Uitslag Ave Heytse Cross te Heythuysen

AV Heythuysen

zondag 15 februari 2009

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MKC, KORTE CROSS MAN                                   
    1 Rocky Grispen          82 België                  16:48
    2 Sander Steijvers          Unitas                  16:52
    3 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                17:02
    4 Bas Boonen             84 Asterix                 17:55
    5 Frank Tijdink          94 Caesar                  18:28
    6 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                18:52
    7 Jacques Beynsberger    61 AV Heythuysen           19:09
    8 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                19:26
    9 Frans van der Zalm     62 De Grenslaupers         19:42
   10 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                20:09
   11 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                20:26
   12 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:47
   13 Herman Lemmen          57 Orion                   22:17
   14 Eric Verschuren        88 GAC Gemert              22:23
   15 Rob Haver              59 HAC '63                 23:17
   16 Bert Morelissen        68 Scopias                 24:08
                                                             
      D, DAMES                                               
    1 Renee Tijdink          91 Caesar                  19:14
    2 Sabine Zelen           77 AV Helden               19:50
    3 Karin Gorter           83 Atletiek Maastricht     20:12
    4 Katja Kanditt          77                         21:22
    5 Jitske van Heeswijk    89 NSAV 't Haasje          22:52
    6 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                24:12
    7 Mwansiti Cornelissen   80 LOGO                    27:36
                                                             
      D35, DAMES 35+                                         
    1 Maria van Dinther      67 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:11
                                                             
      D40, DAMES 40+                                         
    1 Manon Breuer           68 AV Heythuysen           21:25
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift Atletiek          23:12
                                                             
      D45, DAMES 45+                                         
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                21:12
    2 Irma van Gils          63 De Grenslaupers         24:03
    3 Rini Ebisch            54 AV Helden               24:25
                                                             
      MJA, MEISJES JUN. A                                    
    1 Nina van de Rijdt      91 't Jasper Sport         12:35
    2 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         14:50
                                                             
      MJB, MEISJES JUN. B                                    
    1 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport         11:58
    2 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           12:20
    3 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                12:32
    4 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                     13:33
    5 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:47
    6 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     13:54
    7 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                14:59
                                                             
      JJA, JONGENS JUN. A                                    
    1 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              16:56
    2 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     17:50
    3 Rens Seunis            90 AV Heythuysen           19:21
                                                             
      JJB, JONGENS JUN. B                                    
    1 Maikel v/d Steen       92 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:31
    2 Tom Rademaker          93 Nuenen                  18:00
    3 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                     18:04
    4 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     18:42
    5 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               18:43
    6 Roel Wijmenga          92 Unitas                  20:14
    7 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:34
    8 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     20:41
    9 Sjors Joosten          93 AV Heythuysen           22:08
   10 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         22:24
   11 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                23:44
                                                             
      DREC1, DAMES RECR.                                     
    1 Marjan Schmitz            Swift Atletiek          17:09
    2 Jolan Knol             91 Overloon                19:58
    3 Els Willems            65 Swift Atletiek          26:25
    4 Jozet Tomassen         71 AV Heythuysen           26:26
    5 Rieke  Cammaert           Swift Atletiek          26:44
    6 Iris Morelissen        68 Scopias                 27:05
                                                             
      HREC1, HEREN RECR.                                     
    1 Remco Coelen           83 Thorn                   18:57
    2 Hans van der Heijden   69 't Jasper Sport         19:27
    3 Jaap Arts              81 Bakel                   20:08
    4 Frank Gielen           72 Elsloo                  20:44
    5 Theo Lichteveld        57 Orion                   20:48
    6 Frank Houben           61 Orion                   20:49
    7 Ton van der Honing     64 Swift Atletiek          21:01
    8 Perry Peeters             Baarlo                  21:53
    9 Jos Wilmer             53 Orion                   22:36
   10 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           22:41
   11 Leon Jussen            65 Swift Atletiek          23:46
   12 Kenny v.d. Ven         81 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:48
   13 Stefan Smeets          72 Haelen                  24:02
   14 Jac Knoben             44 Montfort                24:09
   15 Michel Grijseels       50 Scopias                 25:30
   16 Johan Marechal         52 AV Weert                25:40
   17 Ronald Sinnige         64 AV Weert                26:02
   18 Henk Buddingh          57 Tegelen                 26:58
                                                             
