Uitslag Zandboscross te Deurne

LGD Deurne

zondag 9 december 2007

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      M K.C, RECREANTEN KORT                                 
    1 Rob Kwaaitaal             Nijmegen                15:12
    2 Hans Bulkens              Boxmeer                 15:58
    3 Twan Derks                Deurne                  16:41
    4 Stefan vd Pol             Nijmegen                16:45
    5 Koen vd Mortel            Deurne                  16:59
    6 Joep Meelkop              Eindhoven               17:29
    7 Hans Gijsbers          53 Deurne                  17:35
    8 Ton van der Honing        Roermond                18:03
    9 Riny vd Beek              Deurne                  18:45
   10 Herold Meijer          65 Deurne                  18:55
   11 Rob de Jager           53 Helmond                 18:59
   12 Roel Segers               Helmond                 19:04
   13 Leo van Mullekom          Deurne                  19:15
   14 Bert Morelissen           Tegelen                 19:40
   15 Ger Hegeman               Deurne                  20:08
   16 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  20:08
   17 Mario van Hoof            Deurne                  20:10
   18 Jo van de Berkmortel   49 Deurne                  20:15
   19 Arne Maessen              Deurne                  20:45
   20 Alex van Stiphout      68 Deurne                  21:44
   21 Luc Sicking               Deurne                  25:14

      V.KC, RECREANTEN KORT                                  
    1 Susan Schweitzer          Roermond                18:57
    2 Tiny Pritchard         52 Deurne                  20:19
    3 Karin de Corte            Deurne                  20:55
    4 Maartje Pleunis        82 Weert                   21:22
    5 Wilma Tax              56 Helmond                 21:43
    6 Drien Hendrix             Deurne                  21:50
    7 Gerda Bindels             Geldrop                 21:59
    8 Iris Morelissen           Tegelen                 22:52
    9 Anita Meulendijks      61 Bakel                   23:14
   10 Jolanda Linders           Deurne                  23:27
   11 Mwansiti Cornelissen      Geldrop                 24:30
   12 Nancy Kelichtermans       Mol (BEL)               27:28

