Uitslag IJzeren Man Cross te Weert

AV Weert

zondag 26 oktober 2008

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MKOCR, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     14:26
    2 Bram van Buggenum      87 AVON                    14:51
    3 Remco Beckers          80 Asterix                 15:04
    4 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                15:08
    5 Rocky Grispen          82 Maaseik                 15:17
    6 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift Atletiek          15:29
    7 Sander Steijvers       84 Unitas                  15:53
    8 Michel Cos             70 AV Weert                15:57
    9 Martijn Peters         86 PSV                     16:23
   10 Rick Wetzels           87 Nijmegen Atletiek       16:27
   11 Andres Stelling        72 the Hague Road Runne    16:35
   12 Vincent Aengevaeren    91 Nijmegen Atletiek       16:36
   13 Olivier Schmidt        70                         16:51
   14 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                17:13
   15 Remco Coelen           83 Thorn                   17:16
   16 Bart Smeets            86 Susteren                17:24
   17 Arwin Moerman          74 Scopias                 17:43
   18 Patrick Brouwers       93 Eijsden                 17:43
   19 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst                  17:51
   20 Jan Duijsters          68 Peer                    18:06
   21 Nelson Peterson        64 AV Weert                18:32
   22 Ivar Bijsterveld       88 PSV                     18:37
   23 Thomas Kamer           61                         18:54
   24 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:09
   25 Hans van der Heijden   69 't Jasper Sport         19:10
   26 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                19:13
   27 Ton van der Honing     64 Swift Atletiek          19:36
   28 Jaap Arts              81 Bakel                   19:47
   29 Jack Naus              57 nederweert              20:07
   30 Henk Moonen            61 Weert                   20:15
   31 Theo Daamen            58 AV Weert                20:22
   32 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:44
   33 Leon Jussen            65 Swift Atletiek          20:52
   34 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss                   20:55
   35 Arno Moonen            78 Weert                   21:02
   36 Rik Plessers           54 Kaulille                21:05
   37 Roger Peeters          62 Peer                    21:21
   38 Richard van Loon       67 AV Weert                21:25
   39 Bjorn van Lieshout     79 helmond                 21:34
   40 Harry Peters           46 AV Weert                21:40
   41 Patrick Houben         94 Weert                   21:51
   42 Swan van Dalen         85 Asterix                 21:55
   43 Peter van der Geld     48 Roermond                22:19
   44 Karl Heinz Löffelsende 60 AV Weert                22:30
   45 Erik Werps             68 Weert                   22:36
   46 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:54
   47 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:04
   48 Johan Marechal         52 AV Weert                23:11
   49 Patrick Richters       71 Maarheeze               23:56
   50 Anton van Lieshout     48 HAC                     24:23
   51 Ronald Sinnige         64 AV Weert                24:44
   52 Erik Schweitzer        63 Roermond                24:56
   53 Sander Cortenraad      93 Herten                  25:02
   54 Tjen de Jong           58 Peer                    25:25
   55 Alex van Stiphout      68 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:48
                                                             
      VKOCR, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Maaike Caelers         90 Sittard                 16:01
    2 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     16:46
    3 Sabine Zelen           77 AV Helden               18:28
    4 Yvonne Groenen         84 Atletiek Maastricht     19:31
    5 Sanne Joosten          83 PSV                     20:28
    6 Marjon van Ginneken    85 Asterix                 20:57
    7 Maria Florencia Romano 87 PSV                     21:04
    8 Ellen Adolfs           82 Asterix                 21:55
    9 Lijanne Lans           74 't Jasper Sport         22:40
   10 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                22:43
   11 Chantal Brouwers       97 Eijsden                 23:54
   12 Susan Vos              75 Maarheeze               24:57
   13 Lian Vinken            89 't Jasper Sport         25:42
   14 Mariëlle Litjens       76 AV Weert                26:50
   15 Veronique Houtepen     82 Helmond                 27:24
                                                             

      V35KC, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:39
    2 Marina Vranken         64 België                  19:45
    3 Carin Brouwers         64 Eijsden                 19:52
    4 Ann de Clerck          73 Lokeren (BEL)           21:32
    5 Martine Geuns          72 Peer                    21:42
    6 Thea Hekers vd Kruys   65 AV Weert                24:00
    7 Susan Stienen          72 AV Weert                24:15
    8 Olga Houben            65 Weert                   24:30
    9 Tanja Teeuwen          72 AV Weert                25:31
   10 Ankie Smeets           67 AV Weert                25:41
   11 Miriam Moonen          69 Weert                   27:11
   12 Sandra Bormans         66 AV Weert                28:30
                                                             

