Uitslag Vlakwatercross te Venray

ATV Venray

zondag 27 januari 2008

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VS, RABO KORTECROSS                                    
    1 Daphne Panhuijsen      77 ImproveRoadRunners      14:05
    2 Renske Weeda           78 Nijmegen Atletiek       15:24
    3 Esther Albers          82 Prins Hendrik           15:34
    4 Lisa Kratz             81 Duitsland               15:36
    5 Katja Broers           80 ATV Venray              16:22
    6 Alexandra Franzen      78 Duitsland               16:24
    7 Chantal Baartse        73 HAC                     16:30
    8 Lisanne Bruijsten         Seven Hills Running     17:00
    9 Anke Muller            77 Duitsland               17:11
   10 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     17:24
   11 Myrella Vlenterie      88 NSAV 't Haasje          18:02
   12 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                21:37
   13 Eline Klein Tuente     87 Scopias                 22:55

      V45, RABO KORTECROSS                                   
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                16:56
    2 Helmie Caris           57 AV Weert                17:22
    3 Nettie Frenken         51 AV Weert                18:36
    4 Rini Ebisch            54 AV Helden               19:51

      MKC, RABO KORTECROSS                                   
    1 Twan Lensen            76 ImproveRoadRunners      13:12
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:30
    3 Paul Dekkers           84 GAC Gemert              13:48
    4 Martijn Peteartijn Pet 86 HAC                     14:16
    5 Martijn Venhuizen      75 Seven Hills Running     14:46
    6 Pim v.d. Oever         74 Olympus Land van Cui    14:55
    7 Rob janssen            81 AV Weert                15:22
    8 Martien Thuijls        50 Peel Runners            21:56

      MRECK, RABO KORTECROSS                                 
    1 Rob Linders            75 Venlo                   14:33
    2 Hans Bulkens           62 Boxmeer                 14:53
    3 Theo Aben              55 Ledeacker               15:38
    4 Emile van Essen        51 Venlo                   15:40
    5 Koen v/d Mortel        94                         15:49
    6 Carel Stortelder          Gennep                  15:54
    7 Sjors Thielen          89 Wanssum                 16:01
    8 Gidy Lamers            62 Wanroij                 16:14
    9 Peter ter Huurne       58 Venray                  16:23
   10 Frans Artz             59 Boxmeer                 16:27
   11 Roy Dennemans          81                         16:35
   12 Paul Brown                Venray                  16:57
   13 Henk Dinghs               Castenray               17:07
   14 Piet van den Oever     49 Oploo                   17:09
   15 Willem Toonen          83                         17:35
   16 Hans Pouls             62 Venray                  17:44
   17 Joris Zeegers          62 Ledeacker               17:48
   18 Rob de Jager           53 Deurne                  17:52
   19 Herold Meijer          65 Deurne                  17:56
   20 Piet Ponjee            53 Bergen Lb               18:14
   21 Hoss Wilstra           66 Helmond                 18:25
   22 Leo van Mullekom       58 Deurne                  18:27
   23 Dennis Schoern            Belfeld                 18:52
   24 Geert Cornelissen      54 Venray                  18:58
   25 Riny van de Beek       60 Deurne                  19:03
   26 Roel Hermsen           73 Venray                  19:10
   27 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  19:14
   28 Harrie Bos             58 Helmond                 19:35
   29 Jos Thielen            59 Wanssum                 19:53
   30 Gé Stappers            48 Grubbenvorst            20:04
   31 Paul Peters            71 Bergen Lb               20:49
   32 Ger van Rooij             Venlo                   20:52
   33 Lars Bos               94 Helmond                 21:31
   34 Timur Cadirci             Nijmegen                32:12

