Uitslag IJzeren Man Cross te Weert

AV Weert

zondag 28 oktober 2007

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MKOCR, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Joost van den Ende     88 Seven Hills Running     14:23
    2 Jesper van den Wielen  97 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:43
    3 Lucas Vehling             Mönchengladbach (GER    14:49
    4 Rocky Grispen          82 Maaseik (BEL)           14:52
    5 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     14:54
    6 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:55
    7 Joep van Oorschot      86 Seven Hills Running     15:21
    8 Heinz van Dongen       77 Kevelaer                15:32
    9 Remco Beckers          80 Asterix                 15:37
   10 Jeroen Hommelbug       81 Swift Atletiek          15:45
   11 Bas Boonen             84 Asterix                 15:54
   12 Sam Krop               83 Asterix                 15:55
   13 Pieter Adriaans        71 AV Weert                16:04
   14 Arwin Moerman          74 Scopias                 16:11
   15 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     16:13
   16 Martijn Peters         86 HAC                     16:26
   17 Daan van de Ende       90 Atletiek Maastricht     16:31
   18 Dennis Woytack         77 Zwijndrecht (BEL)       16:36
   19 Sjaak Smetsers         59 Nijmegen                17:15
   20 Jouke Pots             83 Weert                   17:19
   21 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                17:20
   22 Martien korten         62 Weert                   17:28
   23 Robert Willems         63 Atletiek Maastricht     17:52
   24 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                17:53
   25 Paul Verdonschot       84 Asterix                 17:58
   26 Gabriele Venturi       78 Asterix                 18:00
   27 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                18:08
   28 Jack naus              57 Nederweert              18:15
   29 Bram Swinkels          81 Aarle Risetel (BEL)     18:24
   30 Henk Knapen            58 AV Weert                18:27
   31 Diogo Lima             76 Weert                   18:50
   32 Nelson Peterson        64 AV Weert                18:51
   33 Stefaan Verheyen       65 België                  18:52
   34 Hans Steijvers         63 AV Weert                19:12
   35 Ben Cornelis           99 Zwijndrecht (BEL)       19:17
   36 Jacques Wolter         55 AV Weert                19:19
   37 Ton van de Honing      56 Swift Atletiek          19:20
   38 Gerard Hendriks        59 AV Weert                19:28
   39 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                19:38
   40 Leo Frenken            48 AV Weert                19:44
   41 Mark Fonteijn          73 AV Weert                19:48
   42 Richard van Loon       67 Weert                   19:49
   43 Theo Daamen            58 AV Weert                20:07
   44 Ralph Hallegraeff      63 AVR '69                 20:34
   45 Karl-heinz Loffelsende 60 AV Weert                20:36
   46 Toon Beerens           52 Weert                   20:38
   47 Matthijs Buist         80 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:57
   48 Luc van roeyen         57 Zwijndrecht (BEL)       21:02
   49 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:04
   50 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:17
   51 Harald Meijer          65 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:24
   52 Jules Geurts           63 Budel-Vorsplein         21:31
   53 Albea Struik           60 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:33
   54 Tim Werps              96 Weert                   21:43
   55 Riny van de Beek       60 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:54
   56 Erik Werps             68 Weert                   22:11
   57 Giel van Asten         98 Atletiek Maastricht     22:23
   58 Harry Peters           46 AV Weert                22:34
   59 Frank Tilman           62 Budel                   22:56
   60 Zjen Dejong            58 Peer (BEL)              23:02
   61 Kenny van Ven          81 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:17
   62 John van Heel          62 Weert                   24:24
   63 Alex van Stiphout      68 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:41
   64 Florent Achtergael     45 Zwijndrecht (BEL)       24:50
   65 Edwin Nijsen           62 Weert                   27:18
   66 Ed van de Honing       66 Venray Regio            27:35
   67 erik Spies             50 Antwerpen (BEL)         28:58
   68 Jeroen Lauwers         98 Veurne (BEL)            30:18

      VKOCR, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Scopias                 16:10
    2 Renske Weeda           78 Nijmegen Atletiek       17:44
    3 Brechje Kraan          89 Seven Hills Running     17:47
    4 Lotte van Dinther      84 Nijmegen Atletiek       18:12
    5 Manon Loeffen          85 Seven Hills Running     18:32
    6 Lisanne Bruijsten      90 Seven Hills Running     18:46
    7 Chantal Baartse        73 HAC                     19:46
    8 Kathleen de Cauwer     81 België                  19:58
    9 Sabine Zelen           77 AV Helden               19:59
   10 Suzanne van Staveren   90 Nijmegen Atletiek       20:30
   11 Sanne Joosten          83 HAC                     20:50
   12 Vicky duijn            76 zwijndrecht (BEL)       21:05
   13 Jessica Ramaekers      87 AV Weert                23:02
   14 Carlijn Rekmans        87 AV Weert                23:19
   15 Lou van Asten          96 Atletiek Maastricht     23:21
   16 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                23:41
   17 Gin Broekers           82 Peer (BEL)              30:18
                                                             

