Uitslag Vlakwatercross te Venray

ATV Venray

zondag 25 januari 2009

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VS, RABO K.CR. 4050                                    
    1 Nikki Fairley          87 Nijmegen Atletiek       15:25
    2 Kim Fairley            85 Nijmegen Atletiek       15:28
    3 Najla Jaber            84 Seven Hills Running     15:39
    4 Sabine Zelen           77 AV Helden               16:02
    5 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         16:19
    6 Katja Kanditt             LG Moenchengladbach     17:59
    7 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              18:15
    8 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                19:30
    9 Pim Scheres            93 ATV Venray              22:10
                                                             
      V35, RABO K.CR. 4050                                   
    1 Patricia Heijmen       65 Cifla                   17:13
                                                             
      V45, RABO K.CR. 4050                                   
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                17:09
    2 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              18:37
    3 Anneke van de Vorst    51 AV Weert                19:21
    4 Irma van Gils          63 De Grenslaupers         19:25
    5 Rini Ebisch            54 AV Helden               19:29
                                                             
      MKC, RABO K.CR. 4050                                   
    1 Robin Teunissen        90 ATV Venray              13:40
    2 Paul Dekkers           84 Attila                  14:10
    3 Laurens Stam           91 ATV Venray              14:23
    4 Frans van der Zalm     62 De Grenslaupers         15:26
    5 Jack Beijnsberger      61 AV Heythuysen           15:38
    6 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                15:45
    7 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                16:09
    8 Joop Wijnhoven         58 ATV Venray              16:25
    9 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              17:04
   10 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:13
   11 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:01
   12 Jan Hendrik Koene      61 AV Helden               18:28
                                                             
      MRECK, RABO K.CR. 4050                                 
    1 Martijn Beurskens      82 Nijmegen                14:22
    2 Pim v.d. Oever         74 Oploo                   15:16
    3 Eric Sommers           63 Schijndel               15:31
    4 Hans vd Heijden                                   16:07
    5 Hans Teunissen         63 Venray                  16:12
    6 Joop Zanders              Horst                   16:16
    7 Ger Keijzers           58 Venray                  16:18
    8 Frans Artz             59 Boxmeer                 16:35
    9 Ludy Verstappen        63 Leunen                  16:38
   10 Willem Toonen          83 Siebengewald            17:06
   11 Geert Finkers          66 Venray                  17:14
   12 Axel Kryszat           81 Venray                  17:27
   13 Roy Vennemans             Siebengewald            17:30
   14 Björn v. Lieshout      79 Helmond                 17:49
   15 Bart Arends            77 Venray                  18:17
   16 Perry Peeters             Baarlo Lb               18:25
   17 Rob de Jager           53 Helmond                 18:47
   18 Stefan Reekers         55 Overloon                19:16
   19 Bert Morelissen        68 Tegelen                 19:24
   20 Kenny vd. Ven          81 Helenaveen              19:31
   21 Andre Jansen              Venray                  19:42
   22 Evi Slegers            56 Asten                   19:50
   23 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 20:09
   24 Johan Marechal         52 Weert                   21:07
   25 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   21:27
   26 Antoon v, Lieshout     48 Helmond                 22:28
   27 Piet Pluk                 Venray                  23:35
   28 Timur Cadirci             Nijmegen                24:25
   29 Berry Penterman           Venray                  28:00
                                                             
      DRECK, RABO K.CR. 4050                                 
    1 Ashley Stienen         93 Weert                   17:52
    2 Janneke Thuijls        83 Venray                  18:52
    3 Lyanne Lans            74 Asten                   19:36
    4 Willemien vd. Boogaart 66 Venray                  19:47
    5 Els de Vries           60 Lierop                  20:20
    6 Lian Vinken            89 Someren                 21:14
    7 Iris Morelissen-Somsen 68 Tegelen                 21:41
    8 Sandra Ramakers-Theeuw 68 Venray                  22:52
    9 Loubra Assakkali          Venray                  23:27
   10 Rosalie van den Heuvel 61 Venlo                   24:04
   11 Mireille Colleart      67 Venlo                   24:07
                                                             
      HS, RABO L.CR. 8100                                    
    1 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:38
    2 Tom van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     26:46
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:34
    4 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               28:07
    5 Guus Gilsing           83 GAC Gemert              30:31
    6 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                34:02
    7 Roel Segers            75 HAC                     35:33
                                                             
      HV40, RABO L.CR. 8100                                  
    1 Mark Jillissen         64 Cifla                   28:53
    2 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              30:05
    3 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 30:34
    4 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 31:31
                                                             
