Uitslag Scopias Klein Zwitserland cross te Tegelen

Scopias

zondag 4 november 2007

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Rocky Grispen          82 Maaselk (BEL)           16:10
    2 Joost Blokland         82 Pegasus                 16:11
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:25
    4 Heinz Van Dongen       77 Kevelaer                16:49
    5 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift Atletiek          16:58
    6 Paul Dekkers           84 GAC Gemert              17:11
    7 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     17:43
    8 Hermann-Josef Stevens  85 Moengengladbacher LG    18:00
    9 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                19:23
   10 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                19:37
   11 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                20:57
   12 Riny Van De Beek       60 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:47
   13 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:04
   14 Albert Struik          60 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:11
   15 Talapessy              64 Scopias                 24:25
   16 Jan Gerits             39 Scopias                 32:45

      VSK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Renske Weeda           78 Nijmegen Atletiek       19:11
    2 Esther Arts            89 Venray Regio            19:22
    3 Lisanne Bruijsten      90 Seven Hills Running     19:54
    4 Sharon de Knegt        89 Seven Hills Running     20:04
    5 Manon Loeffen          85 Seven Hills Running     20:15
    6 Katja Broers           80 Venray Regio            20:53
    7 Serena Kemp            84 NSAV 't Haasje          21:27
    8 Sabine Zelen           77 AV Helden               21:29
    9 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     21:43
   10 Suzanne van Staveren   90 Nijmegen Atletiek       22:11
   11 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                25:46
   12 Monique Backus         67 Scopias                 27:08
   13 Saskia Meis            78 Scopias                 28:17
   14 Eline Klein Tuente     87 Scopias                 28:32
   15 Paula van den Kerkhof  91 AV Weert                28:53

      V35K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 M. Gilkes              67 Scopias                 27:09

      V40K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                20:57
    2 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              22:07
    3 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              23:24
    4 Rini Ebisch            54 AV Helden               25:32

      VRK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Karin Gielen           79 Tegelen                 21:19
    2 Riet Van Der Bloemen   55 Tegelen                 25:48
    3 Simone Lamberts        67 Venlo                   26:15
    4 Leonie Ramakers        92 Tegelen                 27:34
    5 Iris Morelissen        68 Tegelen                 27:36
    6 Ellie Born             48 Tegelen                 27:41
    7 Evelyn van den Hurk    78 Venlo                   28:51
    8 Marion Nissen          70 Blerick                 28:54
    9 Sabine Fuchs           67 Venlo                   29:10
   10 Wilma Maessen          61 Venlo                   29:11
   11 Barbara Sicking        69 Deurne                  29:12
   12 Sandra de Rooij-Senger 67 Venray                  30:03
   13 Janna van de Munckhof  89 Belfeld                 30:09
   14 Monique Alberts-Haagma 58 Tegelen                 30:29
   15 Thea Basten            52 Tegelen                 30:30
   16 Gonnie Opheij          65 Venlo                   30:54
   17 Mariëtte Vialle-Donder 51 Venlo                   31:56
   18 Els Coeleveld          59 Venlo                   32:22
   19 Petra Leijsten         67 Venlo                   32:54
   20 Gerty Jansen           61 Venlo                   33:12

