Uitslag Ave Heytse Cross te Haelen

AV Heythuysen

zondag 10 februari 2008

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      KCMAN, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     15:18
    2 Renzo Roumen           75 Caesar                  16:12
    3 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift Atletiek          16:40
    4 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:57
    5 Sander Steijvers       84 AV Weert                16:59
    6 Carl de Bont           80 Caesar                  17:23
    7 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     17:59
    8 Jack Beijnsberger         AV Heythuysen           18:21
    9 Remco Hoetmer          70 Hilversum               18:28
   10 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                19:17
   11 van der Zalm           62 De Grenslaupers         19:25
   12 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                19:29
   13 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                20:15
   14 Morelissen             68 Tegelen                 23:29

      VR, KORTE CROSS                                        
    1 Chantal Baartse        73 HAC                     20:05
    2 Niki Collaris          88 Caesar                  20:39
    3 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     22:15
    4 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                25:59

      VR40, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Carin Brouwers         64 Eijsden                 21:59
    2 Irma van Gils          63 De Grenslaupers         25:10

      VR45, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Nellie van Beers       55 AV Oirschot             21:21
    2 Helmie Caris           57 AV Weert                21:36
    3 Francien Lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              22:32
    4 Nettie Frenken         51 AV Weert                22:55
    5 Corrie Keijsers        42 AV Weert                24:15

      VRREC, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Nellie Hannen          54 Heythuysen              24:26
    2 Anita Seunis           65 Heythuysen              24:31
    3 Iris Morelissen        68 Tegelen                 26:08
    4 Esther van de Waal     79 Sliedrecht              31:03

      MREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Koen van de Morter     94 Deurne                  19:35
    2 Rob de Jager           53 Helmond                 21:46
    3 Arno Moonen            78 Weert                   22:06
    4 Leo van Mullekom       58 Deurne                  22:59
    5 Harrie Bos             58 Helmond                 23:40
    6 Riny van de Beek       60 Deurne                  24:10
    7 Maarten Tromp          62 Oirschot                25:04
    8 Lars Bos               94 Helmond                 26:47
    9 Gerard Heussen         38 Weert                   31:03

      MA, MEISJES A EN B                                     
    1 Cindy van der Avoort   90 GAC Gemert              11:39
    2 An Lenders             90 Venray Regio            11:48
    3 Jitske van Heeswijk    89 AV Heythuysen           12:20
    4 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         13:25

      MB, MEISJES A EN B                                     
    1 Daisy Kusters          91 GAC Gemert              11:30
    2 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           12:04
    3 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport         13:13
    4 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         13:38
    5 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:11
    6 Irene van de Berkmorte 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:35

      JA, JONGENS A EN B                                     
    1 Rob Tijdink            89 Caesar                  16:37
    2 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     16:51
    3 Robin Teunissen        90 Venray Regio            17:06
    4 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     18:48
    5 Wytze van Hulten       89 't Jasper Sport         19:26
    6 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     19:34
    7 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:09
    8 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         21:29

      JB, JONGENS A EN B                                     
    1 Maikel van de Steen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:19
    2 Laurens Stam           91 Venray Regio            17:05
    3 Lex Sinnige            93 AV Weert                17:25
    4 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     18:35
    5 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     19:12
    6 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         19:23
    7 Jolan Knol             91 Venray Regio            19:27
    8 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     19:56
    9 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     20:23
   10 Ruben Heijnsbroek      91 AV Weert                20:26
   11 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:39
   12 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         22:53

      MAN, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Patrick Snijders          AV Heythuysen           33:33
    2 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     33:57
    3 Herold Dat             71 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:48
    4 Luuk Janssen           79 Maastricht              35:58
    5 Remko Rinia            85 Maastricht              36:07
    6 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                39:48

      M35, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Roger Cuijpers         71 Caesar                  33:19
    2 Jack Raemakers         69 AV Weert                38:28