      HV45, RABO L.CR. 8100                                  
    1 Frans Deenen           61 ATV Venray              28:28
    2 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:42
    3 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         28:58
    4 Kees Kompier           60 AV Helden               30:42
    5 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               31:09
    6 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               31:18
    7 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     32:41
    8 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:47
    9 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:07
                                                             
      HV50, RABO L.CR. 8100                                  
    1 Peter Huls             58 Cifla                   29:07
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              29:18
    3 Jack Niessen           58 Swift Atletiek          29:28
    4 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              29:50
    5 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            30:21
    6 C.H.D. Sas             54 Cifla                   31:42
    7 Hein Gilsing           54 GAC Gemert              31:48
    8 Rinie Wismans          56 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:43
    9 Tom van Dinter         56 GAC Gemert              36:37
                                                             
      HV55, RABO L.CR. 8100                                  
    1 Nico Verstraten        53 Scopias                 31:27
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         33:57
    3 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         34:13
    4 Wile van Lier          53 AV Helden               34:48
    5 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         34:54
    6 Piet van den Oever     49 Olympus Land van Cui    35:57
    7 J. Vos                 50 GAC Gemert              37:28
    8 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              42:00
                                                             
      HV60, RABO L.CR. 8100                                  
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:48
    2 Rudy Depauw            46                         34:35
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     35:55
    4 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:01
    5 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     37:38
    6 Wiel Langenhuizen      43 GAC Gemert              38:44
    7 Jan Coppens            47 GAC Gemert              42:04
                                                             
      HRECL, RABO L.CR. 8100                                 
    1 Dorus Jaspers             Gemert                  29:52
    2 Marcel Meulendijks        America                 30:13
    3 Jan v. Doorn           63 Erp                     31:15
    4 Jan Peeters            54 Horst                   31:40
    5 Gidy Lamers            62 Wanroij                 31:57
    6 Frank Timmermans       62 Broekhuizenvorst        32:27
    7 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 32:34
    8 Eric de Waal           77 Beek Ubbergen           32:38
    9 Hennie van der Cruijse 62 Gennep                  32:43
   10 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 32:49
   11 Twan Peters            57 Aarle Rixtel            32:56
   12 Andre van Aarle        67 Erp                     32:58
   13 Peter Scheres             Horst                   33:27
   14 Theo Aben              55 Ledeacker               33:31
   15 Chris v. Lankvelt      57 Boekel                  33:46
   16 Maarten van den Akker  68 Someren                 34:01
   17 Maarten Manders        68 Gemert                  34:04
   18 Pieter Swinkels        65 Ysselsteyn Lb           34:10
   19 Udo Engelke            66 Molenhoek Lb            34:32
   20 Martien Dupont         63 Venray                  34:43
   21 Marcel Jansen          66 Someren                 34:49
   22 Wim Jacobs             56 Merselo                 34:52
   23 Pieter Classens        57 Oirlo                   34:57
   24 Paul Classens          65 Oirlo                   35:09
   25 Willem Vrouwenvelder   58 Venray                  35:11
   26 Fred v. Bakel          53 Gemert                  35:25
   27 Frans Noijen           52 Deurne                  35:38
   28 Heiko Tondera          69 Sevenum                 35:38
   29 Marc vd, Berkmortel    64 Horst                   35:44
   30 Jan Haegens            47 Horst                   35:54
   31 Piet Selten            57 Wilbertoord             35:58
   32 Cor van Oorschot       50 Gemert                  36:05
   33 Ger Litjens               Leunen                  36:07
   34 Henri Koolen           63 Asten                   36:11
   35 Ted Beekman            66 Horst                   36:15
   36 Marcin Chmura          85                         36:21
   37 Toon Aben              51 Rijkevoort              36:25
   38 Lorenz Thijssen        67 Venray                  36:31
   39 John Wienen            56 Venray                  36:39
   40 Marc Classens          66 Oirlo                   36:41
   41 Eric van de Vinne      71 Venlo                   36:48
   42 Marcel Arts               Ysselsteyn Lb           36:53
   43 Herman Bexkens            Geijsteren              36:54
   44 Wilfred van Heugten    70 Asten                   36:56
   45 Jules Martens          51 Asten                   37:17
   46 Peter Bongers          58 Wilbertoord             37:20
   47 Hans Teunissen         63 Venray                  37:42
   48 Arjan Biemans          69 Deurne                  37:48
   49 Wim Rijkers            56 Gemert                  37:50
   50 Martin Toonen          50 Siebengewald            38:01
   51 Bert Damen             50 Asten                   38:26
   52 Jan Relou              51 Someren                 38:27
   53 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   38:31
   54 Wien Staaks            62 Oostrum Lb              38:43
   55 Martien Poels          62 Venray                  38:52
   56 Sies Liebrand          50 Venray                  39:13
   57 Leon Timmermans        60 Asten                   39:19
   58 Cor Terheijden         61 Deurne                  39:22
   59 Rob Teunissen          66 Ysselsteyn Lb           39:43
   60 John Lans              72 Asten                   39:47
   61 Lambert van Rijswick   41 Geijsteren              40:10
   62 Sjaak van den Oever    51 Westerbeek              40:12
   63 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 40:15
   64 Rob Aerdts             64 Siebengewald            40:20
   65 Peter van der Geld     48 Roermond                40:26
   66 Gé Stappers            48 Grubbenvorst            40:43
   67 Thijs van Kempen       58 Westerbeek              40:48
   68 Eric Joosten           60 Asten                   41:03
   69 Jan van Ass            51 Venray                  41:18
   70 Peter Gerrets             Venray                  41:27
   71 Paul van den Heuvel    65 Asten                   41:40
   72 Sjaak Berkers          57 Asten                   41:55
   73 Harrie Sterken         55 Deurne                  42:36
   74 Peter Janssen             Venray                  43:29
   75 Wietse van der Heide   56 Katlijk                 44:46
   76 Jorg vd Hoh            58 Duitsland               46:38
                                                             