      MRK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Rob Linders            75 Boekend                 17:52
    2 Sjaak Smetsers         59 Nijmegen                18:46
    3 Rudy Aarts             72 Bunde                   19:00
    4 Martin Verbeek         64 Baarlo                  19:02
    5 Rens Van Dongen        88 Velden                  19:30
    6 Ivo van de Liefvoort   92 Grubbenvorst            20:26
    7 Dimitri van Dun        75 Venray                  20:29
    8 Koen Van de Mortel     94 Deurne                  20:43
    9 Ron Koster             78 Tegelen                 20:57
   10 Ton Van Der Honig      63 Roermond                21:00
   11 Tom Smetsers           82 Tegelen                 22:25
   12 Rob de Jager           53 Helmond                 22:53
   13 Harald Meijer          65 Deurne                  23:10
   14 Bert Morelissen        68 Tegelen                 23:18
   15 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 23:31
   16 Dennis Schoeren        83 Belfeld                 23:32
   17 Remy Lenselink         86 Tegelen                 23:43
   18 Leon Stals             65 Healen                  23:51
   19 Harrie Bos             58 Helmond                 24:03
   20 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  24:09
   21 Peter Kessels          65 Venlo                   24:22
   22 Peter Jacobs           61 Belfeld                 24:44
   23 Jac Knoben             44 Montfort                24:52
   24 Herman Jacobs          67 Belfeld                 24:57
   25 Alex van Stiphout      68 Deurne                  25:11
   26 Henny Langerak         54 Venlo                   25:46
   27 Lars Bos               94 Helmond                 25:58
   28 Peter van der Geld     48 Roermond                25:59
   29 Christian Loosveld     87 Venlo                   27:20
   30 Rene Ramakers          60 Tegelen                 27:34
   31 Marco Beckers          74 Viersen (GER)           27:38
   32 Rog In Het Zandt       79 Velden                  28:00
   33 Luc Sicking            66 Deurne                  29:28
   34 Joop Schmitz           48 Venlo                   30:07
   35 Remco Spijkers         93 Grubbenvorst            33:00

      MSL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Torben Everszumrode    81 Möchengladbach (GER)    34:05
    2 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 34:43
    3 Bart Gerrits           80 Tartlétos               36:21
    4 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     36:46
    5 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                41:47

      M35L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Paul Bax               68 Veteranen Nederland     38:41
    2 Paul Lormans           68 AV Helden               38:48
    3 Jack Raemaekers        69 AV Weert                42:38

      M40L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              37:13
    2 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:11
    3 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               39:54
    4 Hans Schipper          67 Swift Atletiek          39:58
    5 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 40:03
    6 Rob van de Graaf       62 HAC                     41:54
    7 Ger Litjens               Venray Regio            43:36
    8 Peter Coenen           66 de Peelrunners          49:23

      M45L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:08
    2 Frans Deenen           61 Venray Regio            35:20
    3 Jack Niessen           58 Swift Atletiek          36:05
    4 Karel Teunnens         62 België                  36:07
    5 Jan van den Kerkhof    61 AV Weert                36:16
    6 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         37:55
    7 Mart van Rooy          61 Venray Regio            38:39
    8 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               39:02
    9 J. Venema              62 HAC                     42:06
   10 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     43:06
   11 Jan Hendrik Koene      61 AV Helden               43:29
   12 Maarten Tromp          62 AV Oirschot             47:08

      M50L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              37:03
    2 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                37:26
    3 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              37:44
    4 John De Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            38:01
    5 Nico Verstraten        53 Scopias                 38:17
    6 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:45
    7 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            39:39
    8 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     41:00
    9 Hans Faassen           54 Scopias                 43:11
   10 Algo Meulendijks       54 HAC                     47:47
   11 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         49:13
   12 Jos Verberne           55 't Jasper Sport         52:02
   13 Arie Moor              54 Scopias                 53:31

      M55L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         40:03
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:09
    3 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               40:42
    4 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         41:10
    5 Huub Aben              50 Scopias                 41:46
    6 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         42:45
    7 Jan Maessen            52 Venray Regio            45:38
    8 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     45:46

      M60L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Frank Duking           47 Atletico '73            40:58
    2 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:05
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     43:13
    4 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:04
    5 Lammert Visscher       44 Veteranen Nederland     46:20

      VRL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Erika Schoofs          66 Kervenheim (GER)        42:16
    2 Gerda Top              61 Overloon                44:40
    3 Lijanne Lans           74 Asten                   48:55
    4 Tio Mex                   Baarlo                  50:59
    5 Moon Schapers          47 Tegelen                 53:40