      V35KC, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Martine Geuns          72 Peer (BEL)              22:03
    2 Suzanne Hanssen        69 AV Weert                22:28
    3 Patricia van Bogaert   64 Kruibeke (BEL)          25:49
    4 Ingrid Briels          65 AV Weert                27:35
    5 Sandra de Rooij-Senger 67 Venray Regio            28:04
                                                             
      V45KC, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                19:00
    2 Helmie Caris           57 AV Weert                20:06
    3 Nettie Frenken         51 AV Weert                21:41
    4 Corrie Keijsers        42 AV Weert                22:08
    5 Riekie Koppen          50 AV Weert                22:13
    6 Mieke van Hoof         59 No-Limits               22:53
    7 Helga van Roerdonck    60 Beircht (BEL)           23:26
    8 Frida Schippers        51 Antwerpen (BEL)         28:58
    9 Ingrid van pelt        57 bazel (BEL)             28:58
                                                            
      MLACR, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Dorus Arts             86 Seven Hills Running     31:19
    2 Allan van Hulst        85 Nijmegen Atletiek       32:08
    3 Sander Halin           85 PSV                     32:50
    4 Patrick Engels         75 Pegasus                 33:10
    5 Torben Everszumrode    81 Mönchengladbahc (GER    33:33
    6 Arjen Tomas            80 Asterix                 35:19
    7 Guus Gilsing           83 HAC                     35:53
    8 Rob Engels             79 Grashoek                38:11
    9 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                40:07
   10 Edwin Kok              72 Helmond                 40:44
   11 Marcel van Aggel       70 De Grenslaupers         42:24
   12 Jack Raemaekers        69 AV Weert                42:24
   13 Diobo Lina             76 Weert                   43:13
   14 Ruud Stultjens         68 AV Weert                43:43
   15 Math Schreuën          70 Nederweert              44:27
   16 Koen van de Mortel     95 Deurne                  45:23
   17 Koen Louwers           77 AV Weert                45:25
   18 John Lans              72 Arlen                   47:40
   19 Ger Comyns             68 Weert                   48:57
                                                            
      M40LC, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         34:28
    2 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              34:49
    3 Martin Franssen        62 Nieuwstadt              35:50
    4 René Wijnen            63 't Jasper Sport         36:46
    5 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:57
    6 Leon Teeuwen           66 Reuver                  38:10
    7 Christrof van Bossel   62 bazel (BEL)             38:14
    8 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               38:29
    9 Frans van der Zalm     62 AV Weert                39:23
   10 Rene Merks             64 Maarheeze               39:28
   11 Colm Loney             65 Nederweert              39:46
   12 Rob van de Graaf       62 HAC                     40:27
   13 Leon Verbugt           63 't Jasper Sport         40:49
   14 Marcel Jansen          66 't Jasper Sport         42:47
   15 Erik lenaerts          62 Peer (BEL)              45:37
   16 Paul van den Heuvel    65 't Jasper Sport         46:10
   17 Marcel Bergmans        67 Weert                   51:19
                                                             
      M45LC, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Jack Niessen           58 Swift Atletiek          34:20
    2 Jan van den Kerkhof    61 AV Weert                34:32
    3 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:56
    4 Paul Denolf            58 vorselaar (BEL)         35:37
    5 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         35:56
    6 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:56
    7 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         38:23
    8 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     41:35
    9 Pieter Vlemmings       60 Heeze                   48:35
   10 Eric joosten           60 't Jasper Sport         50:38
                                                             
      M50LC, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              35:12
    2 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                35:26
    3 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              35:48
    4 John de Rooij          57 Venray                  36:14
    5 Nico Verstraten        53 Scopias                 36:41
    6 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            38:02
    7 Twan Peters            57 HAC                     40:04
    8 Jacques Hendriks       57 Nederweert              42:46
    9 H.P.W. Mathijsen       57 Venray Regio            44:21
   10 Algo Meulendijks       54 HAC                     44:49
   11 Adri Geerts            56 't Jasper Sport         46:34
   12 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         46:36
   13 Jos verberne           55 't Jasper Sport         49:06
   14 Evi Slegers            56 't Jasper Sport         50:38
                                                             