      DRECL, RABO L.CR. 8100                                 
    1 Esther Arts            89 Deurne                  30:56
    2 Marieke v. Wanroij     79 Nijmegen                33:43
    3 Gerda Top                 Overloon                37:06
    4 5724ax                 61                         38:57
    5 Nel Selten                Venray                  39:00
    6 Hedda Nabben           58 Sevenum                 39:24
    7 Claudia Seegers        62 Duitsland               39:34
    8 Heidi Denus            84 Landhorst               41:12
    9 Suzanne vd Wijst          Venray                  42:09
   10 Nicole Derikx          71 Leunen                  42:24
   11 José Maassen           74 Leunen                  43:46
   12 Jolanda Janssen        66 Overloon                43:59
   13 José v/d Voort            Venray                  44:16
   14 Ingrid Rongen-Bovee       Venray                  44:16
   15 Anne Marie Goossen        Venray                  44:17
   16 Lilian Aben               Venray                  44:17
   17 Corrie Knoops          55 Asten                   44:43
   18 Noor Breugelmans       64 Asten                   44:55
   19 Henriette Verhoeven    55 Mill                    45:15
   20 Thea Verstegen         63 Mill                    45:49
   21 Mathilde v. Lieshout      Venlo                   47:17
   22 Erna Emons                Venray                  50:17
   23 Colina vd. Heide       59 Katlijk                 52:12
   24 Gonny van Ginkel       52 Venray                  52:13
                                                             
      MPC, MPC  1060                                         
    1 Linette Linders        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:32
    2 Anouk Royackers        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:35
    3 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  4:36
    4 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 4:54
    5 Fatima Dialo           01 AVON                     5:05
    6 Myton Arts             01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:16
    7 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift Atletiek           5:19
    8 Jill vd Vinne          01 Scopias                  5:24
    9 Maxime Reijnen            AV Heythuysen            5:49
   10 Fabienne vd Hombergh   01 Swift Atletiek           6:11
                                                             
      JPC, JPC   1060                                        
    1 Haico Boer             01 AV Loopgroep Aart St     4:02
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  4:10
    3 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  4:38
    4 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:47
    5 Constantijn Bok        01 ATV Venray               4:52
    6 Mickey Kwakkernaat     01 Scopias                  4:52
    7 Joes Boymans / M       02 Unitas                   5:02
    8 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  5:14
    9 Martijn v Rosmalen     01 HAC                      5:25
   10 Bram Damen             01 Scopias                  5:26
   11 Jeroen Jillissen       03 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:43
                                                             
      MPB, MPB  1060                                         
    1 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 4:23
    2 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      4:30
    3 Julie Jillissen        00 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:37
    4 Femke Manders             GAC Gemert               4:39
    5 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 4:52
    6 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 ATV Venray               4:58
    7 Anne vd Buijs          00 HAC                      5:01
    8 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  5:05
    9 Sanne Vereijken        00 GAC Gemert               5:20
                                                             