      DRECK, RABO KORTECROSS                                 
    1 Saskia Grootemaat      84 Wageningen              18:23
    2 Irmgard Gijsen         66 Horst                   19:10
    3 Wilma sassen           80 Venray                  19:11
    4 Wilma Tax              56 Helmond                 19:27
    5 Kelly Huys             87 Baarlo Lb               19:44
    6 Nel Selten             62 Venray                  19:47
    7 Jose vd Voort             Venray                  20:23
    8 Anne-Marie Goossens       Venray                  20:35
    9 Caroline Hermans       60 Heel                    21:47
   10 Rose-Marie Prevoo      61 Venray                  22:24
   11 Sandra de Rooij           Venray                  23:53
   12 Nelly Peeters          63 Venray                  24:14
   13 Lies Pouls             59 Venray                  24:28
   14 Ingrid Hagens          71 Venray                  24:34
   15 Marieke Hutjens        78 Lottum                  24:35
   16 J. van de Leur         74 Leunen                  24:35
   17 Rosalie van den Heuvel 61 Venlo                   25:05
   18 Monigue Alberts        58 Tegelen                 25:29
   19 Anita Thijssen            Venlo                   25:30
   20 Marieke Zegers            Nijmegen                32:12

      HS, LANGE CROSS                                        
    1 Jeroen van den Biggela 76 GAC Gemert              27:26
    2 Twan Lensen            76 ImproveRoadRunners      27:51
    3 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 27:54
    4 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     31:28
    5 Herold Dat             71 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:50
    6 Bernard Schmitz        77 Duitsland               33:34
    7 Jack Raemaekers        69 AV Weert                35:08

      HV40, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  29:00
    2 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:57
    3 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               32:35
    4 Leon Teeuwen           66                         32:43
    5 Hans Teunissen         63 ATV Venray              35:05

      HV45, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans v.d. Mortel       61 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:09
    2 Frans Deenen           61 ATV Venray              28:33
    3 Peter Huls             58 Cifla                   29:20
    4 Jack Niessen           58 Swift Atletiek          29:56
    5 Jan van den Kerkhof    61 AV Weert                30:19
    6 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         31:10
    7 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               31:31
    8 Rob van de Graaf       62 HAC                     34:18
    9 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     34:39
   10 Theo Daamen            58 AV Weert                36:27
   11 Cor Terheijden         61 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:34

      HV50, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                29:38
    2 T.F.L.M. van der Wiele 57 Nijmegen Atletiek       29:58
    3 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            30:21
    4 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                30:56
    5 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              31:01
    6 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:20
    7 C.H.D. Sas             54 Cifla                   31:48
    8 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     33:00
    9 Pieter Clasens         57 Oirlo                   34:12
   10 Tom van Dinter         56 GAC Gemert              34:46

      HV55, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         32:18
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:37
    3 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               33:11
    4 Huub Aben              50 Scopias                 33:33
    5 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         34:38
    6 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         34:59
    7 Leo Frenken            48 AV Weert                35:45
    8 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     36:12

      HV60, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:45
    2 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     35:41
    3 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:03
    4 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:06
    5 Wim Frenken            45 AV Weert                36:47
    6 Piet Gerrits           43 avVN                    37:51

      HRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Martijn Beurskens      82 Nijmegen                29:44
    2 Jan Peeters            54 Horst                   31:40
    3 Jan van Doorn          63 Erp                     31:45
    4 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 32:19
    5 Ger Huys               59 Baarlo Lb               32:59
    6 Jos van Amelsfoort     64 Deurne                  33:12
    7 Marcel Meulendijks        America                 33:18
    8 Wim van Deursen        60 Beek en Donk            33:22
    9 Twan Keijsers          65 Horst                   33:38
   10 Martien Dupont         63 Venray                  33:46
   11 John Weijs                Veulen                  33:53
   12 Pieter Swinkels        65 Ysselsteyn Lb           33:59
   13 Bart Schilders         81 Venray                  34:04
   14 Ton van der Honing     64 Roermond                34:17
   15 Leon Verbugt           63 Asten                   34:32
   16 Niels Houben           77 Beringe                 34:34
   17 Edwin Kok              72 Helmond                 34:42
   18 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  34:57
   19 Ted Beekman            66 Horst                   35:01
   20 Jac Geurts             53 Horst                   35:17
   21 John Wienen            56 Venray                  35:21
   22 Joep Meelkop           81 Eindhoven               35:24
   23 Joop Wijnhoven         58 America                 35:28
   24 Ben Vullings           66 Venray                  35:32
   25 Herman Valckx          62 Rotterdam               35:38
   26 Leo Joosten            57 Boxmeer                 35:42
   27 Geert Flinkert         66 Venray                  35:49
   28 Marcel Jansen          66 Someren                 35:55
   29 Lorenz Thijssen        67 Venray                  36:13
   30 Marcel Arts               Ysselsteyn Lb           36:19
   31 Jos van der Sterren    48 Meterik                 36:21
   32 Sjaak Kuling           53 Deurne                  36:32
   33 Jasper Haaksma         81 Venray                  36:42
   34 Ger Litjens               Leunen                  36:43
   35 Martin Toonen          50 Siebengewald            36:55
   36 Herman Bexkens            Geijsteren              36:56
   37 Martien Poels          62 Venray                  36:58
   38 Jan Litjens            58 Ysselsteyn Lb           37:02
   39 Mark Hol               82 Venray                  37:10
   40 Jos v Meijel              Venray                  37:13
   41 Henk Ramakers          54 Venray                  37:14
   42 Wien Staaks            62 Oostrum Lb              37:26
   43 Jan Relou              51 Someren                 37:38
   44 Remy Aarts                Venray                  38:08
   45 Wiel Brouwers          57 Horst                   38:11
   46 Marc Classens          66 Oirlo                   38:31
   47 Wiel Langenhuizen      43 Gemert                  38:34
   48 Sjaak van den Oever    51 Westerbeek              38:53
   49 René Geurts            58 Venray                  38:54
   50 Remy Lenselink         86 Tegelen                 38:54
   51 Peter Coenen           66 Horst                   39:05
   52 Rob Aerdts             64 Siebengewald            39:11
   53 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   39:21
   54 Lambert van Rijswick   41 Geijsteren              39:29
   55 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 39:33
   56 Hans Zwaan             57 Gennep                  39:38
   57 Mario van Hooff        53 Deurne                  39:41
   58 Wilbert Classens       60 Castenray               39:58
   59 Laurens van Deursen    59 Elshout                 40:18
   60 Harrie van Haandel     46 Deurne                  40:27
   61 Bert Welten            61 Asten                   40:47
   62 Gerard Joosten         56 Asten                   40:53
   63 Eric Joosten           60 Asten                   40:59
   64 Toon van Beek          51 Deurne                  41:19
   65 Jan Coppens            47 Boekel                  41:20
   66 Evi Sleegers           56 Asten                   41:23
   67 Bart Hermans           64 Venray                  41:24
   68 Andre Jansen              Venray                  41:27
   69 Joop Coolen            49 Wijchen                 42:39
   70 Peter Harding             Baarlo Lb               42:47
   71 Wim Harrewijn             Ysselsteyn Lb           43:05
   72 Harrie Sterken         55 Deurne                  44:17
   73 Peter Janssen             Venray                  46:43
   74 John de Lange          52 Venlo                   46:58

      DRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Daphne Panhuijsen      77 Nijmegen                30:04
    2 Geertje Thuijls        80 Maastricht              32:41
    3 Gerda Top                 Overloon                36:13
    4 Jessica Kok            72 Nijmegen                36:20
    5 Ingrid Zegers          80 Eindhoven               36:24
    6 Janneke Thuyls         83 Venray                  37:26
    7 Suzanne vd Wijst          Venray                  41:28
    8 Gerda Peeters          52 Venray                  41:36
    9 Mireille van Schijndel 68 Gemert                  42:25
   10 Rita Voets             53 Venray                  44:47

