Uitslag 4e Scopias Klein Zwitserland cross te Tegelen

Scopias

zondag 1 november 2009

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MK, KORTE CROSS                                        
    1 Jeroen Engels          83 Prins Hendrik           15:45
    2 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               15:54
    3 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                16:04
    4 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              16:11
    5 Sander Steijvers       84 Unitas                  16:15
    6 Christian Köhlen       88 Neuss (GER)             16:24
    7 Job Dusch              81 Scopias                 16:31
    8 Robin Teunissen        90 ATV Venray              16:50
    9 Teun Geurts            93 Seven Hills Running     16:56
   10 Rene Klausberg         88 VSV Grenzland Wegber    18:14
   11 Mart van Rooij         61 ATV Venray              18:16
   12 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              18:22
   13 Johan Hermans          82 AV Helden               18:41
   14 Sjoerd Karis           74 AV Helden               18:44
   15 Thomas Kames           61 Glehn (GER)             18:49
   16 Andreas Thurau         61 Büttgen (GER)           19:11
   17 van de Laan            80 AV Weert                19:30
   18 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:59
   19 Harald Gubbels         69 AV Helden               21:10
   20 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:53
   21 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 ATV Venray              22:59
   22 William Striekwold     91 Scopias                 29:58
   23 Tonny van Berlo        53 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:52
                                                             
      VSK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Anne van den Hurk      80 Best                    17:08
    2 Evelien Ruijters       85 Atletiek Maastricht     17:34
    3 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:48
    4 Brechje Kraan          89 Seven Hills Running     17:56
    5 An Lenders             90 AV Helden               18:18
    6 Renee Tijdink          91 Caesar                  18:32
    7 Lisan de Rooij         94 Loopgroep PK            24:11
    8 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                24:14
    9 Mwansiti Cornelissen   80 LOGO                    24:27
                                                             
      V35K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Chantal Baartse        73 HAC                     18:23
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:06
    3 Silke Besen            67 Grefrath (GER)          21:16
    4 Carla Gubbels          66 Scopias                 23:06
                                                             
      V45K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                20:13
    2 Gerda Top              61 ATV Venray              20:46
    3 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              21:09
    4 Rini Ebisch            54 AV Helden               23:29
                                                             
      VRK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Sabine Zelen           77 Egchel                  18:43
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Roermond                21:56
    3 Ine Jacobs             64 Helden                  21:59
    4 Monique Maurmair       77 Blerick                 24:39
    5 Marga Waucomont-Smits  64 Echt                    25:29
    6 Marjan Schmitz         60 Roermond                26:19
    7 Mary Helsloot          62 Venlo                   26:33
    8 Wilma Maessen          61 Venlo                   27:34
    9 Evelyn Heesen          73 Venlo                   27:47
   10 Cindy Lardenoije       67 Venlo                   29:22
   11 Mieke Storm            64 Tegelen                 29:35
   12 Nellie Jaspers         74 Someren                 30:12
                                                             
      MRK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Marcel Knapen          61 Venlo                   18:42
    2 Ruud Foppen            61 Nijmegen                18:50
    3 Hans Teunissen         63 Venray                  19:02
    4 Ger Huijs              59 Baarlo                  19:27
    5 Peter Wijnands         60 Roermond                19:39
    6 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo                  19:45
    7 Bas Jonkman            76 Tegelen                 19:59
    8 van Lieshout           79 Helmond                 20:12
    9 Alexander Ruitenbeek   70 Venlo                   20:24
   10 Robert Bopp            66 Roermond                20:36
   11 Sjang Titulaer         66 Venlo                   20:43
   12 Wil Boots              56 Helden                  20:51
   13 Remie Huijs            68 Venlo                   20:53
   14 Danny Boskemper        69 Baarlo                  20:55
   15 Pierre Jansen          64 Venlo                   21:32
   16 Richard van Loon       67 Weert                   21:45
   17 Leon Stals             65 Haelen                  22:20
   18 Leon Jussen            65 Wessem                  22:26
   19 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (GER)             22:27
   20 Wilfred Klaassen       61 Roermond                22:31
   21 Gerard Green           58 Roermond                22:32
   22 Van Mullekom           58 Deurne                  22:37
   23 Jan van Ass            51 Venray                  22:40
   24 Ton Jacobs             54 Tegelen                 22:43
   25 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  23:03
   26 Bart Denessen          61 Blerick                 23:04
   27 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 23:08
   28 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   24:13
   29 Martin Cornelissen     50 Venlo                   25:24
   30 Johan Marechal         52 Weert                   25:45
   31 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Venlo                   26:09
   32 Luc Sicking            66 Deurne                  28:30
   33 Mat Hendrix            43 Tegelen                 28:58
   34 Math Kemps             56 Venlo                   30:53
                                                             