      M.LC, RECREANTEN LANG                                  
    1 Teun van Overbruggen      Helmond                 30:39
    2 René Wijnen               Someren                 32:10
    3 Jan van Dooren            Erp                     32:40
    4 Dinand van Turnhout       Eindhoven               33:25
    5 Geert Linders             IJsselstein             33:31
    6 Ben van Rossum            Mariahout               33:53
    7 Ad Meeus                  Someren                 33:59
    8 Sven vd Hurk              Deurne                  34:05
    9 Rob Engels             79 Grashoek                34:08
   10 Mies van Berlo            Lieshout                34:13
   11 Peter Derks               Nuenen                  34:38
   12 Jeroen Koelewijn          Den Haag                34:39
   13 Bram Swinkels             Lieshout                34:46
   14 Leon Verbugt              Someren                 34:51
   15 Jos van Amelsfoort        Deurne                  35:02
   16 Bert Bankers              Bakel                   35:08
   17 Herman Segers             Beek & Donk             35:13
   18 Wim van Deursen           Gemert                  35:16
   19 Jan Koene                 Horst                   35:29
   20 Willy Lanters             Geldrop                 35:42
   21 Rini Vriens               Bakel                   35:54
   22 Pieter Classen            Oirlo                   35:59
   23 Peter Janssen             Eindhoven               36:02
   24 Rob Tulp                  Nuenen                  36:12
   25 Jack Raemaekers        69 Weert                   36:21
   26 Gé van der Maat           Eindhoven               36:37
   27 Harrie vd Laak            Deurne                  36:40
   28 Jack vd Sanden            Geldrop                 36:44
   29 Peter Hendrikx            Someren                 36:48
   30 Jsaak Mens                Milheeze                36:54
   31 Edwin Kok                 Helmond                 36:55
   32 Cor Mandegers             Eindhoven               36:59
   33 Peter Weerts              Deurne                  37:16
   34 Axel van Sleeuwen         Oploo                   37:19
   35 Wim vd Maat               Geldrop                 37:20
   36 Marcel Bussers            Lieshout                37:22
   37 Marcel Jansen             Someren                 37:24
   38 Hans van Stekelenburg     Geldrop                 37:31
   39 Endré Jonker              Helmond                 37:49
   40 Ger Luttikhold            Deurne                  38:06
   41 Hendrik Relou             Milheeze                38:11
   42 Sjaak Kuling              Deurne                  38:15
   43 Mark Classens             Oirlo                   38:17
   44 Hans Bouwmans             Deurne                  38:35
   45 Tox Cox                   Nuenen                  38:39
   46 Jos Sanders            51 Eindhoven               38:43
   47 Huub Fransen              Deurne                  38:52
   48 Jo Fransen                Deurne                  38:58
   49 Piet Waterschoot          Waalre                  39:04
   50 Wim Rijkers               Gemert                  39:10
   51 Paul van de Heuvel        Someren                 39:26
   52 John vd Heijde            Helmond                 40:00
   53 Marcel Vos                Geldrop                 40:01
   54 Paul Fransen              Deurne                  40:04
   55 Theo Jansen               Deurne                  40:08
   56 Ad de Laat                Geldrop                 40:14
   57 Cor Bosma                                         40:15
   58 Geert Cornelissen         Geldrop                 40:17
   59 Cor Terheijden         61 Deurne                  40:23
   60 Hans van Doorn         53 Geldrop                 40:27
   61 Martin Tenthof v Noord 67 Amersfoort              40:30
   62 Jan Relou                 Someren                 40:37
   63 Jasper vd Toorn           Geldrop                 40:42
   64 Martien van Moors         Deurne                  40:50
   65 Luud Zeegers              Someren                 40:55
   66 Leon Timmermans                                   41:00
   67 Jos Janssen               Veldhoven               41:02
   68 John Lans                                         41:44
   69 Harrie Leenders           Erp                     41:49
   70 Michel Mulder             Geldrop                 41:53
   71 Hans Janssen              Geldrop                 42:03
   72 Ad vd Wallen              Someren                 42:10
   73 Harrie van Haandel        Deurne                  42:16
   74 Ben Timmers               Deurne                  42:39
   75 Adri Geert                                        42:41
   76 Piet van Bokhoven         Helmond                 42:47
   77 Bert Welten               Someren                 42:48
   78 Jos Verberne              Someren                 42:48
   79 Bert Mennen               Deurne                  42:50
   80 Bert Damen                                        43:07
   81 Marc Flebus               Geldrop                 43:34
   82 Gerard Joosten            Someren                 43:39
   83 Sjaak Berkers             Someren                 43:39
   84 Pieter Vlemmings                                  43:45
   85 Frans Oosterhof           Someren                 44:00
   86 Jan Coppens               Boekel                  44:14
   87 Jos van Langh             Helmond                 44:22
   88 Eric Joosten              Asten                   44:23
   89 Merijn Trommar         75 Eindhoven               44:35
   90 Toon van Beek          51 Deurne                  44:49
   91 Laurens van Deursen    59 Vlierden                45:01
   92 Martijn Mol               Helmond                 45:06
   93 Perry van Berlo           Deurne                  45:45
   94 Harry Sterken          55 Deurne                  46:25
   95 Frank de Roy              Eindhoven               47:32
   96 Jean van Haperen          Deurne                  47:49
   97 Werner Ulrich             Nuenen                  48:16

      V.LC, RECREANTEN LANG                                  
    1 Anouskavd Zee             Deurne                  37:16
    2 Elly Faber                Lieshout                38:34
    3 Ingird Zegers             Eindhoven               38:42
    4 Tonny Kersten          61 Ommel                   40:53
    5 Mascha Schelling          Nuenen                  41:05
    6 Fridel Bierings           Heeze                   42:48
    7 Tonny Wispelwey        56 Deurne                  42:55
    8 Mireille van Schijndel    Gemert                  43:22

      M.MIN, MEIS-JONG MINI                                  
    1 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 6:56
    2 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            6:58