      MRL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Huub Brueren           59 Venlo                   37:17
    2 Jan Boonen             59 Belfeld                 37:59
    3 Rene Wijnen            63 Asten                   38:14
    4 Fred Boonen            67 Belfeld                 38:18
    5 Jos Reinders           64 Reuver                  38:18
    6 Jack Martens           66 Venray                  39:06
    7 Herold Dat             71 Asten                   39:10
    8 Rob Engels             79 Grashoek                40:19
    9 Sjirk Koekebakker      67 Venlo                   40:30
   10 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 40:47
   11 Ron Stroeken           73 Reuver                  41:38
   12 Ralph Knops            59 Venlo                   41:38
   13 Leon Verbugt           63 Asten                   41:51
   14 Diderick Mostart       61 Venlo                   42:31
   15 Richard van Heeckeren  66 Blerick                 42:39
   16 Danny Didden           69 Belfeld                 43:05
   17 Peter Hertsig          59 Orion                   43:20
   18 Ronald Dielissen       67 Tegelen                 43:21
   19 Cecil van den Kroonenb 63 Arcen                   43:54
   20 Ton Ruckert            54 Venlo                   44:07
   21 Marcel Knapen          61 Blerick                 44:17
   22 Paul op de Laak        57 Venlo                   44:18
   23 Marcel Jansen          66 Someren                 44:26
   24 Louis Schouren         61 Blerick                 44:26
   25 Peter Wijnands         60 Roermond                44:29
   26 Sjaak Kuling           53 Deurne                  44:50
   27 Hein Mostart           59 Venlo                   45:05
   28 Gé Vermeulen           63 Belfeld                 45:25
   29 Tacken Wilbert         68 Venlo                   45:35
   30 Jan Tijssen            65 Boekend                 46:02
   31 Hennie van den Brand   62 Blerick                 46:03
   32 Theo Lichteveld        57 Blerick                 46:04
   33 Jos Wilmer             53 Venlo                   46:08
   34 Martien Soree          59 Venlo                   47:10
   35 Geert Cornelissen      54 Venray                  47:21
   36 Peter Heesen           62                         47:35
   37 Loek van de Liefvoort  57 Grubbenvorst            47:38
   38 Wim Philipsen          46 Sevenum                 48:08
   39 John Lans              72 Asten                   48:47
   40 Paul van den Heuvel    65 Asten                   48:50
   41 B Welten               61 Asten                   49:00
   42 Hans Smeijers          59 Blerick                 49:57
   43 Mart Bedaux            49 Venlo                   50:11
   44 Van Rooijen            54 Velden                  51:27
   45 Frans Peeters          48 Belfeld                 51:47
   46 Evi Slegers            56 Asten                   52:02
   47 Rene Schapers          46 Tegelen                 53:04
   48 Cornelissen Martin     50 Venlo                   53:10
   49 Robert Vallen          81 Venlo                   53:36
   50 Ger Bierstekers        53 Venlo                   54:30

      MMINI, M/J PUP C/MINI                                  
    1 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            6:21
    2 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  6:30
    3 Jennifer Brueren       01 Scopias                  7:58

      MPC, M/J PUP C/MINI                                    
    1 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 5:25
    2 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:53
    3 Inga Sleeven           00 AV Weert                 5:56
    4 Ingrid Koekebakker     00 Scopias                  6:00
    5 Thijn Kessels          00 Scopias                  6:15

      JPC, M/J PUP C/MINI                                    
    1 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                 4:56
    2 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      4:59
    3 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 5:01
    4 Cas Martens            00 Scopias                  5:02
    5 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  5:04
    6 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            5:08
    7 Luc Schweitzer         00 Swift Atletiek           5:24
    8 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  5:29
    9 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:42
   10 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                  5:47
   11 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:50
   12 Jules Houben           00 Scopias                  5:58