      MSL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Joost van den Ende     88 Seven Hills Running     30:45
    2 Wouter Dilling         90 Seven Hills Running     30:57
    3 Tom van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     31:05
    4 Evert Scheltinga       87 Seven Hills Running     31:32
    5 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:52
    6 Dorus Arts             86 Seven Hills Running     32:31
    7 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 32:58
    8 Dave Lommen            77 AV '23                  33:38
    9 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   33:44
   10 Rob Tijdink            89 Seven Hills Running     34:00
   11 Rob Linders            75 Scopias                 34:08
   12 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     34:21
   13 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     36:06
   14 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                40:51
   15 Dennis Huijbers        75 AV Weert                43:08
                                                             
      M40L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans Jurriaans         69 avVN                    35:21
    2 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 35:44
    3 Tom van Loon           66 Swift                   39:20
    4 Robert Boer            65 Rotterdam Atletiek      40:54
    5 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:05
    6 Rean van Dommelen      65 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:58
    7 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:50
                                                             
      M45L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:10
    2 Jan van den Kerkhof    61 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:32
    3 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               36:00
    4 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         36:13
    5 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               37:44
    6 Jo Vestjens            60 AV Heythuysen           42:15
    7 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     42:50
    8 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    44:22
                                                             
      M50L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jack Niessen           58 Swift                   34:28
    2 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:30
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                35:52
    4 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            36:42
                                                             
      M55L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Frans van Hak          54 GAC Gemert              37:41
    2 Jos Beelen             54 AV Heythuysen           39:08
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         39:23
    4 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               40:20
    5 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              43:42
                                                             
      M60L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     43:18
    2 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:33
    3 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     43:44
    4 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   44:42
    5 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              49:54
                                                             
      VRL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Anja van den Berg      63 Deurne                  41:16
    2 Els Giesen             52 Venlo                   43:46
    3 Nicole Braem           71 Venlo                   45:13
    4 Mey Tio-Than           62 Baarlo Lb               49:41
    5 Ria Peels-Lenselink    62 Belfeld                 49:44
    6 Angela Butti           61 Baarlo                  51:02
    7 Els de Vries           60 Lierop                  51:22
    8 Els van de Ven         65 Someren                 51:42
    9 Heleen van Rooijen     90 Velden                  55:54
   10 Mathilde van Lieshout  69 Venlo                   57:27
   11 Thea Basten            52 Venlo                   58:45
                                                             
