Uitslag Molenvencross te Stiphout

HAC Helmond

zondag 25 november 2007

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, 1070 M MPC                                        
    1 Naomi Mols             00 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:44
    2 Tessa Jerrykowsen      99 Venray Regio             5:10
    3 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      5:37
    4 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:49
    5 Sanne Vereijken        00 GAC Gemert               5:50
    6 Judith Verscheijden       AV Weert                 5:56
    7 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            6:11

      JPC, 1070 M JPC                                        
    1 Tijn Faessen              AV Weert                 4:47
    2 Laurens Handels           AV Weert                 4:49
    3 Bart Doesburg             AV Weert                 4:52
    4 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      4:54
    5 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      4:58
    6 Menno Laveaux             AV Heythuysen            5:00
    7 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  5:07
    8 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:22
    9 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                  5:30
   10 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      5:34
   11 Marc Martens           00 HAC                      5:36
   12 Luc Schweitzer         00 Swift                    5:43
   13 Tjeerd van de Pol      01 HAC                      6:03
   14 Menno Brouwers         00 HAC                      6:05
   15 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            7:28

      MPB, 1070 M MPB                                        
    1 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            4:15
    2 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      4:26
    3 Suzan Werps               AV Weert                 4:30
    4 Eefje van Bommel       99 GAC Gemert               4:39
    5 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                4:42
    6 Femke Berndsen            AV Weert                 4:50
    7 Lisa Boonaerts         99 GAC Gemert               4:50
    8 Judith Keizers            AV Weert                 4:52
    9 Laura Schelling        99 HAC                      4:53
   10 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     4:56
   11 Emma Ruiter               Venray Regio             4:59
   12 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          5:00
   13 Jaylene Alvares        99 HAC                      5:01
   14 Nicole Schellekens     99 Venray Regio             5:02
   15 Silke School           99 GAC Gemert               5:03
   16 Krissie Dekkers        99 HAC                      5:05
   17 Nikki Pardoel          99 GAC Gemert               5:05
   18 Iva van Deursen        99 HAC                      5:06
   19 Maureen Boonaerts      99 GAC Gemert               5:09
   20 Maud Aarts             99 HAC                      5:19
   21 Heleen Wessels            AV Weert                 5:21
   22 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  5:23
   23 Sophie Schouten        99 HAC                      5:23
   24 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          5:26
   25 Djamilla Giesen        99 Scopias                  5:30
   26 Femke van Lieshout     99 GAC Gemert               5:32
   27 Karlijn van Vredendaal 99 HAC                      5:34
   28 Marcelle Fransen       99 GAC Gemert               5:44
   29 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      5:49
   30 Denise Lucassen        99 GAC Gemert               6:02

      JPB, 1070 M JPB                                        
    1 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:13
    2 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  4:31
    3 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:33
    4 Julian van Daal        99 GAC Gemert               4:38
    5 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  4:41
    6 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:43
    7 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:44
    8 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                4:46
    9 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      4:49
   10 Sjoerd vd Winkel          AV Weert                 4:51
   11 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:55
   12 Maarten Takker         99 AV Heythuysen            5:14
   13 Mike Donkers           99 GAC Gemert               5:15
   14 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  5:17
   15 Rik van den Eijnde     99 HAC                      5:24
   16 Luuk van den Akker     99 AV Heythuysen            5:24
   17 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                      5:29
   18 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            5:32
   19 Pim Geelen             99 AV Heythuysen            5:33
   20 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:33
   21 Bas vd Weijenberg      99 GAC Gemert               6:10
   22 Bas Wayers             99 GAC Gemert               6:12
   23 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                      6:40