      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Michael Harris         66 Eindhoven               31:03
    2 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  31:13
    3 Anton van de Heuvel    64 GAC Gemert              33:08
    4 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 34:56
    5 Rosen                  64 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:07
    6 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               36:09
    7 Colin Loney            65 Nederweert              38:58

      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Wil Pepels             58 Caesar                  30:39
    2 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:51
    3 Peter Huls             58 Cifla                   31:40
    4 Jack Niessen           58 Swift Atletiek          32:19
    5 Karel Teunkens         62 Balen                   32:47
    6 Kees Kompier           60 AV Helden               33:25
    7 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         33:28
    8 Hans Martens           60 Caesar                  34:35
    9 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               35:02
   10 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           37:08
   11 Guus Laeven               AV Heythuysen           37:20
   12 Jan Koene              61 AV Helden               38:07
   13 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     38:13
   14 Thijs Verstappen          AV Heythuysen           42:24

      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              33:31
    2 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:38
    3 Jos Beelen                AV Heythuysen           36:37

      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         34:51
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:27
    3 Har Boonen                AV Heythuysen           35:31
    4 Huub Aben              50 Scopias                 36:21
    5 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         37:49
    6 Leo Frenken            48 AV Weert                38:56

      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:24
    2 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:53
    3 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:34
    4 Wim Frenken            45 AV Weert                39:56

      VRREC, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Els de Vries           60 Lierop                  47:48

      MREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Leon Stijnen           66 Baexem                  34:06
    2 michel Teeuwen         79 Weert                   34:32
    3 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 35:09
    4 Rene Wijnen            63 Asten                   35:25
    5 Hilkens                66 Weert                   35:50
    6 Rob Engels             79 Grashoek                36:53
    7 Peter Wijnands         60 Roermond                37:35
    8 Edwin Kok              72 Helmond                 37:46
    9 van der Laak           52 Deurne                  38:27
   10 Leon Verburgt          63 Asten                   38:34
   11 Job Manders            81 Maasbree                38:34
   12 Peter Weerts           47 Deurne                  38:36
   13 Jan Jacobs             57 Baexem                  38:47
   14 Peter Lierop           67 Weert                   39:27
   15 Theo Daamen            58 Weert                   39:38
   16 Jos Burrell            70 Wassenberg              40:49
   17 Leon Timmermans        60 Asten                   41:09
   18 Marcel Jansen          66 Someren                 41:19
   19 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   42:47
   20 Cor Schreurs           62 Heythuysen              43:02
   21 Bair Joosten              Heythuysen              43:11
   22 Herman van Melick      48 Weert                   43:59
   23 Mat Skrabanja          62                         44:09
   24 Bert Welten            61 Asten                   44:24
   25 Toon van Beek          51 Deurne                  44:26
   26 van Hooff              53 Deurne                  44:27
   27 Bert Damen             50 Asten                   44:56
   28 Gerard Joosten         56 Asten                   45:28
   29 Laurens van Deursen    59 Vlierden                45:47
   30 Sjaak Berkers          57 Asten                   46:17
   31 Evi Slegers            56 Asten                   46:36
   32 Chris Verberne         62 Asten                   46:58
   33 Jos Verberne           55 Someren                 47:08
   34 Harry Sterken          55 Deurne                  49:30

      MPUPC, MEISJES PUP C                                   
    1 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      4:39
    2 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      4:40
    3 Emma Verhoeven            Nijmegen Atletiek        4:47
    4 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 5:08
    5 Dionnen Claessens      00 Caesar                   5:19
    6 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            5:27
    7 Els van Veerle         00 Venray Regio             5:48
    8 Kimmy Koerts              Swift Atletiek           5:50
    9 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 5:51

      JPUPC, JONGENS PUP C                                   
    1 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 4:24
    2 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  4:25
    3 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                 4:28
    4 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 4:31
    5 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            4:35
    6 Daan Verbakel             HAC                      4:36
    7 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      4:40
    8 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:00
    9 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 5:07
   10 Bram Geven             00 AV Heythuysen            5:13
   11 Luc Schweitzer         00 Swift Atletiek           5:15
   12 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:18
   13 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                  5:19
   14 Lars Frenken           00 AV Weert                 5:19
   15 Giel Seunis            01 AV Heythuysen            6:50