      MRL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jeroen Pollen          71 Reuver                  33:30
    2 Dennis Kroon           81 Maastricht              36:45
    3 Peter Guenther         60 Hueckelhoven (GER)      36:57
    4 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 37:08
    5 Frits op de Laak       71 Boekend                 37:15
    6 Marcel Zeelen          66 Reuver                  37:37
    7 Jos Reinders           64 Reuver                  37:42
    8 Hans van der Heijden   69 Asten                   37:46
    9 Twan Peters            57 Aarle-Rixtel            38:07
   10 Claus Robberts         71 Meerssen                38:39
   11 René Merks             64 Maarheeze               38:42
   12 Rene Wijnen            63 Asten                   39:02
   13 Jeu Propst             53 Tegelen                 39:30
   14 Joris Houben           80 Horst                   40:11
   15 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 40:27
   16 Leon Verbugt           63 Asten                   40:32
   17 Ruud aan den Boom      71 Tegelen                 40:36
   18 Ton Rückert            54 Venlo                   40:44
   19 Wim Jaspers            75 Someren                 41:36
   20 Marcel Janssen         66 Someren                 41:56
   21 Peter Weerts           47 Deurne                  42:02
   22 G. Finkert             60 Venray                  42:03
   23 Frans Noijen           52 Deurne                  42:29
   24 Eric Dorpsmans         71 Venlo                   43:04
   25 Paul op de Laak        57 Boekend                 43:04
   26 Johan van Gageldonk    62 Venlo                   43:15
   27 Jan Relok              51 Someren                 43:20
   28 Stephan Blaha          71 Venlo                   43:35
   29 Remi Verhagen          56 Blerick                 43:43
   30 Jowé Waucomont         93 Echt                    43:45
   31 Herman Lemmen          57 Blerick                 43:54
   32 Kay Jacobs             87 Tegelen                 44:03
   33 Van Heugten            70 Asten                   44:11
   34 Ralph Braem            67 Venlo                   44:29
   35 Eric van de Vinne      71 Venlo                   44:30
   36 Huub Helsen            64 Venlo                   44:38
   37 Richard van Heelkeres  66 Venlo                   44:41
   38 Jules Martens          51 Asten                   45:14
   39 Robert Hahury          67 Velden                  45:18
   40 Dennis van de Vinne    88 Tegelen                 45:26
   41 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   45:58
   42 Hans Smeyers           59 Blerick                 46:16
   43 Storm Vos              63 Tegelen                 46:46
   44 Bert Welten            61 Asten                   47:10
   45 Ton Cranen             65 Heythuysen              47:26
   46 Leon Timmermans        60 Asten                   47:33
   47 GAJ Berkvens           59 Someren                 47:40
   48 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 48:04
   49 Bart Hermans           64 Venray                  48:18
   50 Evi Slegers            56 Asten                   48:27
   51 Frans van Eil          61 Venlo                   48:30
   52 Joost Schuurmans       71 Venlo                   49:28
   53 Rene van de Ven        64 Someren                 50:05
   54 Franz van Rooijen      54 Venlo                   50:05
   55 Jos Verberne           55 Someren                 50:31
   56 Sjaak Berkers          57 Asten                   51:10
   57 Sef Maas               51 Venlo                   52:08
   58 Eric Joosten           60 Asten                   52:44
   59 Math Kemps             56 Venlo                   53:37
                                                             
      MJB, AB-LOOP                                           
    1 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     12:32
    2 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                13:50
    3 Kirsty Jacobi          94 AVON                    13:51
    4 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                14:11
    5 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                15:16
    6 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:39
    7 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                15:40
    8 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     16:08
                                                             
      JJB, AB-LOOP                                           
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:40
    2 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                     10:47
    3 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:11
    4 Tipp Bongers           93 Seven Hills Running     11:30
    5 Niels Cloosterman      94 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:37
    6 Sjuul Postulart        94 Seven Hills Running     12:00
    7 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     12:09
    8 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         12:29
    9 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:42
   10 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         12:45
   11 Hidde Munsters         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:50
   12 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                13:16
   13 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                13:43
   14 Domenico Renders       94 Scopias                 13:52
                                                             
      MJA, AB-LOOP                                           
    1 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:24
    2 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         16:43
    3 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         17:03
                                                             
      JJA, AB-LOOP                                           
    1 Hans Dilling           92 Seven Hills Running     15:25
    2 Cornelis Scheltinga    91 Seven Hills Running     16:25
    3 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     16:46
    4 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     18:29
                                                             
      JJC, J JUN C                                           
    1 Luis van Orsouw        95 Seven Hills Running     11:35
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                11:35
    3 Milco Hahury           95 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:38
    4 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                     11:47
    5 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:06
    6 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              12:08
    7 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:17
    8 Jesper Jacobs          95 AV Weert                12:41
    9 Jeffrey Roelands       95 STB                     12:42
   10 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 12:55
   11 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:12
   12 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     13:43
   13 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:50
   14 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         13:57
   15 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         14:02
   16 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 14:53
   17 Casper van der Schaft  95 ATV Venray              15:26
                                                             
