8:08
   11 Wieke van Lankveld     97 GAC Gemert               8:11
   12 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 8:12
   13 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      8:14
   14 Eline Teeuwen          97 HAC                      8:15
   15 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:16
   16 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 8:20
   17 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  8:27
   18 Anita Somers           97 GAC Gemert               8:38
   19 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  8:42
   20 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  8:45
   21 Zoë Horn               98 Scopias                  8:48
   22 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      8:49
   23 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      9:15
   24 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          9:16
   25 Laury Hendrikx         98 AV Weert                 9:19
   26 Sharona Bax            98 AV Weert                 9:24
   27 Charlotte Verhoeven    97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:25
   28 Daphne de Beer         97 ATV Venray               9:33
   29 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                  9:40
   30 Isabel van de Laar     98 GAC Gemert               9:59
   31 Rowenna Bijl           98 AV Weert                10:19
   32 Iris de Beer           98 ATV Venray              10:22
   33 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                 10:23
   34 Vivian Woolderink      98 GAC Gemert              10:33
   35 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                11:11
                                                             
      JPA, JPA 1440M                                         
    1 Julian van Daal        99 GAC Gemert               5:35
    2 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:37
    3 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:47
    4 Sjoerd Ceelen          99 HAC                      5:49
    5 Thijs Hebels           99 Helmond                  5:50
    6 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      5:50
    7 Tim Winkelman          99 't Jasper Sport          5:55
    8 Thomas Swinkels        99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:04
    9 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      6:05
   10 Koen Duits             99 Helmond                  6:11
   11 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      6:14
   12 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 6:19
   13 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      6:20
   14 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  6:21
   15 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
   16 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:27
   17 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:30
   18 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 6:32
   19 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:32
   20 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:33
   21 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  6:33
   22 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  6:34
   23 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      6:34
   24 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  6:37
   25 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift Atletiek           6:40
   26 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:41
   27 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            6:42
   28 Johan Crins            99 Swift Atletiek           6:44
   29 Oussama Abassi         00 Swift Atletiek           6:44
   30 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:45
   31 Nick Wanten            99 Swift Atletiek           6:45
   32 Niels Gijsbers         99 GAC Gemert               6:46
   33 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  6:47
   34 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                      6:49
   35 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               6:49
   36 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  6:50
   37 Thijs Hermans          99 HAC                      6:53
   38 Jan van Gestel         00 Scopias                  7:01
   39 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  7:01
   40 Niels Janssen          99 ATV Venray               7:01
   41 Lars Willems           99 AV Weert                 7:07
   42 Lars Knorren           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:12
   43 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                7:18
   44 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  7:20
   45 Martijn Wilms          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:21
   46 Max Hurkmans           00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:25
   47 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 7:32
   48 Stijn Douw van der Kro 99 't Jasper Sport          7:37
   49 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      7:37
   50 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                      7:43
   51 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:52
   52 Kevin van Sambeek      01 HAC                      7:53
   53 Stijn van der Vorst    00 HAC                      7:54
                                                             
      MPA, MPA 1440M                                         
    1 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      5:44
    2 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:52
    3 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  5:57
    4 Naomi Mols             00 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:02
    5 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     6:13
    6 Luka Helsen            99 Scopias                  6:17
    7 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               6:18
    8 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               6:19
    9 Jessy van den Boogaard 99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:19
   10 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                6:20
   11 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 6:21
   12 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      6:29
   13 Krissie Dekkers        99 HAC                      6:32
   14 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      6:36
   15 Charlotte Hermans      99 ATV Venray               6:38
   16 Sofie Glazemakers      99 AV Heythuysen            6:41
   17 Anne Bergsma           00 GAC Gemert               6:43
   18 Hannah Kockse          99 AV Heythuysen            6:45
   19 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert               6:46
   20 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  6:53
   21 Karlijn de Jong        00 HAC                      6:58
   22 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            6:59
   23 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          7:08
   24 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      7:22
   25 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 7:25
   26 Shania Pieters         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:27
   27 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:02
   28 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  8:11
   29 Lisa Bron              00 HAC                      8:16
   30 Saar Bijnsdorp         00 HAC                      8:19
   31 Nadine Sporl           00 AV Heythuysen           10:39
                                                             
      G-ATL, G-ATL 995M                                      
    1 Xander van Beek        92 HAC                      5:52
    2 Jamie Mulder           95 HAC                      7:12
    3 Femke Vriens           98 HAC                      7:35
    4 Thomas Follmer         81 HAC                      8:08
                                                             
      JPB, JPB 995M                                          
    1 Haico Boer             01 Energie                  3:48
    2 Iwan Hobus             01 AV Heythuysen            4:24
    3 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:33
    4 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      4:40
    5 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  4:52
    6 Gijs van Bommel        01 GAC Gemert               4:54
    7 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                  4:58
    8 Joost van Bree         01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:07
    9 Joep Daemen            01 Scopias                  5:13
   10 Mandito Fathi          01 Scopias                  5:18
   11 Rick Kuijpers          01 HAC                      5:21
                                                             
      MPB, MPB 995M                                          
    1 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:15
    2 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  4:18
    3 Ethyl de Cock          01 AV Toekomst (B)          4:22
    4 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      4:31
    5 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          4:36
    6 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  4:38
    7 Fatima Diallo          01 AVON                     4:42
    8 Nienke Baltussen       01 GAC Gemert               4:43
    9 Linette Linders        01 ATV Venray               4:45
   10 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:47
   11 Isa Dekkers            01 HAC                      5:18
   12 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 5:20
   13 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 5:27
   14 Danine Depenbrock      01 AV Weert                 6:04
   15 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift Atletiek           6:20
                                                             
