Uitslag Donckcross te Someren

't Jasper Sport

zondag 6 januari 2008

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JPC M, CROSS JPC/JPCM                                  
    1 Menno Laveaux             AV Heythuysen            5:15
    2 Luc Ruyl                  't Jasper Sport          5:45

      JPC, CROSS JPC/JPCM                                    
    1 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                 5:08
    2 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      5:09
    3 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 5:14
    4 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 5:16
    5 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  5:21
    6 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      5:22
    7 Cas van Enckevoort     00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
    8 Brian Verstegen        00 Scopias                  5:32
    9 Luc Schweitzer         00 Swift                    5:39
   10 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                  5:46
   11 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:48
   12 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 5:55
   13 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:15

      MPC M, CROSS MPC/MPCM                                  
    1 Fatma Diallo              AVON                     5:58
    2 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 6:11
    3 Puck Geelen               AV Heythuysen            6:18

      MPC, CROSS MPC/MPCM                                    
    1 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      5:07
    2 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      5:30
    3 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 5:47
    4 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:56

      JPB, CROSS JPB/MPB                                     
    1 Lars Mertens           99 AV Nijmegen              5:19
    2 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:30
    3 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:37
    4 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  5:42
    5 Bram Rijnders             Lopersgroep Deurne       5:50
    6 Thomas Vrouwenvelder   99 Venray Regio             5:54
    7 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:55
    8 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      5:59
    9 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  6:00
   10 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                6:02
   11 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  6:04
   12 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:07
   13 Sjoerd Winkel             AV Weert                 6:09
   14 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  6:10
   15 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  6:11
   16 Maarten Takken            AV Heythuysen            6:15
   17 Pim Geelen                AV Heythuysen            6:20
   18 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            6:29
   19 Sven Bremmers             AV Heythuysen            6:37
   20 Lars Wilms                AV Weert                 6:39
   21 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:50
   22 Rik van den Eijnde     99 HAC                      6:51
   23 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                      7:58

      MPB, CROSS JPB/MPB                                     
    1 Anne Deckers              AV Heythuysen            5:27
    2 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 5:32
    3 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      5:41
    4 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                5:52
    5 Laura Schelling        99 HAC                      5:58
    6 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     5:59
    7 Jaylene Alvares        99 HAC                      6:17
    8 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          6:19
    9 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  6:22
   10 Emma Ruiter            99 Venray Regio             6:25
   11 Nicole Schellekens     99 Venray Regio             6:30
   12 Djámilla Giesen        99 Scopias                  6:52
   13 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 6:54
   14 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          6:57
   15 Susan Naus             99 AV Weert                 7:20
   16 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      7:41
   17 Lisanne Ruyl              't Jasper Sport          8:45

      JPA, CROSS JPA/MPA                                     
    1 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:58
    2 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:01
    3 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:04
    4 Olle van den Boom      97 Venray Regio             5:05
    5 Valentijn Ruiter       97 Venray Regio             5:07
    6 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      5:10
    7 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             5:14
    8 Danny vd Berg          97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:17
    9 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          5:23
   10 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:25
   11 Nick Kurvers           97 AV Helden                5:26
   12 Martijn Boon           97 PSV                      5:30
   13 Nick van den Boom      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:32
   14 Sander Bouwmans        97 't Jasper Sport          5:37
   15 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 5:45
   16 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          5:48
   17 Luc van Venrooij       97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:55
   18 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             5:56
   19 Teun Ederveen             LOGO                     6:02
   20 Nick van Houts         97 't Jasper Sport          6:09
   21 Niels Coopmans         98 Venray Regio             6:16
   22 Remon Verscheijden     98 AV Weert                 6:18