      MPA, 1180 M MPA                                        
    1 Kelly Roelanbds        97 Unitas                   4:28
    2 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:34
    3 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:35
    4 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     4:39
    5 Britt Jacobi           97 Achilles                 4:42
    6 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             4:43
    7 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:54
    8 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            5:00
    9 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray Regio             5:02
   10 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          5:03
   11 Anne Slaats               AV Weert                 5:13
   12 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          5:16
   13 Laura Raemaekers          AV Weert                 5:16
   14 Sanne Handels             AV Weert                 5:18
   15 Wanisha Alvares        98 HAC                      5:19
   16 Amy Jussen             98 Swift                    5:20
   17 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      5:21
   18 Sophie de Groot           HAC                      5:22
   19 Suzanne Houben            AV Weert                 5:24
   20 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      5:27
   21 Karin Flipsen             AV Weert                 5:29
   22 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      5:33
   23 Vera Wismans           98 Venray Regio             5:34
   24 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  5:36
   25 Jane van den Heuvel    98 HAC                      5:40
   26 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          5:45
   27 Anouk Smulders         98 HAC                      5:46
   28 Kelsey Waaijenberg     97 Venray Regio             5:50
   29 Julia van Heugten      98 GAC Gemert               5:53
   30 Iris de Beer           98 Venray Regio             5:58
   31 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      6:02
   32 Imke Huvenaars         97 GAC Gemert               6:04
   33 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  6:05
   34 Amy Lucassen           97 GAC Gemert               6:06
   35 Julia Jansen           98 GAC Gemert               6:08
   36 Anouk Stals               AV Weert                 6:10
   37 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      6:11
   38 Indy Vervenne          97 GAC Gemert               6:11
   39 Pauline Brouwers       98 HAC                      6:26
   40 Merel Wilstra          97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:33
   41 Vivian Woolderink      98 GAC Gemert               7:06
   42 Sian van Loon             AV Weert                 7:20
   43 Merel Kepser           98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:34

      JPA, 1180 M JPA                                        
    1 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:24
    2 Olle van den Boom      97 Venray Regio             4:26
    3 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             4:27
    4 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:29
    5 Valentijn Ruiter       97 Venray Regio             4:32
    6 Danny van de Berg      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:41
    7 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          4:49
    8 Nick van de Boom       97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:50
    9 Don Hermans            98 AV Heythuysen            4:53
   10 Martin Meijer          97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:56
   11 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden                4:57
   12 Tom van der Horst      98 HAC                      4:58
   13 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      4:59
   14 Jochem van Daal        97 GAC Gemert               5:01
   15 Vincent Brouwers          AV Weert                 5:01
   16 Jos Wessels               AV Weert                 5:03
   17 Karsten Eelkema        97 GAC Gemert               5:05
   18 Tjeu Bommel            98 GAC Gemert               5:08
   19 Jorin Berendsen           AV Weert                 5:10
   20 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          5:12
   21 Thonm van Hal          97 HAC                      5:14
   22 Jelle de Vries            AV Weert                 5:27
   23 Raimond Verscheijden      AV Weert                 5:29
   24 Brian van de Kerk      97 HAC                      5:30
   25 Luc van Venrooij       97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
   26 Tim Vereijken          98 GAC Gemert               5:32
   27 Jip van Montfort       98 AV Heythuysen            5:34
   28 Antonie Stokman        97 HAC                      5:46
   29 Niels Coopmans         98 Venray Regio             5:54
   30 Bram van Beurden       98 HAC                      5:57
   31 Jip Schouten           98 AV Heythuysen            5:58
   32 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      6:00
   33 Thom van Vredendaal    97 HAC                      6:03
   34 Boris van de Heijden   98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:14

      MJD, 1180 M MD                                         
    1 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:18
    2 Lotte Keizers          96 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:18
    3 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          4:19
    4 Steffie Geelen            AV Weert                 4:19
    5 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             4:31
    6 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      4:33
    7 Noel van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:39
    8 Nina Kuczek               Unitas                   4:40
    9 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            4:42
   10 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:45
   11 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          4:47
   12 Lotte van der Westen   95 HAC                      4:48
   13 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      4:53
   14 Danielle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:54
   15 Els van Gemert         96 GAC Gemert               4:54
   16 Nathalie Molleman      95 HAC                      4:56
   17 Danielle Verbakel      96 GAC Gemert               4:57
   18 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                5:02
   19 Eva van Berlo          95 GAC Gemert               5:04
   20 Frenske v.d. Vorst     96 HAC                      5:05
   21 Veerle Hendrikx        95 HAC                      5:06
   22 Elien van de Eijnde    96 HAC                      5:06
   23 Veerle Nelissen        96 Venray Regio             5:07
   24 Astrid Groene          95 HAC                      5:08
   25 Melissa Geerarts       95 HAC                      5:09
   26 Sandra Kleuskens       95 Venray Regio             5:11
   27 Christel van Kimmenade    AV Weert                 5:12
   28 Marieke Verbaarschot      Nijmegen Atletiek        5:14
   29 Suzanne Brooks         95 GAC Gemert               5:15
   30 Marceline Manders      96 HAC                      5:20
   31 Mieke Reijntjes           Venray Regio             5:21
   32 Iris v.d. Boomen       96 HAC                      5:23
   33 Marloes Backx             AV Weert                 5:29
   34 Leanne van Hees        95 HAC                      5:30
   35 Rowie Jansen           97 Venray Regio             5:30
   36 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             5:32
   37 Lisanne van de Kerkhof    AV Weert                 5:34
   38 Stephanie Dierx        96 Swift                    5:37
   39 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      5:37
   40 Jasmin Marzouk            AV Weert                 5:38
   41 Sofie Brouwers         95 GAC Gemert               5:55
   42 Simone Stals              AV Weert                 5:59
   43 Celine Lucassen        95 GAC Gemert               6:07
   44 Chelsea Rojot          96 HAC                      6:08