      JPC, JPC 995M                                          
    1 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  4:25
    2 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      4:43
    3 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:50
    4 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift Atletiek           4:59
    5 Kevin de Cock          03 AV Toekomst (B)          4:59
    6 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      5:09
    7 Yannick Karla          02 HAC                      5:17
    8 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      5:19
    9 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      5:21
   10 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  5:22
                                                             
      MPC, MPC 995M                                          
    1 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               4:35
    2 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     4:38
    3 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  4:48
    4 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               4:59
    5 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 5:03
    6 Malou van de Velden    02 HAC                      5:05
    7 Femke van Bree         02 HAC                      5:06
    8 Anouk Terheijden       02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:13
    9 Maxime Reijnen         02 AV Heythuysen            5:14
   10 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      5:29
   11 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 5:31
   12 Vera Glazemakers       03 AV Heythuysen            6:23
                                                             
      RECR1, RECR 2350M                                      
    1 Job Canton             91 Helmond                 10:20
    2 Madelon Klokgieter     90 Boekel                  13:28
    3 Rien Klokgieter        59 Boekel                  13:28
                                                             
      RECR2, RECR 4580M                                      
    1 Ger Huijs              59 Baarlo                  18:56
    2 Dick van Hooff         87 Deurne                  19:09
    3 Remie Huijs            68 Venlo                   19:26
    4 Bas Jonkman            76 Tegelen                 19:39
    5 Roland van den Boogaar 62 Deurne                  20:00
    6 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo Lb               20:40
    7 Willem Derks           94 Nuenen                  20:47
    8 Mario van Hooff        64 Helmond                 21:28
    9 Ine Jacobs             64 Panningen               21:30
   10 Jan van Ass            51 Venray                  21:50
   11 Hetty van Berlo        80 Helmond                 22:04
   12 M van Hooff            53 Deurne                  22:06
   13 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  22:55
   14 Leo van Mullekom       58 Deurne                  23:17
   15 Johan Marechal         52 Weert                   25:10
   16 Maartje Pleunis        82 Weert                   25:49
   17 Mirja van de Laar      68 Gemert                  26:08
   18 Luc Sicking            66                         27:09
   19 Nellie Jaspers            Someren                 29:40
                                                             
      RECR3, RECR 6810M                                      
    1 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   36:48
    2 Suzan van Lieshout     73 Helmond                 43:28
    3 Miranda Moonen         70 Helmond                 47:28
                                                             
      RECR4, RECR 9040M                                      
    1 René Wijnen            63 Asten                   36:12
    2 Theo  Nouwens          68 Helmond                 36:32
    3 René Merks             64 Maarheeze               37:48
    4 Freek Aertsen          64 Son                     38:20
    5 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 38:43
    6 Karel Smits            59 Deurne                  39:21
    7 Jeroen Timmer          84 Mierlo                  39:36
    8 Peter Derks            61 Nuenen                  39:43
    9 Wim van Deursen        60 Beek en Donk            39:52
   10 Emilie de Vries        87 Lierop                  40:05
   11 Rob Tulp               63 Nuenen                  40:29
   12 Olaf Sijmens           68 Helmond                 40:35
   13 Frans Hoijen           52 Deurne                  40:36
   14 Peter Weerts           47 Deurne                  40:39
   15 Simon van Deelen       66 Mierlo                  41:08
   16 Evert Jan Schuur       61 Geldrop                 41:28
   17 Wilfred van Heugten    70 Asten                   42:09
   18 Sander Zeegers         84 Nijmegen                42:15
   19 Jos van Duynhoven      52 Helmond                 42:20
   20 Maarten Manders        68 Gemert                  42:31
   21 Adri Geerts            86 Asten                   43:04
   22 Hans Gijsbers          53 Deurne                  43:17
   23 Paul de Munk           52 Nuenen                  43:19
   24 Loek Verdonk           63 Heeswijk Dinther        43:39
   25 Jules Martens          51 Asten                   43:43
   26 Roel Hoff              48 Deurne                  43:53
   27 Arold Moonen           70 Helmond                 44:08
   28 Berry Bloemers         48 Helmond                 44:24
   29 Bert Welten            61 Asten                   44:41
   30 Mascha Schelling       70 Nuenen                  44:45
   31 Willemien Gijsbers     57 Deurne                  45:41
   32 Sjef van de Biggelaar  43 Mierlo                  46:04
   33 Henry van Vugt         61 Helmond                 46:05
   34 Paul Versteegen        73 Horst                   46:39
   35 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 46:49
   36 Gaj Berkvens           59 Someren                 47:15
   37 Piotr Pisula           65 Sanok (Polen)           47:51
   38 Piet van Bokhoven      47 Helmond                 48:13
   39 Nico Jonker            48 Son                     48:32
   40 Lauran Bouwmans        59 Someren                 48:40
   41 Bart Aldenza           79 Helmond                 48:44
   42 Jos Verberne           55 Someren                 49:20
   43 Eric Joosten           60 Asten                   49:50
   44 Mireille van Schijndel 68 Gemert                  49:53
   45 Noor Breugelmans       64 Asten                   49:56
   46 Piet Waterschoot       43 Waalre                  50:01
   47 Els de Vries           60 Lierop                  50:08
   48 Johan van de Velde     66 Dordrecht               50:35
   49 Berry Verhappen        47 Helmond                 50:56
   50 Corrie Knoops          55 Asten                   51:37
   51 Wil Kling              50 Helmond                 53:41