      M, MANNEN                                              
    1 Roger Smeets           73 Caesar                  29:08
    2 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:48
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:43
    4 Adrian blazinski       86 Polen                   31:05
    5 Guus Gilsing           83 GAC Gemert              33:40
    6 Patrick Snijders       75 AV Heythuysen           34:16
    7 Marcin Chmura          85 Polen                   37:32
    8 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                37:40
                                                             
      M35, MANNEN 35+                                        
    1 Ron Wynen              70 Caesar                  31:21
    2 Maurice Ruwette        71 Achilles-Top            35:14
    3 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     37:32
                                                             
      M40, MANNEN 40+                                        
    1 Anton v/d Heuvel          GAC Gemert              33:08
    2 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 34:48
    3 Ger Lemmens            66 STAP                    34:56
    4 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:15
    5 Alfons Schoenmakers    68 AV Heythuysen           42:35
    6 Peter Grond            65 STB                     45:07
                                                             
      M45, MANNEN 45+                                        
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:09
    2 Frans Deenen           61 Venray Regio            31:55
    3 Kees Kompier           60 AV Helden               34:05
    4 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               34:24
    5 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         34:31
    6 Harry Kamphuis         62 Achilles-Top            34:38
    7 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               35:01
    8 Guus Laeven            62 AV Heythuysen           38:04
    9 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     38:27
   10 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           40:28
   11 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    42:48
   12 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:26
                                                             
      M50, MANNEN 50+                                        
    1 Peter Huls             58 Cifla                   31:56
    2 Jack Niessen           58 Swift Atletiek          32:01
    3 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              33:08
    4 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            34:14
    5 Paulk Fergus           57 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:17
    6 Hein Gilsing           54 GAC Gemert              36:32
    7 Jos Beelen             54 AV Heythuysen           37:31
    8 Rini Wismans           56 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:47
                                                             
      M55, MANNEN 55+                                        
    1 Nico Verstraten        53 Scopias                 34:28
    2 Har Boonen             52 AV Heythuysen           35:41
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         36:36
    4 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         37:56
    5 Wiel van Lier          53 AV Helden               39:15
    6 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         39:50
    7 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:26
    8 Hans Hartman           51 Achilles-Top            43:43
    9 Huub Collaris          52 STB                     44:34
                                                             
      M60, MANNEN 60+                                        
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:48
    2 Rudy de Pauw           46 Heremtals Belgie        37:58
    3 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:29
    4 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     39:57
                                                             
      DREC2, DAMES RECR.                                     
    1 Lijanne Lans           74 't Jasper Sport         45:54
    2 Els de Vries           60 't Jasper Sport         46:01
    3 Mevr. Knoops           55 't Jasper Sport         47:50
                                                             