      JJD, 2120 M JD                                         
    1 Casper van der Putten  95 PSV                      7:29
    2 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  7:36
    3 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      7:38
    4 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:48
    5 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      7:59
    6 Jeffrey Roelands       95 Unitas                   8:01
    7 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:09
    8 Stef van Dommelen      95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:09
    9 Mike Foppen               Nijmegen Atletiek        8:18
   10 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio             8:25
   11 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:26
   12 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          8:44
   13 Jasper Kuyper          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:47
   14 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      8:50
   15 Michiel Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:54
   16 Dirk de Vries             AV Weert                 8:55
   17 Stefan Benders         95 HAC                      9:00
   18 Coen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          9:02
   19 Wesley Mols            96 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:08
   20 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:09
   21 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:12
   22 Jeffrey de Rooy        96 Venray Regio             9:16
   23 Niels van de Wijdeven  96 GAC Gemert               9:40
   24 Maikel Huijerjans         AV Weert                 9:43
   25 Wouter Eytssen         95 Scopias                 10:01
   26 Tom Hodgson            96 HAC                     10:05
   27 Bas van de Burgt       96 GAC Gemert              10:22
   28 Frank van de Laar      95 GAC Gemert              11:01
   29 Max Harbers               AV Weert                11:57
   30 Fabiano Benders        96 HAC                     12:27
   31 Carlo Tromp            96 GVAC                    12:39

      MJC, 1810 M MC                                         
    1 Pascale Maas           94 HAC                      6:50
    2 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis       6:59
    3 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          7:16
    4 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          7:20
    5 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                7:25
    6 Sharon Raemakers       94 AV Weert                 7:32
    7 Peggy vd Vijfeijken    93 HAC                      7:35
    8 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                 7:39
    9 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                 7:51
   10 Lisan de Rooij         94 Loopgroep PK             7:54
   11 Rowen Reemers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:55
   12 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:57
   13 Mirthe Nelissen        94 Venray Regio             8:01
   14 Jeanique Sinnige       94 AV Weert                 8:09
   15 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:13
   16 Iris Boovendeerd       93 HAC                      8:15
   17 Linda Kuyper           93 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:20
   18 Tessa van Berlo        93 GAC Gemert               8:23
   19 Anouk Geerarts         93 HAC                      8:27
   20 Lieke Keunen           94 AV Helden                8:32
   21 Natasja van Geel       93 HAC                      8:55
   22 Sandra van de Kerkhof  94 AV Weert                 9:01
   23 Kim Verhofstad         93 GAC Gemert               9:09

      JJC, 2760 M JC                                         
    1 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                     10:02
    2 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                10:07
    3 Sebastiaan Steegemans     PSV                     10:13
    4 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:14
    5 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:21
    6 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               10:22
    7 Tipp Bongers           93 Seven Hills Running     10:29
    8 Arno Dekkers           94 't Jasper Sport         10:32
    9 Bjarne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport         10:39
   10 Niels Cloosterman         Nijmegen Atletiek       10:41
   11 Hidde Munsters            Lopersgroep Deurne      11:04
   12 Martijn van de Wijdeve 93 GAC Gemert              11:11
   13 Bart v.d. Boogaard     94 HAC                     11:15
   14 Stijn Lathouwers          AV Heythuysen           11:39
   15 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                11:40
   16 Stijn van Geel         94 HAC                     11:46
   17 Maikel Wismans         93 Venray Regio            11:49
   18 Joost vd Brand         93 HAC                     11:51
   19 Gijs Graat                PSV                     12:00
   20 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         12:01
   21 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                12:11
   22 Wes Wilmsen            93 Venray Regio            12:38
   23 Megens Brent           94 't Jasper Sport         12:39
   24 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:26