      JPB, JPB   1060                                        
    1 Bodhi v Selow          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:04
    2 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      4:12
    3 Jakob Putz             00 ATV Venray               4:16
    4 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:18
    5 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      4:20
    6 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:23
    7 Cas vv Enckevoort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:25
    8 Maarten v Aken         00 Scopias                  4:38
    9 Maarten Kaanen         00 ATV Venray               4:40
   10 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 4:41
   11 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  4:55
   12 Juria v Beusekom       00 ATV Venray               5:00
   13 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 5:06
   14 Wesley Classens        00 ATV Venray               5:07
   15 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  5:11
   16 Stijn vd Vorst         00 HAC                      5:24
                                                             
      MPA, MPA  1060                                         
    1 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:57
    2 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:13
    3 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  6:22
    4 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      6:33
    5 Lisa Boonaerts            GAC Gemert               6:42
    6 Amy Jussen             98 Swift Atletiek           6:43
    7 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:48
    8 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                6:51
    9 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               6:55
   10 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  6:58
   11 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     7:03
   12 Kyra Koerts            99 Swift Atletiek           7:07
   13 Berbel Boymans         99 Unitas                   7:09
   14 Zoë Horn               98 Scopias                  7:15
   15 Nicole Schellenkens    99 ATV Venray               7:17
   16 Silke School              GAC Gemert               7:18
   17 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          7:18
   18 Kiki Janssen           98 Scopias                  7:20
   19 Maureen Boonaerts         GAC Gemert               7:36
   20 Sterre Offerman        99 Swift Atletiek           7:41
   21 Rowena Bijl            98 AV Weert                 7:44
   22 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      7:47
   23 Laura Peeters          98 AV Weert                 7:54
   24 Sanne v Melis          99 ATV Venray               7:54
   25 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 7:55
   26 Emy van Eldonk         98 HAC                      8:10
   27 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 8:50
   28 D.A.H. Lucassen        99 GAC Gemert               8:57
                                                             
      JPA, JPA   1590                                        
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift Atletiek           5:49
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:54
    3 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 5:58
    4 Don Hermans            98 AV Heythuysen            5:59
    5 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          6:09
    6 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:10
    7 Jeffrey v Elick        99 HAC                      6:14
    8 J.B. van Daal          99 GAC Gemert               6:18
    9 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:19
   10 Ivo Veldhuizen         98 Swift Atletiek           6:24
   11 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:26
   12 Daan vd Mortel         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:29
   13 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      6:39
   14 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  6:43
   15 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                 6:48
   16 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  6:51
   17 Thomas Vrouwenvelder   99 ATV Venray               6:51
   18 Jochem Fliervoet       98 AV Wijchen               6:51
   19 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  6:54
   20 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  7:00
   21 Niels Coopmans         98 ATV Venray               7:02
   22 Jeroen  v Lierop       99 HAC                      7:06
   23 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  7:07
   24 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  7:09
   25 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            7:10
   26 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                7:11
   27 Jona Putz              98 ATV Venray               7:12
   28 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:13
   29 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:14
   30 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:15
   31 Stef Boumans           99 Sporting Boxmeer         7:16
   32 Milco Donkers          99 GAC Gemert               7:16
   33 Buh Khuu               98 Scopias                  7:26
   34 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      7:28
   35 Kevin Koenen           98 GAC Gemert               7:40
   36 Olivier v Eldonk       99 HAC                      7:58
   37 Bas vd Weijenberg      99 GAC Gemert               8:29
   38 Luuk van  den Akker    99 AV Heythuysen            8:45
                                                             
      MD, MD    1590                                         
    1 Lotte Keizers          96 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:34
    2 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:53
    3 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:57
    4 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:03
    5 Femke Riensema         97 ATV Venray               6:08
    6 Karlijn Koerts         97 Swift Atletiek           6:15
    7 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            6:17
    8 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      6:21
    9 Els van Gemert         96 GAC Gemert               6:23
   10 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      6:24
   11 Mijke Gijsen           97 ATV Venray               6:34
   12 D.J. Verbakel          96 GAC Gemert               6:37
   13 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          6:38
   14 Anouk Merks            96 AV Weert                 6:39
   15 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                  6:42
   16 Sanne Berghuis         97 Swift Atletiek           6:47
   17 Britt Naus             97 AV Weert                 6:49
   18 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 6:50
   19 Fabienne Stoffels      96 Scopias                  6:55
   20 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  6:58
   21 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          7:02
   22 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      7:03
   23 Kirsten Petersen       97 ATV Venray               7:10
   24 Sarah Putz             96 ATV Venray               7:10
   25 Rowie Janssen          96 ATV Venray               7:11
   26 Isis Theloosen         97 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:12
   27 Lenny Droesen          97 ATV Venray               8:17
   28 A.W.A. Lucassen        97 GAC Gemert               8:39
                                                             