      MJC, M JUN C                                           
    1 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:00
    2 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            8:23
    3 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          8:55
    4 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      8:56
    5 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:59
    6 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport          9:22
    7 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                  9:23
    8 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                  9:38
    9 Dominique Munten       95 Scopias                  9:43
   10 Anouk Merks            96 AV Weert                 9:45
   11 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              10:05
   12 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         10:22
   13 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:32
   14 Chelsea Rojot          96 HAC                     11:00
                                                             
      JJD, J JUN D                                           
    1 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:35
    2 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:38
    3 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:40
    4 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray               7:40
    5 Sander van Hooff       97 HAC                      7:51
    6 Danny van de Berg      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:17
    7 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray               8:26
    8 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:28
    9 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      8:30
   10 Imre van den Elsen     97 HAC                      8:30
   11 Jannik Besen           98 Kempen                   8:30
   12 Roderick Peeters       97 AV Weert                 8:35
   13 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          8:41
   14 Mees Daemen            97 Scopias                  8:42
   15 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray               8:43
   16 Max Dingemans          98 Scopias                  8:47
   17 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                    8:51
   18 Peter van Montfort     96 AV Heythuysen            8:52
   19 Dennis van der Linden  98 HAC                      9:04
   20 Gido Verheijen         98 Scopias                  9:18
   21 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          9:19
   22 Sebastian Mulders      97 Scopias                  9:26
   23 Jop Knoppers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:27
   24 Youssef Laoudi         98 AV Weert                 9:40
   25 Buh Khuu               98 Scopias                  9:54
   26 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray               9:56
   27 Joost van Tilburg      98 HAC                     10:02
   28 Bas Schouren           97 Scopias                 10:32
   29 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              10:35
   30 Maxime Mulders         98 Scopias                 10:45
   31 Quinn Rojot            98 HAC                     11:25
                                                             
      MJD, M JUN D                                           
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      5:52
    2 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:58
    3 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     6:01
    4 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:14
    5 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:25
    6 Karlijn Koerts         97 Swift                    6:37
    7 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:49
    8 Sanne Berghuis         97 Swift                    6:50
    9 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      6:57
   10 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            6:58
   11 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  7:06
   12 Femke Riensema         97 ATV Venray               7:07
   13 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      7:10
   14 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 7:10
   15 Eni van Bree           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:17
   16 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      7:31
   17 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  7:35
   18 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  7:38
   19 Daphne de Beer         97 ATV Venray               7:39
   20 Laury Hendrix          98 AV Weert                 7:39
   21 Amy Jussen             98 Swift                    7:42
   22 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 7:46
   23 Sharona Bax            98 AV Weert                 7:50
   24 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      7:58
   25 Charlotte Verhoeven    97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:13
   26 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          8:18
   27 Rowenna Bijl           98 AV Weert                 8:21
   28 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                  8:22
   29 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  8:32
   30 Iris de Beer           98 ATV Venray               8:44
   31 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                10:18
                                                             
      JPA, J PUP A                                           
    1 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:32
    2 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      5:38
    3 Vincent Winkels        00 Kempen (GER)             5:44
    4 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      5:49
    5 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  5:54
    6 Tim Winkelman          99 't Jasper Sport          6:00
    7 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:04
    8 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      6:06
    9 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      6:10
   10 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               6:12
   11 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:13
   12 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  6:15
   13 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 6:16
   14 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  6:18
   15 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  6:19
   16 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      6:21
   17 Sven van den Boom      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:24
   18 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  6:25
   19 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                 6:26
   20 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:26
   21 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:26
   22 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 6:28
   23 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  6:30
   24 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  6:32
   25 Johan Crins            99 Swift                    6:35
   26 Thijs Hermans          99 HAC                      6:39
   27 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                 6:41
   28 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            6:42
   29 Luuk van  den Akker    99 AV Heythuysen            6:45
   30 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:46
   31 Jan van Gestel         00 Scopias                  6:47
   32 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    6:52
   33 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  6:56
   34 Lars Wilms             99 AV Weert                 6:59
   35 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  7:10
   36 Milan Campos           99 Swift                    7:13
   37 Lars Knorren           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:18
   38 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                7:18
   39 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                      7:25
   40 David Widlak           99 Swift                    7:25
   41 Jurian van Beusekom    00 ATV Venray               7:28
   42 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 7:29
   43 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                 7:30
   44 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            7:31
   45 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      7:46
   46 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:48
   47 Stijn van der Vorst    00 HAC                      8:19
                                                             