      MJB, 2760 M MB                                         
    1 Maureen Koster            AV '47                  10:06
    2 Juul Lavrijsen         93 Seven Hills Running     10:19
    3 Mesel van Steenbergen     AV '47                  10:21
    4 Eefje Tielemans           AV Gouda                10:42
    5 Stijntje Mertens       92 Nijmegen Atletiek       10:50
    6 Nina van de Rijdt      91 't Jasper Sport         11:18
    7 Dese Kusters              GAC Gemert              11:19
    8 Maud Schijven             Nijmegen Atletiek       11:24
    9 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           11:45
   10 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport         12:30
   11 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport         13:00
   12 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:09
   13 Irene van de Berkmorte 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:23
   14 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         13:56

      JJB, 4330 M JB                                         
    1 Jesper van der Wielen  91 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:08
    2 Hans Dilling           92 Seven Hills Running     15:01
    3 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                15:22
    4 Mads Bijsterveld          PSV                     15:32
    5 Niek Aarts                Venray Regio            15:42
    6 Laurens Stam              Venray Regio            15:49
    7 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         16:15
    8 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     16:20
    9 Sjors Hendriks         91 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:30
   10 Bernard Garos             AV Weert                16:39
   11 Jolan Knol                Venray Regio            16:45
   12 Tim Verburgh           91 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:49
   13 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         17:00
   14 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:14
   15 Tim Reijntjes          92 Venray Regio            17:50
   16 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:59
   17 Daan Meulendijks          HAC                     18:09
   18 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:25
   19 Pleun van Dinther         GAC Gemert              18:26
   20 Ruben Heijnsbroek         AV Weert                19:00
   21 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         19:21
   22 Jelte van d Elsen      92 HAC                     20:23
   23 Jimmy Cox              92 HAC                     20:50
   24 Bren Raijmakers           GAC Gemert              21:09

      MJA, 2760 M MA                                         
    1 Sharon de Knegt        89 Seven Hills Running     10:33
    2 Nicole Jetten          89 Seven Hills Running     10:59
    3 An Lenders                Venray Regio            11:03
    4 Cindy van de Avoort       GAC Gemert              11:07
    5 Jitske van Heeswijk    89 AV Heythuysen           11:53
    6 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         12:50
    7 Jolijn Sandbrink          GAC Gemert              13:16

      JJA, 5920 M JA                                         
    1 Tom van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     19:24
    2 Wouter Dilling         90 Seven Hills Running     20:23
    3 Robin Teunissen           Venray Regio            20:58
    4 Bas van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     21:12
    5 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     21:42
    6 Joost Hummelink        89 Nijmegen Atletiek       21:51
    7 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:48
    8 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     23:23
    9 Rens Priems            90 GAC Gemert              23:47
   10 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         26:02
   11 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     26:08
   12 Vincent Ferijns           Lopersgroep Deurne      28:52

      DS, DSKORT 4220 M                                      
    1 Mechtild Panhuijsen    79 Atletiek Maastricht     16:19
    2 Renske Weeda           78 Nijmegen Atletiek       16:29
    3 Esther Albers          82 Prins Hendrik           16:36
    4 Esther Arts            89 Venray Regio            16:42
    5 Karen Wijlaars         77 Prins Hendrik           16:43
    6 Brechtje Kraan         89 Seven Hills Running     16:56
    7 Lotte van Dinther      84 Nijmegen Atletiek       17:04
    8 Katja Broers           80 Venray Regio            17:29
    9 Eva Thomas             85 Attila                  17:39
   10 Chantal Baartse        73 HAC                     17:50
   11 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     18:14
   12 Myrella Vlenterie      88 NSAV 't Haasje          19:09
   13 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                21:34
   14 Paula vd Kerkhof       91 AV Weert                23:38
   15 Eline Klein Tuente     87 Scopias                 24:04

      V35, DV35KORT 4220 M                                   
    1 Evelijn Drieshen       70 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:19
    2 Anita Opheij           66 PSV                     20:11
    3 Ine van der Linden     71 PSV                     25:24

      V45+, DV45KORT 4220M                                   
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                18:04
    2 Wilma Venmans          62 Attila                  18:18
    3 Nellie van Beers       55 AV Oirschot             18:52
    4 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              19:00
    5 Helmie Caris           57 AV Weert                19:04
    6 Willemien Gijsbers     57 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:15
    7 Corrie Kuijpers        42 AV Weert                20:15
    8 Nettie Frenken         51 AV Weert                20:26
    9 Josee Schalley         54                         22:14

