Uitslag Heldense Bossen Cross te Helden

Atletiek Helden

zondag 20 januari 2008

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VS, 4630M K. CROSS                                     
    1 Renske Weeda           78 Nijmegen Atletiek       18:31
    2 Lisa Kratz             81 Köln (GER)              19:06
    3 Chantal Baartse        73 HAC                     19:57
    4 Sabine Zelen           77 AV Helden               20:28
    5 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     21:14
    6 Myrella Vlenterie      88 NSAV 't Haasje          22:37
    7 Eline Klein Tuente     87 Scopias                 27:05
    8 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                27:18

      V45+, 4630M K. CROSS                                   
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                20:33
    2 Nellie van Beers       55 AV Oirschot             20:47
    3 Helmie Caris           57 AV Weert                21:16
    4 Willemien Gijsbers     57 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:26
    5 Nettie Frenken         51 AV Weert                22:40
    6 Rini Ebisch            54 AV Helden               23:40

      MKC, 4630M K. CROSS                                    
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:18
    2 Paul Dekkers           84 GAC Gemert              16:23
    3 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift Atletiek          16:28
    4 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     17:22
    5 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                18:37
    6 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                18:42
    7 Ger Huijs              59 AV Helden               19:56
    8 John Pannekoek         64 AV Helden               20:07
    9 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:03

      HRECK, 4630M K. CROSS                                  
    1 Rob Linders            75 Boekend                 17:27
    2 Chris Nillesen         88 Baarlo                  18:30
    3 Rens van Dongen        88 Velden                  19:05
    4 Emile van Essen        84 Venlo                   19:42
    5 Koen vd Mortel         94 Deurne                  19:45
    6 Harald Gubbels         69 Maasbree                20:11
    7 Ton van der Honing     64 Roermond                20:48
    8 Hans Gijsbers          53 Deurne                  21:06
    9 Niels Houben           77 Beringe                 21:19
   10 Frans Marcelissen      52 Helden                  21:28
   11 Thijs Verhaegh         55 Panningen               21:49
   12 Roel Segers            75 Helmond                 21:50
   13 Rob de Jager           53 Helmond                 21:52
   14 Marc Martens           49 Helden                  22:19
   15 Manfred Boots          69 Koninglust              22:20
   16 Peter Kegel            56 Baarlo Lb               22:29
   17 Harald Meijer          65 Deurne                  22:33
   18 Wim Philipsen          46 Sevenum                 23:06
   19 Riny vd Broek          60 Deurne                  23:09
   20 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  23:38
   21 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 23:57
   22 Alex van Stiphout      68 Deurne                  24:16
   23 Johan Engels           62 Kessel Lb               24:41
   24 Peter Coenen           66 Horst                   25:07
   25 Mat Korsten            52 Helden                  28:10

      DRECK, 4630M K. CROSS                                  
    1 Dorry Smets            66 Panningen               21:54
    2 Jeanette Vlenterie     59 Velden                  22:14
    3 Ine Jacobs             64 Panningen               23:11
    4 Wilma Tax              56 Helmond                 23:43
    5 Marianne Timmermans    62 Beringe                 23:56
    6 Wendy Duijf            73 Koningslust             23:58
    7 Ingrid Snellink        63 Helden                  25:47
    8 Iris Morelissen        68 Tegelen                 26:01
    9 Marielle Cuppen        69 America                 27:36
   10 Joyce Jardim           60 Etten-Leur              27:53

      HS, 9930M L. CROSS                                     
    1 Leon van Ravenstein    69 AV Helden               38:16
    2 Frans Pasmans          78 Loopgroep PK            40:46
    3 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     42:35
    4 René Marechal          81 AV Weert                49:59

      HV40, 9930M L. CROSS                                   
    1 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  40:30
    2 René Janssen           67 AV Weert                40:36
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              40:50
    4 Ton van Loon           66 Swift Atletiek          43:21
    5 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               45:48
    6 Horst Baumert          65 Klundert (GER)          52:53