      M55LC, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         37:53
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:30
    3 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         39:49
    4 Huub Aben              50 Scopias                 39:59
    5 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         40:13
    6 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     43:20
    7 Jan Maessen            52 Venray Regio            43:21
    8 Roel Hoff              48 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:54
    9 bert damen             50 't Jasper Sport         45:02
   10 Ad van der wallen      48 't Jasper Sport         49:53
                                                             
      M60LC, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:44
    2 Rudy de Pauw           46 Vorselaar               39:45
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     41:18
    4 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:56
    5 Henk Langerijt van de  41 AV Weert                45:51
                                                             
      VLACR, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Erika Schoofs          66 Kervenheim (BEL)        40:42
    2 Lijanne Lans           74 't Jasper Sport         46:33
                                                             
      JPCMI, PUPC+MINIPUPC                                   
    1 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                 3:37
    2 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 3:38
    3 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  3:46
    4 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 3:48
    5 Menno Leveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            3:49
    6 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 3:53
    7 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      3:56
    8 Milo Janssens          01 Zwijndrecht (BEL)        4:08
    9 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:19
   10 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                  4:23
   11 Bart Peeters           01 AV Weert                 5:25
   12 Patrick Schroen        00 Nederweert               5:34
                                                             
      MPCMI, PUPC+MINIPUPC                                   
    1 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      3:40
    2 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 3:50
    3 Inga Heekers           00 AV Weert                 4:09
    4 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:14
    5 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 4:16
    6 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      4:22
    7 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            4:25
    8 Veerle van Els         00 Venray Regio             4:27
    9 Charlotte Schroen      01 Nederweert               4:32
                                                             
      MPUPB, PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            5:06
    2 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      5:07
    3 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     5:15
    4 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 5:20
    5 Laura Schelling        99 HAC                      5:25
    6 Iva van Deursen        99 HAC                      5:28
    7 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                5:31
    8 Angela Kerkers         99 't Jasper Sport          5:35
    9 Judith Keizers         99 AV Weert                 5:41
   10 Femke Berndsen         99 AV Weert                 5:46
   11 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          5:52
   12 Tessa Jerzykowski      99 Venray Regio             5:55
   13 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  5:59
   14 Nicole Schellekens     99 Venray Regio             6:00
   15 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 6:10
   16 Maud Aarts             99 HAC                      6:15
   17 Djámilla Giesen        99 Scopias                  6:23
   18 Anouk Gielen           99 AV Heythuysen            6:28
   19 Susan Naus             99 AV Weert                 6:34
   20 Roxanne Donk           99 AV Weert                 6:37
   21 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      6:50
   22 Meyke Werdmölder       99 AV Weert                 8:17
                                                             
      JPUPB, PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:56
    2 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:05
    3 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:16
    4 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                 5:18
    5 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                5:23
    6 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  5:27
    7 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      5:29
    8 Bart Engelen           99 't Jasper Sport          5:37
    9 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  5:38
   10 Pim Geelen             99 AV Heythuysen            5:50
   11 Brandon van Schaik     99 HAC                      5:57
   12 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  5:58
   13 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            6:03
   14 Rik van den Eijnde     99 HAC                      6:06
   15 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            6:07
   16 Lars Wilms                AV Weert                 6:20
   17 Luuk van de Akker      99 AV Heythuysen            6:21
   18 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                      6:38
                                                             
      MPUPA, M PUPILLEN A                                    
    1 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             4:34
    2 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     4:42
    3 Britt Jacobi           97 Achilles-Top             4:45
    4 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:46
    5 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:03
    6 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 5:12
    7 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 5:12
    8 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            5:13
    9 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          5:14
   10 Sara Florindo          98 Zwijnderecht (BEL)       5:15
   11 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          5:16
   12 Anne Slaats            98 AV Weert                 5:17
   13 Daphne de Beer         97 Venray Regio             5:24
   14 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio             5:25
   15 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      5:28
   16 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      5:31
   17 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 5:36
   18 Kim Frijns             97 Unitas                   5:38
   19 Iris van Slooten       97 AVV                      5:39
   20 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 5:39
   21 Leonie Smeets          97 AV Weert                 5:40
   22 Desi Dallegraeff       98 AVR '69                  5:41
   23 Irana van beveren      97 Zwijndrecht (BEL)        5:43
   24 Kelsey Waaijenberg     97 Venray Regio             5:43
   25 Johanna d' Aumerie     97 Swift Atletiek           5:45
   26 Bente van Els          97 Venray Regio             5:47
   27 Amy Jussen             98 Swift Atletiek           5:51
   28 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          5:57
   29 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  5:58
   30 Florenske Bremmers     98 Swift Atletiek           6:02
   31 Iris de Beer           98 Venray Regio             6:14
   32 Anke van Cleempoel     98 Kruibeke (BEL)           6:16
   33 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      6:24
   34 Kyra Custers           98 AV Weert                 6:30
   35 Laura Peeters          98 AV Weert                 6:38
   36 Anouk Stals            98 AV Weert                 7:10
   37 Merel Wilstra          97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:11
   38 Sacha Naus             97 AV Weert                 7:11
   39 Julila Rietjes         98 AV Weert                 7:52
   40 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 7:52
   41 Merel Kepser           98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:29
                                                             