      MPC, MPC                                               
    1 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      4:27
    2 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      4:52
    3 Emma Verhoeven         00 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:55
    4 Ineke Somers           00 GAC Gemert               4:58
    5 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:07
    6 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert               5:08
    7 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 5:09
    8 Fatima Diallo             AVON                     5:21
    9 Sanne Vereijken        00 GAC Gemert               5:22
   10 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 5:37
   11 Myron Arts             01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:55

      JPC, JPC                                               
    1 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      4:28
    2 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 4:31
    3 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      4:35
    4 Menno Leveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            4:37
    5 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 4:40
    6 Maarten v Aken         00 Scopias                  4:41
    7 Wesley Classens        00                          4:57
    8 Lars Frenken           00 AV Weert                 5:05
    9 Cas v Enckevoort       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:08
   10 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:12
   11 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 5:23
   12 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                  5:23
   13 Kjeld Versleijen       00 ATV Venray               5:36

      MPB, MPB                                               
    1 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            3:59
    2 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      4:08
    3 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     4:13
    4 Laura Schelling        99 HAC                      4:16
    5 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                4:19
    6 Nikki Pardoel          99 GAC Gemert               4:29
    7 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               4:30
    8 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               4:31
    9 Femke Berndsen         99 AV Weert                 4:39
   10 Lisa Boonaerts         99 GAC Gemert               4:39
   11 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          4:47
   12 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          4:49
   13 Silke School           99 GAC Gemert               4:52
   14 Maureen Boonaerts      99 GAC Gemert               4:55
   15  Maud Aarts            99 HAC                      4:59
   16 Marcelle Franssen      99 GAC Gemert               5:17
   17 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      5:18
   18 Djámilla Giesen        99 Scopias                  5:19
   19 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 5:28
   20 Denise Lucassen        99 GAC Gemert               5:40
   21 Sam van Eupen          99 GAC Gemert               5:58

      JPB, JPB                                               
    1 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:54
    2 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        3:55
    3 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:01
    4 J.B. van Daal          99 GAC Gemert               4:06
    5 Daan v d Mortel        99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:12
    6 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  4:14
    7 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  4:17
    8 Thomas Vrouwenvolder   99 ATV Venray               4:20
    9 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  4:21
   10 Sjoerd vd Winkel       99 AV Weert                 4:23
   11 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  4:25
   12 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:26
   13 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                4:30
   14 Pim Geelen             99 AV Heythuysen            4:32
   15 Mike Donkers           99 GAC Gemert               4:33
   16 Jeffrey v Eijck        99 HAC                      4:34
   17 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  4:35
   18 Maarten Takken         99 AV Heythuysen            4:37
   19 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            4:38
   20 Lars Wilms             99 AV Weert                 4:57
   21 Luuk van  den Akker    99 AV Heythuysen            5:10
   22 Bas Wayers             99 GAC Gemert               5:17
   23 Rik van den Eijnde     99 HAC                      5:21
   24 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                      5:26
   25 Bas vd Weijenberg      99 GAC Gemert               5:51
   26 Olivier v Eldonk       99 HAC                      6:36