      MPA, CROSS JPA/MPA                                     
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   4:55
    2 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     5:05
    3 Zillah Cornelissen     97 AV Nijmegen              5:09
    4 Britt Jacobi           97 Achilles-Top             5:13
    5 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:22
    6 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             5:24
    7 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:33
    8 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          5:34
    9 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 5:37
   10 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray Regio             5:42
   11 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 5:48
   12 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          5:50
   13 Denise Smetsers        97 Fortuna '67              5:51
   14 Rowey Kantelberg          AV Heythuysen            5:52
   15 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      5:54
   16 Iris van Slooten       97 AVV                      5:56
   17 Wanisha Alvares        98 HAC                      5:57
   18 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 5:58
   19 Britt Naus                AV Weert                 6:01
   20 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:05
   21 Vera Wismans           98 Venray Regio             6:08
   22 ? Wassima              97 Scopias                  6:18
   23 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  6:25
   24 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          6:27
   25 Kelsey Waaijenberg     97 Venray Regio             6:31
   26 Iris de Beer           98 Venray Regio             6:34
   27 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  6:40
   28 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      6:48
   29 Emy van Eldonk         98 HAC                      6:50
   30 Laura Peeters          98 AV Weert                 7:01
   31 Merel Wilstra          97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:31
   32 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 8:47

      JD, CROSS JD                                           
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  7:44
    2 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      7:45
    3 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                   7:58
    4 Marijn van Est         96 PSV                      7:59
    5 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 8:12
    6 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:22
    7 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:24
    8 Mike Foppen               AV Nijmegen              8:27
    9 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          8:32
   10 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:40
   11 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      8:43
   12 Coen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          8:52
   13 Ruud Kuipers           96 LGD                      8:59
   14 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio             9:00
   15 Jenno Munsters            Lopersgroep Deurne       9:04
   16 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 Venray Regio             9:10
   17 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:14
   18 Rick van Heigten       95 't Jasper Sport          9:18
   19 Jim Kurvers               AV Helden                9:19
   20 Sam Peeters            96 't Jasper Sport          9:33
   21 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:34
   22 Maikel Huijerjans      96 AV Weert                 9:35
   23 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 10:36
   24 Ivar Verreussel        95 't Jasper Sport         10:52
   25 Carlo Tromp            96 GVAC                    13:29

      MD, CROSS MD                                           
    1 Karlijn Mertens        95 AV Nijmegen              6:28
    2 Lotte Keizer           96 AV Nijmegen              6:31
    3 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 6:32
    4 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          6:35
    5 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             6:50
    6 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                      6:53
    7 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:54
    8 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:12
    9 Lotte van der Westen   95 HAC                      7:15
   10 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:16
   11 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          7:17
   12 Megan Kantelberg          AV Heythuysen            7:18
   13 Esther Rommens         96 't Jasper Sport          7:26
   14 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      7:27
   15 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      7:31
   16 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      7:32
   17 Veerle Nelissen           Venray Regio             7:43
   18 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 7:44
   19 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                7:52
   20 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             7:55
   21 Leanne van Hees        95 HAC                      8:07
   22 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      8:12
   23 Marlon Creemers        96 AV Weert                 8:22
   24 Marloes Backx          95 AV Weert                 8:33
   25 Sandra Kleuskens          Venray Regio             8:34
   26 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      8:35
   27 Iris Moorrees          95 Venray Regio             8:46
   28 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             8:51
   29 Evi van Berlo          96 Venray Regio             9:14
   30 Demi van Duppen           Lopersgroep Deurne       9:47

      JC, CROSS JC                                           
    1 Ton Rademaker          93 HAC                     11:11
    2 Rik vd Steen              Lopersgroep Deurne      11:28
    3 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                11:32
    4 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:37
    5 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:43
    6 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               11:55
    7 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                     12:05
    8 Niels Cloosterman      94 AV Nijmegen             12:17
    9 Hidde Munsters            Lopersgroep Deurne      12:34
   10 Bjärne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport         12:35
   11 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         12:55
   12 Frederik van Beek      94 't Jasper Sport         12:59
   13 Jeffrey Smetsers       93 Fortuna '67             13:02
   14 Maikel Wismans         93 Venray Regio            13:03
   15 Bart van den Boogaard  94 HAC                     13:23
   16 Gijs Graat             94 Olympia Eindhoven       13:35
   17 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         13:45
   18 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         13:48
   19 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                13:57
   20 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                14:06
   21 Stijn van Geel            HAC                     14:11
   22 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     14:15
   23 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:26