      M.P.C, MEIS-JONG P.C.                                  
    1 Naomi Mols                Nijmegen Atletiek        5:38
    2 Tessa van Slooten         AVV                      5:55
    3 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 6:25
    4 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
    5 Sanne Vereijken        00 GAC Gemert               6:50
    6 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      8:09

      J.P.C, MEIS-JONG P.C.                                  
    1 Maarten van Aaken      00 Scopias                  5:26
    2 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      5:27
    3 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 5:31
    4 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            5:33
    5 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                 5:51
    6 Cas van Enckevort         Lopersgroep Deurne       6:00
    7 Brian Verstegen        00 Scopias                  6:10
    8 Luc Schweitzer         00 Swift Atletiek           6:13
    9 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:18
   10 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                  6:23
   11 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:45
   12 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 7:09

      M.P.B, MEISJES PUPIL B                                 
    1 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      4:55
    2 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            5:00
    3 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 5:08
    4 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                5:14
    5 Laura Schelling        99 HAC                      5:30
    6 Emma Ruiter            99 Venray Regio             5:35
    7 Femke Berndsen         99 AV Weert                 5:36
    8 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          5:43
    9 Lisa Boonaerts         99 GAC Gemert               5:44
   10 Tessa Jerzytkowski        Venray Regio             5:49
   11 Nikki Pardoel          99 GAC Gemert               5:57
   12 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          6:01
   13 Bianto Dallo              AVON                     6:06
   14 Krissie Dekkers        99 HAC                      6:09
   15 Maureen Boonaerts      99 GAC Gemert               6:13
   16 Maud Aarts             99 HAC                      6:18
   17 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 6:22
   18 Marcelle Fransen       99 GAC Gemert               6:25
   19 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  6:27
   20 Djámilla Giesen        99 Scopias                  6:30
   21 Manal Azzaoui          99 AV Weert                 6:53
   22 Susan Naus             99 AV Weert                 6:56
   23 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      7:03
   24 Denise Lucassen        99 GAC Gemert               7:12

      J.P.B, JONGENS PUPIL B                                 
    1 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:54
    2 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:01
    3 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:12
    4 Thomas Vrouwenvelder      Venray Regio             5:16
    5 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  5:17
    6 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  5:21
    7 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      5:32
    8 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                 5:33
    9 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                5:35
   10 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:37
   11 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  5:39
   12 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  5:41
   13 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  5:44
   14 Julian van Daal        99 GAC Gemert               5:50
   15 Amar Dekkers           99 PSV                      5:50
   16 Maarten Takken         99 AV Heythuysen            5:56
   17 Pim Geelen             99 AV Heythuysen            5:59
   18 Lars Willems           99 AV Weert                 6:08
   19 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            6:14
   20 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:15
   21 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            6:18
   22 Rik van den Eijnde     99 HAC                      6:20
   23 Luuk van den Akker     99 AV Heythuysen            6:29
   24 Bas Waijers            99 GAC Gemert               6:46
   25 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                      7:36
   26 Sytse Walraven         99 Venray Regio             8:19

      M.P.A, MEISJES PUPIL A                                 
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 Unitas                   4:30
    2 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:31
    3 Helen Coenen              AVON                     4:39
    4 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             4:41
    5 Britt Jacobi              Achilles                 4:44
    6 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:47
    7 Milou Dekkers          97 PSV                      4:52
    8 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          4:56
    9 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:57
   10 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 5:02
   11 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 5:02
   12 Daphne de Beer            Venray Regio             5:05
   13 Quirien Robben            AVV                      5:07
   14 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            5:15
   15 Anne Slaats            98 AV Weert                 5:19
   16 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          5:24
   17 Simone Kuipers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:28
   18 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      5:28
   19 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio             5:30
   20 Jane van den Heuvel    98 HAC                      5:34
   21 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 5:36
   22 Iris                      AVV                      5:38
   23 Vera Wismans              Venray Regio             5:38
   24 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          5:39
   25 Amy Jussen                Swift Atletiek           5:40
   26 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 5:41
   27 Pien Relou             97 GAC Gemert               5:50
   28 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  5:54
   29 Kelsey Waaijenberg     97 Venray Regio             5:55
   30 Iris de Beer           98 Venray Regio             5:58
   31 Indy Vervenne          97 GAC Gemert               6:04
   32 Isabel van der Laar    98 GAC Gemert               6:07
   33 Julia van Heugten      98 GAC Gemert               6:16
   34 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  6:16
   35 Emy van Eldonk         98 HAC                      6:22
   36 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      6:25
   37 Julia Janssen          98 GAC Gemert               6:27
   38 Amy Lucassen           97 GAC Gemert               6:28
   39 Anouk Stals            98 AV Weert                 6:36
   40 Merel Wilstra          97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:45
   41 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 7:33
   42 Kirsten Petersen       97 Venray Regio             7:43
   43 Merel Kepser           98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:48