      JPUPA, J PUPILLEN A                                    
    1 Thijs Spierenburg      97 Sprint                   4:26
    2 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:29
    3 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             4:31
    4 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:36
    5 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:42
    6 Valentijn Ruiter       97 Venray Regio             4:47
    7 Danny van de Berg      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:50
    8 Jorn Berndsen          97 AV Weert                 4:53
    9 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:55
   10 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden                4:57
   11 Nick van den Boom      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:00
   12 Olle van den Boom         Venray Regio             5:01
   13 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 5:02
   14 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          5:04
   15 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      5:06
   16 Tim van Cleempoel      97 Kruibeke (BEL)           5:08
   17 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 5:18
   18 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          5:23
   19 Mees Daemen            97 Scopias                  5:24
   20 Jelle de Vries         97 AV Weert                 5:27
   21 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             5:29
   22 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                 5:36
   23 Roel Weekers           98 AV Weert                 5:42
   24 Remon Verscheijden     98 AV Weert                 5:44
   25 Luc van Venrooij       97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:51
   26 Niels Coopmans         98 Venray Regio             5:56
   27 Robin Corneus          97 Zwijndrecht (BEL)        5:59
   28 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      6:04
   29 Tom Gielen             97 AV Heythuysen            6:07
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Laura Florindo         95 Zwijndrecht (BEL)        5:46
    2 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:49
    3 Lotte Keizers          96 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:54
    4 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          6:03
    5 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 6:13
    6 Nina Kuczek            96 Unitas                   6:17
    7 Sophie Bisschops       96 't Jasper Sport          6:30
    8 Frie Janssens          95 zwijndrecht (BEL)        6:34
    9 Lena Janssens          96 Zwijndrecht (BEL)        6:36
   10 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                      6:37
   11 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:38
   12 Yvonne Mertens         95 AV Weert                 6:39
   13 Katrijn Janssens       95 Zwijndrecht (BEL)        6:40
   14 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      6:41
   15 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            6:47
   16 Evie van den Ouweland  96 AVV                      6:54
   17 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      6:54
   18 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             6:59
   19 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 7:00
   20 Veerle Nelissen        96 Venray Regio             7:03
   21 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:04
   22 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      7:05
   23 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      7:06
   24 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:08
   25 Eline van Staveren     95 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:12
   26 Sandra Kleuskens       95 Venray Regio             7:20
   27 Lotte van der Westen   95 HAC                      7:24
   28 Marlon Creemers        96 AV Weert                 7:26
   29 Eva Michielsen         95 Zwijndrecht (BEL)        7:33
   30 Bo Custers             95 AV Weert                 7:37
   31 Marceline Manders      96 HAC                      7:38
   32 Mieke Reintjes         95 Venray Regio             7:47
   33 Yasmin Marzouk         96 AV Weert                 7:47
   34 Anne van Els           95 Venray Regio             7:57
   35 Linda Riensema         95 Venray Regio             7:59
   36 Marloes Backx          95 AV Weert                 8:00
   37 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      8:08
   38 Lisanne van den Kerkho 96 AV Weert                 8:08
   39 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio             8:24
   40 Simone Stals           96 AV Weert                 8:26
   41 Evi van Berlo          96 Venray Regio             8:27
   42 Nikki Daniëls          96 AV Weert                 8:45
   43 Lisanne Elshof         95 Venray Regio             9:01
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  7:50
    2 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      7:52
    3 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 8:01
    4 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:07
    5 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:09
    6 Stef van Dommelen      95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:32
    7 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio             8:40
    8 Dirk de Vries          95 AV Weert                 8:42
    9 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:43
   10 Lucas Vanbossel        96 Bazel (BEL)              8:47
   11 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      8:51
   12 Stefan Benders         95 HAC                      8:52
   13 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          8:53
   14 Robin Florindo         96 Zwijndrecht (BEL)        8:53
   15 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                  9:00
   16 Mark Hofma             95 Venray Regio             9:01
   17 Michaël Fergus         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:03
   18 Bas van Oirschot       95 Generaal Michaelis       9:16
   19 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:18
   20 Remko Brandenburg      96 AV Weert                 9:27
   21 Coen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          9:37
   22 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 Venray Regio             9:38
   23 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:46
   24 Roel Meuwissen         96 AV Weert                 9:48
   25 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:51
   26 Maikel Huijerjans      96 AV Weert                 9:52