      MC, CROSS MC                                           
    1 Pascale Maas           94 HAC                      8:12
    2 Mirthe Nelissen           Venray Regio             8:26
    3 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          8:26
    4 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                      8:41
    5 Renske van Os          94 Generaal Michaelis       8:44
    6 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                      8:49
    7 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                 8:57
    8 Rowen Reemers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:03
    9 Lisan de Rooij         94 Loopgroep PK             9:06
   10 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          9:10
   11 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                      9:34
   12 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 9:44
   13 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:45
   14 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                 9:46
   15 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:53
   16 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:56
   17 Lieke Keunen           94 AV Helden               10:05
   18 Tessa Seunis              AV Heythuysen           10:17
   19 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                10:39
   20 Natasja van Geel          HAC                     10:40

      JB, CROSS JB/JA                                        
    1 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         16:22
    2 Sjors Hendriks            Lopersgroep Deurne      16:49
    3 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     17:00
    4 Yolan Knol             91 Venray Regio            17:40
    5 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:44
    6 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         18:08
    7 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:13
    8 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:25
    9 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     18:42
   10 Dirk van Lier          92 't Jasper Sport         18:59
   11 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         19:11
   12 Ruben Heijnsbroek         AV Weert                19:18
   13 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     19:30
   14 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     21:22

      JA, CROSS JB/JA                                        
    1 Robin Teunissen        90 Venray Regio            15:06
    2 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     15:51
    3 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     16:17
    4 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:23
    5 Chris van Lierop       89 Phanos                  17:44
    6 Wytze van Hulten       89 't Jasper Sport         18:27
    7 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:40
    8 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     18:49
    9 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         18:50
   10 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:03

      MB, CROSS MB/MA                                        
    1 Stijntje Mertens          AV Nijmegen             13:03
    2 Daisy Kusters          91 GAC Gemert              13:17
    3 Nina vd Rijdt          91 't Jasper Sport         13:36
    4 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport         14:48
    5 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           14:58
    6 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport         15:28
    7 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         16:32
    8 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:16

      MA, CROSS MB/MA                                        
    1 Esther Arts            89 Venray Regio            12:15
    2 Andrea Lenders         90 Venray Regio            13:38
    3 Jitske van Heeswijk    89 AV Heythuysen           13:42
    4 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         15:50

      SEN M, CROSS SEN M                                     
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     29:12
    2 Peter Heusschen        76 GAC Gemert              29:31
    3 Camille Hendrikx       71 Loopgroep PK            31:27
    4 Frans Pasmans          78 Loopgroep PK            32:36
    5 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     34:18
    6 Joep van der Zanden       Tartlétos               34:29
    7 Herold Dat             71 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:57
    8 Sven van den Hurk      72 GVAC                    36:21
    9 René Marechal             AV Weert                38:10
   10 Jack Raemaekers        69 AV Weert                38:41

      M 40, CROSS M40                                        
    1 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         31:34
    2 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              32:00
    3 Mario Arts             64 LOGO                    35:57
    4 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               36:51

      M 45, CROSS M45                                        
    1 Peter Huls             58 Cifla                   31:48
    2 Theo Peeters           61 AVV                     31:57
    3 Wil Boudewijns         61 DES                     32:13
    4 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:58
    5 Jan van den Kerkhof    61 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    33:26
    6 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         34:25
    7 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               35:49
    8 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     37:24
    9 Rob van de Graaf       62 HAC                     38:15
   10 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     39:04
   11 Maarten Tromp          62 AV Oirschot             41:26