      J.P.A, JONGENS PUPIL A                                 
    1 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:23
    2 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:25
    3 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:26
    4 Olle van den Boom      97 Venray Regio             4:28
    5 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             4:35
    6 Valentijn Ruiter       97 Venray Regio             4:36
    7 Sander van Hooff       97 HAC                      4:37
    8 Danny van de Berg      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:46
    9 Bas Peeters               Marvel                   4:50
   10 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 4:53
   11 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden                4:54
   12 Jorn Berndsen          97 AV Weert                 4:58
   13 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:02
   14 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          5:04
   15 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          5:05
   16 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      5:07
   17 Jochem van Daal        97 GAC Gemert               5:12
   18 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 5:13
   19 Joran Robben              AVV                      5:20
   20 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             5:34
   21 Frank                     Lopersgroep Deurne       5:38
   22 Jorn van der Burgt     97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:39
   23 Luc van Venrooij       97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:42
   24 Remon Verscheijden     98 AV Weert                 5:46
   25 Niels Coopmans         98 Venray Regio             5:50
   26 Mika Hendriks          98 Venray Regio             5:58
   27 Quinten Versleijen     98 Venray Regio             6:16
   28 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      6:23
   29 Boris van der Heijden  98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:36

      MEISD, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:43
    2 Lotte Keizers          96 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:49
    3 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 6:01
    4 Mirna van Slooten         AVV                      6:12
    5 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            6:19
    6 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
    7 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      6:23
    8 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          6:26
    9 Lotte van der Westen   95 HAC                      6:28
   10 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:31
   11 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             6:32
   12 Milou Kuijpers         95 GAC Gemert               6:35
   13 Ylva Burgt             95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:36
   14 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      6:37
   15 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             6:39
   16 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                6:40
   17 Els van Gemert         96 GAC Gemert               6:44
   18 Danielle Verbakel      96 GAC Gemert               6:45
   19 Veerly Nelissen           Venray Regio             6:46
   20 Marcelina Manders         HAC                      6:47
   21 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 6:48
   22 Suzanne Brooks         95 GAC Gemert               6:50
   23 Sandra Kleuskens       95 Venray Regio             6:53
   24 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      6:57
   25 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      6:59
   26 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:00
   27 Mees Vriens               Venray Regio             7:02
   28 Romy Dekkers           95 PSV                      7:04
   29 Margot Lubbers            Swift Atletiek           7:08
   30 Stephanie Dierx        96 Swift Atletiek           7:08
   31 Eva van Berlo          95 GAC Gemert               7:12
   32 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             7:19
   33 Marlon Creemers           AV Weert                 7:21
   34 Chantal van der Zanden 96 Fortuna '67              7:22
   35 Leanne van Hees        95 HAC                      7:29
   36 Lisanne van den Kerkho 96 AV Weert                 7:35
   37 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      7:43
   38 Jeslynn Geuns             AV Weert                 7:45
   39 Rowie Jansen           96 Venray Regio             7:47
   40 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             7:48
   41 Iris Moorrees          95 Venray Regio             7:53
   42 Marloes Backx          95 AV Weert                 8:01
   43 Sofie Brouwers         95 GAC Gemert               8:04
   44 Demi van Duppen           Lopersgroep Deurne       8:07
   45 Simone Stals           96 AV Weert                 8:12
   46 Evi van Berlo          96 Venray Regio             8:17
   47 Celine Lucassen        95 GAC Gemert               8:19
   48 Jolien Timmers         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:15