      MKC, MKORT 4220 M                                      
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     13:46
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:10
    3 Bart Le Coq            78 PSV                     14:19
    4 Paul Dekkers           84 GAC Gemert              14:21
    5 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   14:22
    6 Dennis van Esch        86 GAC Gemert              14:38
    7 Heinz van Dongen       77                         14:46
    8 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     14:53
    9 Bas Boonen             84 Asterix                 15:04
   10 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     15:08
   11 Corne Boutkam          87 Typhoon                 15:28
   12 Teun van Overbruggen   82 HAC                     15:29
   13 Sander Hilferink       79 Ciko '66                15:40
   14 Bart van der Zanden    81 HAC                     16:00
   15 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                16:28
   16 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                16:32
   17 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                16:40
   18 Kevin Sleegers         84 HAC                     17:01
   19 Willy Lanters          61                         17:24
   20 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:30
   21 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     17:57
   22 Jochen Alhaeuser       76                         19:26
   23 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:54

      HS, HSLANG 8970 M                                      
    1 Luc Schout             87 Attila                  29:12
    2 Wouter Jansen          87 Attila                  31:13
    3 Sander Halin           85 PSV                     31:16
    4 Ron Szigetti           87 Attila                  31:34
    5 Sander Steijvers       84 AV Weert                33:20
    6 Pieter Adriaans        71 AV Weert                33:45
    7 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     35:17
    8 Harold Dat             71 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:12
    9 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                39:06
   10 Jack Raemaekers        69 AV Weert                39:15
   11 Wout Peters            76 Olympia Eindhoven       39:18

      M40+, M40LANG 8970 M                                   
    1 Rene van de Weijenberg 63 PSV                     31:31
    2 Ad Peeters             66 AVV                     32:51
    3 Antoon van de Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              33:17
    4 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  35:03
    5 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 37:00
    6 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               37:48
    7 Rob van de Graaf       62 HAC                     38:48
    8 Silvester van Ameronge 66 PSV                     43:05

      M45+, M45LANG 8970 M                                   
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:37
    2 Jack Niessen           58 Swift                   32:43
    3 Jan van den Kerkhof    61 AV Weert                33:24
    4 Paul Denolf            58                         35:37
    5 Hans Peters            61 AV Helden               35:52
    6 Toon Wouters           61 DES                     37:08
    7 Jon Koene              61 AV Helden               38:37
    8 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     38:42
    9 Marcel Nowee           62 Olympia Eindhoven       39:27
   10 Wilbert Neijmeijer     58                         41:11
   11 Maarten Tromp          62 AV Oirschot             42:40

      M50+, M50LANG 8970 M                                   
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              33:35
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              34:09
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                34:17
    4 Theo van der Wielen    57 Nijmegen Atletiek       34:29
    5 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            35:05
    6 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:25
    7 Robet Sanchez          57 Olympia Eindhoven       35:50
    8 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            35:56
    9 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:47
   10 Kees van der Put       57 PSV                     37:10
   11 R van Kessel           54 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:47
   12 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              38:50
   13 Thom van Dinther       56 GAC Gemert              39:57

      M55+, M55LANG 8970 M                                   
    1 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         36:01
    2 Arie van de Laar       49 Olympia Eindhoven       36:24
    3 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:06
    4 Huub Aken              50 Scopias                 38:17
    5 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         38:46
    6 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     40:50
    7 Peter Adriaans         50 HAC                     42:15
    8 Jan Maessen            52 Venray Regio            42:48

      M60+, M60LANG 8970 M                                   
    1 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:21
    2 Rudy de Pauw           46                         38:52
    3 Willy Loenders         40                         40:07
    4 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:25
    5 Piet Waterschoot       43                         41:09
    6 Jan Melkert            48 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:14
    7 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     41:59
    8 Rinus van Dijck        43 Olympia Eindhoven       45:42

      RVL, RVLANG 8970 M                                     
    1 Erika Schoofs          66                         40:28
    2 Elly Faber             54                         42:57
    3 Suzan schweitzer       70                         43:14
    4 Katelijn van ameromgem 75                         44:24
    5 Trudy van Geel         66                         45:17
    6 Marcha Schelling       70                         46:15
    7 Mireille van Schijndel 68                         48:18
    8 Els Verhappen          52                         48:38
    9 Gerthe de Wild         65                         51:16
   10 Ria Korthuis           53                         52:20