      M 50, CROSS M50                                        
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                32:27
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              32:50
    3 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              33:23
    4 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                33:48
    5 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:59
    6 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:00
    7 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            34:27
    8 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            34:36
    9 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              37:09
   10 John Mansvelders       56 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:42
   11 Adri Geerts               't Jasper Sport         45:11

      M 55, CROSS M55                                        
    1 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         35:28
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:37
    3 Huub Aben              50 Scopias                 36:28
    4 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         37:13
    5 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         38:35
    6 Leo Frenken            48 AV Weert                40:07
    7 Ad van der Heijden     52 Fortuna '67             40:32
    8 Peter Adriaans         50 HAC                     41:30
    9 Jan Maessen            52 Venray Regio            42:41

      M 60, CROSS M60                                        
    1 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:03
    2 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     39:51
    3 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:09
    4 Piet Waterschoot       43 LOGO                    40:27
    5 Jasper van der Toorn   45 LOGO                    42:26

      M 65, CROSS M65                                        
    1 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:24

      SEN V, CROSS SEN V                                     
    1 Rian van de Burgt      75 AVV                     17:12
    2 Liza Krantz            81 TV Refrath              17:32
    3 Chantal Baartse        73 HAC                     18:42
    4 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     18:51
    5 Myrella Vlenterie      88 NSAV 't Haasje          20:38
    6 Eline Klein Tuente     87 Scopias                 26:32

      V 45, CROSS V45                                        
    1 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                19:01

      V 50, CROSS V50                                        
    1 Nellie van Beers       55 AV Oirschot             19:19
    2 Helmie Caris           57 AV Weert                19:25

      V 55, CROSS V55                                        
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                18:54
    2 Nettie Frenken         51 AV Weert                20:24

      KC M, KC SEN M                                         
    1 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   14:52
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:03
    3 Paul Dekkers           84 GAC Gemert              15:50
    4 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                17:23
    5 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                17:38
    6 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:48
    7 Wilbert Vlassak        76 AV Weert                17:54
    8 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:35
    9 Arjan Robben              AV Nijmegen             20:03

      REC M, CROSS REC M (8)                                 
    1 Teun van Overbruggen      HAC                     33:13
    2 René Wijnen               't Jasper Sport         34:03
    3 Ton de Groot              Someren                 35:33
    4 Rob Engels             79 Grashoek                36:05
    5 Ad Meeuws                 't Jasper Sport         36:15
    6 Arno Arts                 Nuenen                  37:06
    7 Jos van Amelsfoort        Lopersgroep Deurne      37:47
    8 Leon Verbugt              't Jasper Sport         37:57
    9 Henri Koolen              't Jasper Sport         38:10
   10 Willy Hanssen             't Jasper Sport         38:18
   11 Edwin Kok                 Helmond                 38:23
   12 S van Deelen              Mierlo                  38:32
   13 Maarten vd Akker          't Jasper Sport         39:02
   14 Wim van der Maat          Eindhoven               39:07
   15 Sjaak Kuling              Lopersgroep Deurne      39:53
   16 Roelof Stadman            Someren                 40:12
   17 Jack van der Sanden       Geldrop                 40:14
   18 Peter Weerts              Lopersgroep Deurne      40:19
   19 Marcel Jansen             't Jasper Sport         40:25
   20 Theo Daamen               AV Weert                41:35
   21 Jo Fransen                Lopersgroep Deurne      41:44
   22 Henk Jan Habermehl        Asten                   41:58
   23 Bert Damen                't Jasper Sport         42:14
   24 Bart van Hout             't Jasper Sport         42:31
   25 Hugo Hamique              't Jasper Sport         42:35
   26 Jules Martens             't Jasper Sport         42:48
   27 CosBosman                 Gemert                  42:51
   28 Paul vd Heuvel            't Jasper Sport         43:01
   29 Leon Timmermans           't Jasper Sport         43:09
   30 Toon Hurkmans             't Jasper Sport         43:11
   31 Jan Relou                 't Jasper Sport         43:13
   32 Luud Zeegers              't Jasper Sport         43:19
   33 Jan van Otterdijk         't Jasper Sport         43:33
   34 Folkert Gehem             't Jasper Sport         43:43
   35 Hans van Doorn            Geldrop                 43:55
   36 Ad vd Wallen              't Jasper Sport         44:16
   37 Wilfred van Heugten       't Jasper Sport         44:23
   38 Wim Driessen              Asten                   44:29
   39 Henny Loverbos            't Jasper Sport         44:37
   40 Wil Heinst                't Jasper Sport         44:38
   41 Sander Gnadeberg          Eindhoven               45:05
   42 Chris Goedhart            LOGO                    45:07
   43 Bert Mennen               Lopersgroep Deurne      45:16
   44 Frans van Bussel          't Jasper Sport         45:38
   45 G Berkvens                't Jasper Sport         46:05
   46 ? Vlemmings               Heeze                   46:07
   47 Mario van Hooff           Lopersgroep Deurne      46:35
   48 Evi Slegers               't Jasper Sport         46:43
   49 Peter van der Geld        Swift                   46:54
   50 Bert Welten               't Jasper Sport         46:57
   51 Gerard Joosten            't Jasper Sport         47:32
   52 Marc Flebus               Geldrop                 47:46
   53 Cor vd Heijden            Asten                   48:35
   54 Sjaak Berkers             't Jasper Sport         48:53
   55 Wim Sonnemans             't Jasper Sport         49:03
   56 Harry Sterken             Lopersgroep Deurne      49:04