      JD, JD     2130                                        
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      7:07
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 7:16
    3 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:23
    4 Niels Theloosen        96 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:35
    5 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:37
    6 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:45
    7 Olle vd Boom           97 ATV Venray               7:55
    8 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      8:00
    9 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:01
   10 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 ATV Venray               8:11
   11 Wesley Mols            96 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:22
   12 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray               8:24
   13 Rens v Lierop          97 HAC                      8:25
   14 Roderick Peeters       97                          8:26
   15 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray               8:34
   16 K.D. Eelkema           97 GAC Gemert               8:43
   17 Danny vd Berg          97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:48
   18 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          8:49
   19 Niels vd Wijdeven      96 GAC Gemert               8:51
   20 Tom van der Cruijsen   96 Vitesse '08              8:52
   21 Koen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          8:54
   22 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 9:02
   23 Luc Venrooij           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:03
   24 Mees Daemen            97 Scopias                  9:04
   25 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray               9:06
   26 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                  9:15
   27 Jochem van Daal        97 GAC Gemert               9:42
                                                             
      MC, MC    2130                                         
    1 Mirthe Nelissen        94 ATV Venray               7:57
    2 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:58
    3 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 8:00
    4 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:07
    5 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          8:15
    6 Willemijn Moerbeek     95 Seven Hills Running      8:23
    7 Lotte van Neer         94 Unitas                   8:32
    8 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV                      8:38
    9 Lisan de Rooij         94 Loopgroep PK             8:52
   10 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                 8:54
   11 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray               9:02
   12 Rinske Becks           94 ATV Venray               9:03
   13 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:15
   14 Gemma Rakels           95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:15
   15 Marjolein Derks        94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:32
   16 Ylva vd Burgt          95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:42
   17 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:50
   18 Linda Riensema         95 ATV Venray              10:31
   19 Celine. Lucassen       95 GAC Gemert              10:41
   20 J.W.J. Otten           95 GAC Gemert              11:13
   21 Iris Morees            95 ATV Venray              11:20
                                                             
      JC, JC     2130                                        
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:40
    2 Koen v d Mortel        94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:45
    3 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                10:50
    4 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                 11:11
    5 Niels Cloosterman      94 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:26
    6 Erik vd Wijdeven       94 GAC Gemert              11:32
    7 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:38
    8 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:49
    9 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     11:52
   10 Sjuul Postulart        94 Seven Hills Running     11:59
   11 Stan Gorree            94 ATV Venray              12:08
   12 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         12:20
   13 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray              12:25
   14 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:31
   15 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                12:36
   16 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         12:38
   17 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              12:38
   18 Sjoerd Weijers         95                         12:44
   19 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         13:53
   20 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     14:19
   21 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 15:28
   22 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:40
                                                             
      MA, MA    3200                                         
    1 An Lenders             90 ATV Venray              11:45
    2 Neiske Becks           91 ATV Venray              11:53
    3 Daisy Kusters          91 GAC Gemert              12:16
    4 Nina v.d. Rijdt        91 't Jasper Sport         13:14
    5 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         15:35
                                                             
      MB, MB    3200                                         
    1 Maud Schijven          92 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:54
    2 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                  11:54
    3 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis      12:16
    4 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     12:18
    5 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport         12:38
    6 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           13:05
    7 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                13:17
    8 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                     14:26
    9 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                15:00
   10 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     15:11
   11 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:26
   12 Marieke Roefs          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:53
                                                             
      JA, JA     4050                                        
    1 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              13:52
    2 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     14:01
    3 Rens Priems            90 GAC Gemert              15:37
                                                             
      JB, JB     4050                                        
    1 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                13:45
    2 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                     14:13
    3 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     14:15
    4 John Philipsen         92 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:48
    5 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                     14:52
    6 Tipp Bongers           93 Seven Hills Running     15:11
    7 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               15:11
    8 Martijn v.d. Wijdeven  93 GAC Gemert              15:46
    9 Hidde Munsters         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:47
   10 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:23
   11 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     16:30
   12 Pleun van Dinter       92 GAC Gemert              16:36
   13 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         18:38