      JONGD, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Casper van der Putten  95 PSV                      8:32
    2 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      8:43
    3 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  8:52
    4 Arne Agten             95 Mol (BEL)                8:56
    5 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 9:02
    6 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:06
    7 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                   9:12
    8 Mike Foppen               Nijmegen Atletiek        9:12
    9 Stef van Dommelen      95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:23
   10 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      9:26
   11 Marijn van Est            PSV                      9:45
   12 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      9:48
   13 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio             9:52
   14 Stefan Benders            HAC                      9:57
   15 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:05
   16 Wesley Mols               Nijmegen Atletiek       10:09
   17 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:15
   18 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         10:16
   19 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:17
   20 Michael Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:19
   21 Tijmen Witvliet        95 Venray Regio            10:28
   22 Coen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport         10:30
   23 Maikel Huijerjans      96 AV Weert                10:43
   24 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:50
   25 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 11:18
   26 Niels van de Wijdeven  96 GAC Gemert              11:19
   27 Bas van de Burgt       96 GAC Gemert              11:21
   28 Thom van der Heijden   95 GAC Gemert              11:47
   29 Max Harbers            96 AV Weert                12:47
   30 Fabiano Benders           HAC                     14:20
   31 Carlo Tromp            96 GVAC                    14:42

      MEISC, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Marlin van Hal            De Keien                 8:51
    2 Irene van Lieshout        De Keien                 9:12
    3 Pascale Maas           94 HAC                      9:16
    4 Fieke Wolters             Nijmegen Atletiek        9:30
    5 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          9:36
    6 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis       9:40
    7 Mirthe Nelissen           Venray Regio             9:53
    8 Imani van Oosterhout      Nijmegen Atletiek       10:14
    9 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                10:19
   10 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                     10:24
   11 Rianne van Slooten        AVV                     10:25
   12 Rowen Reemers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:27
   13 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                10:42
   14 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport         10:47
   15 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:54
   16 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                10:57
   17 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     11:02
   18 Laila Dekkers          93 PSV                     11:21
   19 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:23
   20 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:24
   21 Tessa van Berlo        93 GAC Gemert              11:31
   22 Marjolein Derks           Lopersgroep Deurne      11:51
   23 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                12:22
   24 Natasja van Geel          HAC                     12:49
   25 Kim Verhofstad         93 GAC Gemert              13:03

      MEISB, MEISJES B                                       
    1 Stijntje Mertens       92 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:56
    2 Daisy Kusters             GAC Gemert               9:22
    3 Nina vd Rijdt          91 't Jasper Sport          9:50
    4 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport         10:16
    5 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:04
    6 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:37
    7 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         12:03

      JONGC, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                13:26
    2 Ton Rademaker          93 HAC                     13:33
    3 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               13:34
    4 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:43
    5 Teun Geurts            93 Seven Hills Running     13:49
    6 Sebastian Steegemans      PSV                     14:01
    7 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:08
    8 Niels Cloosterman         Nijmegen Atletiek       14:11
    9 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         14:19
   10 Hidde Munster             Lopersgroep Deurne      14:28
   11 Ashwin Wemmers            Nijmegen Atletiek       14:31
   12 Bjärne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport         14:34
   13 Bart van den Boogaard  94 HAC                     14:38
   14 Michael Wismans           Venray Regio            14:46
   15 Nick van den Hoogen       Nijmegen Atletiek       15:02
   16 Martijn van de Wijdeve 93 GAC Gemert              15:29
   17 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                16:10
   18 Gijs Graat                PSV                     16:18
   19 Stijn van Geel            HAC                     16:28
   20 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         16:37
   21 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     16:49
   22 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     17:10
   23 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:54