      REC V, CROSS REC V (8)                                 
    1 Irma vd Hoek              Eindhoven               56:12
    2 Maria Cranenbroek         Asten                   56:12
    3 Corrie Knoops             Asten                   56:12

      REC M, CROSS REC M (4)                                 
    1 Chris Beurskens           Horst                   17:05
    2 Hans Vissers              Someren                 17:44
    3 Wil van Daal              LG Cranendonck          17:56
    4 Perry Frielman            LG Cranendonck          17:57
    5 Ton van der Honing        Swift                   18:35
    6 Marcel Groenen            LG Cranendonck          19:08
    7 Ton van den Heuvel        LG Cranendonck          19:09
    8 Driek Boelens             LG Cranendonck          19:16
    9 Kees Hermans              LG Cranendonck          19:37
   10 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:45
   11 Roel Segers               Helmond                 20:02
   12 Eddy Geboers              't Jasper Sport         20:06
   13 Hans Kees                 LG Cranendonck          20:07
   14 Herold Meijer          65 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:24
   15 Henk Snijders             LG Cranendonck          20:53
   16 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:57
   17 H van Hoandel             Lopersgroep Deurne      21:52
   18 Wesley Hoek               Hoensbroek              22:20
   19 Alex van Stiphout      68 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:45
   20 J Welten                  Someren                 25:09
   21 Dirk Jan Hogervorst       Mierlo                  25:33

      REC V, CROSS REC V (4)                                 
    1 Richelle Vlenterie        Velden                  19:54
    2 Karin van Kuijk           LG Cranendonck          20:08
    3 Jeanette Vlenterie        Velden                  20:35
    4 Anneke vd Vorst           LG Cranendonck          21:11
    5 Elvira Michel             LG Cranendonck          21:29
    6 Wilma Tax                 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:43
    7 Liesbeth Groenen          LG Cranendonck          22:07
    8 Els de Vries              't Jasper Sport         23:25
    9 Jolanda van Tuijl         LG Cranendonck          23:27
   10 Nelie van Beek            't Jasper Sport         23:46
   11 Anne Sleegers             Asten                   24:07
   12 Truus Slegers             't Jasper Sport         27:06
   13 Nellie Jaspers            't Jasper Sport         28:24