      HREC2, HEREN RECR.                                     
    1 Martien Korten         62 Weert                   34:30
    2 Hans Martens              Caesar                  34:42
    3 Erik Hilkens           66 Weert                   35:06
    4 Theo Wouwens           68 Helmond                 35:09
    5 Twan Peters            57 Aarle-Rixtel            35:29
    6 René Wijnen            69 't Jasper Sport         36:00
    7 Rene Merks             64 Maarheeze               36:32
    8 Pierre Weerts          59 Unitas                  36:33
    9 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         36:44
   10 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           37:08
   11 Tim Snijders           83 Maastricht              37:54
   12 Keijsers               65 Horst                   37:55
   13 Marcel Jansen          66 't Jasper Sport         38:10
   14 Hans van der Heijden   69 't Jasper Sport         38:11
   15 Leon Verbugt           63 't Jasper Sport         38:30
   16 Jos Brouwers           61 Atletiek Maastricht     38:33
   17 Faas Alofs             58 Roggel                  38:45
   18 Peter Wijnands         60 Swift Atletiek          38:51
   19 John Dielissen         67 Beringe                 38:52
   20 Jan Jacobs             57 AV Heythuysen           38:54
   21 Wil Cootjans           56 Kessel                  38:55
   22 Henri Koolen           63 't Jasper Sport         39:10
   23 Jan Relou              51 't Jasper Sport         39:41
   24 Arno Theeuwen          73 Roggel                  39:55
   25 Lex Hoefnagels            Swift Atletiek          40:18
   26 Hans Geelen            67 Kelpen                  40:52
   27 Jules Martens          51 't Jasper Sport         41:00
   28 Wilfred van Heugten    70 't Jasper Sport         41:10
   29 Jos Burrell            70 Wassenberg              41:20
   30 Paul van den Heuvel    65 't Jasper Sport         42:14
   31 Adri Geerts            56 't Jasper Sport         42:22
   32 Mat Skrabanja          62 AV Heythuysen           42:39
   33 John Lans              72 't Jasper Sport         42:55
   34 Jos Wanten             61 AV Heythuysen           42:59
   35 Herman van Melick      48 De Grenslaupers         43:35
   36 Ad van der Wallen      48 't Jasper Sport         43:37
   37 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         43:52
   38 Frank Heijkers         64 Haelen                  43:57
   39 Peter van der Geld     48 Swift Atletiek          44:04
   40 Bert Damen             50 't Jasper Sport         44:30
   41 Leon Timmermans        60 't Jasper Sport         45:34
   42 Bair Joosten           58 AV Heythuysen           45:38
   43 Pieter Vlemmings       66 Heeze                   45:46
   44 Harry Sterken          55 Lopersgroep Deurne      46:07
   45 Sjaak Berkers          57 't Jasper Sport         46:46
   46 Eric Joosten           60 't Jasper Sport         47:53
                                                             
      MPC, MEISJES PUP. C                                    
    1 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  4:22
    2 Linette Linders        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:23
    3 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:28
    4 Fatima Diallo          01 Heerlen                  4:43
    5 Guusje Reijans         01 AV Heythuysen            4:54
    6 Chayenna Rouschop      02 Achilles-Top             4:54
    7 Myron Arts             01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:57
    8 Sarah Buist               AV Weert                 4:59
    9 Floor Blom             01 AV Heythuysen            5:00
   10 Diede Deckers          01 AV Heythuysen            5:00
   11 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  5:09
   12 Kaddy Stevelmans       01 AVON                     5:15
   13 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            5:16
   14 Dawn Prinssen          01 AV Heythuysen            5:20
   15 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift Atletiek           5:22
   16 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            5:24
   17 Maxime Reijnen         02 AV Heythuysen            5:27
   18 Aafke Wienen              AV Heythuysen            5:30
                                                             
      JPC, JONGENS PUP. C                                    
    1 Sam Horn                  Scopias                  4:09
    2 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift Atletiek           4:14
    3 Kjeld Dekker              Scopias                  4:21
    4 Constantijn Bok        01 Venray Regio             4:39
    5 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:43
    6 Martijn van Rosmalen      HAC                      4:53
    7 Iwan Hobus             01 AV Heythuysen            4:54
    8 Mickey Kwakkernaat     01 Scopias                  4:57
    9 Thomas Essen           01 AV Heythuysen            5:01
   10 Bart van Geel          01 AV Heythuysen            5:12
   11 Joes Boymans           02 Unitas                   5:14
   12 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  5:16
   13 Jitse Bax              01 AV Heythuysen            5:34
   14 Sil Reijnen            01 AV Heythuysen            5:37
   15 Giel Seunis            01 AV Heythuysen            5:42
   16 Thies Coenen           01 Swift Atletiek           6:15
                                                             