      JONGB, JONGENS B                                       
    1 Remco Hoeymans         92 AVV                     13:37
    2 Hans Dilling           92 Seven Hills Running     13:58
    3 Mitchell Van der Steen 91 Lierse (BEL)            13:59
    4 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                14:19
    5 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     14:23
    6 Niek Aarts             91 Venray Regio            14:25
    7 Florian Kirch          91 Mausbach (GER)          14:49
    8 Laurens Stam           91 Venray Regio            14:55
    9 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         15:02
   10 Vincent Aengevaeren       Nijmegen Atletiek       15:03
   11 Yolan Knol             91 Venray Regio            15:18
   12 Bram Haver                HAC                     15:21
   13 Rob van Berlo             Lopersgroep Deurne      15:49
   14 Steffen Ningenbach     91 Mausbach (GER)          16:00
   15 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         16:22
   16 Bernard Garos             AV Weert                16:25
   17 Robin Heynsbroek          AV Weert                16:26
   18 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:42
   19 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:59
   20 Thomas Gussen          91 Mausbach (GER)          17:00
   21 Daan Meulendijks          HAC                     17:10
   22 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     17:43
   23 Pleun van Dinter          GAC Gemert              17:44
   24 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         18:26
   25 Jeroen Haver              HAC                     18:29

      JONGA, JONGENS A                                       
    1 Wouter Dilling         90 Seven Hills Running     21:01
    2 Tobis Hibbe            90 Mausbach (GER)          21:43
    3 Tom Stultiens             PSV                     21:56
    4 Robin Teunissen        90 Venray Regio            22:29
    5 Philippe Bergheufer    90 Mausbach (GER)          22:52
    6 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     23:05
    7 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:47
    8 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     24:39
    9 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     27:08
   10 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:19
   11 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:21

      MEISA, MEISJES A                                       
    1 Esther Arts            89 Venray Regio            15:51
    2 Brechtje Kraan         89 Seven Hills Running     16:05
    3 Andrea Lenders         90 Venray Regio            17:16
    4 Cindy van de Avoort       GAC Gemert              17:28
    5 Jitske van Heeswijk    89 AV Heythuysen           18:13
    6 Loes Lavrijsen            Seven Hills Running     19:14
    7 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         19:43
    8 Olga Sampers              Swift Atletiek          21:01

     H.KOR, HEREN KORTE CRO                                 
    1 Luc Schout                Attila                  12:45
    2 Ronald Droppert        88 AV '40                  13:28
    3 Ron Szigetti              Attila                  13:34
    4 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:39
    5 Paul Dekkers           84 GAC Gemert              13:56
    6 Martijn Peters            HAC                     14:24
    7 Joost Hummelink        89 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:33
    8 Corné Boutkam             Typhoon                 14:44
    9 Wesley Sleegers           HAC                     14:50
   10 Rick Wetzels              Nijmegen Atletiek       14:59
   11 Rob Janssen               AV Weert                16:08
   12 Paul Sniekers             AV Weert                16:17
   13 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                16:24
   14 Eric Jacobs               AV Weert                16:43
   15 Frans de Waal             Nijmegen Atletiek       18:00
   16 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:09

      V.SR, DAMES                                            
    1 Miranda Boonstra       72 Nijmegen Atletiek       22:22
    2 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     23:51
    3 Renske Weeda           78 Nijmegen Atletiek       25:09
    4 Lotte van Dinther         Nijmegen Atletiek       25:58
    5 Marjon Hesselink          Nijmegen Atletiek       26:16
    6 Nathalie Hotthrinkx       PSV                     27:12
    7 Chantal Baartse           HAC                     27:19
    8 Sanne Joosten             HAC                     27:57

      V35, DAMES                                             
    1 Jessica Kok               Cifla                   28:43

      V40, DAMES                                             
    1 Marlien van Beek          LADB                    23:41
    2 Marijke von Bergh         Attila                  24:55
    3 Fiona Jaberg              Lopersgroep Deurne      25:44

      V45, DAMES                                             
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                27:21
    2 Rita van Nunen            De Keien                27:47
    3 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              29:03
    4 Ellen Wilbers             Geisteren               31:34
    5 Corrie Keizers            AV Weert                31:53