      MPA, MPA                                               
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   5:50
    2 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:54
    3 Femke Riensema         97 ATV Venray               5:56
    4 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     5:57
    5 Lisan Duppen           98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:08
    6 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:23
    7 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          6:27
    8 Amy Jussen             98 Swift Atletiek           6:27
    9 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 6:29
   10 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 6:33
   11 Daphne de Beer         97 ATV Venray               6:46
   12 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:50
   13 Mijke Gijsen           97 ATV Venray               6:54
   14 Anne Slaats            98 AV Weert                 6:54
   15 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      6:55
   16 Kiki Janssen           98 Scopias                  6:55
   17 Iris van Slooten       97 AVV                      7:06
   18 Britt Naus             97 AV Weert                 7:10
   19 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          7:15
   20 A.M.J. Somers          97 GAC Gemert               7:20
   21 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            7:21
   22 Iris de Beer           98 ATV Venray               7:22
   23 Kelsey Waaijenberg     97 ATV Venray               7:32
   24 Kirsten Petersen       97 ATV Venray               7:34
   25 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          7:38
   26 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  7:43
   27 Julia Janssen          98 GAC Gemert               7:49
   28 Indy Vervenne          97 GAC Gemert               7:54
   29 Amy Lucassen           97 GAC Gemert               7:56
   30 Isabel van der Laar    98 GAC Gemert               8:06
   31 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      8:07
   32 Vivian. Woolderink     98 GAC Gemert               8:12
   33 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  8:15
   34 Laura Peeters          98 AV Weert                 8:29
   35 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 8:35

      JPA, JPA                                               
    1 Olle vd Boom           97 ATV Venray               5:42
    2 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:47
    3 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:48
    4 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray               5:49
    5 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:55
    6 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray               6:02
    7 Finn Timmermans        98                          6:06
    8 Danny vd Berg          97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:07
    9 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          6:12
   10 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 6:16
   11 Jorn Berndsen          98 AV Weert                 6:18
   12 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
   13 Rens v Lierop          97 HAC                      6:23
   14 Nick van den Boom      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:24
   15 Luc v Venrooij         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:36
   16 Jochem van Daal        97 GAC Gemert               6:40
   17 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          6:40
   18 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 6:56
   19 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray               7:08
   20 Jochem Fliervoet       98 AV Wijchen               7:10
   21 Niels Coopmans         98 ATV Venray               7:15
   22 Tim Vereijken          98 GAC Gemert               7:24
   23 Quinten Versleijen     98 ATV Venray               7:43
   24 Jona Püts              98                          7:43
   25 Remon Verscheijden     98 AV Weert                 7:47
   26 Dani Satupeirissa         ATV Venray               7:55
   27 Buh Khuu               98 Scopias                  8:01
   28 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      8:15

      MD, MD                                                 
    1 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          5:32
    2 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:34
    3 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 5:40
    4 Noel v Selow           95 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:52
    5 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                      6:04
    6 Milou Kuijpers         95 GAC Gemert               6:16
    7 Lotte van der Westen   95 HAC                      6:17
    8 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      6:22
    9 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      6:23
   10 Lisanne Elshof         95 ATV Venray               6:26
   11 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      6:27
   12 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:28
   13 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      6:29
   14 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                6:31
   15 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray               6:32
   16 Veerle Nelissen        96 ATV Venray               6:34
   17 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          6:39
   18 Aukje Michiels         95 ATV Venray               6:44
   19 Leanne van Hees        95 HAC                      6:46
   20 Suzanne Brooks         95 GAC Gemert               6:48
   21 Stephanie Dierx        96 Swift Atletiek           6:50
   22 Marloes Backx          95 AV Weert                 6:56
   23 Rowie Janssen          96 ATV Venray               7:01
   24 Iris Moorrees          95 ATV Venray               7:06
   25 Sandra Kleuskens       95 ATV Venray               7:07
   26 Linda Riensema         95 ATV Venray               7:17
   27 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      7:22
   28 Marleen Verhoeven      96 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:24
   29 Evi van Berlo          96 ATV Venray               7:28
   30 Sofie Brouwers         95 GAC Gemert               7:41