      MPB, M/J PUP B                                         
    1 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            6:53
    2 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      7:13
    3 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 7:17
    4 Sophie Dielissen       99 Scopias                  7:22
    5 Judith Verlaak         99 AV Helden                7:34
    6 Laura Schelling        99 HAC                      7:37
    7 Iva van Deursen        99 HAC                      7:47
    8 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  7:48
    9 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          7:51
   10 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  7:58
   11 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          8:08
   12 Nicole Schellekens     99 Venray Regio             8:08
   13 Emma Ruiter            99 Venray Regio             8:14
   14 Femke Berndsen         99 AV Weert                 8:18
   15 Djámilla Giesen        99 Scopias                  8:36
   16 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      9:40

      JPB, M/J PUP B                                         
    1 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  7:05
    2 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:08
    3 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:10
    4 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:13
    5 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                 7:13
    6 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  7:23
    7 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                7:34
    8 Bart Engelen           99 't Jasper Sport          7:42
    9 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:46
   10 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  7:48
   11 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      7:56
   12 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  7:59
   13 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            8:04
   14 Colin Eijer            99 Thorn                    8:04
   15 Lars Wilms             99 AV Weert                 8:16
   16 Rik van den Eijnde     99 HAC                      8:24
   17 Luuk van  den Akker    99 AV Heythuysen            8:32
   18 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  8:34
   19 Maarten Takken         99 AV Heythuysen            8:35
   20 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                      8:39
   21 Daan Wolters           99 Scopias                  8:48
   22 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            8:58
   23 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  9:00
   24 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                     10:19

      MPA, M PUP A                                           
    1 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:33
    2 Britt Jacobi           97 Achilles-Top             6:39
    3 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             6:46
    4 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:57
    5 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 7:07
    6 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            7:08
    7 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray Regio             7:12
    8 Hannah Bethke          97 ASV Suchteln             7:13
    9 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          7:16
   10 Anne Slaats            98 AV Weert                 7:21
   11 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          7:22
   12 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      7:23
   13 Anna Marthin           98 ASV Suchteln             7:29
   14 Annika Friebe          98 ASV Suchteln             7:30
   15 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      7:32
   16 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio             7:33
   17 Kiki Janssen           98 Scopias                  7:35
   18 Britt Naus             97 AV Weert                 7:36
   19 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 7:45
   20 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 7:50
   21 Vera Wismans           98 Venray Regio             7:51
   22 Johanna d' Aumerie     97 Swift Atletiek           7:51
   23 Amy Jussen             98 Swift Atletiek           7:57
   24 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          8:00
   25 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  8:03
   26 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  8:07
   27 Kelsey Waaijenberg     97 Venray Regio             8:14
   28 Rowenna Bijl           98 AV Weert                 8:23
   29 Ellen Burhenne         97 Swift Atletiek           8:24
   30 Iris de Beer           98 Venray Regio             8:31
   31 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      8:44
   32 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      8:51
   33 Hanneke Koekebakker    98 Scopias                  8:58
   34 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  9:07
   35 Laura Peeters          98 AV Weert                 9:33
   36 Merel Wilstra          97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:00
   37 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                10:58
   38 Merel Kepser           98 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:03
   39 Amber Soree            98 Scopias                 11:34

      JPA, J PUP A                                           
    1 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:18
    2 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:23
    3 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:24
    4 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             6:26
    5 Olle van den Boom      97 Venray Regio             6:35
    6 Danny van de Berg      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:37
    7 Valentijn Ruiter       97 Venray Regio             6:40
    8 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 6:48
    9 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      6:51
   10 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:55
   11 Nick Kurvers           97 AV Helden                6:56
   12 Jannik Besen           98 ASV Suchteln             6:56
   13 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          6:59
   14 Tom van der Horst      98 HAC                      6:59
   15 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden                7:03
   16 Jorn Berndsen          97 AV Weert                 7:04
   17 Jeroen Schelling       97 PSV                      7:15
   18 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          7:18
   19 Jelle de Vries         97 AV Weert                 7:53
   20 Mees Daemen            97 Scopias                  8:03
   21 Mika Hendriks          98 Venray Regio             8:20
   22 Buh Khuu               98 Scopias                  8:25
   23 Funs Verbeek           97 Scopias                  8:30
   24 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      8:36
   25 Bart Coenen            97 Scopias                  8:37
   26 Joey Brueren           97 Scopias                  8:48
   27 Boris van der Heijden  98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:49
   28 Niels Coopmans         98 Venray Regio             8:50
   29 Bas Schouren           97 Scopias                  8:53