      MPA, M PUP A                                           
    1 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Seven Hills Running      5:37
    2 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:43
    3 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      5:47
    4 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 5:53
    5 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  6:02
    6 Luka Helsen            99 Scopias                  6:07
    7 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      6:13
    8 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               6:15
    9 Binta Dialla           99 AVON                     6:22
   10 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                6:25
   11 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            6:26
   12 Kyra Koerts            99 Swift                    6:28
   13 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               6:29
   14 Charlotte Hermans      99 ATV Venray               6:31
   15 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 6:32
   16 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            6:34
   17 Jessy van den Boogaard 99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
   18 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 ATV Venray               6:44
   19 Sofie Glazemakers      99 AV Heythuysen            6:47
   20 Charlotte Peeters      99 AV Weert                 6:48
   21 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  6:50
   22 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      6:52
   23 Sarah Bopp             00 Swift                    6:52
   24 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            6:52
   25 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          6:56
   26 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 7:05
   27 Daan Wolters           99 Scopias                  7:05
   28 Sanne van Melis        99 ATV Venray               7:05
   29 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  7:05
   30 Anne Stoffels          00 Scopias                  7:05
   31 Shania Pieters         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:08
   32 Loes Donders           99 Swift                    7:10
   33 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      7:13
   34 Demi Beeks             99 Scopias                  7:14
   35 Fleur Stoffels         00 Scopias                  7:14
   36 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  7:14
   37 Marloes Hermsen        00 ATV Venray               7:23
   38 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:45
   39 Nadine Sporl           00 AV Heythuysen            9:27
                                                             
      MPB, M/J PUP B                                         
    1 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
    2 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  6:25
    3 Katleen Jacobs         01 Venlo                    6:29
    4 Linette Linders        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:42
    5 Tess Vluggen           01 Atletiek Maastricht      6:43
    6 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          6:45
    7 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  6:53
    8 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 7:13
    9 Dawn Prinssen          01 AV Heythuysen            7:15
   10 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  7:19
   11 Fatima Dialla          01 AVON                     7:20
   12 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift                    7:21
   13 Diede Deckers          01 AV Heythuysen            7:22
   14 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:25
   15 Maxime de Vries        01 Scopias                  7:26
   16 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            7:50
   17 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift                    7:57
   18 Maud Donders           01 Swift                    8:07
                                                             
      JPB, M/J PUP B                                         
    1 Haico Boer             01 Energie                  5:37
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  6:10
    3 Constantijn Bok        01 ATV Venray               6:38
    4 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      6:48
    5 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  6:56
    6 Iwan Hobus             01 AV Heythuysen            6:58
    7 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  7:09
    8 Tjeerd van der Pol     01 HAC                      7:11
    9 Mickey Kwakkernaat     01 Scopias                  7:13
   10 Joost van Bree         01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:15
   11 Manolito Fathi         01 Scopias                  7:26
   12 Joep Daemen            01 Scopias                  8:04
   13 Yuya Sawafuij          01 Scopias                  8:07
   14 Ruben Jacobs           01 Scopias                  8:54
                                                             
      MMINI, M/J PUP C+MINI                                  
    1 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      5:25
    2 Vera Glazemakers       03 AV Heythuysen            6:41
                                                             
      JMINI, M/J PUP C+MINI                                  
    1 Kevin de Kock          03 Hasselt (BEL)            5:08
    2 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  5:24
                                                             
      MPC, M/J PUP C+MINI                                    
    1 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               4:15
    2 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 4:47
    3 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               4:59
    4 Noa Horn               02 Scopias                  5:03
    5 Anouk Terheijden       02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:10
    6 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 5:14
    7 Maxime Reijnen         02 AV Heythuysen            5:15
    8 Ayaka Sawafuij         02 Scopias                  5:20
    9 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            5:21
                                                             
      JPC, M/J PUP C+MINI                                    
    1 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  4:12
    2 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      4:32
    3 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      4:32
    4 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  4:36
    5 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:56
    6 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      5:06
    7 Guus van der Schrier   02 Scopias                  5:22
    8 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          5:31