      HV45, 9930M L. CROSS                                   
    1 Frans Deenen           61 Venray Regio            39:23
    2 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:43
    3 Karel Teunkens         62                         41:13
    4 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         43:01
    5 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               46:10
    6 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     46:13
    7 Jimmy Venema           62 HAC                     46:17
    8 Rob van de Graaf       62 HAC                     47:38
    9 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     49:35
   10 Theo Daamen            58 AV Weert                51:44

      HV50, 9930M L. CROSS                                   
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              42:02
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              42:45
    3 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            42:56
    4 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                43:11
    5 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:31
    6 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            43:53
    7 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              46:36
    8 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     46:56

      HV55, 9930M L. CROSS                                   
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:20
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         46:04
    3 Huub Aben              50 Scopias                 46:25
    4 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         47:28
    5 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         49:02
    6 Leo Frenken            48 AV Weert                50:38
    7 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     50:53
    8 Peter Adriaans         50 HAC                     52:46

      HV60+, 9930M L. CROSS                                  
    1 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      47:43
    2 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     50:28
    3 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      50:51
    4 Wim Frenken            45 AV Weert                53:26

      HRECL, 9930M L. CROSS                                  
    1 Ron Koster             78 Tegelen                 41:34
    2 Sjaak Smetsers         59 Nijmegen                43:23
    3 René Wijnen            63 Asten Heusden           43:48
    4 Martin Verbeek         64 Baarlo                  44:10
    5 Martien Korten         62 Weert                   44:31
    6 Rob Engels             79 Grashoek                45:32
    7 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 45:42
    8 Maurice Bastings       70 Panningen               47:47
    9 John Weijs             64 Venray                  48:14
   10 Peter Wijnands         60 Roermond                49:13
   11 Ted Beekman            66 Horst                   50:33
   12 Ger Litjens            63 Leunen                  50:41
   13 Cor Bosma              48 Gemert                  51:34
   14 Danny Boskemper        69                         52:31
   15 Edwin kok              72 Helmond                 52:50
   16 Leon Timmermans        60 Asten                   54:03
   17 Arjan den Hartog       80 Nijmegen                54:21
   18 Han Geuskens           49 Maasbree                54:24
   19 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 54:31
   20 Jan Bouten             61 Helden                  55:05
   21 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   55:18
   22 Sjaak Leenders         59 Maasbree                55:19
   23 Bert Damen             50 Asten                   55:23
   24 Wim Boonhof            53 Baarlo                  55:50
   25 Herman van Melick      48 Weert                   56:04
   26 Sven Meessen           76 Baarlo                  56:11
   27 Mario van Hooff        53 Deurne                  56:46
   28 Harie Houben           50 Helden                  58:07
   29 Gerard Pansier         71 Venlo                   58:23
   30 Bert Welten            61 Asten                   59:20
   31 Gerard Joosten            Asten                   59:32
   32 Sjaak Berkers          57 Asten                   59:49
   33 Evi Slegers            56 Someren Asten         1:00:09

      MMINI, 980M PUP C                                      
    1 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            5:45
    2 Judith Verschreijden   01 AV Weert                 5:53
    3 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift Atletiek           6:12

      MPUPC, 980M PUP C                                      
    1 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      4:55
    2 Laura kok              00 HAC                      5:01
    3 Emma Verhoeven         00 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:06
    4 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 5:07
    5 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:33
    6 Veerle van Els         00 Venray Regio             6:09

      JPUPC, 980M PUP C                                      
    1 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      4:35
    2 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 4:43
    3 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                 4:43
    4 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            4:47
    5 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  4:52
    6 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 4:59
    7 Brian Verstegen        00 Scopias                  5:03
    8 Cas van Enckevoort     00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:08
    9 Luc Schweitzer         00 Swift Atletiek           5:11
   10 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 5:17
   11 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                  5:31
   12 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:38