      MPB, MEISJES PUP. B                                    
    1 Manyima Stevelmans     00 AVON                     7:07
    2 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 7:22
    3 Anne van den Buijs        HAC                      7:35
    4 Sarah Bopp             00 Swift Atletiek           7:44
    5 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 Venray Regio             7:52
    6 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            8:07
    7 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  8:23
    8 Chanei Fabri           00 AV Heythuysen            8:24
    9 Laura Kok                 HAC                      8:37
   10 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:55
   11 Noor Goossens          00 AV Heythuysen            9:32
                                                             
      JPB, JONGENS PUP. B                                    
    1 Tom Willems               HAC                      6:34
    2 Bodhi Selow            00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:35
    3 Daan Verbakel             HAC                      6:43
    4 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 6:46
    5 Jakob Pütz             00 Venray Regio             6:50
    6 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 6:55
    7 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:11
    8 Bo Rachmat             00 AV Weert                 7:14
    9 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  7:27
   10 Bram Geven             00 AV Heythuysen            7:27
   11 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            7:35
   12 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  7:41
   13 Wesley Classens        00 Venray Regio             7:48
   14 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 8:05
   15 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                  8:34
   16 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:41
   17 Stijn van der Vorst       HAC                      8:55
   18 Frans van den Berg     00 AV Heythuysen           10:41
                                                             
      MPA, MEISJES PUP. A                                    
    1 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:05
    2 Vera Lurvink              HAC                      6:24
    3 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  6:27
    4 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            6:30
    5 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 6:37
    6 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                6:48
    7 Daphne Sino               Scopias                  6:50
    8 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:55
    9 Amy Jussen             98 Swift Atletiek           6:56
   10 Kirsten Peters         99 Swift Atletiek           7:02
   11 Emma Ruiter            99 Venray Regio             7:04
   12 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     7:05
   13 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  7:12
   14 Kyra Koerts            99 Swift Atletiek           7:13
   15 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  7:14
   16 Zoe Horn                  Scopias                  7:16
   17 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          7:23
   18 Sharona Bax            98 AV Weert                 7:25
   19 Berbel Boymans         99 Unitas                   7:39
   20 Loes Donders           99 Swift Atletiek           7:43
   21 Sofie Glazemakers      99 AV Heythuysen            7:45
   22 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            7:47
   23 Ellenoor van Eldonk       HAC                      7:59
   24 Merette Mertens        99 AV Heythuysen            8:02
   25 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                  8:08
   26 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 8:09
   27 Liv Reijnen            99 AV Heythuysen            8:12
   28 Isabelle Steiner       99 AV Heythuysen            8:15
   29 Sanne van Melis        99 Venray Regio             8:20
   30 Demi Beeks                Scopias                  8:23
   31 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            8:30
   32 Inge Hendrix           98 AV Heythuysen            8:46
   33 Anouk Gielen           99 AV Heythuysen            9:02
   34 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 9:29
                                                             
      JPA, JONGENS PUP. A                                    
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:47
    2 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift Atletiek           5:48
    3 Don Hermans            98 AV Heythuysen            6:10
    4 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 6:18
    5 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:19
    6 Ivo Veldhuizen         98 Swift Atletiek           6:20
    7 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          6:22
    8 Jeffrey van Eijck         HAC                      6:23
    9 Bram Mooren               HAC                      6:34
   10 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:36
   11 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:38
   12 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:58
   13 Jona Pütz              98 Venray Regio             7:00
   14 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  7:18
   15 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  7:20
   16 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:21
   17 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  7:22
   18 Jeroen van Lierop         HAC                      7:23
   19 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:24
   20 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  7:25
   21 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            7:27
   22 Niels Coopmans         98 Venray Regio             7:28
   23 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:30
   24 Luuk van den Akker     99 AV Heythuysen            7:32
   25 Olivier van Eldonk        HAC                      7:41
   26 Pim Geelen             99 AV Heythuysen            7:42
   27 Koen van den Brand        HAC                      7:43
   28 Buh Khuu                  Scopias                  7:46
   29 Guus Heynen            99 AV Helden                7:47
   30 Simon Beckers          98 AV Heythuysen            8:16
   31 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            8:43
   32 Sven van Rijt          99 AV Heythuysen            8:54
   33 Koen Heijnen           98 AV Heythuysen            9:02
   34 Kevin van Heel         99 AV Heythuysen            9:04
   35 Roel Kessels           99 AV Heythuysen            9:49
   36 Bram Coenen            99 Swift Atletiek          10:02
   37 Seth Buitink           98 AV Heythuysen           10:21
                                                             