      V45KC, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Tillie van de Laar     52 AV Weert                19:14
    2 Helmie Caris           57 AV Weert                20:03
    3 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              20:36
    4 Nettie Frenken         51 Weert                   21:15
    5 Irma van Gils          63 De Grenslaupers         21:29
    6 Anneke van de Vorst    51 AV Weert                21:52
    7 Monique Close          61 Weert                   22:03
    8 Els de Vries           60 't Jasper Sport         23:13
                                                             

      MLACR, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:54
    2 Gunter Geens           81 Herentals               31:28
    3 Allan van Hulst        85 Nijmegen Atletiek       31:57
    4 Maarten van der Donck  77 Herentals               32:50
    5 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:13
    6 Tadessa Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              33:17
    7 Paul Konings           87 Unitas                  35:58
    8 Lennart van der Burg   89 AVV                     36:35
    9 Roel Slenders          82 Tilburg                 36:58
   10 Michiel Teeuwen        79 AV Weert                37:15
   11 Rintje Bosma           69 Friesland               37:17
   12 Guus Gilsing           83 GAC Gemert              37:18
   13 Stefan van Deurzen     79 AV Weert                37:36
   14 Herold Dat             71 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:47
   15 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                39:55
   16 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     40:18
   17 Jack Raemaekers        69 AV Weert                41:08
   18 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                41:28
   19 Diogo Lima             76 Weert                   41:37
   20 Job van de Klein       90 Asterix                 42:37
   21 Frank Nouwen           70 AV Weert                42:48
   22 Roel van Lierop        75 AV Weert                42:57
   23 Bram Swinkels          81 Lieshout                43:13
   24 Wilfred van Heugten    70 't Jasper Sport         43:35
   25 Koen Louwers           77 AV Weert                43:50
   26 Jeffrey Cornelis       72 Roermond                45:40
   27 Sjoerd de Campagnolle  78 Hercules                47:49
   28 Pascal Kanters         72 Horn                    50:53
                                                             

      M40LC, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Ad Peeters             66 AVV                     33:34
    2 Michael Harris         66 Loopgroep PK            34:05
    3 Rene Janssen           67 AV Weert                34:38
    4 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              35:32
    5 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 36:38
    6 Marcel Zeelen          66 Steijl                  37:54
    7 Colm Loney             65 AV Weert                39:21
    8 René Merks             64 Maarheeze               39:36
    9 Marcel Jansen          66 't Jasper Sport         41:47
   10 Marcel van Geldorp     64 De Grenslaupers         43:31
   11 Laurens Slaats         64 STB                     43:41
   12 Hein Wult              64 't Jasper Sport         43:52
   13 Robert Boer            65 Rotterdam Atletiek      44:32
   14 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    46:13
   15 Paul van den Heuvel    65 't Jasper Sport         46:53
   16 Pieter Vlemmings       66 Heeze                   49:36
                                                             

      M45LC, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Theo Peeters           61 AVV                     33:15
    2 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         35:42
    3 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               36:24
    4 Martien Korten         62 Weert                   36:27
    5 Martin Franssen        62 Nieuwstadt              36:46
    6 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         37:05
    7 Wim Caelers            61 Weert                   37:10
    8 Rene Wijnen            63 't Jasper Sport         37:20
    9 Mart van Rooy          61 ATV Venray              37:48
   10 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     39:12
   11 Leon Verbugt           63 't Jasper Sport         39:15
   12 Frans van der Zalm     62 De Grenslaupers         39:19
   13 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     40:48
   14 Peter Wijnands         60 Swift Atletiek          41:27
   15 Thijs Heekers          62 Weert                   41:32
   16 Henri Koolen           63 't Jasper Sport         42:06
   17 Frank Vlems            61 Eersel                  43:39
   18 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      47:37
   19 Leon Timmermans        60 't Jasper Sport         48:26
   20 Bert Welten            61 't Jasper Sport         51:48
                                                             