      MPUPB, 1580M PUP B                                     
    1 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            7:00
    2 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      7:16
    3 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 7:41
    4 Laura Schelling        99 HAC                      7:46
    5 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                7:55
    6 Femke Berndsen         99 AV Weert                 8:02
    7 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     8:08
    8 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          8:10
    9 Nicole Schellekens     99 Venray Regio             8:11
   10 Emma Ruiter            99 Venray Regio             8:25
   11 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  8:39
   12 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          8:45
   13 Kyra Koerts            99 Swift Atletiek           8:55
   14 Maud Aarts             99 HAC                      9:02
   15 Djámilla Giesen        99 Scopias                  9:08
   16 Susan Naus             99 AV Weert                 9:49
   17 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                     10:06

      JPUPB, 1580M PUP B                                     
    1 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:58
    2 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek            6:59
    3 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:10
    4 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:23
    5 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:31
    6 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  7:36
    7 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      7:42
    8 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  7:44
    9 Pim Geelen             99 AV Heythuysen            7:49
   10 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                7:52
   11 Sjoerd vd Winkel       99 AV Weert                 7:59
   12 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:03
   13 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  8:13
   14 Maarten Takken         99 AV Heythuysen            8:22
   15 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  8:22
   16 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  8:24
   17 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            8:35
   18 Rik van den Eijnde     99 HAC                      9:03
   19 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            9:17
   20 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:24
   21 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                      9:28
   22 Luuk van  den Akker    99 AV Heythuysen           10:15

      MPUPA, 1580M PUP MA                                    
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   6:39
    2 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:46
    3 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:48
    4 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     7:03
    5 Karlijn Koerts         97 Swift Atletiek           7:25
    6 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          7:26
    7 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 7:26
    8 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 7:37
    9 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          7:44
   10 Anne Slaats            98 AV Weert                 7:44
   11 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 7:44
   12 Amy Jussen             98 Swift Atletiek           7:51
   13 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio             8:01
   14 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 8:03
   15 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      8:04
   16 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            8:09
   17 Iris van Slooten       97 AVV                      8:21
   18 Britt Naus             97 AV Weert                 8:22
   19 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          8:29
   20 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  8:33
   21 Bente van Els          97 Venray Regio             8:59
   22 Kelsey Waaijenberg     97 Venray Regio             9:00
   23 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  9:10
   24 Laura Peeters          98 AV Weert                 9:23
   25 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      9:52
   26 Merel Wilstra          97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:29

      JPUPA, 1580M PUP JA                                    
    1 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:32
    2 Olle van den Boom      97 Venray Regio             6:33
    3 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:37
    4 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             6:49
    5 Valentijn Ruiter       97 Venray Regio             6:55
    6 Nick Kurvers           97 AV Helden                7:05
    7 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          7:05
    8 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      7:06
    9 Nick van den Boom      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:14
   10 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:15
   11 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden                7:18
   12 Jorn Berndsen          97 AV Weert                 7:20
   13 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          7:35
   14 Luc van Venrooy        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:50
   15 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             8:16
   16 Remon Verscheijden     98 AV Weert                 8:58
   17 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      9:01

      MD, 1580M JUN MD                                       
    1 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          6:24
    2 Lotte Keizer           96 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:31
    3 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 6:35
    4 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:44
    5 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                      6:56
    6 Lotte van der Westen   95 HAC                      7:05
    7 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            7:06
    8 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          7:13
    9 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             7:15
   10 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      7:21
   11 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      7:24
   12 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:26
   13 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:27
   14 Veerle Nelissen        96 Venray Regio             7:28
   15 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      7:29
   16 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                7:30
   17 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 7:35
   18 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             7:43
   19 Marlon Creemers        96 AV Weert                 7:44
   20 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      7:49
   21 Leanne van Hees        95 HAC                      8:07
   22 Stephanie Dierx        96 Swift Atletiek           8:12
   23 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      8:26
   24 Marloes Backx          95 AV Weert                 8:29
   25 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:30
   26 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             8:39
   27 Anne van Els           95 Venray Regio             8:41
   28 Marleen Verhoeven      96 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:46