      MJD, MEISJES JUN. D                                    
    1 Riet Aelbers           96 België                   5:46
    2 Helen Coenen           97 Heerlen                  5:50
    3 Jinte Meertens         96 België                   5:56
    4 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:01
    5 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      6:02
    6 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:14
    7 Milena Kerkhofs        96 België                   6:16
    8 Anne Verstraeten       96 Bree Belgie              6:19
    9 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            6:22
   10 Britt Jacobi           97 AVON                     6:23
   11 Karlijn Koerts         97 Swift Atletiek           6:24
   12 Sanne Berghuis         97 Swift Atletiek           6:39
   13 Chris Blom             97 AV Heythuysen            6:45
   14 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport          6:47
   15 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      6:47
   16 Britt Naus             97 AV Weert                 6:52
   17 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 6:57
   18 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  7:00
   19 Sarah Putz                Venray Regio             7:12
   20 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          7:20
   21 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          7:25
   22 Isis Theloosen         97 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:36
   23 Mirthe Louwers         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:54
                                                             
      JJD, JONGENS JUN. D                                    
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      7:52
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 8:15
    3 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:19
    4 Bernard Groenen        97 België                   8:25
    5 Tbeau Hardy            96 België                   8:41
    6 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 Venray Regio             8:44
    7 Niels Theloosen        96 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:49
    8 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             8:54
    9 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:57
   10 Danny v.d. Berg        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:03
   11 Valentijn Ruiter       97 Venray Regio             9:07
   12 Coen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          9:11
   13 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      9:16
   14 Mees Daemen            97 Scopias                  9:27
   15 Peter van Montfort     96 AV Heythuysen            9:30
   16 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden                9:41
   17 Joey Xorver            96 AV Helden                9:41
   18 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             9:50
   19 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 10:00
   20 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                10:20
   21 Tom Gielen             97 AV Heythuysen           11:37
   22 Jeroen Jeurninck       97 AV Heythuysen           12:57
   23 Sam Strijbosch         97 AV Heythuysen           12:59
                                                             
      MJC, MEISJES JUN. C                                    
    1 Laura verschelde       95 België                   8:25
    2 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:31
    3 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          8:40
    4 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV                      8:49
    5 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 8:59
    6 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                 9:17
    7 Lotte van Neer         94 Unitas                   9:23
    8 Lisan de Rooij         94 Venray                   9:29
    9 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             9:30
   10 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:32
   11 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 9:42
   12 Gemma Rakels           95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:42
   13 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:53
   14 Ylva van der Burgt     95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:08
   15 Britt Strijbos         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:37
   16 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:57
   17 Renee Blom             94 AV Heythuysen           11:16
   18 Femke van Gorp         95 AV Heythuysen           12:44
                                                             
      JJC, JONGENS JUN. C                                    
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:09
    2 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:27
    3 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                 10:35
    4 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:57
    5 Jeffrey Roelands       95 STB                     11:02
    6 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:06
    7 Jeroen Schepers        95 België                  11:09
    8 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio            11:39
    9 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         11:45
   10 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:49
   11 Mark Hofma             95 Venray Regio            11:57
   12 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                12:07
   13 Gijs Graat             94 PSV                     12:10
   14 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         12:16
   15 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     12:28
   16 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 12:47
   17 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         12:48
   18 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         13:13
   19 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     13:37
   20 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:22
   21 Victor Beckers         94 AV Heythuysen           17:40