      MPUPB, MEISJES PUP B                                   
    1 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            6:37
    2 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 6:50
    3 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      6:53
    4 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                6:56
    5 Laura Schelling        99 HAC                      6:58
    6 Binta Diallo              AVON                     7:17
    7 Emma Ruiter            99 Venray Regio             7:31
    8 Nicole Schellekens     99 Venray Regio             7:32
    9 Sofie Glazenmakers     99 AV Heythuysen            7:36
   10 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          7:39
   11 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  7:39
   12 Kyra Koerts            99 Swift Atletiek           7:52
   13 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            8:00
   14 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 8:02
   15 Maud Aarts             99 HAC                      8:23
   16 Loes Donders           99 Swift Atletiek           8:34
   17 Djamilla Giesen        99 Scopias                  8:38
   18 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      8:55
   19 Susas Naus             99 AV Weert                 8:58
   20 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            9:41

      JPUPB, JONGENS PUP B                                   
    1 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:41
    2 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:45
    3 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  6:59
    4 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:06
    5 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      7:09
    6 Pim Geelen             99 AV Heythuysen            7:15
    7 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  7:16
    8 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  7:24
    9 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                7:26
   10 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:29
   11 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  7:36
   12 Maarten Takken         99 AV Heythuysen            7:37
   13 Sjoerd v.d. Winkel     99 AV Weert                 7:44
   14 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            7:46
   15 Rik van den Eijnde     99 HAC                      8:08
   16 Luuk v.d. Akker        99 AV Heythuysen            8:12
   17 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            8:49
   18 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                      9:28
   19 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                      9:46

      MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A                                   
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   6:05
    2 Helen Coenen              AVON                     6:10
    3 Zillah Cornelissen        Nijmegen Atletiek        6:14
    4 Britt Jacobi           97 Achilles-Top             6:21
    5 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:26
    6 Sanne Rijnders            Lopersgroep Deurne       6:32
    7 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          6:42
    8 Karlijn Koerts         97 Swift Atletiek           6:46
    9 Laura Raemakers        97 AV Weert                 6:48
   10 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 6:49
   11 Amy Jubben             98 Swift Atletiek           6:53
   12 Chantal Brouwers       97 Eijsden                  6:58
   13 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray Regio             7:14
   14 Anne Slaats            98 AV Weert                 7:15
   15 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio             7:16
   16 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 7:18
   17 Dominique Claessens    97 Caesar                   7:21
   18 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      7:23
   19 Kiki Janssen           98 Scopias                  7:24
   20 Chris Blom             97 AV Heythuysen            7:25
   21 Britt Naus             97 AV Weert                 7:26
   22 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 7:27
   23 Iris van Slooten       97 AVV                      7:28
   24 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  7:29
   25 Jane van den Heuvel    98 HAC                      7:39
   26 Bente van Els          97 Venray Regio             7:53
   27 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          7:54
   28 Iris de Beer           98 Venray Regio             7:56
   29 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      8:15
   30 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  8:15
   31 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      8:30
   32 Laura Peeters          98 AV Weert                 8:47

      JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A                                   
    1 Olle van den Boom      97 Venray Regio             5:59
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:03
    3 Stijn Martens          97 Caesar                   6:06
    4 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:12
    5 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:16
    6 Valentijn Ruiter       97 Venray Regio             6:18
    7 Max van haren          97 Venray Regio             6:28
    8 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 6:32
    9 Giel van Asten         98 Maastricht               6:33
   10 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          6:33
   11 Sybout Jonkman         97 AVON                     6:37
   12 Danny v.d.Berg         98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
   13 Nick Kurvers           97 AV Helden                6:43
   14 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden                6:46
   15 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      6:47
   16 Nick van de Boom       97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:48
   17 Jeroen Schelling       97 PSV                      6:51
   18 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          6:54
   19 Sander Bouwmans        97 't Jasper Sport          6:56
   20 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 7:22
   21 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             7:29
   22 Mees Daemen            97 Scopias                  7:40
   23 Buh Khuu               98 Scopias                  8:12
   24 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      8:23
   25 Simon Beckers          98 AV Heythuysen            8:32