      M.SR, HEREN                                            
    1 Gerwin van den Hurk    86 Prins Hendrik           33:36
    2 Joost van den Ende     87 Seven Hills Running     34:20
    3 Gijs Peters               Attila                  34:28
    4 John Philipsen            Lopersgroep Deurne      34:34
    5 Noel Keijsers          73 Prins Hendrik           34:58
    6 Dorus Arts             86 Seven Hills Running     35:07
    7 Raymon vd Berg            Prins Hendrik           35:53
    8 Maikel van Eekelen        Attila                  35:55
    9 Wouter Jansen             Attila                  36:10
   10 Armand Laumen             PSV                     37:14
   11 Bart Gerrits              Tartlétos               38:13
   12 Sander Steijvers          AV Weert                38:39
   13 Guus Gilsing              HAC                     41:54
   14 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                47:12

      M35, HEREN                                             
    1 Addy de Kort              Prins Hendrik           36:37
    2 Leon van Ravenstein       AV Helden               36:51
    3 Herold Dat             71 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:35
    4 Eric Hendrickx         71 Mol (BEL)               43:37
    5 Stijn Sanders             HAC                     50:07

      M40, HEREN                                             
    1 Rene van de Weijenberg 63 PSV                     36:27
    2 Fons Liebregts         65 PSV                     36:47
    3 Wilfried van Meer         Scorpio                 37:06
    4 Michael Harris            Loopgroep PK            37:43
    5 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         38:04
    6 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              38:35
    7 Ad Peeters             66 AVV                     39:02
    8 Leon Teeuwen              Scopias                 41:14
    9 Sam Rosen                 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:21
   10 Carel Hesselberg          Atledo                  42:03
   11 Rean van Dommelen      65 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:50
   12 Wim Janssen               AV Helden               43:55

      M45, HEREN                                             
    1 Ronny Agten            59 Mol (BEL)               35:54
    2 Dirk Volders           59 Looise (BEL)            36:55
    3 Frans Deenen              Venray Regio            37:10
    4 Chris Henet               Ciko '66                37:24
    5 Hans van de Mortel        Lopersgroep Deurne      37:57
    6 Jack Niessen           58 Swift Atletiek          38:20
    7 Karel Teunkens         62 Mol (BEL)               39:30
    8 Alex Gijsbers             Oss '78                 40:03
    9 Sjaak Smetsers         59 Nijmegen Atletiek       41:18
   10 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         41:26
   11 Jean Pierre Daniels    57 Looise (BEL)            42:35
   12 André van Est             PSV                     43:47
   13 Jimmy Venema              HAC                     44:21
   14 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     45:25
   15 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     46:56
   16 Maarten Tromp          62 AV Oirschot             49:39

      M50, HEREN                                             
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              38:37
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              39:39
    3 Theo van der Wielen       Nijmegen Atletiek       39:53
    4 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                40:06
    5 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:46
    6 Willy Claassen            Lopersgroep Deurne      41:15
    7 Carl Sas                  Cifla                   41:43
    8 Jan Poels                 Venray Regio            41:58
    9 Hans van den Hout         Attila                  44:19
   10 John Mansvelders       56 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:29
   11 Ron Vermeulen             GAC Gemert              45:07
   12 Fons Gerrits              GAC Gemert              46:05
   13 Marcel van der Maesen     Looi (BEL)              46:23

      M55, HEREN                                             
    1 John vd Wansum            LADB                    36:55
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         42:14
    3 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:28
    4 Huub Aben                 Scopias                 44:24
    5 Wim Verstappen            HAC                     47:36
    6 Peter Adriaans            HAC                     48:04

      M60, HEREN                                             
    1 Jos Van de Water       46 Herentals (BEL)         42:03
    2 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:42
    3 Wim Hoeks                 avVN                    46:31
    4 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     47:04
    5 Frits Claassens           Attila                  47:15
    6 Jan Melkert               Lopersgroep Deurne      47:26
    7 Bernard van Bladel        Lopersgroep Deurne      48:42
    8 Piet Gerrits              avVN                    50:12

      M65, HEREN                                             
    1 Johan Engelhart           avVN                    45:08
    2 Willy Koenders            Mol (BEL)               46:46
    3 Lambert van Rijswick      avVN                    51:22