      JD, JD                                                 
    1 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:39
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 7:43
    3 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:47
    4 Stef v Dommelen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:48
    5 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:49
    6 Luis v Orsouw          95 Seven Hills Running      7:49
    7 Floris Koops           96 Hercules                 7:50
    8 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:53
    9 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                   8:05
   10 Jasper Kuijper            Lopersgroep Deurne       8:16
   11 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          8:17
   12 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      8:17
   13 Dirk de Vries          95 AV Weert                 8:28
   14 Coen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          8:29
   15 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 ATV Venray               8:32
   16 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:45
   17 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray               8:46
   18 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:49
   19 Tijmen Witvliet        95 ATV Venray               8:57
   20 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray               9:21
   21 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:24
   22 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                  9:51
   23 Geordi Gijssen         96 AV Helden               10:43
   24 Tom Ponjee             95 ATV Venray              11:02
   25 Carlo Tromp            96 GVAC                    12:29

      MC, MC                                                 
    1 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          7:46
    2 Mirthe Nelissen        94 ATV Venray               7:51
    3 Elif Erken             93 Seven Hills Running      7:52
    4 Lotte van Neer         94 Unitas                   8:06
    5 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                      8:11
    6 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                      8:13
    7 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                 8:15
    8 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          8:17
    9 Marije Peters             Seven Hills Running      8:20
   10 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 8:29
   11 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                 8:38
   12 Lisan de Rooij         94 Loopgroep PK             8:42
   13 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                 8:45
   14 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:08
   15 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                      9:11
   16 Natasja van Geel       93 HAC                      9:18
   17 Pim Scheres               ATV Venray               9:22
   18 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:31
   19 Tessa van Berlo        93 GAC Gemert               9:35
   20 Linda Kuijper             Lopersgroep Deurne       9:37
   21 Lieke Keunen           94 AV Helden                9:53
   22 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen           10:05
   23 Kim Verhofstad         93 GAC Gemert              10:55

      JC, JC                                                 
    1 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                11:04
    2 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:14
    3 Tipp Bongers              Seven Hills Running     11:21
    4 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               11:25
    5 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                     11:30
    6 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:35
    7 Hidde Munsters         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:04
    8 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     12:05
    9 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         12:07
   10 Bjärne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport         12:16
   11 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                12:47
   12 Stan Gorree               ATV Venray              12:48
   13 Stijn Lathouwers       94 Roggel                  12:50
   14 Martinn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         13:02
   15 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         13:04
   16 Gijs Graat             94 Olympia Eindhoven       13:21
   17 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                13:48
   18 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     13:51
   19 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     13:57
   20 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:13

      MA, MA                                                 
    1 An Lenders             90 ATV Venray              12:15
    2 Jitske van Heeswijk    89 AV Heythuysen           13:06

      MB, MB                                                 
    1 Neiske Becks           91 Baarlo Lb               11:52
    2 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport         12:24
    3 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden               12:25
    4 Nina v.d. Rijdt        91 't Jasper Sport         12:27
    5 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           12:32
    6 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:06
    7 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:25

      JA, JA                                                 
    1 Wilbert van Vliet      89 Seven Hills Running     12:53
    2 Robin Teunissen        90 ATV Venray              13:37
    3 Bas Oorschot           89 Seven Hills Running     13:39
    4 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     13:40
    5 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     14:20
    6 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:43
    7 Wytze van Hulten       89 't Jasper Sport         16:01
    8 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         16:03
    9 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     16:39
   10 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:02
   11 Mike van Houdt         89 Venray                  17:28

      JB, JB                                                 
    1 Jesper van der Wielen  91 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:48
    2 Laurens Stam           91 ATV Venray              14:05
    3 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                14:08
    4 Yolan Knol             91 ATV Venray              14:21
    5 Bram Haver             87 HAC                     14:22
    6 Sjors Hendriks         91 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:29
    7 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         14:33
    8 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     15:13
    9 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         15:27
   10 Jeroen Haver           92                         15:33
   11 Niels Fliervoet        92 AV Wijchen              15:38
   12 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:43
   13 Pleun van Dinter       92 GAC Hilversum           16:27
   14 Ruben Heijnsbroek      91 AV Weert                16:31
   15 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:58
   16 Jelte van den Elsen    92 HAC                     17:43
   17 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         18:25