      MJD, M JUN D                                           
    1 Amanda Herring         95 ASV Suchteln             6:05
    2 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          6:12
    3 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 6:16
    4 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             6:35
    5 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      6:38
    6 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          6:39
    7 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            6:43
    8 Julia Verspai          95 ASV Suchteln             6:47
    9 Anna-Lena Bethke       95 ASV Suchteln             6:49
   10 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:50
   11 Annika Schmidt         96 ASV Suchteln             6:55
   12 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      6:57
   13 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                7:01
   14 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             7:01
   15 Lotte van der Westen   95 HAC                      7:01
   16 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:04
   17 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:04
   18 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      7:09
   19 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      7:09
   20 Veerle Nelissen        96 Venray Regio             7:09
   21 Sandra Kleuskens       95 Venray Regio             7:14
   22 Marceline Manders      96 HAC                      7:16
   23 Margot Lubbers         95 Swift Atletiek           7:18
   24 Sinah Roosen           96 ASV Suchteln             7:20
   25 Eline van Staveren     95 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:28
   26 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                  7:31
   27 Mieke Reintjes         95 Venray Regio             7:39
   28 Stephanie Dierx        96 Swift Atletiek           7:39
   29 Rowie Jansen           96 Venray Regio             7:48
   30 Marloes Backx          95 AV Weert                 7:58
   31 Yasmin Marzouk         96 AV Weert                 8:02
   32 Yvet Verbeek           95 Scopias                  8:05
   33 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      8:10
   34 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             8:16
   35 Lisanne van den Kerkho 96 AV Weert                 8:43
   36 Jolien Timmers         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:43

      JJD, J JUN D                                           
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  8:13
    2 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      8:15
    3 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 8:16
    4 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:19
    5 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:20
    6 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio             8:39
    7 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:41
    8 Stef van Dommelen      95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:43
    9 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:53
   10 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      8:59
   11 Pim Smits              95 Swift Atletiek           9:01
   12 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:02
   13 Stefan Benders         95 HAC                      9:03
   14 Dirk de Vries          95 AV Weert                 9:05
   15 Thom Giesberts         95 Swift Atletiek           9:13
   16 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:18
   17 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          9:21
   18 Jim Kurvers            96 AV Helden                9:27
   19 Tijmen Witvliet        95 Venray Regio             9:27
   20 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:36
   21 Sam van den Oetelaar   95 HAC                      9:37
   22 Maikel Huijerjans      96 AV Weert                 9:39
   23 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 Venray Regio             9:41
   24 Coen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          9:53
   25 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 10:38
   26 Fabiana Benders        96 HAC                     12:39

      MJC, M JUN C                                           
    1 Pascale Maas           94 HAC                      8:21
    2 Elif Erken             93 Seven Hills Running      8:26
    3 Mirthe Nelissen        94 Venray Regio             8:33
    4 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                8:33
    5 Jule Mostart           94 Scopias                  8:57
    6 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                 8:59
    7 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          9:02
    8 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 9:16
    9 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                      9:31
   10 LisN dE rOOIJ          94 Loopgroep PK             9:38
   11 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                 9:39
   12 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                 9:50
   13 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:54
   14 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:56
   15 Rowen Reemers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:58
   16 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     10:04
   17 Danique van den Kerkho 93 AV Weert                10:20
   18 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:42
   19 Kirsty Jacobi          94 Achilles                10:52
   20 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                10:56
   21 Saskia Verheijden      93 Scopias                 10:56
   22 Lisanne Bellemakers    94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:00