      JD, 2180M JUN JD                                       
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  8:31
    2 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      8:32
    3 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                   9:03
    4 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:07
    5 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:08
    6 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:09
    7 Stef van Dommelen      95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:15
    8  Ruud Kuijpers         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:24
    9 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 9:32
   10 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          9:37
   11 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      9:44
   12 Coen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          9:49
   13 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 Venray Regio            10:02
   14 Sam Timmermans         95 Unitas                  10:05
   15 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:06
   16 Karel van der Pol      95 Nijmegen Atletiek       10:08
   17 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:09
   18 Jim Kurvers            96 AV Helden               10:15
   19 Richard Coopmans       95 AV Helden               11:13
   20 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 11:48
   21 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 11:51
   22 Chris Bongaerts        97                         13:39
   23 Carlo Tromp            96 GVAC                    15:13

      MC, 2180M JUN MC                                       
    1 Pascale Maas           94 HAC                      9:09
    2 Mirthe Nelissen        94 Venray Regio             9:15
    3 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                9:35
    4 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          9:41
    5 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                      9:45
    6 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                 9:50
    7 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          9:55
    8 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 9:59
    9 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                     10:00
   10 Lisan de Rooij         94 Loopgroep PK            10:03
   11 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:26
   12 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                10:27
   13 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:44
   14 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     10:50
   15 Tessa Seunis           93 AV Heythuysen           10:54
   16 Rowen Reemers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:02
   17 Natasja van Geel       93 HAC                     11:14
   18 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                11:51

      JC, 3130M JUN JC                                       
    1 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                     11:52
    2 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                12:01
    3 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:31
    4 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:32
    5 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                     12:52
    6 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               13:02
    7 Niels Cloosterman      94 Nijmegen Atletiek       13:23
    8 Bjärne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport         13:37
    9 Bram van der Pol       93 Nijmegen Atletiek       13:47
   10 Hidde Munsters         92 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:55
   11 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         14:30
   12 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                14:41
   13 Martinn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         14:52
   14 Gijs Graat             94 Olympia Eindhoven       15:06
   15 Stijn van Geel         94 HAC                     15:09
   16 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:48
   17 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     16:10

      MB, 3130M JUN MAMB                                     
    1 Stijntje Mertens       92 Nijmegen Atletiek       13:13
    2 Daisy Kusters          91 GAC Gemert              13:26
    3 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis      13:43
    4 Nina v.d. Rijdt        91 't Jasper Sport         14:01
    5 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           14:19
    6 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport         15:17
    7 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         16:53
    8 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:09
    9 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:29

      MA, 3130M JUN MAMB                                     
    1 Cindy van de Avoort    90 GAC Gemert              13:25
    2 Jitske van Heeswijk    89 AV Heythuysen           14:21
    3 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         15:36

      JB, 4680 JUN JBJA                                      
    1 Maikel van der Steen   92 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:01
    2 Wouter Timmermans      91 Unitas                  17:14
    3 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     17:24
    4 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         18:32
    5 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     18:44
    6 Sjoerd Hendriks        91 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:52
    7 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:07
    8 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     20:13
    9 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     20:37
   10 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:52
   11 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:46
   12 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     22:18
   13 Jelte van den Elsen    92 HAC                     24:03

      JA, 4680 JUN JBJA                                      
    1 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     17:35
    2 Joost Hummelink        89 Nijmegen Atletiek       17:46
    3 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     18:06
    4 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:39
    5 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     18:40
    6 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         20:15
    7 Wytze van Hulten       89 't Jasper Sport         20:49
    8 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:15
    9 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:58