      RML, RMLANG 8970 M                                      
    1 Sjaak Smetsers         59                         35:25
    2 Arlo de Bie            68                         35:53
    3 jan van Doorn          63                         36:01
    4 rene Wijnen            63                         36:09
    5 Bewn van Rossum        51                         36:40
    6 Cor van de Broek       78                         36:51
    7 Ad Meeuwes             58                         37:24
    8 Mies van Berlo         52                         37:35
    9 Harrie leenders        43                         38:05
   10 Bram Swinkels          81                         38:23
   11 Leon Verburgt          63                         38:28
   12 Wim van Deursen        60                         38:45
   13 Rob Tulp               63                         39:17
   14 Marco van den Wildenbe 59                         39:33
   15 Jack velten            62                         39:35
   16 Harrie van der Laak    52                         39:37
   17 Ruud Huijzer           58                         39:41
   18 Simon van Darlen       66                         39:49
   19 John Kocken            61                         39:54
   20 Martien Duport         63                         40:30
   21 van Bussel             58                         40:34
   22 Claus Arnoldussen      65                         40:54
   23 fred van Bakel         53                         41:03
   24 Wim van der Maat       58                         41:16
   25 Edwin Kok              72                         41:24
   26 Hands Stekelenborg     50                         41:25
   27 Ger Luttikhold         65                         41:50
   28 Arian Adriaans         72                         42:09
   29 Henk Bamakers          54                         42:28
   30 Bert Damen             50                         42:46
   31 Wim Rijkers            56                         42:51
   32 Gerard Schouten        64                         43:43
   33 Paul van de Heuvel     65                         44:02
   34 Ad de Laat             57                         44:17
   35 Leon Timmermans        60                         44:21
   36 Stefan van Bogget      75                         44:22
   37 Hans van Doorn         53                         44:28
   38 Gerrie Swinkels        57                         44:32
   39 Jasper van der Toorn   45                         44:37
   40 Luud Zeegers           55                         45:43
   41 Harrie van Haandel     46                         45:47
   42 Onno van Nielen        64                         46:06
   43 Jos Verberne           55                         46:12
   44 Piet van Bokhoven      47                         46:22
   45 John van der Heijden   59                         46:31
   46 Bert Welten            61                         46:35
   47 Eric Joosten           60                         46:56
   48 Gerard Joosten         56                         47:08
   49 Arno Wit               66                         47:15
   50 Sjaak Berkers          57                         47:24
   51 Marc Flebus            62                         47:31
   52 Adri Geerts            56                         47:53
   53 Jolanda Groeneveld     59                         48:46
   54 Jan Coppens            47                         48:59
   55 Berry Verhappen        47                         49:41
   56 Harry Sterken          55                         49:48
   57 Frank van Roij         51                         51:39

      RVK, RVKORT 4220 M                                     
    1 Gerda Ton              61                         18:43
    2 Jeanette Vlenterie     59                         19:20
    3 Maaike van Kessel      81                         20:55
    4 Elly Schouten          52                         21:47
    5 Wilma Tax              56                         21:53
    6 Anita van Rooij        57                         21:57
    7 Marion Maas            59                         22:44
    8 Jeannette van den Berg 58                         23:43
    9 Carla van der Zanden   58                         24:08
   10 Suzanne vd Weijer      79                         24:28
   11 Sandra de Rooij        67                         25:26
   12 Sandra Ramakers        86                         25:43

      RMK, RMKORT 4220 M                                     
    1 Hans Bulkens           62                         16:11
    2 Koen van de Mortel     94                         17:49
    3 Hans Gijbers           53                         18:00
    4 Jack Naus              57                         18:02
    5 Ton van der Honing     64                         18:17
    6 Leo Frenken            48                         18:46
    7 Theo Daamen            58                         19:02
    8 Rob de jager           53                         19:32
    9 Herold Meijer          65                         19:40
   10 Roel Segers            75                         19:58
   11 Riny van de Beek       60                         20:00
   12 Maria van den Eijnde   65                         20:10
   13 Harrie Bos             58                         20:12
   14 Kenny v/d Ven          81                         20:36
   15 Pa Ambrosissen         64                         20:38
   16 Leo van Mullekom                                  20:57
   17 Mario van Hooff        53                         21:26
   18 Alex van Stiphout      68                         21:52
   19 Frank Brouwers         66                         23:13