      MJUND, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:48
    2 Lotte Keizers             Nijmegen Atletiek        5:53
    3 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 6:01
    4 Noel van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:20
    5 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             6:23
    6 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                      6:28
    7 Lotte v.d. Westen         HAC                      6:32
    8 Lisanne Bijnen            HAC                      6:36
    9 Anne Verstraeten       96 Bree                     6:37
   10 Yvette Bakker             HAC                      6:38
   11 Elien v.d. Eijnde         HAC                      6:43
   12 Frenske v.d. Vorst        HAC                      6:46
   13 Lou van Asten          96 Maastricht               6:48
   14 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 6:51
   15 Anne Martens           95 Caesar                   6:51
   16 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             6:57
   17 Marloes Backx          95 AV Weert                 6:58
   18 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                7:00
   19 Margot Lubbers         95 Swift Atletiek           7:01
   20 Veerle Nelissen        96 Venray Regio             7:02
   21 Danielle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:03
   22 Stephanie Diers        96 Swift Atletiek           7:04
   23 Marleen Verhoeven         Nijmegen Atletiek        7:29
   24 Linde v.d. Kerkhof        HAC                      7:39
   25 Rowie Jansen           97 Venray Regio             7:43
   26 Lisanne v.d. Kerkhof   96 AV Weert                 7:44
   27 Anne van Els           95 Venray Regio             7:44
   28 Leanne v. Hees            HAC                      7:59
   29 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:31

      JJUND, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Miel Andriessen           HAC                      7:39
    2 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:02
    3 Alwin v.d. Heuvel         HAC                      8:05
    4 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 8:07
    5 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:10
    6 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:11
    7 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          8:48
    8 Jasper Kuyper          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:55
    9 Ruud Kuypers           96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:59
   10 Bas Onrust                HAC                      9:02
   11 Jeffrey de Rooy        96 Venray Regio             9:05
   12 Coen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          9:14
   13 Michael Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:16
   14 Tijmen Witvliet        95 Venray Regio             9:20
   15 Jim Kurvers            96 AV Helden                9:29
   16 Maikel Huijerjans      96 AV Weert                 9:39
   17 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:15
   18 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 10:18
   19 Carlo Tromp            96 GVAC                    12:26

      MJUNC, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          8:29
    2 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                   8:31
    3 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          8:35
    4 Sharon Raemakers       94 AV Weert                 8:50
    5 Peggy v. Veijfijken       HAC                      8:53
    6 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                      8:57
    7 Mirthe Nelissen        94 Venray Regio             8:58
    8 Lisan de Rooij         94 Venray                   9:26
    9 Jeanique Sinnige       94 AV Weert                 9:28
   10 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                 9:31
   11 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:43
   12 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:45
   13 Iris Bovendeerd           HAC                      9:45
   14 Linda Kuyper           93 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:52
   15 Pim Scheres            93 Venray Regio             9:54
   16 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen           10:03
   17 Natasja van Geel       93 HAC                     10:25
   18 Renee Blom             94 AV Heythuysen           10:44

      JJUNC, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Tom Rademaker             HAC                     10:19
    2 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:39
    3 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                     10:46
    4 Rik van de Steen       94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:50
    5 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:03
    6 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               11:11
    7 Patrick Brouwers       93 Eijsden                 11:13
    8 Los Arno Dekkers       94 't Jasper Sport         11:37
    9 Sjors Joosten          93 AV Heythuysen           12:09
   10 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         12:13
   11 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         12:17
   12 Gijs Graat             94 PSV                     12:36
   13 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                12:46
   14 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                12:47
   15 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     12:56
   16 Ivo Bovendeerd            HAC                     13:24
   17 Stijn van Geel         94 HAC                     13:41
   18 Arjan Hoogers          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:10