      JJC, J JUN C                                           
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:46
    2 Teun Geurts            93 Seven Hills Running     11:48
    3 Ton Rademaker          93 HAC                     11:49
    4 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:00
    5 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                12:07
    6 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:20
    7 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               12:25
    8 Tipp Bongers           93 Seven Hills Running     12:55
    9 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         13:07
   10 Bart van den Boogaard  94 HAC                     13:27
   11 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                13:57
   12 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                13:58
   13 Maikel Wismans         93 Venray Regio            14:10
   14 Guido Klaassen         93 Swift Atletiek          14:19
   15 Martinn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         14:29
   16 Wes Wilmsen            93 Venray Regio            14:44
   17 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         14:56
   18 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     15:10
   19 Freddy Sassen          94 Tegelen                 15:50
   20 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:05
   21 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     16:30

      MJB, AB-LOOP                                           
    1 Juul Lavrijsen         93 Seven Hills Running     12:33
    2 Nina van de Rijdt      91 't Jasper Sport         13:13
    3 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           13:21
    4 Daisy Kusters          91 GAC Gemert              13:26
    5 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport         15:06
    6 Nikki Tromp            91 GVAC                    15:28
    7 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:31
    8 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:56
    9 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         16:42

      JJB, AB-LOOP                                           
    1 Maikel van der Steen   92 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:40
    2 Hans Dilling           92 Seven Hills Running     16:46
    3 Remco Hoeymans         92 AVV                     17:16
    4 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                17:36
    5 Laurens Stam           91 Venray Regio            17:37
    6 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         17:45
    7 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     18:17
    8 Tim Verburgh           91 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:41
    9 Niek Aarts             91 Venray Regio            18:43
   10 Sjors Hendriks         91 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:44
   11 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     18:52
   12 Yolan Knol             91 Venray Regio            19:16
   13 Bernard Garos          91 AV Weert                19:22
   14 Tim Reintjes           92 Venray Regio            19:23
   15 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:01
   16 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:02
   17 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     20:18
   18 Guido Hendrix          91 AV Weert                20:39
   19 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:45
   20 Driek Sampers          92 Swift Atletiek          21:30
   21 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         22:38
   22 Jelte van den Elsen    92 HAC                     23:07

      JJA, AB-LOOP                                           
    1 Wouter Dilling         90 Seven Hills Running     16:26
    2 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               16:51
    3 Robin Teunissen        90 Venray Regio            17:21
    4 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     17:31
    5 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:50
    6 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         19:08
    7 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:51
    8 Roel van de Wouw       89 HAC                     19:57
    9 Wytze van Hulten       89 't Jasper Sport         20:00
   10 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                     21:10
   11 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:12

      MJA, AB-LOOP                                           
    1 Andrea Lenders         90 Venray Regio            13:15
    2 Cindy van de Avoort    90 GAC Gemert              13:17
    3 Loes Lavrijsen         89 Seven Hills Running     14:43
    4 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         14:49
    5 Heleen van Rooijen     90 Scopias                 14:56
    6 Olga Sampers           89 Swift Atletiek          15:20
    7 Jessica Crooijmans     90 HAC                     15:45

      JSCH, SCHOLIERENLOOP                                   
    1 Mitch van den Berg        Tegelen                  6:54
    2 Dylan van den Berg        Tegelen                  6:57
    3 Colin op het Veld         Tegelen                  7:43
    4 Luuk Jacobs               Belfeld                  7:44
    5 Juul Jacobs               Belfeld                  8:07
    6 Robin Bekx             96 Tegelen                  9:47
    7 Jim Jochijms           00 Venray                  12:08

      MSCH, SCHOLIERENLOOP                                   
    1 Inge de Bruin             Venlo                    7:17
    2 Jackie Boots              Blerick                  8:35
    3 Anne de Bruin          98 Venlo                    9:05
    4 Kiki Schoep            00 Tegelen                 10:51
    5 Cynthia Bekx           00 Tegelen                 11:29