   27 Max Harbers            96 AV Weert                11:18
   28 Fabiano Benders        96 HAC                     11:41
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Pascale Maas           94 HAC                      8:01
    2 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis       8:02
    3 Naomi Jubitana         94 Antwerpen (BEL)          8:14
    4 Mirthe Nelissen        94 Venray Regio             8:16
    5 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                8:27
    6 Naomi Verheijen        94 Kruibeke (BEL)           8:31
    7 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV                      8:34
    8 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                 8:53
    9 Linda Kox              94 AVR '69                  8:55
   10 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                      8:58
   11 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 9:03
   12 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                      9:17
   13 Lisan de Rooij         94 venray                   9:21
   14 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                 9:31
   15 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          9:36
   16 Linda Kuijper          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:39
   17 Lotte Vermeulen        94 Scopias                  9:42
   18 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     10:05
   19 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                10:09
   20 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:11
   21 Kirsty Jacobi          94 Achilles-Top            10:13
   22 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                10:15
   23 Inge Hallegraeff       94 AVR '69                 10:16
   24 Bhoodra van beveren    94 zwijndrecht (BEL)       10:19
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:21
    2 Nathan Verheijen       94 Zwijndrecht (BEL)        8:25
    3 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                      8:28
    4 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                 8:30
    5 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:35
    6 Joris Hallegraeff      93 AVR '69                  8:45
    7 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden                8:49
    8 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:51
    9 Mike Frijns            93 Unitas                   9:12
   10 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport          9:13
   11 Bjärne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport          9:26
   12 Bart van den Boogaard  94 HAC                      9:41
   13 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                 9:51
   14 Rik Schouten           93 AV Weert                 9:55
   15 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                 9:59
   16 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         10:07
   17 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         10:16
   18 Gijs Graat             94 PSV                     10:17
   19 Phil Veugen            93 AV Weert                10:52
   20 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     11:03
   21 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     11:14
   22 Mark Hoofwijk          93 AV Weert                11:21
   23 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:33
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A EN B                                     
    1 Nicole Jetten          89 Seven Hills Running      9:15
    2 Sanne Meeuws           89 't Jasper Sport         11:11
    3 Olga Sampers           89 Swift Atletiek          12:05
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES A EN B                                     
    1 Eefje Tielemans        92 AV Gouda                 9:04
    2 Nina v.d. Rijdt        91 't Jasper Sport          9:42
    3 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           10:07
    4 Rian de Regter         92 't Jasper Sport         10:23
    5 Karlijn Koolen         92 't Jasper Sport         10:32
    6 Nikki Tromp            91 GVAC                    10:51
    7 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:45
    8 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         12:25
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A EN B                                     
    1 Tom van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     14:45
    2 Bas Oorschot           89 Seven Hills Running     15:47
    3 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               15:53
    4 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     16:06
    5 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     16:14
    6 Luc Veldhuijzen        90 Liessel                 16:33
    7 Wytze van Hulten       89 't Jasper Sport         17:31
    8 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         17:34
    9 Roel van den Wouw      89 HAC                     17:37
   10 Frank Hendriks         90 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:22
   11 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:51
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS A EN B                                     
    1 Remco Hoeymans         92 AVV                     16:02
    2 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                16:10
    3 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         16:27
    4 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     16:35
    5 Juul van de Kruijs     92 Weert                   16:54
    6 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     17:02
    7 Pieter van Oirschot    92 Generaal Michaelis      17:03
    8 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         17:28
    9 Bernard Garos          91 AV Weert                17:32
   10 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     17:52
   11 Sjors Hendriks         91 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:04
   12 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     18:25
   13 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:30
   14 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     18:34
   15 Ruben Heiijsbroek      91 AV Weert                18:37
   16 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:48
   17 Driek Sampers          92 Swift Atletiek          20:03
   18 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         20:10
   19 Jelte van den Elsen    92 HAC                     21:07
   20 Tom Frijns             92 Unitas                  21:33