      M50LC, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Louis Tummers          56 Unitas                  34:22
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              34:44
    3 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:54
    4 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              35:57
    5 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                36:08
    6 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:23
    7 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              38:31
    8 Hein Gilsing           54 avVN                    39:07
    9 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         39:09
   10 Luc Waegeman           58 Kontich                 40:11
   11 Thom van Dinter        56 GAC Gemert              42:52
   12 Wile van Lier          53 AV Helden               43:16
   13 Rini Wismans           56 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:41
   14 Theo Halfers           58 Weert                   45:50
   15 Henk Rademaekers       58 De Grenslaupers         46:32
   16 Adri Geerts            56 't Jasper Sport         48:28
   17 Sjaak Berkers          57 't Jasper Sport         49:32
   18 Jos Verberne           55 't Jasper Sport         51:42
                                                             

      M55LC, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         38:45
    2 Henk v.Zantvoort       51 avVN                    38:53
    3 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         39:52
    4 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               40:12
    5 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         41:18
    6 Jan Relou              51 't Jasper Sport         43:46
                                                             

      M60LC, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:47
    2 Rudy Depauw            46 Vorselaar               40:20
    3 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     43:00
    4 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:25
    5 Wim Frenken            45 AV Weert                45:27
    6 Laurent Linssen        41 Swift Atletiek          50:32
                                                             

      VLACR, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Suzan Schweitzer       70 Swift Atletiek          45:08
                                                             
      MPCMI, MINIPUP + C-PUP                                 
    1 Linette Linders        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:51
    2 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:54
    3 Myron Arts             01 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:58
    4 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift Atletiek           4:13
    5 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            4:17
    6 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 4:19
    7 Diede Deckers          01 AV Heythuysen            4:22
    8 Maud Donders           01 Swift Atletiek           4:23
    9 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 4:27
   10 Maxime Reijnen         02 AV Heythuysen            4:32
   11 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift Atletiek           4:36
   12 Evie van Geneijgen     02 AV Weert                 4:38
                                                             

      JPCMI, MINIPUP + C-PUP                                 
    1 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  3:19
    2 Haico Boer             01 Loopgroep Aart Stigt     3:25
    3 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  3:34
    4 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Wessem                   3:42
    5 Mathijs Gijsen         01 AV Weert                 3:53
    6 Robert Handels         02 AV Weert                 3:54
    7 Tjeerd van de Pol      01 HAC                      4:10
    8 Sil Reijnen            01 AV Heythuysen            4:16
    9 Bart Peeters           01 AV Weert                 4:24
                                                             

      MPUPB, PUP B (MEI+JON)                                 
    1 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      5:25
    2 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      5:27
    3 Manyima Stevelmans     00 AVON                     5:29
    4 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 5:46
    5 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 5:48
    6 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 ATV Venray               5:55
    7 Anne van den Buijs     00 HAC                      5:57
    8 Sarah Bopp             00 Swift Atletiek           6:03
    9 Nina Snijders          00 Unitas                   6:10
   10 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:17
   11 Julie Verweerden       00 AV Weert                 6:25
   12 Silvana van Lierop     00 AV Weert                 7:22
                                                             

      JPUPB, PUP B (MEI+JON)                                 
    1 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      4:59
    2 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 5:02
    3 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 5:03
    4 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:06
    5 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      5:14
    6 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            5:20
    7 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  5:28
    8 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
    9 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                 5:38
   10 Luc Schweitzer         69 Hera                     5:39
   11 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 5:45
   12 Bo Rachmat             00 AV Weert                 5:46
   13 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      5:50
   14 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                  6:15
   15 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
   16 Stijn van de Vorst     00 HAC                      7:32

                                                            
      MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A                                   
    1 Nina vd Pasch          98 Generaal Michaelis       4:37
    2 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:48
    3 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      4:51
    4 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:51
    5 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            4:56
    6 Amy Jussen             98 Swift Atletiek           5:01
    7 Anne Slaats            98 AV Weert                 5:02
    8 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  5:05
    9 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 5:07
   10 Nina Versluijs         98 Generaal Michaelis       5:09
   11 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 5:15
   12 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                5:16
   13 Jessie van Os          98 Generaal Michaelis       5:21
   14 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            5:22
   15 Vera Wismans           98 ATV Venray               5:25
   16 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               5:27
   17 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               5:29
   18 Kyra Koerts            99 Swift Atletiek           5:33
   19 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  5:34
   20 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      5:35
   21 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      5:39
   22 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      5:41
   23 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          5:43
   24 Laury Hendrix          98 AV Weert                 5:49
   25 Sharona Bax            98 AV Weert                 5:50
   26 Rowenna Bijl           98 AV Weert                 5:51
   27 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  5:53
   28 Elke van Rooy          99 AV Heythuysen            5:54
   29 Manal Azzaoul          99 AV Weert                 5:55
   30 Loes Donders           99 Swift Atletiek           5:56
   31 Sanne van Melis        99 Venray                   6:02
   32 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 6:11
   33 Liv Reijnen            99 AV Heythuysen            6:13
   34 Beate van Garderen     99 AV Weert                 6:14
   35 Elise Janssen          99 AV Weert                 6:15
   36 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      6:16
   37 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                  6:17
   38 Megan Saes             99 AV Weert                 6:22
   39 Laura Peeters          98 AV Weert                 6:22
   40 maud kisters           99 AVON                     6:28
   41 Anouk Stals            98 AV Weert                 6:36
   42 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 6:47
   43 Susan Naus             99 AV Weert                 6:48
                                                             

      JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A                                   
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift Atletiek           4:26
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:27
    3 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 4:41
    4 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          4:48
    5 Don Hermans            98 AV Heythuysen            4:50
    6 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:51
    7 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:51
    8 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      4:53
    9 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  5:01
   10 Noah van Haasen        99 Loopgroep PK             5:05
   11 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift Atletiek           5:06
   12 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:07
   13 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  5:08
   14 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  5:09
   15 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                 5:13
  16 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  5:18
   17 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      5:22
   18 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:25
   19 Niels Coopmans         98 ATV Venray               5:26
   20 Lars Wilms             99 AV Weert                 5:27
   21 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      5:27
   22 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  5:29
   23 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:32
   24 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            5:33
   25 Roel Weekers           98 AV Weert                 5:34
   26 Pim Geelen             99 AV Heythuysen            5:34
   27 Remon Verscheijden     98 AV Weert                 5:37
   28 Stefan Pahlplatz       98 AV Weert                 5:37
   29 Martijn Theunissen     99 AV Weert                 5:37
   30 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                5:37
   31 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:39
   32 Jochem Dierx           98 AV Weert                 5:40
   33 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  5:43
   34 Luuk van den Akker     99 AV Heythuysen            5:50
   35 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      5:57
   36 Maxime Mulders         98 Scopias                  6:08
   37 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                      6:32
                                                             

      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Lotte Keizers          96 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:44
    2 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:07
    3 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     6:09
    4 Britt Jacobi           97 Achilles-Top             6:12
    5 Suzanne Verhoeven      96 Oud-Turnhout             6:25
    6 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:27
    7 Stephanie Kroezen      96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:31
    8 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      6:32
    9 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            6:33
   10 Evie van den Ouweland  96 AVV                      6:34
   11 Karlijn Koerts         97 Swift Atletiek           6:39
   12 Veerle Nelissen        96 ATV Venray               6:40
   13 Femke Riensema         97 ATV Venray               6:41
   14 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      6:41
   15 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      6:41
   16 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 6:42
   17 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          6:44
   18 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                  6:45
   19 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 6:46
   20 Eline Niessen          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:51
   21 Anouk Merks            96 AV Weert                 6:55
   22 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport          6:57
   23 Rowie Janssen          96 ATV Venray               6:57
   24 Stephanie Dierx        96 Swift Atletiek           7:00
   25 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      7:02
   26 Mijke Gijsen           97 ATV Venray               7:07
   27 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 7:08
   28 Meg weijers            97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:11
   29 Fabienne Stoffels      96 Scopias                  7:13
   30 Britt Naus             97 AV Weert                 7:13
   31 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      7:16
   32 Iris van Slooten       97 AVV                      7:19
   33 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  7:20
   34 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          7:22
   35 Fenna Beeren           96 AV Weert                 7:34
   36 Isis Theloosen         97 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:39
   37 Lisanne van de Kerkhof 96 AV Weert                 7:46
   38 Vera Jansen            97 AV Weert                 7:48
   39 Kirsten Petersen       97 ATV Venray               8:04
   40 Mirthe Louwers         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:05
   41 Simone Stals           96 AV Weert                 8:21
   42 Nora Laggat            96 AV Weert                 8:25
   43 Lenny Droessen         97 ATV Venray               8:52
   44 Luca Bopp              97 Swift Atletiek           8:54
   45 Sacha Naus             97 AV Weert                 9:13
                                                             

      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      7:22
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 7:26
    3 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:30
    4 Niels Theloosen        96 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:45
    5 Sander van Hooff       97 HAC                      7:54
    6 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      8:02
    7 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:13
    8 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 ATV Venray               8:15
    9 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:18
   10 Coen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          8:21
   11 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray               8:32
   12 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray               8:33
   13 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:34
   14 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:35
   15 Jim Kurvers            96 AV Helden                8:38
   16 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray               8:47
   17 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:53
   18 Joey Korver            96 AV Helden                8:54
   19 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      8:55
   20 Ewout Vaes             96 Swift Atletiek           8:55
   21 Danny v.d. Berg        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:58
   22 Roel Meuwissen         96 AV Weert                 8:59
   23 Remko Brandenburg      96 AV Weert                 9:14
   24 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 9:28
   25 Luc van Venrooij       97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:32
   26 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          9:33
   27 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                 9:43
   28 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:54
   29 Sebastian Mulders      97 Scopias                 10:03
   30 Jorg Baartse           96 HAC                     10:35
   31 Carlo Tromp            96 GVAC                    11:44
                                                             

      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Pascale Maas           94 HAC                      7:55
    2 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:05
    3 Mirthe Nelissen        94 ATV Venray               8:09
    4 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 8:21
    5 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:25
    6 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          8:27
    7 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          8:32
    8 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                      8:34
    9 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV                      8:46
   10 Renske van Os          94 Generaal Michaelis       8:52
   11 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 8:58
   12 Lisan de Rooij         94 Loopgroep PK             9:06
   13 Fenna Linssen          94 Achilles-Top             9:14
   14 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      9:15
   15 Yvonne Mertens         95 AV Weert                 9:21
   16 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 9:23
   17 Eline van Staveren     95 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:24
   18 Rowen Reemers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:25
   19 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                 9:25
   20 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray               9:26
   21 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:27
   22 Marjolein Derks        94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:27
   23 Gemma Rakels           95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:29
   24 Ylva van der Burgt     95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:51
   25 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:56
   26 Michelle bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport          9:58
   27 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:59
   28 Kirsty Jacobi          94 Achilles-Top            10:14
   29 Marloes Backx          95 AV Weert                11:03
                                                             

      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:10
    2 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                 8:17
    3 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                  8:20
    4 Casper van der Putten  95 PSV                      8:25
    5 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:01
    6 Niels Cloosterman      94 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:10
    7 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:14
    8 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport          9:24
    9 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:26
   10 Gijs Graat             94 PSV                      9:32
   11 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray               9:35
   12 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                 9:40
   13 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport          9:45
   14 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          9:52
   15 Mike Willems           94 DES                      9:57
   16 Sam Timmermans         95 Unitas                  10:10
   17 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         10:11
   18 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              10:11
   19 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     10:21
   20 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 10:37
   21 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     10:51
   22 Martijn Gijsbers       95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:35
                                                             

      MA, MEISJES A + B                                      
    1 Elli Frank             91 Achilles-Top             8:54
    2 Nina v.d. Rijdt        91 't Jasper Sport          9:56
    3 Suzanne van Staveren   90 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:58
    4 Jana Hug               90 Neuss                   10:37
    5 Bo Koopmans            91 AV Helden               10:53
    6 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         12:23
                                                             

      MB, MEISJES A + B                                      
    1 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                   9:22
    2 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport          9:27
    3 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis       9:32
    4 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden                9:43
    5 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           10:02
    6 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                10:15
    7 Ines Loffler           93 Neuss                   10:32
    8 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                     10:42
    9 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                10:46
   10 Lina Soika             93 Neuss                   11:06
   11 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:08
   12 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:18
   13 Vera van Staveren      92 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:20
   14 Marieke Roefs          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:20
   15 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     11:23
   16 Lineke Derks           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:49
                                                             

      JA, JONGENS A + B                                      
    1 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     15:33
    2 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     15:41
    3 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     15:50
    4 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               16:00
    5 Daan Crombach          91 Generaal Michaelis      17:41

                                                        

      JB, JONGENS A + B                                      
    1 Remco Hoeymans         92 AVV                     15:09
    2 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                15:32
    3 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     16:04
    4 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                     16:43
    5 Tim Reintjes           92 ATV Venray              16:54
    6 Sven Ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         17:14
    7 Maikel Wismans         93 ATV Venray              17:46
    8 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     18:02
    9 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               18:14
   10 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:21
   11 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:39
   12 Hidde Munsters         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:39
   13 Pleun van Dinter       92 GAC Gemert              18:42
   14 Joey Kemp              93 AV Weert                19:03
   15 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         19:20
   16 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         19:25
   17 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                19:30
   18 Rik schouten           93 AV Weert                19:31